Friday, July 30, 2010

GCE ORDINARY LEVEL RESULTS

RESULTS OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES
Centre No: 1001 BUEA EXTERNALRegist:920, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:638, Passed:251, %Passed:39.34, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NGA VALERY KEMAKA (2) FESE EVELYN MBONGO Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ETONDI OLIVIA MBOME (2) TEBOH NCHINDA MARK Passed in 7 Subjects: 19(1) PATIENCE KIMBONG (2) ABE ODILIA AKU (3) KOME LESLEY MESUMBE (4) NDIBNU MARK KUNGWE (5) NFORMI COLETTE BARI (6) YOKWE JAVIS NGALE (7) ABONDJA ARMSTRONG ESAICHO (8) BAKIA JENNETTE AKO (9) MBUA CHRISTIAN (10) NDIKILAR JUSTIN NSEKA (11) NOUGUEM PENDIE ELIZABETH (12) TAMA NDUMBE GODLOVE (13) AGBOR DOROTHY OCHANG (14) AJOH ANYA IRENE (15) ENOW TONY ANGIEB (16) MARTHA NANYONGO IKOME (17) EBUA CARINE NNAM (18) NSOH TABI ALAIN (19) NANJE JOY FEMBE Passed in 6 Subjects: 60(1) AGBOR DAGOBERT OJONG (2) NTOKO CYNTHIA MANDA (3) SAMUEL BABILA LEBAGA (4) EVENYE CLARA WONGANYA (5) MENCHOP BLERK NCHINDA (6) MYEE ACHILLE WIRNKAR (7) NDIP ARREYNGANG ELIAS (8) TEBOH DELPHINE AMUZANG (9) BENICE ACHE TAPONG (10) MUNU DERICK AKO (11) OFFUNDEM VICTORINE AYAMBA (12) ANGUI NJOH RACHU (13) CLOVIS MOFOR NGOKEANG (14) DORIS EWENYE GOBINA (15) MANKA'A SOLANGE ACHU (16) NAMONDO JULIANA BIBANG (17) NGANG PETER TIMBU (18) NOBIA FLORENCE MBANGUKET (19) ABANG STEPHEN ONYIE (20) AKO EDNA AYUK NDIP (21) AMBINDEI ANONG RAYMOND (22) ASICK BRIDGET ABURI (23) BESUMBU NERISA MAFANY (24) ELEH ERIC NGWESSE (25) ENNIN NDAVID KOJO EGBE (26) LIKIE MARY MOJOKO (27) NGWEBA BLESSING NDAKWE (28) NJEGO KELINE GOOH (29) AJELKIA HEMIA (30) ANDY HALIDAY ACHUE (31) AYUK BRENUEL TAKU (32) CATHERINE BESSONG ASHU (33) CYNTHIA TATI NJOKEM (34) FALE CONRAD NDI (35) IGWE EDWIN LUCKY (36) INGUMA EWOME JOANA (37) LARRY TONY GORJI (38) MATEING PATRICIA EPANTY (39) NGUI DEBORA ORU-NCHENGE (40) NGWANI SALLY JAENOUT (41) NTAMBI SONE EBOKOLLE (42) DEXDEL FONTEBO TEKO (43) EPOSI EMILIEN LOTONGO (44) MONJOA ELISABETH SAKO WAELA (45) NDIWA LAWRENCE (46) TAMBI TABE WILLIAM ANDERSON (47) TEGHA ANTHONIA EKEI (48) TONGOH NWOKAZI SYLVIA (49) USANI ANITA BERORI (50) ARREY NOELA OJONG (51) BENJAMIN BAHOYA NDIVE LAMBE (52) EFUETANYI ALAMBEH ELVIS (53) ICHU OFEH BEZENG WRIGHT (54) LIONEL LEPGA GWANMESIA (55) MBIH MILTON NFORBUJONGR (56) MODIKA AMERICO OKON (57) NDADEM CALVIN KLEIN ATEMAFACK (58) NGO BERNADETTE BUINDI (59) NKONGHO VALERY NKONGHO (60) TANYI MARCEL NJIE Passed in 5 Subjects: 74(1) ATEM ALOYSIUS (2) MUMA FRANKLINE TCHACHUA (3) SOLANGE NOUCHA NGONGANG (4) ASAHAWUNG WALTER AMINABO (5) CHE ELVS NGWA (6) CAROLINE NYUYDINI BANFOGHA (7) KINGSLEY GEH KUM (8) MANYI MINEVA FONZUCK (9) SHE RONISE BLANCHE (10) SIMO LISINGE LAWRENCE (11) ABIGAEL BIEH BUH (12) AFUNGANG NGWINUI COMFORT (13) AGBOR BLESSING (14) DORIK MONDE MOKOSSO (15) ELIZABETH AYUKTTABE (16) ELVIS NJIE NGANJE (17) ETAPE LILIAN EMADE (18) FANG-FRANKLIN-ACHUO (19) MESAME MERCY KOGGE (20) NJUMA BERNARD NGALLE (21) OJONG GRACE-CLAIRE EWUBE (22) WINIFRED EWOKOLO EKONDE (23) ABEZANJI NORA FORKA (24) BAKIA ADOLF EPEY (25) CALVIN MMUE BUH (26) CELESTINA ANIH AKUM (27) CHEMBUM LOVELINE AJITEGHE (28) EBIEMI AGHO NAHSON (29) ESUA MAXIMUS KUKU (30) GEGA SONITA NABI (31) KANYENE MARCEL TATA (32) MANDE SHARON SAKWE (33) MANGA SOLOMON AMBEMUH (34) MANKA'A CIVENA NGWA (35) MARIUS NGU NGEAZONG (36) MBU MBI AYUK (37) MESODE PRISCA MEJAME (38) NAKITE COLLINS NAKITE (39) NDOLO MOLUA MARIE MERVEILLE (40) NGALE NGOMBA ESUNGE (41) TAKU MAMBO BELLNUISE MARBEL (42) TEBOH HELEN (43) ANDREW NYAMAAGWE GOBINA (44) AWAH CLARIS LIKOWO NANYONGO (45) CLINTON STONE EWOME MOLUA (46) ELIZABETH ABU ASOH (47) ELIZABETHHLIMUNGA NGEKEE (48) ENJEMA PAULINE NJONGE (49) FONKENG ANDANG DOROTHY (50) KECHETE LAWRENCIA NGOCHE (51) KOMOL SIPORA MARGARET (52) KUM YVONNE AZI (53) MUMA CHARLOTTE NDOMEH (54) NAMONDO LITOMBE (55) NDEMAZE JOSEPHINE (56) NEGENG NOELLA FEFEKAM (57) NJIMELEKI JULIUS ASEMBANAKA (58) TABI MATHIAS AYUK (59) TANGA CYRUS AJEH (60) WIYSOLA PRUDENCE WIRSIY (61) YUSINYU MASANJE DESMOND (62) AJAGA ANABEL ARBENG (63) AJAPMOH AGENDIA BENNY (64) AKAM EUGENE TEGHEN (65) CLARISE AMUNDAM MBAH (66) EBONG SONE PRINCE (67) ENGELBERT KINGE MOLUE (68) ENO PAULINE ARRAH (69) IYASSA NGINDE GEORGETTE (70) MANDE RACHEL ETONDE (71) MBUNGANU NADEGE ALETANU (72) MBUNYAM THEODORE JUNIOR (73) MEFFO TCHUTCHUA VERONIQUE (74) TEMBI KELLY EVENYE Passed in 4 Subjects: 94(1) EKANGWO EKANGWO HERMANN (2) ANJEH JOHN SABUM (3) ASONGU TAZIFOR RAYMOND (4) BEDONG ROLAND BUSE (5) IKOME MATHIAS MOLUA (6) MAKEJI YVONNE SHEE (7) AGBOR PERPETUA TABINDIP (8) AKIY GERALD BIN (9) CARINE ATEMAFAC AMIN (10) ELAD JOAN BIBISH MOJOKO (11) FOLEFAC MICHEAI AMIN (12) MALO FRANCISCA ETANG (13) OJONG BENSON ORUH (14) WADJA ANNE MARIE NANA (15) AGBOR HARRET MBI (16) BAWE BELLA NADEGE (17) BERINYUY BRENDA DZEKEM (18) EGBE CATHERINE BESSEM (19) ESSOH EPEE BENJAMIN (20) FAUSTINE OBENENGWA (21) FOUDA AWONA EUGENIE NADINE (22) LARI BARBARA TENGUH (23) MARCEL SHIFU NDZI (24) MUKETE JAPHET ESONO (25) NANGIA SOCRATES ETIA (26) OJONG AYUK TAKO (27) OKOLE EMERENCIA MENDE (28) OLIVIA LIKOWO WOTANY (29) SAKWE JESSICA BESUMBU (30) SALLE EPOLLE MELISSA EKWOGE (31) SANTANA NYAMA MALLE (32) TAMFUH CALEB RINGNYU (33) THOMAS TIABELA (34) ABAH MIRIAM EWOH (35) AGBOR EMILIA OJONG (36) AKO ELIZABETH ETA (37) ANWEI TIBAB RITA (38) ATABONGNUAH MAVIS ATEMNKENG (39) AYUKETTA SUZAN EBAINYAIYA (40) CHANTAL AKWI ASANJI (41) EPIMBA ELIAS NANIYA (42) EYONGE PASSY BERIE (43) FOKA KUIPOU LEOPOUL (44) HASANA UMARU YATAH (45) IWASA JOAN ELEMA (46) JOHNSON LUMA (47) JUDITH NDUMA MOKALI (48) KPWEGHE ELVIS (49) LYONGA IYA MARIE CLAIRE (50) MWENDE NELSON LUMA (51) NAHNYUMA RITA (52) NANGERI DIOH SULIVAN (53) NDASSI OLIVE NYABA (54) NGALAME CLAUDINE NKUNDE (55) NGWEMAKEME CARINE TILLEN (56) NICOLAS NDANG (57) NJEMO JULIUS MEANGO (58) NJEUNKOU LIONEL DIMITRI (59) SARAH JOSO MOTIMBE (60) TAKEH JEPHTAH ANONG (61) UGENESHE NDELE MILDRED (62) ABIA EVELINE (63) AKWE VINCENT ETUGE (64) ATANGCHO LILIAN BIH (65) BIBIANA NDUM EBUA (66) CHATOH PETRA NABI (67) CHE RENE MEH (68) DENEBAI NJOMO NYOKI ROSE (69) EBER EMMANUEL MONYONGE LAMBE (70) EBOB PRINCWIL LACHE (71) EBONG CHRISTIE SENGE NENE (72) EBOTTABE ETCHU ARREY (73) ELANGWE MARIA BASAKA (74) ELONDE GLORY EWENYE (75) EPIE ERIC (76) FOBELLAH MARVIST OFONDE ADONIAL (77) HANNAH NJIE EPOSY (78) JULIE NAMONDO MOSIMA (79) KATTY EPOSI LIMUNGA ELOME (80) KILO LEMNYU CONSTANTINE (81) LIKOKE JOFFI LYDIA (82) LOLAK MERCY NWIBEH (83) MAKAIN GILBERT YUH (84) MALLE MACLARRY BASEMBAKA (85) MARGARET BERINYUY TUKOV (86) METUGE IMMACULATE NAMONDO (87) MONJA YVETTE NYAGTEM (88) MUSIH EDITH TOSAM (89) NADESH MEJANE MEKEDE (90) NANZI NDELLE VIRGINIE (91) NASAMA WALTERS NASAMA (92) NGUM JACKSON KUM (93) YOKU AGNES NKELE (94) YOLANDE NIBE
Centre No: 1002 BAMENDA SMALL MANKON EXTERNALRegist:526, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:440, Passed:168, %Passed:38.18, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) BERINYUY BASIL SHIYNYUY (2) MUA ANTIONETTE NCHOU (3) PUEMIE NOUKWO EVOLIE SOREL Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) ASOMBANG NGWENBI NGWA (2) ACHI PATRICIA MBONG (3) CHE HILARY SHU AMANWI (4) WEREGWE CARL ATAGWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 13(1) NEBA NORBERT NEBA (2) NDIFOR EVARISTUS TIBI (3) BERI DORIS NJODZENYUY (4) MERCY NYIAFEH BEYANGUE (5) NDIFON SYLVANUS VESHYING (6) MOHGHO GLADYS NCHOCTEH (7) MOKOM KATE (8) MUKOM FRANSON CHIFRE (9) NEBA NGWA DIVINE (10) LEFEH BLAISE TAMFUH (11) MPOMA SUIMEWANDE SANDRINE (12) NKWAIN RENETA MOMOH (13) MUNKAH MOURIENE Passed in 6 Subjects: 42(1) NCHE CAROLE NCHANG (2) NDONGMANJI SYLVESTER SUH (3) AKEMBOM ANSELEM WHUNGENG (4) NGWA SHARON LEM (5) NFORMI DOROTY BERINYUY (6) NGWA JENEPHINE MANKAA (7) RINGNYU LOVELINE (8) CHRISTINA MANKA (9) KHAN IVO TICHA (10) NEBA RAYMOND TANJONG (11) NGONG DIVINE BUA (12) NJONG EMMANUEL TOWAI (13) ZEPAI MINAFAR NYIMAGHA (14) ANOM NADESH ABEI (15) ASENGE CLEARINE MUYER (16) ASONGAFAC MICHEAL FOTO (17) MUKUM MARCELINE ENGWARI (18) NANGAH MERCY MOUNA (19) NCHANG EVELINE (20) NDUMU LAURA NDOHMBI (21) NGWA VALANTINE TUBUI (22) NJI MENKA LIONELLE (23) NYAGAH SOLANGE IYUNJEI (24) ENGANG ANGAH ANJAH (25) FOTSO MARIE JOSTELLE GAYELLE NGUM (26) MANA ELSIE NAJEH (27) NGWA NEH FESTUS CHEBI (28) NSAH EMMANUELA NJEH (29) TATA VICTORINE NKUH (30) TEBOH JENNETTE MUNJIBE (31) APONLEN NENYENDA NCHUMULUH (32) BELINDA EYEN TIBONG (33) FONGUH MISPA TEWAH (34) FONOBO CHANTAL (35) NKEMALLE GAELLE (36) REGINA BAMGHA (37) TAWE AIEYSHATU MUKUH (38) TAWE ERIC AFANYU (39) NGEH GALINA MUMBIP (40) NJINDA SYDONIE MEMEH (41) NJUOKON COLLINS FONGYEN (42) SAMA NOEL PENN Passed in 5 Subjects: 48(1) PURH PETRONILA (2) NKWOMEN TANYI ARMSTRONG (3) BAAR JUDE NGALAH (4) ABONANJAH MBUN (5) AKURO HENRY TIMBEN (6) FRU GORDON (7) MBATU FESTUS ALOMASAKO (8) NDAH MILTON TENENG (9) NDI SYLVIE BEH (10) QUENCHU AZEH SUNIAN (11) FRU JOAN ATANGA (12) NGWA IRENE LUM (13) YUNI NATHALIA MANKAA (14) BERYLE FUKOH MUSA (15) BIH HILDA FUH (16) GERALD TENENG (17) MUFU VINCENT (18) NUYIT CYNTHIA (19) SIRI VIVIAN FON (20) TAPEKU ELIZABETH MBOANGWOH (21) AJEAKWA EVELINE AMBANGUKO (22) ANDONGATOU LUCIOUS ABUMBANG (23) BESONG BETRAND (24) ETUGE EBONG BRENTSON (25) GANGA EVARISTUS KIYINEH (26) KWALA LIMEN HONORINE GUIMUH (27) LANJOH RELINDIS KIJIM (28) MILDRED YUOH (29) NDIFET LILIAN SIRRI (30) NEHSUH JOSEPHINE (31) NGWA IVOLINE NGUM (32) NJIKAM NSANGU DOUDA (33) NKO YUSIFU DOGO (34) TENENG GODWILL (35) TIFOR RELINDISE MECHI (36) TOMIAH IRENE AZABUH (37) AWE SYLVAIN UJANG (38) CHESAH CHRITERBELL CHOU (39) CHI ROMEO NCHE (40) FOTSING NENDA ARTHUR (41) LESLY NUMFOR (42) NANA TCHATAT SONIA (43) NJI VIVIAN ABECK (44) SIH VERA KEN (45) SUH NGUM EMMACULATE (46) SUH NUMFOR RUTH (47) THEOPHIL TEBUCK FORBEN (48) CHUMBROC PRINCELY MBUCHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 58(1) AKANA NATHALIEL NJI (2) FUH NYAMJI JOSEPH (3) AKWANWI MIRABEL ABIHNWI (4) ANEAMBILI TITUS (5) ESAME EMMERENCIA ICHADIUM (6) FON CHRISTABEL IJANG (7) MABU DIVINE NKENAYA (8) MFORNEH SHELLA LUM (9) MUKETE GENEVIEVE MALIKE (10) NGWA MARCELINE (11) OMARU FOSTEN (12) SIRRI SEVERIN ANYE (13) TABOT LEWIS FOMUKI (14) AMOMBI IRENE ANGWA (15) ANGWI RITA FOCHO (16) ASAAH MIRANDA WUMFOR (17) AWAH EDOH OLGA (18) BANGHA ESTHER MUYUNG (19) EGBE TERENCE (20) EMILE GABI AWASUM (21) KATUMI UMARU YOHYOH (22) NCHANGWA DELPHINE AMABO (23) NGONG ODETTE NGUM (24) SANGWA THEODORA ANIH (25) TAKWI CYNTHIA NJWENG (26) YAMJONG BELDWIN BOBUIN (27) BERTHE TCHOUTE (28) BIH LEVIS MEVISS TANGO (29) ELVIS NYAMBI (30) ENEIGHE MATILDA ANGITOH (31) IBRAHIM HARUNA MALLAM (32) KWAI-E-ZEE RUHEAL ESEIN (33) MANKA LOVELYINE (34) NANJI REGINA NKONG (35) NGWAYI DESMOND NTUNTU NDE (36) SHU CLARIS NGUM (37) AJUO SERAH NAYIAH (38) ASAAH JOHNAS (39) CHE MATHIAS CHE (40) CHE MIRANDA BI (41) FRU ROLAND NEBA (42) FUHNJEM OLIVER NCHUNU (43) KIN HILDA (44) LUM LIZZY NDE (45) LUM SONITA NDOH (46) MAXCILINE BIH NEBA (47) MELANI FRI CHOFOR (48) MENKEFOR NGEBAN YVONNE (49) MULUH DAMARISE NGWI CHO (50) MUSONG CLARIS MEZOH (51) NEBA LUM CAROLINE (52) NGWE CHARLOTTE NGWANYA (53) NKUME SUMEEKOTE LIONEL (54) PENN ANGELA MENGEN (55) TENGEM ERIC AZIE (56) WIRKUI EUPHRASIA BIHNYUY (57) YIAYIN LADIFTOU (58) YUH HANS TIM NKWA
Centre No: 1003 BALI EXTERNALRegist:248, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:184, Passed:85, %Passed:46.2, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NGU CHARLES ACHECKNEW Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) TUMASANG FRU MABOH PRIDES (2) NYAMBO GIDEON TIMAH Passed in 8 Subjects: 9(1) EKONGU'UFEZEH GOUH MUWAH CHENG (2) MESUMBE ANTHONY ALOBIA (3) TIBA MBENG CHARLES NJOM (4) MARY-CHRISTY KAHMA FOHTUNG (5) MUFUNDOH TUNTOR BARRY-MORE (6) NGOLE DEVINE NUZAH (7) ZITEM CLARISSE NJUAKOM (8) NDIFOR CHI BRYAND (9) NEOLLA KINGIN SIJN KWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) ASONGWE FEH NJUNU ANNE (2) BONEKEH LEUFTIN CHIMDONG (3) CHI DAVID ARNAUD CHE (4) MONGKUO NDZIE SONIA ARIANE (5) NAHBILA GALEGA KELLY (6) NGAKO CHANTAL SIRRE (7) NTSAMA NOMO CRESCENCE DIANE (8) AMBO TEBO AMBO GODSON (9) GYLDAS CHUTA NKWETAD (10) NJULI JULIA AMBAHE ATEBA (11) KOME ARITA MUNGE (12) FODJE BITMIA DIANE (13) EBAI VICTOR ETCHU (14) TCHANANGA MARIE-THERESE NGONGANG (15) NGAFFO MOTOUHOM BEATRICE GABIE Passed in 6 Subjects: 25(1) NCHE RENE (2) NUVADGA BELTUS (3) AJIMBOME DIANE NFON (4) BABILA EUNICE LENA (5) NAHVOMA JULIETTE (6) ASHU MANGIEB VICTOR JUNIOR (7) FONGOH EMILIA LEKUNGA (8) WANDJI PHALLON NJACHOR (9) CHO-TUMASANG AUGUSTINE AKO (10) DINGA WILLIAM GWANGWA'A (11) DOHNJI MARY KAHKETY (12) KENGUE ZEBAZE GHISLAIN (13) MBATU ANNETTE MUYANG (14) NDUKONG FONDZENYUY THIERRY (15) NTAM EMMANUEL TOOH (16) NTCHANTCHOU ZOA STEPHANE PAILLE (17) TCHAKOUNTE BOUFANG BRUCE PEGGY (18) YUVEN CARINE KALAMAI (19) BUYUTI EDITH HEGMAM (20) LEVALLA CANSENDRA FONGOD (21) NKEMCHIA FABRICE NDZEBELAI (22) DONALD SAMA KOEGLA (23) KWAM MIRABEL CHI (24) MILAGROSA BILOGO NDONG (25) NDASI VANESSA BOLA Passed in 5 Subjects: 19(1) AKUM NOEL TEKUH (2) BUBA NDINGKA'A TITA FOMUKONG (3) NAHJELA JACQUELINE NYASSA (4) WADYEH MATILDA TANYI (5) ABIA EMAH LINDA (6) DINGAH VIRGINIA LUMAH (7) FONCHAM PRIDE (8) NAHGWA LILIAN TIKUM (9) NZO MARYLYN NDUA (10) SABUM VICTORY YOUNG (11) TIKUM RODRIQUE NICHU (12) BOGHUMA YEBA FORBANG (13) NCHUYEKE CASSANDRA DOH (14) NYEMKUNGA CATHERINE TITA SAMA (15) OBASE MALOBA MITACH (16) VAKENNA YVONNE (17) FOKUM HANS BILA (18) LADIFATU NCHONTEH LINGEH (19) NAHNYONGA MIRABEL MUFI Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) BOSUNG MISPAF OLANG (2) AKONIUEN SYLVIE AYUK (3) EMMACULATE NJINUWO (4) NJIFONGE MALVIN BABILA (5) BELLA NKONTAN (6) DZEAYE LOVANGE (7) LUM JOYCE OFEH (8) NAHJELA LINDALINE NDIFOR (9) ABUBAKAR ABDOU RAHMAN (10) FORBINAKE NKENDEM (11) NUGANGA SAYILA ENOCH (12) SEMA HERBERT (13) SHAKIE REUBEN NDONWI JECE (14) VALUMA BECLEAN
Centre No: 1004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBARegist:136, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:108, Passed:75, %Passed:69.44, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 3(1) AKWO MAXIME NCHIA (2) KEME ERNEST EKWELLE (3) KEME ROLAND EPIE-NONE Passed in 10 Subjects: 10(1) NZENOWO POUNEGNONG GUEBI STEVE (2) CHAGMOGNE KOUOKAM ROUSSEAU (3) FOGUEM KOUOKAM BORIS (4) ZE MVONDO LOISE DANIELE (5) MOPO NANDA CHRISTIAN JOEL (6) SIE NAOUSSI CHRISTELLE GAELLE (7) NCHULI LIDWINE KUFKUF (8) TCHICHOUA NDALLOKA MERVEILLE (9) NGANOU PILAG GABIN (10) TCHIENDA NANA SEDRIC THIERRY Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) CHICK BLESSING ATIE (2) SUH KENG CARINE Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) DJUETSO YILEYE VANILY (2) AKAME ERIC ANOH (3) EKANGOUO NKANG EDWIGE NATACHA (4) MIYO MENGAPTCHE DIMITRY MARVIN (5) NDANDJA TCHOUATANG KERI DIMITRI (6) NAAH NAAH STEVE Passed in 7 Subjects: 14(1) EPIE EBAKO KEVIN (2) FUNG CECILE NDUM TAYUI OJONG (3) OGWANDI ANITA (4) YOTA SELOBIE MICHELLE-LAURE (5) ACHINDO MARIE CLAIRE (6) NGOBE NICAISE (7) TSOPTIO NJOMIOBASSE REBECCA (8) WIRKOM JOSEPH SANGNYUY (9) NSANG DIABE BENJAMIN (10) SAMBA GEORGETTE LIBERTE (11) SAMME CECILE MEJANE (12) AFAH STANLLEY (13) TOUMBA ENONA ANNE DANIELLE (14) DJEUKAM NKENJO EMERY AMSTRONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) JAKARI YAOHOH (2) DONGO CHRISANTUS BAKO (3) NGWA PATIENCE BI (4) NKAIMA RITA BUME (5) EDIAGE ADOLF KOGE (6) EJENGUELE NDONGUE EUGENE ERIC (7) KETUM JONG FIDERIS E (8) NFEUKOU GLORY BOBUIN (9) FUNDO ABOH FLORENCE (10) KOUAKEP TEDJO VANESSA (11) TUMUSEH AMOS WOBYEB (12) GIBUIN KADJOH SEVERIN (13) NJOMNA TCHATCHOUANG LAURE RAISSA (14) WIRBA FEDINAND VENMEME Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) EHODE EBULLE BETTY (2) MAMBUI CHANCELINE AIMEE (3) AWEMBOH ANGELA AFOANJEM (4) KOME NGOLENJUME (5) LEYONGA TATIANA (6) TAGNE LELE NGANNOU HONOREE (7) DJUKENG TSAFACK LEONIE (8) ETUGE LOIS-LYSHELL EBUNGE (9) FAHA NGIAPHUE FALONE (10) NJAYO ANNIZETTE BANYOLE MOLUKULE (11) EPOTE SYRIANBLANCHE EPIE (12) NYAKAM OUKAM MIGUELLE RAISSA Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) JESLOY LIVENJA TABE (2) NDOUME ALVINE PAULINE (3) MBEUTOM PAULINE STEPHANIE (4) NEMBU SHULET NDEM (5) NJABE SOLANGE NTOGE (6) NZWOBED ALAIN NJENKWI (7) DJONKOU VALDANO KOPEL (8) EBOA YAKA AYISSATOU (9) EKEIN TCHOKO VANESSA (10) GANGOUM WELADJI CHRIST JUNIOR (11) MAGHE ALEXANDER BAVENDAMENYO (12) MALONGO JULES ULRICH (13) NDI BERI JULY (14) TEBAH MEGAI RACHAEL
Centre No: 1005 KUMBA EXTERNALRegist:233, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:172, Passed:68, %Passed:39.53, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) MOSUKA OMAM SAKWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) KAMSON JULIETA AKWI (2) JIOFACK RUPHIN PAVEL (3) NDODE MESUMBE PEARL EMADE (4) AGBORNDIP TAMBONG (5) SIRI AFANWI Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) LACHE DANIEL EBOCK (2) EWANG MACCLIFF NZUME (3) JOHN NJOH MWAMBO (4) AKOH DIEUDONNE ABAWA (5) AKO JUWEL ARREY (6) BELINDA KWAM BIN (7) NZENJE MERVINE BOKOMBE (8) MBONG BLANDINE DIENYA (9) NKWELLE NGOME ENYABE (10) EPEY SONA BATE (11) NDIFON EUGENE SUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 20(1) RITA NAMONDO LIKOKE (2) ZEPOH TETANG YVETTE (3) NYAH SABI ERIC (4) AGBOR EMMANUEL AYUK (5) EKWELLE NKWELLE (6) MBONGUE MARIANNE VANESSA CHIMENE (7) NDIBA RUDOLF (8) ANGIE WILLIAM MFORSONG (9) DIABE ENOME RICHARD (10) EBOT CARINE MANYI (11) EDITH OBASSI (12) MBOME SENGE RITA (13) NGAMALEU CHRISANTUS ATEMKENG (14) TCHOUANKEM LAWSON RUTH BENEDICT (15) TEBAH ROMULUS TIBAP (16) AJUAMEI IGNATIUS EDUMECK (17) MAMFE JEAN-CLAUDE KUTIA (18) MARIAN OASI NASAKO (19) NDANG NOEL AZAH (20) NDELLE YVONNE ESUNG Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) ANKIAMBOM CLETUS NKWAIN (2) ASONGALEM HELEN (3) NDE-ESSEY JANIC NJAJOKANA (4) SYLVIA NGWE NDIFOR NGU (5) TAMBE MBI ROLLAND (6) AJOACHA MIRIAM NKEMTOH (7) MANDE FRANKLIN (8) ABRAHAM CHRISTIAN ATEM (9) BIKOUL MIREILLE GENEVIEVE (10) ESSOUBAT ASUA VINCENCIA (11) KUM FELIX CHU (12) MELLE NGOLE NINA MBINZER (13) NDIP BESONG AKOAYA (14) NDODE CHRISTEL DIELLE (15) SUBE GIDEON SUMBELLE (16) TAMBI ELIZABETH EBAI (17) TATAH EKOLE BERKY WASE (18) DESMOND ETAH ENOW (19) EBAI BELINDA TAKU (20) EDIE KINGSLY SUMELONG (21) EJAYEI JAMES NGYABMU (22) FUH EDDISON FUNWI (23) ITUKA DELPHINE NGOE (24) ITUKA SAILE JOANA (25) KUPANGANG ROMARIC NGORAN (26) LUM CHRISTABEL (27) MANKAH EMMERENCIA SUH (28) MOLUA EMMACULATE MANDE (29) NDILLE MARASH PELLE (30) UGWENDUM ADEL ABAJONG (31) VERONICA LONJE WASA
Centre No: 1006 MAMFE EXTERNALRegist:717, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:497, Passed:108, %Passed:21.73, Sanctioned:6Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) ENOW ERNEST TAFANG Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NYENTY OBI STEPHANIE MATHOR Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) TAKANG TAKANG DEKELLY Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) TABOT ELSIE AKO (2) TAKU DESMOND ANGAH (3) MBA-AKHU DELPHINE ACHA (4) NDIP CAROLINE AYUK (5) NKWO TABE JOSEPH Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) ARREY FRIDA ARREY (2) ENOWMPEA ROSELINE BESONG (3) BECHEM PRINZER EBAI (4) ENOW SERAPHINE (5) ROSELINE MBONGO ETCHI (6) TABE BELTHA EWAH (7) TAKOW HEDRINE ABUNAW (8) AGBOR-NDIP GODSON ARREY (9) BISSONG VIRGINIE NCHONG (10) ENOWOROCK ANNADESH NJUI-TABI (11) FONBAH CLARICE FONYUYKEM Passed in 5 Subjects: 42(1) AYUK WALTERS TABOT (2) PISCIDIA PRETA OROCK (3) BATE CELIA NCHUNG (4) MANGHE DORIS GALA (5) NDIP AGBOR CHINSOESIE (6) TAMBE OBENAKEM ENOMBA (7) LACHE EMILY-FAITH EBOT (8) MBE ALEXANDER AKPOW (9) OJAGE CLINTON NGU (10) TABI GINGKO MBI (11) ASHU ARREY LORD (12) ATANEFOR LEONEL EYONG (13) BISONG DIVINE ASECK (14) BISSONG BELINDA EBOT (15) ESAME SUSAN EBOT (16) ETTA PETER OBI (17) MBOLLE NADESH (18) NSO RACHEAL OBI (19) OJONG ERIC ENOW (20) TAMBE CHARLOTTE ASHU (21) TAMBE ONELLA MASONG GERALDINE (22) ABUNOW TABITA MBI (23) AGBOR VICTORY BRIGHT ARRAH (24) AKOM MICHAEL AYUK (25) ASHUTATA ARREYANYOR (26) ATEMAGBOR JENNIFER EFFUNDEM (27) ENEKE CYNTHIA AKPOW (28) EYONG-TABI EBAI-TABOT (29) MANYI AYUK DORIS (30) MBI ELVIS TABI (31) NDIPNJOCK LINDA OFU (32) NJIKI NANA ROSELYN (33) OBEN DAVID OBEN (34) OBI FLORENCE TABOT (35) ORANG VITALIS EKUN (36) AKO BESSEM ELIZABETH AGBOR (37) ATONGNCHONG TRASIE EBANGHA (38) BAWACK CHRISTY ENEKE TABE (39) EKOKEBE USAW JOEVEL (40) GHO BERTHA ABE (41) NFORMBU ALVIN (42) OWAN ROLAND EGO Passed in 4 Subjects: 47(1) ENU STANLEY TAKEM (2) AGBOR ANN LOUIS BESONG (3) ASSAH PAUL TABI (4) BEKECHANG ROY EBOT (5) ABANG THOMAS EKONJA (6) ARREY PATRICK ANYIEANANG (7) ASU CARINE BOKIE (8) AYAMOH LINIAN BESONG (9) MANGEB KIMA ROGER (10) MANYI ELIZABETH OROCK (11) MBAH ROMEO MBO (12) OJONG VALERY NKONGHO (13) WETINYI PATRICK GWEKUENYI (14) AGBOR VERA AGBORNKU (15) ALEXANDER ASHU BAWAK (16) ASHUNTANTANG BRADLEY AYUK (17) AYUK ESTHER EBANGHA (18) EGBENE BARON ACHU (19) NCHONG ANNLYN TABI (20) NDIP PAULINE MBUCK (21) NEHRU-MICHAEL-NCHA (22) NTUI VINCENT NTUI-NJOCK (23) OJONG PATRICIA MBIA (24) OROCK ENOW NEVILLE AGBOR (25) OYONG NADESH KEJUO (26) TABE DELPHINE ONEKE (27) TABEAKPA SHELLA EBANGHA (28) TABOT QUINTA TABOT (29) TAKOR MARBEL ARREY (30) TAMBE-ETCHU CECILIA BESSEM (31) TANYI BETT YOJONG (32) WIRSIY EMMANUEL SUEIYC (33) ABEN ABEN FELIX (34) AGBOR LEONARD TAKU (35) AGBOR-AYAH CLAUDE EBI (36) ANJA MARINUS ENOW (37) ARREY ROSELINE NCHACHA (38) AYUK EYONG ASHU TABI (39) AYUK ZACHOUS EFFIONG (40) AZIWUNG SANDRINE ANGIKENG (41) BESONG GRACE ENOW (42) ETTA COLBERT AYUK (43) EWANE MBOGUE CARREL (44) EYONGHEBI AGBAYA VANDAVLISE (45) NGANG WALAN KETU (46) NKONGHO SALLY BESONGNYOR (47) OBALE MATHIAS AKO
Centre No: 1007 KUMBO EXTERNALRegist:262, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:177, Passed:54, %Passed:30.51, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NGORAN JOSHUA BERINYUY (2) TCHOKOUALEU NZAKOU BRICE Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) LEINYUY LUCY NGAH (2) MBIYDZENYUY ROSEL KIVEN (3) NDOH AKWO MIRABEL (4) KENGNJO OLGA YULA Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) DZEKAMELIF ELIZABETH (2) TEHLA SANDRA DZEVENYUY (3) CHIN DIVINE BURINYUY (4) MBINKAR EMMANUEL BAMENJO (5) WIRBA IBRAHIM NSAHWIR (6) NKEH NSINWE (7) SUNJO SOLANGE FONYUY (8) SHAFE MENGLA YVONNE (9) TOMLAH ROMEO NSOYEE (10) YUMBI RITA TETEH (11) FONDZEWONG RENE NDZEDZENYUY (12) MUYONG HENRIETTA SAMA (13) VENYUY HONORINE (14) NYUYFORAM EMMANUELA Passed in 5 Subjects: 17(1) WIRSIY ZENABU KONGLA (2) BANLON FAITH BERINYUY (3) BONGKIYUNG FERDINAND (4) FONBA JOANRUTH SIVEM (5) JIKI CLAUDE TUMENTA (6) NAMAH CHIARA CHUYEH (7) NJOAKA IVOLINE MAIKA (8) NYAP ANTOINETTE YAAH (9) NYUYKI ESTELLA BONGYONG (10) VERYU JAKARI MAISHU (11) YENFOSI ASUMPTA NGALIM (12) IDIRISU SALI (13) NJEBOH MIRABEL MBINI (14) WIRSIY NEVILLE BONGNTEH (15) YUNGRI BECUNDA (16) FONYUY EMMANUELLA YUFENYUY (17) WIRNGO SHEITU Passed in 4 Subjects: 17(1) GIZELLE BERINYUY (2) TAKWA MARCELINE TUME (3) FONDZEWONG KENNETH SHALANYUY (4) NGEH MUHAMEDAWAL VENYUKA (5) WIRNKAR NEVIA BONGMOYONG (6) CHINAGE MARTIN CHENG (7) JAMIHATOU ILIASSOU (8) MBONGO MIRABEL ENANGA (9) MBUH JULIA NYUYKONGE (10) MENANG ADELINE YEN-NYUY (11) WIYSANYUY STANLEY FONSUYI (12) YAYA MARIAMU ISA (13) BOYENE ANNA NDI (14) CLARISSE ASHERI (15) KEMJEI PETRONILA (16) MOHMBUH LESLIY PEKEKE (17) WIRBA ELFRIDA JAVNYUY
Centre No: 1008 YAOUNDE EXTERNALRegist:800, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:708, Passed:256, %Passed:36.16, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TIEGAM FOUAGOUE INTELLIGENT Passed in 9 Subjects: 10(1) KEMAJOU TCHAMBA ANDRIELLE LARISSA (2) LEILA BENHAZIR ABDOUL HADY (3) AWASUME EKOMBO ETAME EDWARD (4) SIMO CABREL VIGNY (5) TAFFO AXEL ROMY (6) NJINEMBO JULIUS ADZE (7) AFONI JUDE NGONG (8) AZOMBO ELLA JULIEN (9) MEFOUMA A YOMBO LYDIE INGRID (10) SOSSO BONGUENO GISELE MARGUERITE F Passed in 8 Subjects: 8(1) FATIMA YUFFON SAMIRA ANGE (2) OLINGA TOH RAOUL JOSEPH (3) ONANA AKOA EMILE PATRICK (4) YUVEN YVONNE WIRNSUNGNIN (5) BEPPE A YOMBO PAUL IVAN (6) KEMBOU DOMCHE DANIELLE AURORE (7) NGAI BLESSING NJISA (8) FORCHANG ERIC SONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 22(1) LAGMANGO ELVIGE MENDE (2) TAKUCHE NESTOR NZECHE BLAISE (3) JUIMO VANESSA STACY ASTRID (4) NFOR FRANKLIN TATA (5) NSANTAR GILBERT YINKFU (6) CHINCHIO FARMANYI MARY (7) WINIFRED BANYE (8) BIKIE NKOA ANASTASIE PRISCA (9) NDARSY VERONIC (10) NKENG ATABONG ANASTASIE (11) PETKE KEMAYOU EMILIE CYNTHIA (12) ABOSSOLO SYLVAIN STEVE GERAUD (13) ENAW IYOK GAGGINI (14) LAISIN HASSAN NKUH (15) OGOEGBUNEM MOBI CHRISTIAN (16) VIBAN PATRICIA MBARBASIN (17) ABOUBAKR BOUBA BELLO (18) ARCHIMEDE MAXANCE BISSA (19) ETIM BORIS ANIEDI (20) NDI JULIETTE NTALA (21) SAKWE IYE SCHOLASTICA (22) TUMASANG NYANGA GODWILL Passed in 6 Subjects: 45(1) ANGOUING KAMBA PRECIOUS CARINE (2) HAMDIYATOU HASSAN (3) VERNYUY BETTY DINNYUY (4) AKUM SILAS (5) KETINGYE SAANOU MBEMOUOFO MELCHISEDEK (6) MBOTIJI KEVEN GIMA (7) NZUME NTUNGWA (8) TCHOUMTO BAMEN MERVEILLE MELODIE (9) AKUMSE FELIX NDOFOR (10) DONVE TIAMGNE ULRICH (11) EMMA LEBSIGA (12) ETTAH SHADRACK OROCKA TANTE (13) LISSOM NGUE MARTHE GWLADYS (14) VIANG FRANCISCA (15) BIBOUM ANNE REGINE (16) EPAIR LYLIAN AYUK (17) FORLEMU VIVIAN AMOMBODEM (18) MOUOFO NOUBISSI STEPHANE (19) NGUENANG DJOPGUEP ADELINE (20) AMBOGUI MBANGA RITA ANIEL (21) MAYENGUE BITEG MISS GAIETE ORNELLA (22) NGEK ROLAND TAL (23) SHEY VERA BOJE (24) WAI WUNG ANNE (25) WIRKOM AJARA (26) MFOUAPON GHANGUE ALASSA (27) NAOMI EMABONG (28) NUISELIE JEAN CLOUDE CHE (29) OFONDE JONAS OBEN (30) TENKEP LEONIE (31) VISHITE CLAUDINE (32) BAHCHE BAYOUNG DAVID (33) BONG RAYMOND CHIAMBONG (34) CHINWE JULIE JOY (35) DINI YUVEYONG RUTH (36) EVINA ROMARIO LEONEL KABEYEN (37) GABA BOULIVA NDANG (38) ICHU DANIEL ZEFETE LEHSAI (39) MBAYI EVELINE (40) BESSEM BIFE IYOK ELIZABETH (41) BIH NEBA MARLENE (42) NCHE ELIZABETH (43) SHALANYUY CHALOTTE (44) WEYEPE WONDJI ANYSSA MANUELA (45) YONGE ANNATU YARYUNYUY Passed in 5 Subjects: 77(1) ADIH ASHWEMBOM VAROLINE (2) MINYEM MBENGUE EVA BERNIE (3) BOMA DALINTON NDE (4) SAMBIT AUSTIN NDASI (5) IHEKWOABA SHARON ONYENYECHUKWU UWAJIM (6) ITOE MAURICE (7) NCHII BIH MERCY (8) NGONTSA LOUISMARIE BORIS (9) NZEBAZE TEUFACK CHAMBRALLE (10) OUSMAN ABAS SOULE (11) TANGANG AUGUSTINE AYABUNDIE (12) WANDA KAMGA GALLETTE (13) AKEAHWUNG BEATRICE FORMINE (14) BAYE ENEKE TABE RUTH HELEN (15) ESSOLO MAYO VANESSA MERYL (16) KALLE EKWOGE NJUME (17) MANGA GEORGETTE TATIANA (18) MARCELINE MANKAH (19) MARGARET NGEACHOP FORJI (20) MBITA ANYEE OLIVIER (21) MUCHOH MUCHOH SEBASTIEN (22) MVOMO FRANCOISE NADIA (23) NDI SOLANGE KFUKFU (24) NDONGO FIH FRANK (25) NFOR MARCEL (26) NGOSONG TECLE MELISSA VANELLE (27) OUOGUEP TOUKAM ROMUALD (28) SANGARE DJENABOU (29) SARAH MBEI ZUN (30) TAKA FEDELIS NTUNGWEN (31) ADJIER NGUIAMBA PRISCILLE VERONIQUE (32) ALIMA KEVIN LOUIS PHILIPPE BENJAMIN (33) BOCKUNDA SYNTHIA NDEGWE (34) MENETSE FOTSING DAVINA (35) NANFACK TENDA BORIS JIRES (36) NFORMI EMMANUEL KWALAR (37) NGABI LEONGE DAMION (38) NYANGO NDJABI ELISE LAETITIA (39) OMOLOMA BEMENE LUDOVIC DIMITRI (40) ORU ERNEST AGBOR (41) SOH ERIC NJONG (42) TELLA KAMDEM HERMANN DUCLAIR (43) YOUMBISSIE DOMINIQUE TCHIBONGANG (44) AGBOR PEAL TAKU (45) ARISTIDE WILFRIED MVELE MVELE (46) BILLA CLAUDINE LEMA (47) DONKENG KAMWA LESLIE KAREYCE (48) ETABA RODRIGUE CLAVER (49) FOGAING DJOKO NELSON (50) LOMBE CHARISTINE AIMEE (51) MBAKOP MBIAKOP BLAISE (52) MBOUOGNONG KUESSIE MEDARD (53) MEH ZENOBIA WAI (54) MENDOUGA MARIE LOUISE (55) NCHUARAH KINGSLEY AMBE (56) NDZOUMOU AKONO VICKY JOEL (57) NEDJOU WEDA ARIEL SHARRON (58) NGWICHIE COLLETH (59) NKOUE NKOMBA JEAN PASCAL (60) NKWANYUO SIMON ASHU (61) PONDI DE BELL DOMINIQUE (62) SALIF SALIHOU (63) SHEY NDI THEOPHILE (64) TAMANJONG PATIENCE BIH (65) WEBUIN NOVETHAN YUMBAM (66) WELL NDIORO JEREMY MARCEL (67) WIRTUM CHRISTA TATICA (68) ANDJAME AURELIEN PATRICK (69) CHIA MACELINE MBU (70) CHIA MONICA NENG (71) ENGELBERT CHUALE (72) LALON CAROLINE BONGBEN (73) MAGNEROU EMILIE CHRISTELLE (74) MBENG WALTERS EKIYEH (75) NDONGO ETEME EVELINE NOELLE (76) VUNAN JUSTINE ABOH (77) ZEPANG PRISCA NGOMENZE Passed in 4 Subjects: 93(1) FONSHO ISAAC JUNIOR (2) NGONG GERALD NUH (3) TANTOH EPHRAIM SHEY (4) BATI BATAMA YVES DELORS (5) MINJA ARTHUR (6) NDIP ETENGENEN RODULF (7) PRISO LOBE LIONEL HARISSON (8) AISSATOU ALI MOHAMADOU (9) LOUISA MBUH (10) MUYA JANICE ADIN (11) NDOME ISAAC (12) NGOUAJOU KAMDEM JOSELINE (13) NKADA NKOA HILAIRE (14) NSANUM FREDERICK BOLAK (15) SOULEYMANOU BATSI MOUSSA (16) ABDOUSSALAM ABBO (17) ARIMING ASEKE SOULEMANOU (18) BORIS LYONGA MOKAKE (19) CONMIC TSADJI TATISSONG MIRA (20) FOE ETSAMENA OHANDJA DAMASE (21) FOMEKONG NGNOULAYE CLEMENCE (22) HOMA MELANIE FLORE (23) KANG HENRY NDIE (24) KOUAMI TOUNOUGA ROLANDE BELINDA (25) LEHONTI AKWA JEAN YVES (26) NGO MONG LINDA ELISABETTA (27) NOAH MODO MARIE ROLANDE (28) PANSEH BLAISE LEBVAH (29) AICHATOU FARIDA SALIHOU (30) ANYA NFONO CELINE DORIANE (31) ANYE CHRISTIAN FON (32) AWA SYLVIE MULUH (33) AYUKATIABO ELVIS OJONGOBENENGWA (34) BANA STEPHANIE INGRID (35) BENIKENG YVANA MAJELLA ADELA (36) BIH IRINE TANGYIE (37) BONGSISEI LOVELINE MEYEH (38) CHIN ROSE SHIYNYUY (39) CHINASA ROSE OKORO (40) ENGOME FRIED-ANNIE LAETITIA (41) FENUI NDIMUNDOH CHAFAH PRUDENCIA (42) FONGANG KINGSLY (43) FOPAN JOFRI AWA (44) HOLLO PEPETUA JINDIUSE (45) MASSEE JEAN CLAUDE (46) MEBOUPDA KAMDEM ARIANE (47) MIH MENAD NDONG (48) MOHAMAN SAIBOU SALIHOU (49) MUKONG DIDIER TANKEH (50) NDIWANE IRINE ZUPONYI (51) NDONGO NDONYA MERCY (52) NGWANYI COMFORT BOSINGHE (53) NJITA NADINE NGONGA (54) NKENGUE NGAH BORIS CHRISTIAN (55) RITA NAHYAMA NJINWANA (56) SAKWE PHILIS NYANGI (57) SHEWA MARTHA ZICHE TITI (58) TAYIMBA EUNICE (59) TCHINDA FOUOSSO LAURE (60) TEKO CYRILLE (61) WANDJI NKEUBEUN PRISCA ARIANE (62) YOMBI PATIENCE FOUGEH (63) ZOCK A FIDJANG ANDRE LIONEL (64) ABANDA CLAUDE FONKWA (65) ABEL LYEMBE LYONGA (66) ANDELA ATONO SUZANNE FLEUR (67) ANDOSEI VALORINE EMANGYAH (68) AZENUI BARON EYONG (69) BANGA CAROLINE ABIT (70) BETCHEM TOUROUKGU HELEN (71) CHI GIZELLE NANGA (72) CHIANDUA ONEL KUKWAH (73) DOHBILA RODRICK (74) DOROTHY NCHANGNWI MUNJOH (75) FOY ONELLA CHUO (76) GOUKAK JACKAI GHISLAINE LAURIANE (77) JOHN PAUL NDONGNDE (78) KOAGNE NKEGAM HARLETTE (79) LUKONG NANCY BINLA (80) LUKONG PROMISE DZELAGHA (81) LUKONG YIBER BERNADETTE (82) MALIEDJE TAGNE INEST CAROLE (83) MATZIZA FOFOU YOLANDE (84) MBALLA ARISTIDE RAOUL (85) MOUSSA IBRAHIM (86) NCHANG SYLVIS BESSI (87) NGOBITENG ERNESTINE ARMELLE (88) NGWA ANWEI SEPHANY (89) NJINGTI EUNICE YENJANG (90) NJOLO MBANGUE KEVINE DANIELLE (91) SONG SAMUEL CHARLY ROSTAND (92) TCHAMABAT FRANCIS CABREL (93) YOUGANG KAMGANG CHIDERINE NOELLE
Centre No: 1009 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL PRAC. HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDERegist:306, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:251, Passed:206, %Passed:82.07, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 12(1) TCHAPTCHET MBETBAT PAUL KISITO (2) MAGOUA JOSEPH JONATHAN (3) ETEKI ELAME DEXTER KEMMER (4) AZEMAWAH VERONICA FORCHA (5) POUNTOUNYINYI EMMANUEL (6) TIH SAMUEL MBIYIMO'O (7) SIEBADJI TCHUIMENI DANIEL-OSEE (8) LOIC BETHEL DJE (9) EMMANUELA NGUM (10) TAKOP PAMILA NSAISHALA (11) YOUCHAOU SAMINOU KORAMOU (12) ZEYNAB HAMADOU SAMBO Passed in 10 Subjects: 24(1) DJIKEP FOKOUA JESSICA (2) MOTAPON NJIKAM ISMAIL (3) NJU DAVID ATEKWANA (4) ZEH NDEUMANI DERIC LEGRAND (5) KONGNSO EMMANUEL NJOLAH (6) NDOME KENENGUE WILLY ROUSSEL (7) EBONG CARINE MBOLE (8) NGO MENGANANG ATHANASE SERGE (9) OSIE JESSICA VANESSA (10) DJOKO FOTSO FRANCK AYMAR (11) TAMASANG DIVINE MUNGUH (12) FOUEGAP TEMGOUA MARYLINE ESTHELA (13) NGOH BABARRA ACHA (14) EBERECHUKWU DAVID ANYA (15) MBAH KONRAD TENOK (16) NGADA EZANGONO ODILE (17) NSOH DESMOND NDEH (18) KENFACK FOGUE BERTRAND (19) LAAH OSCALINE KANAH (20) MEGNE NOUBISSI CHRISTELLE (21) AMIN DAVID AMIN (22) DAVID NING NJUH (23) MBELLA MBAPPE BEDEL DESIRE (24) TCHOCOTHE DJEUMO STELLA-NOELLA Passed in 9 Subjects: 16(1) DJOUMESSI TONFACK CHRISTIAN LUTHER (2) NISSOUGUE CLEMENCE (3) MAJOUMO NDE MAGLOIRE (4) MBANGA MELVIS IYANGONDE (5) MBENG WABI ALPHONSE (6) CHU KUM EDMOND (7) FOTABONG NYACHU SYNTIA (8) ATIA DZOMO HERVE SOSTHENE (9) TIAGUEU DJIAKAM AUDREY (10) MANIGANG MOMO CHRISTELLE FLORE (11) MOMA PRIDE FONYAM (12) DJEU SANDRINE EYAH (13) EKONO CORINNE SAMANTHA (14) FORLEMU JOHN TANGMO (15) ESSOMBA IGNACE BERTRAND (16) KONO BEVOLO SEBASTIEN JEPHTHE Passed in 8 Subjects: 26(1) ETOH BERYLVONNE SUME ENONGENE (2) HIAG NANCY LORE FIONA (3) ERIC ETOUNDI NGOUMOU (4) TABER CLAUDIE-ANNE KINIBEN (5) GUEMKAM FOPOSSI SOREL STEPHANIE (6) IKOME-LIKAMBI TINA NALOVA (7) NDAM GAELLE AWAN (8) DJUISSI KAM CLAUDE CARELLE (9) FALON VANISIA APINSHIE (10) KIDZEEYUF NSA SUNJO SYLVERUS CHIN (11) NJILAH EMMANUEL YUNGONG (12) NKWAH LOUIS BAINBOU (13) AFATA NGAMBI VICTORIEN ARNAUD (14) ATABONGMO BLAISE MAGLOIRE (15) NGO OUM ANNIE JOCELYNE (16) DEFO MOTOUOM HORIOLE ARIANE (17) NDEBI CEDRIC CONSTANT (18) NGWEFANG NANA IVAN ROY (19) VERNYUY WANMENJO WIYSAHNYUY (20) FRANCIS ONYEOCHA (21) TADJOU KWETCHOU JEANNETTE (22) AWOH ENGELIS EYONGAYOR (23) NKWAME NGUBE JOYCE (24) ETEME NGAH FRANCIS (25) KOULBOUDA ME LANDE DERLINE MARIANA (26) KAMAJOU TANKOUA GABRIEL PASCAL Passed in 7 Subjects: 35(1) MOFOR FRU RICHARDS (2) ASONGWE FRANCIS ASONGWE (3) MAKWET LAMARE ERNESTINE (4) ELUME HELLEN NTUBE (5) WAINDIM KERSTINE MOMO (6) KAMENI POUGOM PAMELA GERMAINE (7) NKOA ATANGANA BEN MOSHE (8) RANNIBEL ATSIMBOM (9) EDJII AKAM AUGUSTA TATIANA (10) YVETTE FRANCOISE ISHIMWE (11) MBAH EMMANUELA ENJEI (12) MONDOH JULIETTE (13) NGO MBOCK THERESE TATIANA (14) OBONNE AKAM GAELLE ALEXANDRA (15) TONYE PHILOMENE SYNTHIA (16) EGOH YVONNE EZIBEGA (17) ELONO NSIZOA VALERIE (18) KWACHO NADIA LITRICE (19) NFOR GODWILL NSAHLAR (20) TEMBENG NORA NDJID (21) AWU-AYA AYUKOSO GWLADYS (22) EDIMO EDIMOMENE BONANYAKA (23) ESSAME NJANTCHO PAMELA SANDRA (24) FOTSO DJIMAFO NARCISSE BAURRYS (25) MAFOTCHANG FOSSI GHISLAINE BLANCHE (26) NGAH CLAUDIA EKA (27) SEI NGUM IBULEH (28) TAKANG BLANCH EYONG (29) TIFUH CLAUDIA BESSENGUE (30) MELI TAMETSA ULRICH MARTIN (31) NGONG ELIS WAINDIM (32) CHE JULLIET NGUM (33) CHIFU EDWAN MUYER (34) NWANTI CORINNE MONGWU (35) MFOPOU SALIFOU Passed in 6 Subjects: 31(1) TOLO ETOUNOU JENNY MURIELLE (2) NGUEDIME DOMINIQUE (3) STEPHANY EBAH (4) MATE FOSSI YOLANDE ARMELLE (5) NKAH CHE KELVIN (6) NVONAKO SONWA JOSELINE RAISSA (7) OGECHUKWU PETIENCE UDEH (8) BIME CLOVIS FONYUY (9) NGOMB CHRISTIANE DANIELLE (10) TSAFACK YMELE GAEL LAURYS (11) CHRISTOPHER NDASHI PANGWOH (12) FUKOH TITANG BLANDINE (13) HAOUA HAMADOU (14) SUH RENE AMABO (15) AJANOH NZELLE SONE NEILLY (16) NJI PAHM MBOHOU ISSAH (17) NKWENTI EVELYN SHURI (18) AFAMUI AYUNI BERTHE (19) ALANGUE REGIS ARIEL CHRISTIAN (20) LEMNYUY CLARIS BERINYUY (21) NGALLEM CHANGJOH ROSE (22) NOA NORBERT ANICET (23) SAMA YVONNE NAHBILA (24) EMILIA SILLO KEMA (25) NGWA FRANKLIN (26) OTU DESMOND ANDE (27) TEACHEU NEMBOT ANICET (28) ANONG ALLY BRICE BEN NACER (29) MANKOU MOTA RUTH VANESSA (30) NGONGANG DIEUPA HERMANN DANIEL (31) SOULEMAN ABDOU RAHAMAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 39(1) NDENHA JARETH LOUISE MIREILLE (2) BAYEMI YASMINA MARY-NOELLE (3) NTAMACK KIE LEATISSIA EDWIGE (4) BAKAM KAMGUE KEVINE (5) MANGA MARCELLE DAVIDINE PIERRETTE (6) NIMPA FOZONG TATIANA DENISE (7) ORANG ALICE NERISA (8) TANKAM DJONTU FABRICE ARMEL (9) TCHASSEM KOM ROMANIC HERMANN (10) DJEH NTEI ESTELLE CARELLE (11) EMMANUELA NKIMIH AYAMA (12) LAPPE MBALLA BIBIANE FRANCKIE (13) NDIKUM NDCHANG SOLANGE (14) NGUENI DAPEU CAROLE VANESSA (15) TEYOU SIMON BERTRAND (16) MANENKEU YOLANDE NDOPING (17) METCHEYO KAMDEM KETSIAH MIEDELLE (18) NGUM HELDA NKELOK (19) NSI PAUL HERVE CARL (20) BADJECK HORTENSE TATIANA (21) DAISY WONJE DIBONDE IKOME (22) DJIOGWO MBAKOP ELSA LAURELLE (23) EYONG SHERIDAN MANYI (24) FOMBANG CLAUDETTE AKWI (25) ITOE OBE LINDA (26) MESWINLA SYLVERENE NGWA (27) NFI THEODORE BONGYI (28) NGUM ELVIRA TITA (29) NKONGNIO ODIA HENRY STEPHAN (30) TAKANG CLIFORD MBENG (31) WADJO KAMDEM LEMUEL LANDRY (32) ANUCHA CLARISE AZIE (33) CHIMA ANYANWU PRINCE (34) ENO LAWRENCE (35) MABOUNE ENOW POFOURA BERNICE (36) MUA FRITZ DALE KECHIA (37) NCHUARAH DIDIAN ATIMI (38) TANDAP ALAIN TARSHI (39) TEGHEN TIFUH GISELE Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) NGO NOLLA MARIE EDITH (2) KETSEBOU MIPO YANNICK HERMAN (3) TSALA ALOYS CEDRIC (4) KEBEL ELVIS DZE (5) MBENOWOL MENOZIEN LINDA (6) OLYMPIO GERARDO MARTIN AFANA (7) TCHAKOUA POUGOM EDWIGE LARISSA (8) EFUETLACHA CARLSON AGENDIA (9) FORJI NKENGANYI (10) MATANTEYOU YAMEKUE ESTHER PERINE (11) MINATTE CHEASON NDIFON (12) NJAMPOU PIERRETTE VANESSA (13) AGWENJANG NADIA ANDERK (14) FON KOUNG FRANC AURELIEN (15) MENGBWA NKOUTOU ELVIRE MELISSA (16) NEMANDE MBEMAP DOMINIQUE ROSTAND (17) ABOUDOUSI CLAUDE VANESSA (18) ADA LESLIE BABETTE (19) BADJECK ARMELLE BRIGITTE (20) KADJI MONKAM IVAN SOSTHENE (21) MBOUOMBOUO NTUEH AMINAH (22) SENGE MARY APANDE (23) TAMETHOU CLUDIUS
Centre No: 1010 BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLYKORegist:473, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:340, Passed:249, %Passed:73.24, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 14(1) CATHERINE BINYE MUSI (2) MEMFOU NSAPNGOUO MARIAM-SIGRID (3) NKWETEYIM DAISY AATSE BETUNGHEYI (4) KWEDI ARMELLE IRIS (5) NGONE MENGANG NGWESSE GODLOVE (6) EKANG FRANCIS AJEBESONE (7) EPEY FELICITE NGALE (8) FORJONG FAVOUR NVENAGO (9) FINLEY YANNICK CHE (10) MINGO VICTORINE NDIWAGO (11) PONE BOPDA ORNELA (12) ZISHU BLERIS ZINKENG (13) YIKONG LENGOUH NGWANGHONG (14) ATEM KARINE ATEHAWUNG Passed in 10 Subjects: 19(1) NJINGE JOSEPH NJINKO (2) MEULAH TCHEUBOUSOU BRICE (3) MBANWIE ERASEMOUS MBAKA PHY- A,(4) ROSALIE NGONO EPOSI MANGA (5) BLANCHE AZAH BEI CHO (6) TIENTCHEU DJAMBOU CORINNE LUCRECE (7) FOTSO FONO KEVIN LARRY (8) BESONGE DELPHINE MBOE (9) EGBE EUGENE AGBOR (10) NYAMBI ABINE RANDY (11) TEMBI UBEL FONJONG (12) MUWA NANYONGO ROSE (13) NKEH VICTOR NDIWAGO (14) YVETTE RENISHA EBOT NKONGHO TANYI (15) AMBOH ELEANOR ATIM (16) KAH OTHNIEL CHU-MEH (17) NGO-NJAH PURIA NDONG (18) NZAH SONE BECKLINE (19) MARY ASOMBANG ASABA Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) ROSETTE NYUYDINE (2) BETANGBA CHANTAL MANKA (3) MASSAK TATIANA ELONGE (4) AKENDUM CYNTHIA CHWEFUNG (5) TICHA SONITA MANKA (6) NJINGANG AGHERINWI AMBE (7) TABI ATEM-AKO BEN (8) ACHA ADUM NELSON (9) NINA KAHJAMAN FONKEM (10) ALI LAURA ATOH (11) DERICK NDONGO IKOME (12) MBUH ASAAH NCHINDA (13) NGANGANU ALVINE ASONGLEFACK (14) NANA TCHALEU ELISA LAUREL (15) RUDDES LUMNZE KAWO (16) ETCHU CATHERINE TAKANG (17) NEPALE TAKEMLAC INGRID PATRICIA Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) ATEBEZI JUDE NKEMASONG (2) NGWENCHI MARILYN GOREH (3) ELELE ONAMBELE COLLINS (4) JAMES AREY NGAH (5) MELLE EPOLE JULIET-LAFUTUNE (6) NAMONDO SOPHIE TEKE (7) NANCY NALOVA NDIVE (8) AYIASONG CHRISTINA ATEM (9) BEFEH LILIAN YAYAH (10) EKO ERIC MOTTO (11) DIVINE PRECIOUS RERE (12) EKESSI KWEDI ATEM ALVINE (13) LANGIA LARISSA NAHJELA (14) RAMBO NELSON NGALA (15) DABOSEH PAUL YONGI-CHO (16) NCHA GERADINE NDE (17) SHEY BILL BANTAR (18) NJI ALEXIS CARREL NDUM Passed in 7 Subjects: 42(1) BELRINE YAMAH TIAH (2) GWEN LAPA LILIANE (3) TUME EMMACULATE BONJEH (4) AKONDIA IMMACULATE NAHAI (5) AWUNKENG NKENGACHA PHILIP (6) NDJOA DINGA ELISABETH (7) NGAPING MEULIKOUO REGINE FALONNE (8) NKENGAFAC MYRIAM NGOLEFAC (9) BOKOE BELINDA NDONDI (10) CHI SYNTHIA SIH (11) MARRIETTE MOMBI LYONGA (12) AISSATOU WASSOU RAISSA (13) BEN BLESSING WAI (14) BI ARIANE TAGUELA (15) FONCHA IMMACULATE NKEH (16) ITOE IMBOLO LUCY (17) TONGWA BETANGBEH AKA (18) CHAFORKU JONG GERLARD ZABZE (19) MBU SHERON ASHU-BECHANG (20) NDEMANOU TAZISONG (21) NJIE THERESE (22) TSIMI GILLES DOUHAWEL NKEH (23) BLANCHE MBUTA MBANWI (24) CHE-TAMBONG BESSIN (25) DYLIS NALOWA NSONG FULE (26) EBEN HELEN AGBOR (27) ENOW ANOLD ENOW-AKPA (28) ESEME KUNTZ SONA (29) HELDRINE E ASHU (30) NKOMBU MARY ESEMBIENG (31) TAMO MARTIN KENMOE (32) TAMUKONG SOLANGE WONDON (33) UZOOMA OKO GODWIN (34) MESHI NDIPINGWI TENENG (35) MICHAEL ASAFOR CHE (36) OBIE ONGIE OBEN (37) SANDRINE MBU TUNG (38) ABOH TANGEM NEMBO JONAS (39) ETIEBIA NCHO ABBAS EFFENDI (40) MBANWI CORY TAMON (41) NDI BRITHA ATEH LEA (42) CYRIL KEHSAGHA DINGHA Passed in 6 Subjects: 55(1) AYUKENOKU CELESTINE (2) NKWANA JUVET ASONG (3) TAMFUH RUTH BERI (4) ADUMA CHARLES MUKORO (5) ENOW-EGBE SHEVILLETTE (6) FONMBIH VALERY NGWA (7) TRACEY ENANGA KENGNENCHINJONG (8) AKWI MALENE ASOBO (9) JOSEPH MATOLE NUSTA (10) NKONGHOATAW RUTH BISONG (11) SUSAN TONGE EBANJA BOTAME (12) TAMFUH LOIS GHONI (13) AGBOR ROSELINE OJOCKO (14) ASSONNA TSANA ELLETHYCIA (15) KOUJOU CHRISTELLE LORS (16) MBAH BRONHILDA TABOT (17) NGOME CLIFF SUME (18) NKONGO CHRISTY AYUK (19) ANYIASONG SANDRA TANYIATEM (20) ASOBO NKENGLA (21) ISRAELA MAYAKA ENEM (22) MAKONGHO ANNE-MARIE FOTECK (23) MARTHA MBUA KUH (24) MFORNDIP GLORY AYUK (25) NGANGE JULLIETTE ATENCHONG (26) ACHU LAWVIS MOKUN (27) DEFOKOUA TEMATIO JOSINE MINETTE (28) EFETI JOAN EKEMA (29) KOFFI JOSEPH MABIAN (30) LIKEN OLIVER GORIM (31) LYTIS NGYAH NDONGAKWE (32) MASANGO GAYEL MUNGE (33) MEBOKA ALICE BAKE (34) NDELEOKE ROBERT NKEA (35) NKONGHO RUTH-KELLY NTOH (36) RAYMOND TOFAC FONJENABANG (37) AGENDIA MIRIAM LIENGU (38) EGBE MACDONALD OJONG (39) KETCHAKEU DAGOBERT TRESOR (40) MBA TIFUH (41) MBOME FRANCA BAKANE NGO BOMBI (42) NAMONDO MALOVE SUSSAN (43) ACHA BERACHAH NDA (44) BATO IYANI BOSEME (45) BOSI EMELINDA DZIIH (46) FOSSUNG ELONG OLGA (47) FUNWIE GERALD NKECHI (48) QUINCY SIMO GANINS (49) AWAN TREVOR NYONGA (50) MACKONGO EPOUPA JEAN-CHRISTIAN BEAUGA (51) MOFFO ERNEST BANTE (52) OFEMBE SULET AKUNJI (53) OKENYE MARGARET ETA (54) UCHE CHUKU THIERRY BRUNO (55) NKEMATABONG EMMACULATE ABUNGABUA Passed in 5 Subjects: 52(1) EKALE VANESSA NDIE (2) CHANWAH STEPHANIE ATEM (3) MFORTEN MURIEL AYAMBA (4) NGUEDJANG KOUAKEUO HILARY SORELLE (5) ESSOUBAT FOSSONG BIGUETTE (6) FORCHU LOVERT NONG (7) LOKENDO STELLA ONGIE (8) SOYE GERALD NGEA (9) EYONGTIKU DIVINE BISONG (10) KAH CHU MARTIN (11) MALOBA JEF MUDIKA NGABO (12) NGEH WEYI NESTOR (13) ATEM EMILIA TAKOR (14) DZIFACK JULIDAS (15) ETANKI NKEM JULIE THERESE (16) EYONGETA ISABELLE EBANGHA (17) FOMBONG GISELE NKENGANYI (18) MAMBEH YVETTE MBUATOH (19) MBULL EJONG ROLAND (20) NDUMBE CYNTHIA NYOPOH (21) NZENOWO NINA ARREY (22) SCHOLAR EBAMU FOTABONG (23) YENSI BERTRAND SHEY (24) ADELE EMAMBU TEMBONG (25) AHONE NZUME SHEMAIN (26) CARISTEL EDOR (27) EDOGUE FABIEN RICHARD (28) KAMLEU MBIANGOUP MARTHIAL (29) MBAH MIRABEL ANYA (30) ODEH PASCALINE ENYEAGA (31) TONZOCK VIVIAN LEPASHA (32) ACHANKENG SCOTT AMINKENG (33) AGBOR CLOVIS ARREY (34) BARBARA ATEMNKENG NKIE (35) CHINKOU NJOUMENI CHRISTIAN ARNOLD (36) EYONG REGINA TAKANG (37) LONTE JERVIS NZIKE (38) MAKALA NGONGI NGANDA (39) NJIKANG MARYANNE NTUBE (40) SAME SAMUEL MBUA (41) TAYONG BECKY AKWI (42) TAZINYA TAMONGU STANLEY (43) TEKE NGUM REGINA LIMUNGA (44) TIKU JUNIOR MICHAEL EKA (45) VINCENT TANYI BESSONG (46) YOLAR BLANDINE NGWANGKFU (47) FABUINKWI GILLIAN NGEMBAM (48) KEMOE KANYOU VICTOIRE (49) NDIFOR GEORGETTE MANKA-A (50) TAMBE YVONNE DIONE (51) ENOH DONALD ENOANYOH (52) KOMFUM HERVE Passed in 4 Subjects: 32(1) BECHEM DIVINE CHE (2) EKEI PETULA MORGAN (3) CHICHA LAMBERT ITUKA (4) EBUDE AKALE BELTHA SONE (5) KAMDEM ARNOLD AWUNGNJIA (6) NDOLO LINDA MASALO (7) WINDOH SERGE WONDOH (8) AWASOM ATEH SHERON (9) EFETI SYLVIE KULU (10) EWANG IVO ALOBWEDE (11) FAH ANDEKUM (12) KOS CHRISTELLE LEONCE (13) LYDIA EGUWETIE UCHOCHIBI (14) MENGE BERTILLA BERINYUY (15) MIH LANDRY TEM (16) MONDENE ABUSALAM NDONGO (17) PHILIS NEH MOKOM (18) TANYINGU GIDEON ATEMKENG (19) TCHIKAKAM YAMAGUE DILL CHAMPFORT (20) YOUBISSI SITAMDZE SORELLE VANESSA (21) ANJOAMBUM FLAVIN ABEJI (22) ANJOIKIA SMITH AMBEABET (23) ATSINGOUM TAKOUGOUM GAELLE (24) CHOUMMI TALLA PRISCILLE (25) ELONDO ELIZABETH OLENGE (26) EPOSI MAUREEN MBUA (27) FONKAM DORIS RAISSA (28) MAGANG NZAMBOU FRANKLIN (29) MBENG DESMOND NGEH FAI (30) SONFACK SOUNCHEU JOSIANE LAURE (31) WIRSIY CLAUTILDA KINYUY (32) YOGHNWI YAANU MBOUDA
Centre No: 1011 BISHOP ROGAN COLLEGE SOPPORegist:43, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:43, Passed:43, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 15(1) SIMON CEDRICK NUNKA DIKUBA (2) VALENTINE ATEMKENG SAA NKOFO (3) ELADSON LIONEL ESUA (4) FUMBII LEWIS CLAUDE YONGABI (5) MBULLE ETUE VAUGHN (6) NJIKANG KOGGE NKWELLE CALTON (7) NJEFI MICHAEL NJEFI (8) DJIMELI KONRAD NIBA (9) ELIMPE LEONEL NGANDE (10) MBUOBEN ASHU JAMES ANDREW (11) NGALIM SERGE KEHMOKA (12) NKEMBETEH JULIUS YOUCHEMBERNG (13) WONGIBEH ALPHONSE FONYUY (14) DANG DESMOND MUWANGO (15) TAAH NFOR JAMES Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) FOLETIA NJUMO MICHAEL (2) ANUBONDEM AWUNGNKENG MUANYA (3) AKWO EYOH JOHN EYOH MULANGO (4) NYILUA GARVEY ZINKENG (5) MESEMBE DAVISTONNE ABOKO (6) NGOLLO ELAKIE NDOMBO (7) NGOUYONG II JONATHAN AGBOR Passed in 9 Subjects: 7(1) NKAMTCHOU YEPMINYI JESSY (2) FOTSO FRANK CEDRIC (3) POSSIE NGUEKAM WILLIAM HERVE (4) NDZEKWE ARINDZE NELSON (5) AKOLA SERGE ETUGE (6) OBEN DIEUDONNE MANYI (7) NANJE NJOYA CORNNELLE Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) NFONGEN JOACHIM ELUMBAT (2) EZEORANU MAXIMUS KASIE SAMBA (3) GILLES BAONGA NWAHA (4) NKEZE NELSON NGIMYO Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) BODIANGA BODI DI-KAW (2) ASEH BORIS NGUH (3) CHUKWU EMEKA MAGNUS NZE (4) BERNARD EBULE (5) SONEMETUGE PRINCELY (6) TAZANU MICHAEL JUNIOR Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) MOSONGO MOKPA MOSONGO (2) TERENCE TATEFUA Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) NYOHNUNFON TATA FON CEDRIC (2) NUNVIE FLAVIEN
Centre No: 1012 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDEK NGIERegist:50, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:50, Passed:44, %Passed:88, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) AMBAN KENEDI ATIE (2) AZAH BETRAND NWABOH Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) GUNTZ BUKE YENGWIA Passed in 9 Subjects: 6(1) HONORE ASENEK (2) AYONG FOKUM EJECK (3) ECHOBEI VANESSA SAIBUM (4) ATEKWE PROMISE UCHAI (5) ONARIE DESMOND TAFAH (6) SATI LINDA AYEMBENI Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) FONJONG NALVINE ANNE (2) ANAWA LUCY ABANEBOU (3) AKUM HONORINE RANGAH (4) AKENJI SPENCER AGYEIBAI Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) ASIRAKE SHERON FONJAH (2) AWEANUNG CLIFF ABIRIKAIH (3) BAH NADESH NYOH (4) FOMUKONG ALDRIN FON (5) ATAM LAURA IJANG (6) TOUKEM NOGNING ARSEIN (7) YOMI MIRABEL SHENANG (8) ISAICHO MATHILDA ENENYUEI (9) MOLUA LIFANJE BRONHILDA ENJEMA (10) TANGWA TERRY NGANGSAR Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) NDOUMBE DIEU-DENNE NGALE (2) ACHA AKWI NASANG (3) AWANAKAM DESMOND ABIACHO (4) AJEAGAH FRANCISCA AYONGWE (5) FONBOD KELLY EBANYEN (6) AWAH MELVIS EGUICHA Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) ANEGEKU VERA EKWAIYA (2) ABIDAMBE RELINDIS ABANJOH (3) AJEINJECK RUSSELL ECHUINJEI (4) TABANG ECHECK MILLENQUEEN EDUM (5) ALIMA BIH (6) AZINWI MATILDA BIH (7) ATAMAYA MERCY IPONGUMEI Passed in 4 Subjects: 8(1) ABEGESAH MIRANDA ENEIGHO (2) ACHANGOH AKWI ABEAMBUM (3) FOBANG AMONGWA AGWIEFON (4) NJEI AKIUMBENI AFOH JUNIOR (5) NJOIKOU HEDWIG ETELCHER (6) APINJOH MERVIS UFUAJEI (7) UFOKA LIZETTE OTONEGHE (8) UKUM ATOINETTE NWETEGHO
Centre No: 1013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILIRegist:401, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:401, Passed:296, %Passed:73.82, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 11(1) MIKWA BORIS TAMANJONG (2) MEYANUI VANESSA ABONGTEH (3) BERYL BINWI AYONGHE (4) TENENG BLESS-FABRICE MOKOM (5) MBAFONG IDA EWANG (6) SHIWOMEH DESMOND NDRE (7) TANGWA ABEL NGWE (8) AFEGENUI VENE (9) AYONJU LLOYD CELESTIN (10) GLORY ABECK AYAFOR (11) NGONG MILDRED LEH Passed in 10 Subjects: 18(1) ABONGYUM BETOH MARCELINE (2) BEKWAKE RENE ASHINGNUH (3) CHE FRANCIS NGWA (4) FEKEH MISPA (5) NDZUATU MARIUS (6) MARY BIH (7) NGHEPUH BLESSING NKECHI (8) SALAH LARISSA AWAH (9) ACHANDINUI VANESSA (10) ACHU SHERRON NYEH (11) BAH EDMOND NJUH (12) MUHAMMADOU YUSUFU (13) ADANMENGWI VIVIAN AKAH (14) AFAH LOUIS (15) LANGHE RUTH FESE KINKONGHEN (16) CHEFOR GASTON MOFOR (17) NGEYO RINKART NGOHCHOU (18) SUMELONG CLAUDE EBWE Passed in 9 Subjects: 14(1) CHE GANDHI SHU (2) ANDANGFUNG LAURA NGWE (3) MUFUA BRIYAND SONG (4) TANTOH PROSPER TITA (5) BESSONG THOMAS TAMBE (6) CHABO GABIN (7) JUNIOR STEPHEN NGONG SAM (8) BIH CLAUDETTE ATANGA (9) NDENKYANTI NSOH NDIFOR (10) AWAMEGWI FLORENCE AWOUNTI (11) ENDII ATANGWAH ENDIIPI (12) MBUNWE IRENE BODANG (13) KUATE MEKUATE JACKY STEPHANIE (14) SHEI NANCY DIH Passed in 8 Subjects: 24(1) CHECK ANIM NWACHAN NADINE (2) SOFA CLAUDINE NEHBIH (3) AKEM ECCLESIASTES NEMBO (4) KEFANG JOEL ATONG (5) NYINGCHO JOEL (6) AKONGNUI PATRICK ASHUMBANG (7) NGWEMITOH ROSELINE TANCHE (8) ASAAH GAITANG AGYINGI (9) GWEDJI IRENUS CHIA (10) BEKWAKE ANGAFOR LOUIS (11) MBUNUI CYNTHIA CHENUI (12) AWASAH MARIETTE TAMULUH (13) CHWIMAH YVETTE TANJANG (14) NEBA STEPHANIE NGEFOR (15) NIBA AGNES BIH (16) NJAMGANG TERENCE CHENWI (17) ASHUAMBOM DESMOND MENANG (18) TAPONG DAVE ABEIYA (19) DIONE MENGANG NGWESSE LAURA (20) MAGAHYONDO JANE-MARY ALUH (21) TEBECK BENARD FOMBA (22) TANTOH HARRIET AWAH (23) AWACHWI LYDIENNE AWOUNTI (24) NGWA ABINWI AKOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 41(1) ETA COLETEM EMMANUEL EJOB (2) MBENG-NGONG MICHEAL NGOH (3) AFUNGFOR MARCELINE TAGHO (4) AMAHNUI GEORGE AMENCHWI (5) FORMBAH YVETTE MOUNDOH (6) MBUH MAGDALENE LIMUNGA BERINYUY (7) BINWI EMMANUELLA (8) NGWANUI EMMANUEL (9) NGWEFORM BRENDA ABAH (10) ANJIA CYVOLINE GEAH (11) MEYANUI MELVIS YUNIBU (12) NCHONG PIERRET FUBE (13) NJABEH BEATRICE BONGSEH (14) NJIENCHA NGUFOR DANIEL (15) ANEMBOM PASCALINE NYUWEN (16) AZHUNGWA ABEL (17) BIMELA CLARIS YUJAH (18) CHWIFEH YUBUNUI SANDRA (19) FUMBUI CHRISTINA BIH (20) LOUIS ZAFOR (21) NCHUMOH GILBERT (22) NDOH VALENTINE JEH (23) TITA EUNICE ABAH (24) BLESSING NUITONEH (25) CHIAMBOM BERNARD (26) NFORMI SIDONIE KWEMCHEP (27) NGEKWI BELDINE AFUSOH (28) RAIHANATU SALI (29) HONORINE ADANGDOH (30) MBU CHE CLOVIS (31) NIBA MAYAH KIMBULY ESAH (32) NJINJU FONGE (33) ACHIRI BLAISE NGONGBAN (34) ACHU ABEMNUI ADELINE (35) ANGUH PROVIDENCE AKUHBOM (36) BOBUH VERA ACHO (37) FONDANUI WILFRED TANGUNU (38) SHIAVUABO DAISEY (39) TEKOH REX SENTIE (40) TOMETOH NELLY AFAH (41) MESSADO KAMGA LYDIE Passed in 6 Subjects: 80(1) BEYUNGDI NGECHE CONSTANCE (2) BENGHA GLORY ANKIAMBOM (3) COLETTE AZENUI ANGONG (4) AKWO RENE NDAH (5) RUGAIYATU MOHAMADOU (6) BENG OLIVER KANG (7) FOHPI CARINE CHIAKE (8) MICHAEL ATACHWI SAKWE (9) NGEFOR SINTIA NDIFORCHU (10) AKUMBOM DESIREE (11) AZENUI MARILYNE (12) MBOYIN IDA (13) NDASEH NGOCHI VICTORY (14) NGWANO RAYMOND (15) NJIMULUH JULIUS (16) ANUASHI LEM MACELINE (17) ATONGWA JAVIS (18) BAYENA KEVIN DZEMOKAH (19) HENE ADALBERT MBONGWE (20) JANGMAH ALLEN AYEHKWENDANG (21) MBUH JANICE AZENUI (22) NGAHBUE GILLIAN ANGUH (23) NGUFI OLIVER TANGIE (24) NGWA LIDELLE BIH (25) NKWAIN LUCY NOELA NGWE (26) SOFA VIGINIE AKUMBOM (27) AWAMBA TIBONU ALET (28) BIJENGSI ABELDINE KEZAM (29) FORBETAH TIGANA LEKU (30) FUNUI BEBAN ATENUI RUTH (31) GUHJUNG SANDRA VUWESI (32) JATO LEONARD GANGYEN (33) KABA FRANKA LEKUNGA (34) MATOF ETIEN (35) MBONJAM LIVINUS (36) MBONWEN FRIDA ANDANGFUNG (37) MIKIKA FRANKLINE (38) MUTONWI IRENE ASOH (39) NAHBENUI LUCY TABAH (40) NDIFOR CLARISE NGWEBOH (41) NENGBI VERA MBONE (42) NGALIM SECUNDA COLETTE KEMJEI (43) NGELAH LUCY ANGAFOR (44) NGENUI YONGABI MERCY (45) NJAMNSI CONSTANCE BERI (46) NKEMCHAMO THEOPHILE TSAMO (47) NWANA EDWIN TENENG (48) RUGAIYATOU MANU (49) TANYI TATAW LOUIS (50) ALOUNJANG DERICK MUKHIA (51) CHOH HUSENA BROHANUDIN (52) FIEN NAOMI FORBAH (53) FINJI EDWINA CHUOH (54) MBONUA ALAIN (55) MBOTA SUZANE NAWO (56) MBUNGNWEN MABEL NCHANDI (57) NJANGUM NELA TOH (58) NKWAYEB EDELQUIN BIH (59) PRECILIA MAYOMJO FONYONGA (60) TANGE ROSETH AJOH (61) WEHLESENYI MARBEL (62) AGENGE MBENG EMELLIANE (63) ANDERSON AMA BONI NOELLA (64) AWASUME RETINE NDAPE (65) AZENUI HYNNA (66) BUMA ISOFA BIDBENG (67) FONKEM MARVELOUS LIH (68) HELEN AZESHIE AFUNCHWI (69) MABOH MARIE (70) MEKONGME MELVIS AKOH (71) MEYANUI PRESLA (72) MIYANUI MISSELLE (73) MUNYA CHARLES BABILA (74) NDE CONSTANCE NGUM (75) NDI SHARLOT YEKEH (76) NKEMCHAMO CHARLOTTE NGUAFACK (77) YITZETMI TCHIO LAWRANTINE (78) ABIMNUI LAURA KESEM (79) BODANG MARIE AWAFEH (80) KOTIMA NTEGU ENGELBERT Passed in 5 Subjects: 66(1) FUNG QUINTA MBONG (2) DONATIEN FUNWI (3) MBACHI ROGER ZOFANYI (4) TANGANG KINGSLEY (5) ATEMNKENG NJUALEM AMOS (6) BIH AWAH QUEEN NDE (7) EKEH MARRIATTA MPONGE (8) ESTHER MENGWI (9) KINJENG HELEN (10) NIBAFU CYRIL MABU (11) OBEN JULIET AGBOR (12) PASCALINE LUMNWIE FORBEN (13) SOFAH MENEINILA MARUSHCA (14) ACHENGENUI VALANTINE AKAAH (15) AKWO BRENDINE YUNISHE (16) CHUNGONG CHRISTABELLE AFUNGMIE (17) FADIMATOU KARIMU (18) MERCY NGUM FUH (19) MUKA LOUIS ACHU (20) NGAPFACK VIGILOTTE (21) NKUJOF NATHALIE MBENG (22) NKWA PAULINE NCHENGE (23) TANUI EMILE (24) BERGNWI PETER NGWASHI (25) CHE JUDITH (26) EKINDE GINABELL MUNGE (27) EMELDA NAAH (28) FORSUH DIVINE FUNUE (29) FUMSI VERAH NWEZUHYI (30) ISSOUFOU GREY MAXIME HERVE (31) JACKSON NKWANUI (32) MARIANDA MANGWE (33) NCHANG SANDRINE ASHANGWA (34) NDOFUNG VERA FOMANZA (35) NGUFI NELSON ALOUFUH (36) NUMFOR ERNESTINE SOMBONG (37) TANDOH MELVIS NDIKUM (38) ZOFOA RITA NFUYE (39) ABONGWEN DORIS (40) ACHIRI DIMMA MOFOR (41) AJEAGAH SYLVIS UMEITOH (42) ANDOJI HANS ENEIGHO (43) ATHANCHOU HUBERT BODANG (44) ERNEST KELSON NJILA NGANGE (45) FUNWI CLOVIS BONU (46) MARTIN MUBAH (47) MENSHI MELVIS ASEH (48) MIYANUI HELENE MICHELLE (49) MUMA WISDOM BEI (50) NDENA JEAN MARIE CHIA (51) NDOFOR YVETTE ATEH (52) NDONGKEH MARY- IMMACULATE NAIN (53) NGENJANG SOLANGE (54) NGEYAH VANESSA FANDA (55) NGIDE BETTY EMADE (56) NJUASU CHANCELINE MAFAINMBOM (57) NTADI GERALD AKUNGWA (58) RAMATA RAMANI (59) SOUH BELINDA NCHEH (60) ABEMNUI NOELA ABONDA (61) AFONGANG AKOH NADESH (62) AYUNWI ELVINA NGWINUI (63) BALEH VILBERT BALEH (64) MERCY NGUM (65) NDENGANG SYDONIE AFUNWI (66) NJANG SOLANGE BASHI Passed in 4 Subjects: 42(1) ENJONG CHECK BLANDINE (2) NDZEFEMITI TITUS NJOMNWEH (3) NEBA LOVELINE LENNUI (4) NJANG LOVELINE ANUNG (5) QUELLENG SAMUEL KETANDA (6) AWEMO PRUDENTIA NGEBENUI (7) BUBOH SANDRYNE (8) MALAYENA FABRICE TUM (9) METEMENUI VITALIS (10) NDE NIUZA-A JARISE (11) NGUM MAXINE KWETI (12) NGWINUI ODETTE NGU (13) NKEMNGU NGEFAC ERNEST (14) TAMAJONG PAULA MEYANUI (15) AIME TANDA MOFOKU (16) AMBE STELLA NEH (17) ENCHO DIEUDONNE EYO (18) FOMBUTU ACHA EDELQUEEN (19) MBIGHA FEDERICIA MANGE (20) MOSONGO KELLY CHANGOBI (21) NDOFOR GERALD AKAMNIBI (22) NEYBILA GILBERT CHE (23) NGAM LEONEL (24) NGEFOR MIRABEL (25) TANIFORM PHILIP ASHUMBANG (26) ASAH JERVIS KUBEH (27) ASUNGU VERA MBOUSOP (28) AWAKEM BLAISE CHENUI (29) BENSON TAMUKUM (30) CHUNGOM LOUIS SUH NGU-MBI (31) KUGHO VENPOLETA ZUNENUI (32) MEMBI SIDONIE MEYANUI CHWINGUM (33) MUBATU CLAIRINE (34) MUFU CYNTHIA AMUNDAM (35) NCHONG AYUK ARREY (36) NGASON CLIFORT NGANJI (37) NGELAH SOLANGE NDONWI (38) NGWEBU GLORY (39) NIBA GLADYS EKA (40) NZEH MELVIS MBUNWEN (41) WAYI AFOUNSIA EMMANUELLA (42) YENFULA BETRAND SHOOMBONG
Centre No: 1014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBARegist:926, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:649, Passed:416, %Passed:64.1, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 14(1) NEBONGO DOUGLAS MOSAKA (2) MIKAH EDWIN NUILONDEA (3) ENOW DERICK TANYI (4) OROCK OROCK JACKSON (5) ERE KALU CHINOSO (6) TAKOUGANG DIEUDONNE (7) EKUKA HYACITHN JANEA (8) NKAMNGANG NYINGMA EDITH (9) NGASSA NYA ARNEAND MERLIN (10) EKWOGE ELVIS NTOKO (11) CHI NDUM NAOMI (12) OKOYE PECULIAR DABERENACHUKWU (13) TAMBI TANYI ROBERT TABE (14) EKANE LIRAND ENO'SALLE Passed in 10 Subjects: 31(1) EGBE MICHAEL EYONG (2) AMONET ISAAC BELLAH (3) UCHENNA KENNETH EZEUKWU (4) DIVINE OKORIE NGWO (5) OFOR LAURA AFOR (6) OJONGAKPA ASSAM ELIAS (7) ENGETOU AMADIUS AMBE (8) MBOH STANDLY AKELEKE (9) NGOH KASNEY MBOE (10) ARNOLD AKO NTUI-ASSAM (11) BECHEMAGBOR AYUK ETA (12) CHECK ANDREW MAKEMBE (13) CHEMUYA DIVINE NGWA (14) ENOW TAKANG EDWIN TANYI (15) ASHU GERMAIN AMBE (16) EBONGOLE SUZZY NGOMEH (17) ESONG MELANI NTUBE (18) MIRIAM CHIWENDU ODIMEGWU (19) MISODI NJAYO MEKUMBA (20) NKAH MELVIS MENGYENTOH (21) EBAI EBONG (22) MBOUDJIKO NDIEMEYI BRICE ROMANIC (23) NDIKA JOEL MOSSONGO (24) NGOLLE NGOLLE FRED (25) AKAMA AYAMBE JEVINS (26) FOFOU LENOU CYRIL (27) NDODE NADESH MESANG (28) FESE ERNESTINE AKPO (29) NFANYI ENGAH DERICK ETUGE (30) ESAPA MIRIAM NYAMA (31) TAKOM GENEVIEVE NGOH Passed in 9 Subjects: 25(1) AKOTARH PHILIP KECHEN (2) ABELEBONG FRANCIS (3) EYONG BAMA BENARD (4) AYONG ATUD NATHANAEL (5) AJAPNAW GLISLAIN (6) EKANE COMIE-ASHLEY NDOBE (7) IQUO OROCK OJOM (8) ELANGWE EMILLE PETER (9) GWENDOLINE MBONGUE IDOWU (10) AGBOR FRANKLEN AYUK (11) LUM YVONNE FON (12) ATEM AZOMBUH BERTRAND (13) ONORINE BEMELI NEMBA (14) ANANG VANESSA EKEI (15) EWANE MBOH RENATA (16) EYABI JOYCE EKWOPI (17) NYIAWUNG SAMUEL TEMPLE-COLE (18) EFUETLEFAC NKENG LEONARDA (19) NCHIA BOSCO KUM (20) MEI DIRANE CHEGHE (21) TABE COLLINS TABE (22) EWANE NINA MESODE (23) TANYI TAMBE FANNY NAKUMBA (24) DIONE DOMINICA STEPHANIE ENONGENE (25) VALENTINE NDUKA NWAGBOSO Passed in 8 Subjects: 32(1) KHUMBAH ALAIN TATU (2) NDIFOR FOSSOH NELSON (3) TANYAM CLEMENT EKONDE (4) ALAHMASAH LAURENCIA FOYERE (5) ARREY CYNTHIA MANYI (6) DIVINE OGOLONGI ISSA (7) NGIH CLAIRE NYEH (8) NKEMEZE JOSEPH AKWANGA (9) NKUIATE HARRIS SOP (10) ESOFOR ERIC ZENCHA (11) KUM KINGSLEY MUA (12) MUKETE GODSON TABEAKPA (13) SUH TAKU DIEUDONNE (14) TAKOW JULIUS AGBOR (15) ANYAH SAMPSON OBASSI (16) BAIYE MICHAEL MBU (17) BIBISH CLAIRE MBIDZNYUY ASSASSU (18) ENOWKPA MARY ARRAH (19) KWAGNOU JUENGNOU MARCEL ARIEL (20) NCHENGE LADIA OBI TAB0T (21) NSOH DESMOND NFOR (22) SONE CHARLPHINE MEJANG (23) SUBE CLAUDINE LOMBE (24) EBONG DIEUDONNE MEKOLLE J. (25) DJIGOUE MOUMI ANICET (26) NFOR TABE BRYAN (27) JERRY ESUKISE MONYENGA BURNLEY (28) YENLA CLIVINE NCHUKEMEH (29) NANSEU ROSY-CHRISTELLE EYONG (30) YANKAM NGASSA ELYSEE MERIMEE (31) CHE JOHNSON NIBA (32) ENOHMBI REBECCA ARREYNDIP Passed in 7 Subjects: 55(1) BESSA ALEXIA EPUPA (2) MIRIAM NGUNDE NDOKE (3) NKALE KINGSLIN NKALE (4) NTEMGWA CONSTANCE NGOSSONG (5) OBEN KINGSLEY AYAMOH (6) SIEWE NKOUNGA ESSAM (7) KENETH NUMEN BIHMUA (8) NEBASINA TABUGANG ERIC (9) TEMBON NGWE LIZETTE (10) TEWONDIO DERICK NDIP (11) FON LAZARE (12) MBANWEI DIVINE NDAH (13) NDAKONYI PASCAL NJOMBOU (14) NJANG STANDLY AKO (15) ASHU SUNITA BESONG (16) ATUH LIVINA TEBO (17) BUA DIBANDO NJEO (18) EWANOGE NZUME DALINGTON (19) MUKETE PRISCA YOLE (20) OKOLIE DIONE MARY ANN (21) AKO SOPHIE MPEY (22) BEKONDO IVO (23) MBAKU KINSLY TAH (24) OKIE NEOL A NKU (25) OTTOP CROSDEL EKU (26) TCHINDA FOPA GABIN (27) NDI ESIMO GOODLUCK EYEMBE (28) NEKUIMO FOTSO KELLY DAROLLE (29) NGENG ANNABELLA TABI NTOH (30) OBEN VANESIA NCHONG (31) ADIAH MARY AKAMA NGOH (32) BOUKET NESTOR SAH (33) CHE NIBA BELANG CLIFF (34) CHIDIEBERE BLESS IKWUNZE (35) ENJEMA CARINE MISSODI (36) MASANGO PHILIP NDODE (37) NFOR THEOPHILUS AKOBO (38) NKWELLE BERTHA FULE (39) NUNGWA SONITA MENDI (40) OBINNA HENIS EZEUKWU (41) OBIORA KENIS EZEUKWU (42) TABE BORIS EYEMBE (43) TABI NNOKO NELSON (44) BABI HEIDI AYUK (45) ENOW ROBERT BECHEM (46) EYONG DOROTHY TABI (47) GRACE SHEINTEH KITU (48) KOM AFFAH BECKLEY (49) MALA TAKAM MAURYNE JOY (50) NGEHA FAKAM JULIET FALONE (51) TSAPPI FOSSO SUSAN (52) AZEMAFAC NKENG BRENDA (53) CHE AGNES NKENWI (54) FESE ADELE MAKIA (55) OJONG BESSEM EMMANUELA Passed in 6 Subjects: 73(1) KININDO RACHEL KINGHA (2) TANGENJIKENG BRUNO ASABA (3) UKWABI LIONEL ANJI (4) VERNON AGENDIA (5) ASEK AKO-AGBOR ASHU (6) MBAH CALISTUS MBAH (7) SANDRA MALOBA ENOW (8) SONE MARIE-SOLANGE MELAH (9) SUSANA ITUNEH ENYA (10) TABE RITA ARREYNCHUNG (11) YEZEH NADINE MBOFEH (12) AHMED MAMAH ADAMU NKWEKA (13) EBOT ALAIN AGBOR (14) ESAPA DANIEL NJIO (15) MBUNWE KENNEDY NDONGO (16) NEMBO GHISLAIN MALUM (17) NGUIMATSIA KENJIO VERDIANE MARTINEZ (18) AGENDIA ROHI AKUEZANGA (19) AKO AGNES NELKONG (20) ARONG BESONG-ENOW MANYOR (21) BESONGETAH ANNA OROCK (22) ED-VERA MANYI ARREY (23) EKPO ELVIRA AYUK (24) ETCHU AGBOR ARMSTRONG (25) ETOKI JOYCE MOKAKE (26) GILBELTINE VANESA MANKAH (27) MICHAEL ASUQWO WILLIAMS (28) MUSIMA GRISELDA IYA BELOE (29) NGASSO FORSTER NKWINJA (30) NGONDE EBANE NADEGE (31) AGBOR ANNABELA BESONG (32) AGBOR GODSON EBAI (33) AKAME NICOLE DIONE (34) ALEM EVELYNE NKENGFUA (35) ASU CLAIRE YOLE (36) BAH EMMACULATE AMBOSE (37) BESONG YANICK BESONG EYONG (38) EKOKOBE BETRAND NJIFUA (39) FOHBA DELPHINE AMIN (40) MBAH DEIRDE ENJECK (41) MESUMBE NJUME EMMANUEL JR (42) NGOE TRACY MBOLLE (43) SANJA TCHIENGANG ANICET (44) TABOT LOUIS ENOW (45) AFOR BLANCHE ANYANG (46) BEKUMBA WILFRED BOKWE (47) DIABE HENRY ECHALLE (48) GARVIS IFEANYI MUKOROR (49) HALLE SUME LEONEL (50) MUKEM JANAROUS TANYI (51) NANA ANAS LOKENYA (52) NYEMKUNA SEMEDEL BUMA (53) ORUME MARCELLINUS EWANE (54) TAKU ELIZABETH TABOKO (55) WETNGE VERA BEZENJU (56) YEMDJI NADESH BRIGHT (57) ZEUMO FE AURELIE SOREL (58) ASHUNCHUNG CLARIS EFFUNDEM (59) ELANGWE MARCEL ITOE (60) ETCHU SOLANGE BESSEM (61) MBAH CALVIS AJUH (62) MEDJONANG JOICE ARMEL (63) NGOCHA ROLAND ASONGLEFAC (64) NGOH-KANG NTIEGE (65) ONYEKA INNOCENT CHIMA (66) PENDJI ELODIE (67) SU-UH ERIC YONGHABI (68) YENTOH FULA SANGBONG (69) ITUMUNDE SAMUEL ITUMUNDE (70) NIBA GEORGE NGWA (71) NKPOT RICHARD OBI (72) ASHU MIRIAM ENOWMA (73) TAMBE MICHAEL TABI Passed in 5 Subjects: 100(1) AYUK OBEN AKO (2) TIKU MONDIAL OMPOH (3) ASHU LINDA OBEN ETAH (4) MOTO ELVIS MUKWELLE (5) NOELLA NKENGAFACK FORNKEH (6) OBEN ETTA KELLY (7) BOBGA CARINE LAYIN (8) FOKOBO PEPSI AGBOR (9) FONDEM LAWMINI ATONQUE (10) JOYCE NGAH (11) MANGA DIDIER NBASSI (12) NGOE ROSE MALIKE (13) NGOUTE CHRISTINA IYE (14) NKEMTAH BLANCHE AKAWOH (15) OBASE-AYOH OKOLE SHEILLA (16) SAKWE LIZETTE MONDEH (17) TINYA TASHA EMMANUEL (18) AGBOR BATE JUSTINE (19) AWEMO LEONARD CHENWI (20) BETANG MANDIP AGBORNDIP (21) EBOT ERIC NDIPETTA (22) EKANG GAVIS SUME (23) EMEHNZEH YVETTE METOTEH (24) ENOW DORIS KIMATABONG (25) ENOW STANLEY EGBE (26) ESAMBE EMMANUEL MBOE (27) JATO MAUREEN YEWONG (28) KUHKONG SOLANGE YOUNTI (29) MBU JOHN TAMBI (30) MUKETE EVARISTUS LOKENDO (31) NDU-TOH ALPHONSE ETOH (32) OBIE LEONIDAS BEMELEKE (33) OKOLE HELEN DIARA (34) SONE MASANGO NJIBILI (35) AGBOR FIDELIA ASHU (36) AJEBE SUSAN EBUDE (37) ARREY YANNICK ENOW (38) BESONG BESSEM MANYOR (39) EBAMU IMMACULATE EPAH (40) ESSELEM OLIVIER (41) HELEN AWAYO MBONGAYAH (42) KWANG TRACY SUMOH (43) NAKOMO SUSAN NKUO (44) SENGU ATUD DEXTE (45) STANLEY PAULINUS UDOH (46) TABOT SONITA EGBE (47) TENCHA NOELINE MEFUT (48) TICHOCK MIRABEL TEKOCK (49) WELLE JULIE (50) ABICHO NELLY AKWENGE (51) ACHANCHO AGBOR (52) AGBOR CHRISTIAN TABI (53) ANU LOUISABEL MBO (54) ANYA SANDRA AGBOR (55) ATIM CHRISTIANA NNEKA (56) AYUK NUELA MBANDO (57) BAMNJO CLINTON SEVIDZEM (58) BATE OJONG FALONE (59) DZEKEM VANESSA KILA (60) EKUKWE GERARD AWASUME (61) ESAMA STEPHANIE (62) IKECHUKWU EMEKA IGBOM (63) KAPTCHOUANG CYRILLE (64) MBENDE BELE COURAGE (65) MBOTE BERTRAN MBAMENE (66) MBU TERESE BESSEM (67) NDEMOU-BANKOUE MOHAMMADOU MOUSTAPHA (68) NGENKAM BIPPE YOLANDE (69) NGOME SYLVIE DIONE (70) NGONGAG MARTIN NGASSA (71) NJINKENG VALERIE SINJU (72) NJOM DIEUDONNE AKARA (73) NKUMBE CHARLES NSIOGE (74) OJONG MBENG ELVIS (75) SHARON IBE (76) TANYI BENARD ARREY (77) TONGE CORDRETA NKENDOH (78) ARREY BATE JOSEPH (79) ASSONFACK ESTHER (80) ATABE KOME CANUTE (81) EBASOH BORIS TAZI (82) EKANENTUBE GUILLIAN SENGE (83) ETOH KONGE EBUE (84) FENDI JOHANA BITASEME (85) LACBANE JANNIE NGOKO (86) MBEH PAUL ARREY (87) MBOLE KOME LINDA CABRELL (88) NANA BINTCHA CLINTON (89) NDAH NIEL SAH (90) NDUKU SOLANGE FESE (91) NGUENKAM PATRICK FRANK (92) NGWA EMAMBU YOLAND (93) NJWENG NZEBAH MIRIAM (94) NKALNZIMEKOH EKWEMBWE NTUNGWE (95) OBI GETRUDE EBOT FRANCISCA (96) PERIMBIE BRUNO PANGSUI (97) THIERRY NLEN NDI (98) VIVIAN NCHEGE INE OLE (99) OBA BLAISE DUNCAN OTOYO (100) TAKANG DESIRE ASHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 86(1) EKOME NJIKANG BERTRAND (2) CARINE MESODE EPIE (3) EBAH KINGSLEY NGOLLE (4) EKUNE NTOKO SEDONI (5) LINDA EBUDE EPIE (6) BOKENG CYNTHIA SONA (7) EPOTE DIANE NGWESE (8) ITOE ASHARINE ENANGA BELOLE (9) NKWANG ROLAND EWANG (10) ARREY CHRISTELLE-LARISA NJONG ETTA (11) BIMBO ARREY EBOB (12) EKONG WILLIAM MOTIA (13) ELOME GLORY SUMEKEH (14) ETA VANESSA AKO (15) FERDINAND MBOE ESEME (16) FORKA BRENDA NKAFU (17) FU-UH EBUA MARCEL (18) ICHUANEI AGNES ESENEK (19) ITOE DISUE LISSETTE (20) JEFUCK EMMANUEL NKIDECK (21) MESAPE SIMON PETER (22) NDAYOU RABIATOU NJOYA (23) TCHOUATEU CUTTBERT WATONG (24) TIAPANG ROLAND MBIENGHO (25) TITANJI MAURINE ANIM (26) ALEMAJOH VERA ANU (27) BALIKI AKAMA MARIENOEL (28) BESSEM IMMACULATE NKONGHO (29) CHABANGA LYNDA NJANDOME (30) CHIGBUO BETRAND AYAFOR (31) CHIOMA VICTORINE AZIKE (32) EBOT LAWRENCE ENOW (33) ETA CARINE AGBOR (34) FONDONG AMIKENG ANDREW (35) FONSAH MICHEAL EPALA (36) FOTSO TADEFO BONAPARTE LEGRAND (37) LANYAH SYLVIE NCHAW (38) LUM BENEDICTA NEBA (39) MALVIS MANTHOH TALIEH (40) MARY BEBUH GABA (41) MBOY ROSETTE NOLITHA (42) MESUMBE LILIAN EMADE (43) NANJE NELSON MBAMENE (44) NDIP EMILIA MANYO (45) NGWESE MESODE QUEENTA (46) NYOUCHEMBENG NKEMSON GISLAIN (47) SALAMATOU IBRAHIM TALATOU (48) SONE MELVIS MUNGE (49) TAMBI SARAH NANYONGO (50) TERENCE ESONO TIMAH (51) ABONGE RITA AGEMBUE (52) ACHANKENG BONIFACE NWENGE (53) AGU SKITAH ENCHO (54) ANDONGATOU MIRABEL ANNGANDONG (55) AWUNGIA NADIANE NYOSEMBENG (56) AYUK LOVELINE AGBOR-EBOB (57) CHE ANOLD NDITA (58) CHIAMAKA RUTH NWANKPA (59) CHINOSO EZERUO BLAISE (60) EBAI LILIAN ATINE (61) EBU MACMILLAN EBUE NEBA (62) EGBE SERAPHINE AYUK (63) ETONE ROLAND AJANG (64) FANNY ETHEL LISUA (65) GERESS NNAMDI AZUBUIKE (66) JESSIE LUMNWIE NGU-NJWE (67) MVODO AGBOR SYLVIE (68) NDAH SOLANGE ABOH (69) NDI LIZETT MULEH (70) NGOH EMILE NGOH (71) NGOLA EDJENGUELE SANDRA FLORENCE (72) NGUAFACK GERATUS NKEMALEH (73) NGUFOR MARIANTA NJEMFORGO (74) NJENJA RENE MEKUMBA (75) NNONZILLE EVODIA MBOLLE (76) NZAME DORIS MBINZE (77) NZELLE SOLANGE TIMMEBAH (78) OBI REGINA ETCHU (79) OLIVE ASONGACHE NKENGANGYI (80) PENDA HELEN MUSAMBE (81) SAMA YVONNE ESSIBO (82) SIGOMNOUT CHUENPE IGOR (83) TANYIATEM GISKARD TANYIKA (84) TONG MARGARET MBOE (85) YOUNTI KELLY NGIMNKIA DJOUBOUE (86) MC ETCHU BENOIT
Centre No: 1015 CAMEROON PROTESTANT COLLEGE BALIRegist:63, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:63, Passed:61, %Passed:96.83, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 8(1) NGWEPEKEM SYLVIE PEACHAP (2) JANGHA STEPHANIE ANDYN (3) NGWA SHERWOOD NKWENTI (4) MOUMBAGNA MOUNTON MOHAMED FADIL (5) NGAH KASINAH KUNAH (6) MAKEBE CLARISSE BUNNYI (7) CYRIL OBEN NAMME (8) CHENWI CYPRAIN CHE Passed in 10 Subjects: 10(1) BUNGHA TITA LAVET VALERIE (2) ERIC CHE NIBA (3) FOMBANG LIZETTE NAHDALA (4) VALERIE NUGANGHA AKWA (5) AKUM LEONETTE OYEN (6) SAMJELA NDIFONTAH (7) MUNOH CHANTAL EMBOM (8) NDIFONTAH FEH (9) KETCHA BEPA EMMANUEL (10) FUNWI JULIUS CHE Passed in 9 Subjects: 9(1) FONDUNGALLAH ALAIN AKEN (2) PETIHO NUMBU LEVIS (3) BRYAN NDIBNU TAJAM (4) CHENDJOU KOUATCHO HERVE CYRILLE (5) AWURO GEORGE ATEKWANA (6) AKWEN MAH AWA-MOFOR (7) MAHOUVE CHARLES VICTOR IV (8) NKENGANYI ATABONG LOVET (9) DIEUBOUE DEUTOU DUROUEL Passed in 8 Subjects: 12(1) BELA BLESSED LATEH (2) NGWA VENISA BIH (3) SAMGWA'A NDIFONTAH (4) ANDIN ALVINE DINGA (5) KABBA CARLSON ALANDOH (6) KAPTCHOUANG NONO NADILIA (7) AYOSSA-HANTHE LONAM (8) KUSIA WHITNEY SHIRRI (9) MATCHIGUEM FOFOU REINE KEVINE (10) NJI PETERKING FRU (11) EKORO RAYMOND (12) MBAKU NAMAH Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) ANULEGEH ASONGANYI GILLET (2) AYIM EMMANUEL ARREY (3) LEMNWI NADEGE NGWA (4) NDIFET MAURINE MENYEH (5) NNCHUYEKEH FRANKA FOKOD (6) ETOH-ANZAH RODRIC EZOH (7) FONDOM RACHAEL NGWING (8) TAMASANG TELLY TAMASANG (9) TONYE BIBOUM MPO VICTOR (10) GWANYAMA GANGDIA CLINTON Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) DZEAYEH GLORY NYUYLEM (2) ZOWKU HYSCENT UVALKAL (3) POHLA OJONG EDIAGE EDDY (4) FEUDONG DOUMTSOP CEDRIC (5) MALCOLM MATUKE NDALLE (6) AGWE HENK NGU (7) LUM SILVIE TAKU Passed in 4 Subjects: 5(1) DJEPAN TABOU INES MARCELLE (2) FORGWE NOELA FRI (3) NANA CARINE (4) AWANTO SANDRA NGENWIE (5) PETKOUA BILL CLINTON
Centre No: 1016 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF COMMERCE KUMBARegist:481, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:432, Passed:177, %Passed:40.97, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) APANA LEVIS EYO (2) WILFRED BASSEY ESSIEN (3) BOBGA SANDRINE MBONGBOWO Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) KAKE KADJO JACKSON (2) AKWA KINGSLEY NGYIE (3) OMBALE MARTIN LOBE (4) NFOR PATIENCE NDFUTI Passed in 8 Subjects: 13(1) SHUMBANG QUINCY JONES (2) CLINTON KUM NGUM (3) DERRICK RIRMU KAMAPI (4) NGALA EMMANUEL (5) SIGMOU JOYCE ANNE TCHEMO (6) OFUMBE RENE MEKANYA (7) MOUNOKO MALVIN AKWANANG GALABE (8) NSUHNDA FUNWI BLAISE (9) ATENGONG ALOMBAH FRANK (10) MAYOK GILBERT KEMANCHE (11) SAKWE DICKSON BOKAKO (12) NKUH NYAMZIKAH PEREZ (13) CHE MERCY BAI Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) CHE ELIZABETH NJUH (2) MUKWELLE JULIE EKOGE (3) FOZAO GODLOVE NCHIAMEZE (4) ASHU FIDELIS EMMANUEL NDU (5) BEYONGO CHRISTINA MOSUME WONDERS (6) ELEM NJAYOH SITONY (7) KOYO NERISE ETE (8) SONE GLORY NSALI (9) TITA REBECCA TEMBI (10) AJOANDEM ZILEFAC NOELLE (11) MARIATU LAWAN (12) AMINKENG DORIS (13) MELLE MBWANG VINCENT (14) NKEH PETER FORZONG (15) NKOKO PINDIAN Passed in 6 Subjects: 31(1) FORCHAP RICHARD NDROHNZEM (2) SAMA RODRICK NJONG (3) NGWA NORA NGWEN (4) CHI EMMERENCIA EZONG (5) NJANG JOSOFAITH ESELEM (6) VITALIS ENOW-AYUK TAMBE (7) KECHA ROLAND KPU (8) OJONG CLAUDE OJONG (9) TAMBE DAMARIS ESAME (10) ELONDO ABWA JEFF (11) NDONG BECKY MUCHIAH (12) NEULA NGUM NOTUNG (13) AKWO PASCAL NGWESA (14) ESEMBIENG CAJETAN FONJI ESEMU (15) MBOH ESTHER BOKENG (16) MEH BELCLINE ZANG (17) MEJANG JESSICA NGEME (18) SUH ELVIS CHENWI (19) TANYITONG ALICE OROCK (20) ABWE RENE NGALAME (21) AMBE LOWRETOR AKONGWI (22) AYUK ELIZABETH ENOW (23) CELESTINE NKAFU NGUFOR (24) ELONGE BECKY NTOH (25) ESOH MARIA EBONKIE (26) MBI CHARLES TABE (27) NJIBILI MARGARET DIALE (28) SOLANCH ENJOH (29) TENJOH LILIAN ACHE (30) KENKPE MATHIAS NYICEM (31) NJOMNOE MEROMA USEMANU Passed in 5 Subjects: 61(1) TINKA STEPHEN EKOKO (2) BAH GRAVIZ BAH (3) ITOE GERALD EWIYO (4) JONAH BOBUIN KAKE (5) KININDO CLAUDETTE MAI (6) NFORBI FAITHPRUDENCE LUMNWI (7) SHARON LUCY EBEN (8) TENGEN LEONARD AJECK (9) FONKAM BORANI BASSEM (10) KENU ATABONG NKONGMIC PAMELA (11) NANJE CYPRAIN MOTIA (12) NDICHE YUKADIN NGUM (13) NGWA VONNET LUM (14) SUNDE ANJI ALPHONSE (15) TEBECK DELPHINE ENIOH (16) ABI MERCY EDU (17) ABWE FRANKLINE SONE (18) BWESE MINET SENGE (19) DZENDZIE BERENICE FAVOUR (20) KOMBAN JUVERT ANYANGWE (21) MEH SONETER ENKOW (22) NANCE AYIM AJEAKOH (23) NGAMA BEA GLORY (24) NJI RENE MENDI (25) AFANGA CAREEN EYEN (26) AKWAYAH SHANTAL (27) ERICA ANEMBOM (28) ETAH MOSES NTUI (29) KUDI EMLILIA YOKU (30) LOIS LUM FRU (31) MOKOLO RAMSEY EBILE (32) MOSAKA KOFI JOSIANE (33) NGOLE STANLEY TAH (34) NKAFU VINDECATUS FOLEFAC (35) NYIMEH THEODORE (36) SHU DIVINE FUH (37) SOUGANG BENOIT (38) AKURO RITA AKUM (39) ANGEH YVONNE MAZAKAH (40) ANYANGWE JEAN-SHANCE (41) ASHU MILDRED WAYAGI (42) EKAMBI JAMES (43) FENJFH MATILDA BANCHIA (44) GIMUH WEBSI LYDIA (45) IKOSE DORIS MBARA (46) KOGE MERCY MESAME (47) MADADJEU MARIE YOLANDE (48) MBU HANS NYANE (49) MBURG WINIFRED ACHU (50) MUMKWEP KINDNESS NFOR (51) NGEBI NOELLA (52) NGU REGAN NDAKWE KATU (53) NJEBA BELINDA NOWUHBILLE (54) AMBE CLOVIS AZOH (55) EGEUKU RITA EWULE (56) KAKON GETRUDE AYENDA (57) KUMBENG BLESSING GAMA (58) MBU EDITH AGBOR (59) MONGAH FONGOLE RITA (60) NONG BRONHILDA INJEH (61) TONSHIE AZIMA MAUREEN Passed in 4 Subjects: 50(1) ETAH FRANKLINE TANYAM (2) NGEME DIANA-GRACE OJOH (3) BUMUNANG RODIA KILA (4) EKANE BENDEC EKANE (5) EKOME STEPHANIE DIONE (6) MODIKA ANTHONY UKPA (7) NULLA SENTIA CUWSONNA (8) NYANSONGO ODETTE YANGUM (9) PASCAL TABANG MOHUNGSI (10) TEBECK PAUL TEKEK (11) AKOKWANG TREASURE AHONE (12) AKONJANG JOEBEL ELAD (13) LEWINGONG BETRAN AKAMIN (14) WASE OKON ERNESTINE (15) ADIAMA ISAAC MBAKA (16) ELANGWE JOHN ORGA (17) ELEKE FERDY MORGAN (18) EMANG GILBERT (19) ENONGENE MENGUE MARIE (20) EPIE SHALLOT BELOLE (21) LUISSETTE NFANGA DUME ETUBA DESTINY (22) MANOJI GWENDOLINE (23) MBAH JOYE MAH (24) MBI FELIX MBI (25) MBOE EVELYN NAWAMBA (26) NCHANG JOAN-MARY CHE (27) NDIFON TELMA NCHANG BI (28) NGOLE RITA EBANE (29) NKESSE MARY KUWONG (30) NUPUO CLARETTE YOUMBISSIE (31) SUH ANITA NGUM (32) TAMBE JOHN TAKU-NCHI (33) TANYIAWO PRINCEWILL NKONGHOATAW (34) WAYEH RODRIGUE DOHNJI (35) ADU HELEN ASHU (36) ANGIE MARECK ANYANGWA (37) AYUK KELLY EFAMBA (38) BESSONG YANNICK TABE (39) CHIMBO DIVINE FON (40) ETUMA SYLVIA (41) ITOHA ABU IZAH (42) MAKAPING CLARISE (43) MBURLI NAMI TAWAH (44) MOSES AYUK NSANGOU (45) MWELLE KARINE NJIE (46) NKEMLEKE KINGSLY (47) SAKWE JAMES NGIMANI (48) SAKWE VIOLET WASE (49) TEGUM DORIAN WAJEUH (50) TESSA KELLY MOMEYEN
Centre No: 1017 CITY COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MANKONRegist:187, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:186, Passed:132, %Passed:70.97, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) BIH BERNICE NDE Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) BANBOYE JULIETTE KEJUNGKI (2) NKWENTI JULIUS TENENG Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) FRI SOLANGE (2) ANENG BARBARA CHO (3) FONKI NDENIBI JOEL (4) MBEYA NANA THEOPHILE MAGLOIRE Passed in 8 Subjects: 10(1) CHE FLORIMUND KUM KAH (2) TITA SHIFUE UGETTE NANGHA (3) CHO CARINE BIH NDIKUM (4) NTUMNGYIA JULIUS NJI (5) BONANJAH ANONGONO CARLSON (6) TSE CLINTON CHI NDENGE (7) GHASHI PETER WEPNYU (8) OJUGACHE UNGITOH KENNETH (9) SABOH CASANDRA WANDAH (10) BIELEU TAFFOU VICTOIRE BLONDE Passed in 7 Subjects: 19(1) ATUBA NORA OYANDUT (2) MBUYA BLESSED SAMA (3) EMAH DIANA EMAH (4) MANAH RUTH NAHBILA (5) TAMBE KEVIN NSAH (6) ACHENDUH GERALDINE EZUE (7) CYNTHIA NIG AGHANDUM (8) KERE CLAUDINE ANGHO BLESSING (9) ANYE NELLY SWIRI (10) MUGUOH GISILAH NAYUOH (11) MUNGA ROSE NJUGUM (12) NDIFORBA GORDEN SAMBIT (13) NJOMFA MIRIEL MBIANDA (14) FON JABES NGOH (15) KONGEH BRIYAND (16) MAMBO BELINDA CHE (17) TONGAN CHAVELINE ELALIE (18) NGEFOR NGWASHI NADINE (19) DJUIASOH TAFFOU CHRISTIANE NADIA Passed in 6 Subjects: 28(1) ADE NADESH BIH (2) BANTAR MITTERAND NYUYUNDA (3) MBAH LIONEL CHAH (4) FOMUJONG IJANG KAREN (5) FONGOH DERICK NEGOB (6) NEH NDEH EKERIAM CHRISTABEL (7) TECHE JUDITH ANONG (8) ANDON ANJEH SONIA (9) FOBONGO GRAHAM NGAKNZE (10) FORBIT NELVY NJECK (11) NGUVI BABILA MARIUS (12) OLGA BIH ANUACHE (13) AKABA PATRICIA OYANH (14) AWA CYPRAIN TENENG (15) ESUNGE FOSTABEL NTUM (16) KIEN EMMANUELLA (17) MBOTIJI HAGGAI JABOSUN (18) NKWATCHE NGANTCHA DIANA (19) TENENG MIRABEL MECHE (20) CHECK AMECK CHRISTABEL (21) MANSU ROSETTE TUMENTA (22) NCHE ERICA NGUM (23) TAH LARISSA BONGMOYONG (24) TAMUKOM SIDONIE BOUY (25) WELEBAH DANIEL JARRAH (26) YONG IDA KES (27) CLIFE NDIPNU FODJE (28) PENN NADINE KHAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 36(1) ATEMEKEM MELVIS MASAZAH (2) TEBID IMMANUELLA AMBOH (3) AKE BENISE MBANKU (4) DOHNJI GILIEN YIABIA (5) FOBANG NORA ANNEH TOH (6) GUSTAVE NGALE NJIE (7) ATEH NADACHE AZAH (8) DEZETH ANGYE TEBAH (9) ELIZABETH BECHEM OROCK (10) TANGA ANGAH BRILAN (11) TANYI BIDSONA LARISSA (12) BAUKET VALENTINA NEPIH (13) CYNTHIA MABANG (14) ETEGHE PHANESSE AKORO (15) GWAH MOURINE NWAZO (16) MERFUT NADINE (17) NEBA REGKLINE LUM (18) NYAAH ATAGHA SMIKE (19) TANIFORM MODESTA NCHANG (20) TEWAN WILLIAM FONTEBOH (21) AKO HENRY (22) CHO CHE MALCOLM (23) FULI MILDRED MABUH (24) FUSI MIRABEL NGAH (25) MBUKUH HILDA MESI (26) NDI ACHU NADINE LUM (27) SARAPHINE MBONGEH BENYELLA (28) TAH ROLAND FOMONYUY (29) AGHA NICOL NGOBIHO (30) ASANJI GEROLINE NTOH (31) AWAH NGENEVU EVARISTUS (32) AYUK ELIZABETH ONEKE (33) MULUH CELESTINE MULUH (34) NGWA PHILOMENE NGUM (35) NJALA MISPA KENY (36) NJANG TIMOTHY NJANG Passed in 4 Subjects: 32(1) DOM JOHNATAN FEGHANG (2) ANWI PHEMIE (3) NDOH YVONSKI TSE (4) TANGWO BASI AJONGASO (5) ATUD CHARLOTTE ENGOCHAN (6) ETONG PASCALINE NEH (7) FONYUY SIBEN PRECIOUS ISSA (8) LANG ALAIN NJI (9) LINDA NGWAFU (10) MBAMOFOR MICAH TUNGHO (11) NAGWA CLAUDINE FOMBI (12) NGANGO LEVIS MBODA (13) TIZI AFAH INNOCENT (14) ABIYAH FAITH ESANG-EJENE (15) ADAMU DAIBU (16) CHE CYLIA SIRRI (17) NADESH NGENDAP TAH (18) NEH KUENANG CYNTHIA (19) NGU REKAL CHO (20) NJONGUE COMFORT (21) NKWAWO DOMINIC (22) ROLAND ADI NTOH (23) SMITH HECKENSON FONDANUI (24) TACHE RITA TIFU (25) ABENA OWONA MARTIN-PARFAIT (26) AMBI ERIC AWA (27) ECHANJEH MIRANDER AMUACHAM (28) LINDU DEOGRATIA DIGENG (29) MEMBA EDMOND NJI (30) NADESH SIRI TABOH (31) NDI CLAUDE-FRANCOIS TAYI (32) NKWOCHA JERMAIN SANGA
Centre No: 1018 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MAMFERegist:328, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:326, Passed:214, %Passed:65.64, Sanctioned:3Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) EYONG-MANYO BLESSING MANYIAYUK (2) NDULA CECILE NGOLLAH Passed in 10 Subjects: 9(1) NJI DIBA CLOVIS (2) BISONG LOVELYN AGBOROJONG (3) EYONG TANYI ENOW ANN (4) OBI CYRIL EGBE (5) OROCK TAKU NKONGHO (6) EBAN-ODI ADRIAN ODI (7) TANYI EVARISTUS AKEM (8) TATAW PHIL COLLINS CHIDI (9) NGOME JOSEPH ASHU Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) LAMRIS ARRAH BISSONG (2) EPOH IRENE BESSEM (3) TAMBEKONG CLEDELAND ENOW EBOT (4) ENDALENE ETCHU AYUK Passed in 8 Subjects: 12(1) ASHU BILLY MANNERS ABANG (2) ENOW CLINTON ETENGENENG (3) MOSES MBI-TABI TATAW (4) BATE AUGUSTINE EYONG (5) EKWATI CYPRIAN TABENYANG (6) AGBOR LORIS AMOR (7) NKONGHO MINNETTE ATEM (8) QUIRINA EBOT MBI (9) TAGEM JOSEPH TABE (10) AWASUME SPENCER-LEWIS BATE (11) ORUME JUDE ESONO (12) ENO-NDUM JERRY AKWA Passed in 7 Subjects: 27(1) RABI GARBA ATINE (2) BATE MATABETAH (3) LEVIS KETCHEN NYENTY (4) ECHOUTAKU JILL TARH (5) ISELLE LEONARD MOFAKO (6) NKWO EFONDE NEMENOCK (7) TANYI ROBERT EBINI (8) AGBOR VALERIE AYAMBA (9) EBOT CARINE NCHENGE (10) EKILI HONORINE ONDEH (11) NYENTI GLORY ETCHI (12) RUTH OJONGORIFANG AGBOR (13) ATUNGU MICHAEL NTUI (14) EBOT RAIZA-SANDRA MBA (15) MBIANYOR RITA OBEN (16) NGWANUE ERIC MO AWASUNG (17) OROCK PRISCILLA TAKOR (18) ASHUTANTANG JONES ANTEM (19) ENOW MARTIN EGBE (20) LIDIWINA EKO ETAGE (21) ABA COMFORT AJOH (22) AJAH BETSYLONIA ICHAN (23) BETRAND BATE AGBONDE (24) EBAI CHRISTINA AYAMOH (25) EBOT EDWIN ETENGENENG (26) FAITH ONYINYECHI NNUKWU (27) TSAGUE NKONGHO ELVIS Passed in 6 Subjects: 44(1) AKEM LACHE SHELLA (2) TAKOR ANICET TAKOR (3) UZOECHI CORDELIA OGONNAYA (4) AMOH BRENDA AGHO (5) BAYENDANG FRANKLINE NKWENDE (6) EBOT GAHEAL EGBE (7) ENOW SALLY ETENGENENG (8) OGBONNAYA JOHN DIOGU (9) OJONGORI VALENTINE NTUI (10) OKESACK EKPO BISONG (11) TAMBI BARBARA EGBE (12) TASSA LINUS OYO (13) AYUK CELESTINE TAKU (14) EGBE MAGGIE-LOWELLS EBOT (15) EKPOMBANG DANIEL EKPOMBANG (16) ENOWMANYI LYDIA BESONG (17) TABI BULVIA AYUK (18) ADAH INGAL NTEH (19) AYUK NKONGHO EQUINE (20) ENOW JEFERSON AKO (21) ESIEAKONG ROSE MARY BISONG (22) ETA OBI ETA (23) OCHONU CHRISTINA TAKOR (24) TAKU ZITA ENOW (25) AGBOR JOSPHINE AGBOR (26) ATEM LOVERT BATE (27) BESONG JOVITA AGBOR (28) ENOW JENET AGBOR (29) ENOW SOLANG AGBOR (30) MABELLE MAXWELL OBI (31) MBU VICTORIA (32) NSOMAYONG SHERON NCHANDEY (33) TAMUFOR YANNICK MBENG (34) TANDU ROGER TANDU (35) TIKU MARION TABOT (36) ARREY JOSEPHINE MBI (37) AWU SYNTHIA NTUI (38) BESONG NCHA PATIENCE AWANYU (39) ENOW ABRAHAM TAKU (40) ETA OBI OJONG (41) MBI BILLCLINTON ETENGENENG (42) PAUL ACHIDI ABEL (43) ABANG TABINYOR (44) ARREY HELEN EBANGHA Passed in 5 Subjects: 63(1) AKWA JOEL AGBOR (2) MANGET DANIEL TAKEM (3) OROCK DAVID (4) TAKANGNGUI STEPHANIE NKENG (5) TAMBE CHRISTOPHER TAMBE (6) AZOH THERESIA AZANG (7) ENOAKPA MITTERAND AYAMBA (8) FONKU JULLIET NGWE (9) NDIFOR BLAISE TANUE (10) OGBONNAYA GODLOVE ENE (11) TABI FELIX TAKO (12) WINSTON TAKANG TANYI TABOT (13) ABANG CAROLINE TEMBUE (14) ACHOR ADOLF TANDONG (15) BAIYE THEOPHILE EYONG (16) NDEME PRISCILE DIANE RIASSA (17) NKAFU WILLIAM NWOTAZEH (18) TAMBI SOPHIE BAKUME (19) TANG AYUK FLUBERT (20) AKPAMIE JONES ABANG (21) ARRAH OYERE PAULINE EBOB (22) ARREY PETER EYONG (23) ASHU WALTER ARREY BATE (24) AYUK AUGUSTINE AYUK (25) BAIYE JOHN NGAH (26) ENOW SOLANGE BETECK (27) EYONG MARIE NGOB (28) NJOKU TRACY NEBECHI (29) NKONGHO CHARITY ARREY (30) OJONG WILSON EKPO (31) TIKU ENOW ELVIS TAKANG (32) ASHU RITA MBI (33) AYAMBA CHARLOT EBOT (34) DENNIS OJONG EFFIM (35) EBOT LEOCADINE EBOT (36) ENOW CALISTUS EYONG (37) ENOWMA ANGELINA ATEM (38) NKIKE TIMOTHY BESOY (39) PEGGY KELLY NKONGHO OJONGOBI (40) ABONG CLETUS ABONG (41) AGBOR CONSTANTIN AYUKOBASI (42) AGBORTOGO CHARLES AKO (43) AMAH TIMOTHY (44) ENOW NJANG BESONG (45) ETTA PETER BESSEM (46) EYONG YVETTE MA-TARH (47) NCHUNG CARINE ETA (48) NDEMALIA CECILIA NKONGMIC (49) ARREY MARY ENOW (50) ARREY MBI PAUL AYUK NCHA (51) AYUKARRAH NKENG GABRIEL (52) EGBE LUMUMBA TAMBE (53) ENOW LOVELINE EBAI (54) EYONG MELVIS ATEM-AKO (55) EYONGTIKU DORIS TABINYOR (56) MBAMA BELINGA DOROTHEE NADEGE (57) MOFOR DORIS NGONZE (58) PATIENCE NDANG AGBOR (59) SYLVIE OROCK ATEM (60) TABI KINGSLEY AGBOR (61) TABOT BENEDICT EGBE (62) TAKWO CORNELIUS (63) USAW HILARY ASHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 53(1) BESSIEH GERMIEN ENOW (2) MBI SYLVANUS EBAI (3) AGBOR-NDIP ENOW MARIE (4) EBAI ETTA CLAUDE ABANG (5) NJEMSI MELVIS FOSSI MOMBIN (6) ACHERE ROGER ARREY (7) AYUK STEPHEN MBENG (8) BESSEM ELSA ENOW (9) EYONG ENOMBI THERESIA (10) NDAM ABRAHAM (11) OJONG KINGSLEY NDIP (12) SHALO BENIS MBOTA (13) ABANGMA BORIS OJONGAKPA (14) AGBOR BANDOLIME EBOT (15) ASHU ROSEMARY TAFFER (16) EBOT NKONGHO ETAKA IGNATIUS (17) ETTA STEPHEN ARREY (18) LATIE WALTERS EGBE (19) LORD ASHU GOEBBEL NKOH (20) OBI STELLA ENOW (21) TANYI NCHONG SAMUEL (22) TENDONGKENG RUDOLF FOSSIMOCK (23) ABANGNCHA ABANGNCHA CLINTON (24) ABITMEBAP HELLECTA AKONGANDI (25) AGBOR ENOW CLETUS (26) AKEM ERIC (27) ANO CONSTANCE TIMBU (28) AYIM FLORENCE ENOWMBI (29) AYUK ARAH AGNES NKONGHONYOR (30) CHRISTO EMMANUEL NYENTY (31) EBAI ESTHER EBAI (32) ENOW-EYONG DELPHINE BESONG (33) MBILE CHRISTINA AKUM (34) OJONGMANYOR DALENTON TABI (35) OTANG VERONICA ARREY (36) TABOT CHRISTABEL EBAI-NYOR (37) TANYI EVAN TAYONG (38) ABUNAW ROBSON EBOT (39) AGBOR MAGDALENE EYONG (40) AGBOR STEPHANE ITOE (41) ASHU ALICE MPEH (42) ASHU ELVIS EYONG (43) BESONG ROLAND LAWAN (44) EBAI SUSAN BARU (45) EBUA ELVIS NYENTI (46) EGBE AGNES ARREY (47) ENOW SONITA ENOWBI (48) GERARD ASHU TAKANG (49) IBRAHIM ADAMU BABELE (50) MBI ARREY AYUKETA (51) ONEKE DONIC BISONG (52) TABI CHARLES AYAMBA (53) TEZE ZAMO DIVINE
Centre No: 1019 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBERegist:186, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:183, Passed:128, %Passed:69.95, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 5(1) NFOR RANSOME NDI (2) TARLA NORBERT NJONG (3) KENGAH EMILE NSAKSE (4) KWALAR CYRILLE KWALAR (5) NCHANG ATEH RAYMOND-JULES Passed in 10 Subjects: 5(1) WEPNGONG RHODA NGWANYA (2) WEPNGONG NGEH BENAIAH (3) DAHIROU SULE BOUBA (4) NGAYI ROGER MBUNWE (5) NKAMBI MELVIS AGHEDSE Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) AFONI TERENCE KANJO (2) ADAMU ANNE MBONG (3) NJIKE LOKO MOREL (4) NANGE MARIE BLANCHE NGOLE (5) NKOH YINYU EMMANUEL Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) NFORMI ARMSTRONG SANDAH (2) NJOYA KOPSIP EMILE (3) NDZI CLAUDINE NKUH (4) VERRA MBURLI SHEY Passed in 7 Subjects: 18(1) KIYAM DIVINE KIYAM (2) GWEI ISIDOR YUSINYU (3) KILE ROMANUS NDAMO (4) NGONG MEKI GRACIOUS (5) NGWANI IRISHE NGWANG (6) NDI LESLEY BANTAR (7) KANJO LESLY TAMNGWA (8) NFORFI BINYU MICHAEL (9) ABDULAHI ILLIYASU (10) MAFOR BIENDE ADELINE (11) NADEGE NKEH MBIFOR (12) NCHE ANITER NGUM (13) NDI JOEL NYAMNYOR (14) METILA NGAH MARIE ANGELE (15) NFORMI RITA MUNGHANG (16) NGEH VERONICA NANGE (17) PATEM GABRIEL BOBGA (18) TARLISHI ERNEST MUNKI Passed in 6 Subjects: 26(1) CHUGBE NATHANEAL SAWAH (2) NSAHLAR DOREEN NLINWE (3) KIMBI EMMANUELLA NTUBO EVE (4) ELVIS CHUYE BABAH (5) NFOR CHARITY NGAGO (6) RANSONE NFORMI NJILA (7) MOFORYAN ESTELLE PERIS NYUMBOH (8) NFOR GISELE MANJUH (9) NGWANG LIZETTE NGOH (10) NGWANI GERNAINE MANKFU (11) NJI WILLIAM NFOR (12) NWUFOR MABEL NGEMEYI (13) EKULE JULIET EGBE (14) FANKA FAITH KOYE TAJU (15) NCHAM TUM SANDY (16) NJOBATI BLESSING YIVEN (17) TANKO VALERIE YENSI (18) BALKISU MOHAMADOU (19) ELVIS NGALA BUNGONG (20) NDOWE NJIKOP SOLANGE (21) NJUMBE NZOUNGE DELPHINE (22) NSANYU ALBINO NFORMI (23) FADIMATU ALHADJI IDIRISU (24) FAI GLADNESS NFOCHI (25) NFORMI LIZETTE MBEMRUH (26) FIMBA LORANTINE NGOMO Passed in 5 Subjects: 35(1) HUSAINATU AWUDU (2) NKEDU BERNARD NDAMNSAH (3) NDI JUDE SAMBA (4) SYLVIA TATA MBULY (5) ABUBAKAR YUGUDA (6) BUINLEM GLADNESS YUKNWI (7) KOKO NICHOLAS MBATE (8) MUSA ALIYU (9) NSAH KIZITO NFORMI (10) TATA KENETH NFOR (11) ASENGE CONCIENCE AWEH (12) YINYU GISELE BAHMBU (13) BRICE MANFRED CHAFFA (14) KAWAS CAVOUR AYEMUNDA (15) MANDA EVANS EBOKOMI (16) NENE EMMANUELA SHEY (17) NSAH BERKY DIDIH (18) YENGE ELECTA FEH (19) BAWE DYMPNALINCH KWIKE (20) CHANCELINE MOYER WASE (21) COMFORT AFANYU NJILAH (22) GOAH JACINTA MBONG (23) MANGEH HOLDACK KWASINWI (24) NCHOMO YVODIA ATEFOR (25) NDI MILDRED LABU (26) NFOR NGEINYU ALPHONSE (27) NGEH PAMELA GHAIFE (28) NGONG HONEST CHIA (29) NICOLINE GITUH NJINDONG (30) NJEI CLARISE NGYEH (31) SHIYGHAN NGEH ANGELA YAYA (32) SIVEDZEM TATA CATHERINE (33) KINLO GLORY CHIYO (34) NCHIEH ANTHONIA CHIEH (35) NDI LOUIS MBUNKUR Passed in 4 Subjects: 30(1) SYLVIA NYE (2) NWAMI FECHO MICHAEL (3) NGWAH MARIE KUMO (4) NCHA RITA TANGANSA (5) TACHANG IMMIDIATA KIJETAH (6) ALI SULE GARGA (7) AMINATOU MOUSSA (8) MAFUR KIMBI DELPHINE (9) MBUH ELLA-ARNAUD AYINGUI (10) NGALLA CHRISTINA GOOH (11) NSAYI HYCINTH DAMUE (12) SOBE EMMANUEL BOBEY (13) CHANGONG ODETTE FAKE (14) CONFIDENCE KOPSIP KWALAR (15) HAWA SULE (16) MAIRO RINGDA (17) MARY-ANN LECHE NDZE (18) MURING GRACE (19) NFORMI AUDREY NGANDONG (20) NGWA DURELE NJAMNSI (21) NGWANI EMMANUELA MALA (22) WIRNTEM NEIVES KINYUY (23) YAAH LIZZET NDZE (24) ALI UMARU MOHAMMADU (25) BAKO HABIBA LAMMI (26) JENG EMMANUELA FON (27) JITI DIEUDONNE KARNGONG (28) NFOR ROLAND TATA (29) NFOR SARAH MUJAR (30) NJUMBE GLADYS NTUBE
Centre No: 1020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) WUMRegist:290, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:241, Passed:165, %Passed:68.46, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 9(1) MBEI IGNATIUS TOIBAM (2) JUMAH ALUSIUS DIANG (3) KONG DENIS (4) SETAH REX ESEI-UFOH (5) TAH RENE MIH (6) NKAM EMMANUEL TENENG (7) KANG HYCENTH MBUEN (8) NONG MIH AMSTRONG (9) DZEWOLA LAWRENCIA NYUYFONI Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) FESTUS NJI KENAH (2) NCHINDO PIUS-MARY KINDONG (3) TEBAH TATA EUGENE (4) AKWO DESMON NJONG (5) LUH CONFIDENCE ENAM (6) NKWAIN ODETTE NAIN Passed in 9 Subjects: 9(1) IKUM VARSTY EBUA (2) KEYACHE PAUL (3) NDOH ANNE-LOVELINE EWO (4) NGONG MAURICE ACHECHE (5) HASSAN AMADOU (6) AKWA LAURA SEI (7) EDWIN NCHIA FANG (8) KUM CYPRIAN NGHA (9) NGHA-PHALON-GILDAS NJANG Passed in 8 Subjects: 11(1) NDZE EMMANUEL AMBEI (2) KAH ABANG GEORGE (3) KUM BETRANIN NDUM (4) MBENG RENE BUH (5) KANG SYLVANUS KEDZE (6) MOU-TEM NDZE-NGWANA (7) WAINMOH LUCIEN ALAIFANG CHIA (8) NJUH VALENTINE ABENG (9) KENAH NAILEY MBI (10) KUM GERALD NJI (11) AKEH DERICK Passed in 7 Subjects: 19(1) WANGO MILDRED MAMAH (2) ABDU BUBA (3) MBEZLE FERDINAND FUH-MBIH (4) ANE UNJI JOYVERTE (5) DAVIS KUM MVE (6) FUEH RICHARD BONG (7) GEH KALI -ZEKE DOU (8) BUH ARMSTRONG KPWE (9) FONYUY VERONICA WIYKIYWO (10) MAVIS MBIH MVE (11) GHONG CLAUDINE EWIH (12) MPONGUE NJOUME STEPHANIE (13) AKWA ACHUO DIEUDONNE (14) NJIE DELPHINE NCHIA (15) NKUM MARCELINE KWAM (16) FANG DORA-SHEY MBONG (17) JUMNGWA ERIC RINDA (18) TEGHA GAIUS ZUO (19) AGEM MISPA MBI Passed in 6 Subjects: 34(1) NDIFORBA VANESSA WOBVAGAH (2) SOLANGE BIYE KANG (3) FU-UH EDWIN FANG (4) GEH MILDRED NDUM (5) KATCHE LIZZET MAMEH (6) MUGHE CHRISTIAN CHEGHE (7) ENAH NGONG CALISTUS (8) MBENG BERY SIH (9) AKOU ALEXANDER BOU (10) ESIAKU ABDU (11) FRANKLIN NGAM CHE-SANGHA CHU (12) MUNGANG ENDLESS ZOUEMEI (13) NGONG DELIS NDUM (14) YASUFU SALI (15) ZUH HILDA ABDU (16) BAN GRACE NJANG (17) CHUO NTONG CYNTHIA (18) NJUH VALENTINE MBWENG (19) NTEIN LOIS MBOINI (20) NUYIT NEVILE VIYET (21) SOUNGH FRANKLINE NGONG (22) AKOBTA CLETUS FON (23) MUGHE NERVILLE EJUH (24) MUSONG DERICK ALEH (25) SHING RANSOM NJI (26) CALISTA TSEH (27) DANLADI ELVIS SULE (28) KUM BENIS NZUH (29) NCHIA BERINET SIH (30) CHU ROGER CHE (31) MUA ISOBEL MBONG (32) NDUM EMELDA KUM (33) EYANG TAKO NERISIA (34) TALAH BERTRAND NYAMSHI Passed in 5 Subjects: 47(1) AJI ROLAND NGOM (2) PEKWANGHA BEATRICE SHITGEM (3) MENDI MARIE-CLAIRE MENGING (4) CHU HENRIETTA CHUO (5) DAOUDA BOUBA GIJO (6) ENAH FLORENCE MBI (7) USEINI MUSA (8) CHE FELICIA ZUWU (9) ENJEK HANS UKWEBI (10) EWI MILDRED NJIE (11) KANG KIARA MBEI (12) KEDZE MARIE NDUM (13) KIA GERALDINE SAHZOIN (14) KUM CARINE EKEI (15) NSAKE NDI CELESTINE (16) UZE CATHERINE MEMEH (17) AFUH FERDINAND CHI (18) BANDE ABDU-SALAM MVO (19) BESONG AGBOR STEPHEN (20) CHUO RENE EWI (21) NGWA MOSES CHENWI (22) NYO-OH GERALD NYAM (23) TABE MIRABEL BIH (24) AWANTO ISHA NGEBI (25) BEKUM MARIA SIH (26) CHE SILAS TAAH (27) ENOW ERNESTA MEYANG (28) FANG ALICE NCHUO (29) GEH GLORIA NDUM (30) ITAI JONAS BONG (31) NEBA BLESSINGS BIH (32) NGONG SYLVESTER BUH (33) NGONG VAROLINE MBONG (34) ONAL GARRISON EKENG (35) RUKAYATU DAN-ASABE (36) ACHUO BELTINE CHUO (37) AKWO DENIS ACHUO (38) BIH CHU MAGDALENE (39) FANG ERNESTINE NSIH (40) GEH MIRANDA ZUH (41) NGIE MARY (42) OFEH THEOPHILUS MUA (43) PRUDENCE MBONG GHUO (44) SIH MIRANDA KPWAI (45) TCHOH NADINE NSEN (46) TEWAH STELLA TENENG (47) UNJI JULIENNE YIBIRI Passed in 4 Subjects: 30(1) KANG BELICE KILLY (2) KUDI PRUTUS EKOM (3) KUM STEPHANIE BIH (4) BUBA ADAMU DICKO (5) CHE CHIANAN RODNEY WABUA (6) ENAH ELVIS GHONG (7) ISA USMANU (8) MENYA CALIXTUS BEBENGE (9) MENYA MAVIS SHENTEH (10) SONGHI ELISEUS MUH (11) ANANG ISOBEL MMBEI (12) CHE ODETTE GHAME (13) EBUA ALAIN AMUAM (14) EZIA RITA EBUA (15) KANG PROTUS BAM (16) KIMBI TERENCE AWA (17) LENG RAICHER NGIE (18) MENYA KENNEDY TEMBENG (19) SUH VICTORINE LONGLA (20) TEH ISABELLE NJUA (21) TEMPE BALI FIDELIS (22) ANYI ILLIAN EYIBLE (23) ATTIA TEGHA KUM DERICK (24) CHAM ATEH MARCEL (25) CHIA ERNEST EWI (26) EKEI GILLIAN DZE (27) FUH LOUIS NGWA AKONGNWI (28) KUM JASMINE NCHOU (29) KUM RACHEL NAPEN (30) NKWELLE BENARD NGOME
Centre No: 1021 JOSEPH MERRICK BAPTIST COLLEGE ( J M B C) NDURegist:60, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:60, Passed:47, %Passed:78.33, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 5(1) FUL PROSPER LOH (2) NGEH MERCY MUNKENG (3) AYEAH CALVIN ANKINIBOM (4) NJOYA KONYU HABIRU (5) YONWE KINDNESS BERI Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) SENTIEH ALOYSIUS WANTOH (2) MBONGKO GISELE YAH (3) IRENE MUYER Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) NFOR IVOR KARAWA (2) NFOR CHRISTELLE MUGHA (3) NCHANJI CALVIN NCHANJI (4) NFORMI LESLY NFOR (5) NGAFI YUSINYUI (6) WEPNGONG MAUREEN KIKI (7) RILINDIS KOYE Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) GOD-DARD NKONWI NWENFU (2) ODETTE NYE NGEH (3) WIRBA PEPETUA GHEY Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) NEYEN CORNELIA NFORSANGWI (2) NSHANJI FRANKLINE TASHIA (3) BUNYUI MILSON NGWANSHI (4) NWEKWI GALATIANS NWEKWI (5) TITCHO CHINWI (6) YIMNGONG BENIS NFOR (7) EBUE GLORY NGOMO (8) NDI KELLY NKEH (9) CHESI MARTIN NDIFOR (10) ENGBOM AUDREY LAURE (11) MOUGA CARINE SHALO Passed in 5 Subjects: 4(1) NJABI MILDRED ROYE (2) BAKO RAHINATOU FAKE (3) SHEY MIRANDA NCHI (4) TATA OSWALD NDI Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) NDZI ANNETTE NYUNGI (2) KONGNYUI NOEL NDOMI (3) LAKA SENYUY SHEILA (4) MBIGHA CHRISTI NJANG (5) MBORI SOLANGE BERI (6) MISPA SAMA JAMNGONG (7) NGALA SHERON NYANDAP (8) NYADI FRANCIOS NDZI (9) RINDA CLOVIS NJORIM (10) BAKO NAFISATOU MBEBU (11) RINGNYUI NOELA BIR (12) KWANKAM FOTSO ARMAND (13) NJEGANI JOYCE GIRBA (14) NKONGME AYUNI EMILDA
Centre No: 1022 LONGLA COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE MANKONRegist:247, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:191, Passed:155, %Passed:81.15, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 3(1) NASI ELIZABETH (2) EBESOM MICKAYEL AGHOAYIM (3) KELVIN MALU Passed in 10 Subjects: 4(1) NARCISSE TONGA ECHU (2) KATCHING MURH CHE (3) MULUH PENN VALERI (4) TABIT GLORY MBANGO Passed in 9 Subjects: 6(1) MULUH EDWIN NKAM (2) TEYEWO SELAMBI ELINOR (3) CHI NEH LOVELINE REGINA (4) LAMBI BLESSING YAMKIRI (5) TANYI CLEMENTINE ADAH (6) LEMALE ULRICH KEVIN Passed in 8 Subjects: 11(1) NKWENTI DESMOND AMBE (2) KANO COLLINS (3) TCHOUOPA FRANCK CEDRICK (4) AMBE BONARENCE ANYAMA (5) CHOFOR BERTRAND FRU (6) NTSANG MIRABELLE ATANGA (7) FORNIBAH CARL FORNIBAH (8) FONDEH NOELLA MACOCHI (9) KABO BIRTHYNIA TCHUINSIE (10) NGWA CEDINA FUHNJWIE (11) CHOFOR NELLY DZENKANG Passed in 7 Subjects: 27(1) ACHUO PRICILIA MBEI (2) JOY AJONUMA EMEKA (3) KAFINE CARINE YIBUGHI (4) IJANG BECKY TITA (5) WORIFAH KALMAS (6) CLINTON GANA TAMON (7) FRU MARYLINE BIH (8) NKANG GWENDOLYN LUMNGWENJANG (9) NKENG CHARLOTTE MANKA MADO (10) OBUEDI AKENJI RAMSON (11) AICHATU ADAMU (12) ANTUNKA BLANDINE ABAYA (13) CHE THEODORA AKOH (14) CHI GLADYS AKWA (15) ESENE WILSON FONDA (16) YISA CLAUTILDA MUSI (17) NWACHAM IMMACULATE ENJECK (18) ENGABO JUDE TIMBU (19) EUNICE TEDEFACK (20) MBAHAGWING BLAISE PELAZEN (21) MENGWI EVELYN (22) MUNU CLAUDET NDAKA (23) CHEFOR NGWING MONWING (24) CHRISTABELL INDAH TEGHEN (25) NKEMBUH EDITH AFUNGDANG (26) TABI KINGSLEY TAKOM (27) TIFUH NORA MBAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 41(1) ATIM COLLINS TANTOH (2) PONG JUDITH SEH (3) AGNES AGBE OKIE (4) BUMAH RAYMOND (5) CHIAMAKA VIVIN OKOYE (6) LEM EMELDA ANGAFOR (7) FON PRISCILIA ACHECK (8) FUNWI MARCEL (9) LEKEASONG ANNE NJIENOU (10) MBON MERCY NGACHU (11) TABI BESEMBE ARAH ODILIA (12) TITA TAKU INNOCENT MOIWOH (13) TSE GODSON NSOH (14) WERENGIE SYLVIE EYEN (15) ZAMBO MEDJO KEVIN (16) AFAYAM HAIYETTE ENGOWEI (17) BEGAM CINDY-CLAIRE IJANG (18) CLAUDE NJI ATANGA (19) EPIE MERCY DIELLE (20) MENDI MAJOR MUNANG (21) NGWANI MANDELA YEMBE (22) ABUEAKO SYLVIE AKUNJI (23) AFAYAM ARMSTRONG AWANIDANG (24) CANIXFRED MUNA ABUENGYE (25) EKONG NICAISE CHRISTIANA (26) FRU RENE NDE (27) MUKOM ENJEH EVELINE (28) MUNJO CLARIS NGEMEKUM (29) WANJI BRENDA NJIKI (30) WENGUM PENN LINDA (31) ABEN NADESH ENGOZEH (32) MARCELINE NGEH MBAKO (33) MBOCK MAHOP MANUELLA (34) MULUH IVO AWA (35) NDE CYRILLE RAVE TIBU (36) NFOR CATHERINE YELAH (37) NGEH GENEVIVA NYANGA (38) SIRRI LOVELINE AWASOM (39) SMITH LEONG MBOH (40) CHOE CEDONE FRU (41) TEAIBA AIMEDA ADEMBIRI Passed in 5 Subjects: 28(1) ASSEM MICHEAL TANYI (2) SAAHKEM ENDURANCE TOH (3) ESILIKOH HARISSON AKAH (4) JOAN MOTANDE JOFFI (5) MBANWEI CHANTAL MBAYI (6) ACHIRI BLANDINE FRI (7) AYIMBA VICTORY ABEIYANG (8) AYUK ETANG JOHN NYENTY (9) AYUK TABENYANG ALIEN EBOT (10) AZEFAC VERA TAMOZE (11) CHE DELPHINE SWIRRI (12) MOSAMA MARCEL MOITI (13) MULUH DERRICK TECHA (14) NDUKU MALVISE ENJOH (15) NJI SOFONG (16) ANDONG LINDA AUNANGASUH (17) ATRA WILLIAM MC LANDRY AWAH (18) COLLETE ANCHI ASOH (19) FONGANG SHERONE AZEUH (20) KEHVEN RANDY BONGFEN (21) ANJOAMBUM MICHAEL ETENJOH (22) AWAH SOLANGE AMBE (23) GEORGE BABILA NFON (24) LUKSE CAMERICA LEYTEM (25) MBUH QUINTABEL MESHI (26) NDOH PROMISE PENN (27) FOMENJI HANNABEL NGWIBITHEH (28) TABI CYRIL TABIT Passed in 4 Subjects: 35(1) BIH LINDA FRU (2) KOFI BLAISE MBAH (3) NGWASA CHI LIONEL (4) NKENGAFAC BLASSIUS NGULEFAC (5) NKWAH MATILDA NIKUMBU (6) ETEANOH VALENTINE ETEANOH (7) NFUA BLAISE TAMBE (8) NKENGCHAP BONAVENTURE NJONKEM (9) NSOM BELVIS (10) AKOBIYA JOYCELINE (11) ANYE DERICK FRU (12) AYABA BERTRAND ECHAMI (13) KHAN SHELLA AZIE (14) NADESH LUM (15) NGUM BIBIAND NDEH (16) NSINGO NYONSE VANESSA SYNTIA (17) TENENG MELVIS ATEH (18) AGBOR-AYA QUENTIN MBENG (19) AKWA APPOLONIA NSUH (20) ASA AH CLEMENT ETIENDEM (21) AWA FERDINAND N (22) BUH MIKHAIL ACHUO (23) ECHU MARIE ANONG (24) ITEINJOH FRANCIS NJENYUEI (25) NEBA HERBERT NGWANE (26) TAMBA LOUIS OGEN (27) AMINGOH MIRABELLE (28) ANONG YVETTE (29) EFFA JEANNE SYLVANIE MVOE (30) MANGWI VANESSA (31) NGANG-BANG MANKAH BLANCHE (32) NWABOH SYNTHIA ETONG (33) OKUMO OSAKILI ENGUSUKU (34) SIRRI CHIARA NCHE (35) SUH CLOVIS
Centre No: 1023 NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOOL LIMBERegist:44, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:43, Passed:21, %Passed:48.84, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) NKONGANYI ESTHER NANZI (2) NOUMBISSIE NJOMENI BLANCHE Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) NFOR DIVINE NGWANG (2) BAWI FRANCIS TAM (3) NGES EMMANUELA FULAI Passed in 6 Subjects: 10(1) ARIBO GODWIN DURU (2) MBOMAH MILDRED KEYKEIH (3) CHU GASTON CHIY (4) AGEH ANNIBAL IKPATI (5) MOFOR COLLINS TEMAYE (6) NZOGOA BRIDGETE NJOMO (7) DIENGWE NJUME JUDITH (8) EYONG RESHITH ETA AKERENWI (9) DJOUGOUE CHAMA BETRAND (10) BRIDGET BAKO NDIBA Passed in 5 Subjects: 4(1) NANA AUBIN WANYI (2) TEBUG HELMINA IJANG (3) BALEBNA PIERRE DONALD MOMHA (4) NJUME URNICE MUKE Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) MBOGHANG VANESSA BENOH (2) JUDITH wASE WA-MOSONGO
Centre No: 1024 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NYASOSORegist:79, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:79, Passed:43, %Passed:54.43, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NGALAME ESTHER NZELLE Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) KOME NGEH AHODE (2) ELINE MELVIN NDOH (3) EMADE NKWELLE CHANTAL Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NDOKO CLAUDINE NACHIA (2) NGOH JUSTINE TIMA Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) EPIE JENEVIVE EBUDE (2) NGOME GEMMA NZELLE (3) EBONG RAINER EDIAGE (4) MEBUNE TERENCE EPULE Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) NGEH LOUIS ENANG (2) NYAME NELSON NTOKO (3) DIONGE SONE MALVIN (4) SONEMETUGE FRANCA MESODE Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) ASONUGHO YANNICK UKOB (2) SAME CARLET MEBUNE (3) NZOH MACDONALD NGEME (4) SONE NGOLLE ELONG (5) ASUE SOPHIE ETAGAMA-QUEEN (6) EMEH REVPA NTUNGWE (7) ESONG JULIETTE NDOBE (8) HINJOME FERDINAND ESAMBE (9) MBISAH ELVIS NTOKO (10) MBOLLO DANIEL MESONG (11) NZILLE FRANKLINE (12) EBOUE MAC-FRANC SAKANG (13) FONGANG TEBEN DOGARESSE FLORE (14) MEKOLLE RITA JENIE (15) OKIE ELUBI ELONGE (16) ETENGE YANICK MENTI (17) NJUAFAC THEOPHILUS ANANG (18) NKOME NINA NLENDE Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) MUSONG YUSUF TATA (2) NGOYA AKALLE BLAISE SONE (3) EBONG ROWENA ANYIKENG (4) MUABE DIENGU LOUISE-CLAIRE (5) EBONG VERA NTUBE (6) EPANDE NGALAME YHVONNE MPUNGE (7) EWANG ELVIS EBASONE (8) EWU-EKONGWE CARINE DIONE (9) MBONG CHANTAL EBUDE (10) MONKOUE CHAGOUE SOREL (11) NGWANE FRITZ ATABE
Centre No: 1025 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SECONDARY SCHOOL MANKONRegist:79, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:79, Passed:79, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 32(1) GALANI KAMENI VANESSA (2) FORDAM MICHELLE NCHANG (3) TATAH CANISIA BONGFEN (4) AKO CAROLE-SHENNELLE MBENG (5) MERNICE MPE MENGOT (6) YIMELONG TSAYEM SIBYLLE (7) BERINYUY JANICE NSENG (8) FON VENA MOYE (9) KAHNAHSEN SAMA JOYCE (10) NDZINGU AZA DANIELLA (11) TITA PAULA MBONG (12) MAPALA WABO LIDIAINE (13) MUSI KEKUNA BISANGHA (14) ALIEH DAISY CHIOMAH OZUMAH (15) CONSOLA NDU SAM (16) FRU LENITA MANGWI (17) MBAH WEREWUM AKONGNY ENJEI (18) TAMBE-NDIP JANICE OJONG (19) BIME MELISSA JANE SIBEN (20) OBIANUJU ODETTE EGBUAGHA (21) ACHU ELIAN BEH (22) NGOH MEMARISE YIMBUM (23) JUNGONG JOY BIH (24) NJUN NOELA SUHFOR (25) SUNJO PRISCILLA BONGKER (26) REBANG JACINTA ACHU (27) KAMDEM SHERILYN LARISSA DJUIDJE (28) NGANTEH NGELO LUMFOR N (29) SIRRI NKWENTE ZUHWOMBE NTSEH (30) MOGAING TONGUA FRANKIE DELILAH (31) BOGHEMA HOLYCENTIA BETILA (32) CHENE DYMPHNA MANKA Passed in 10 Subjects: 26(1) NJI KRIZIA NSOH (2) ALAKE KOZENE GLORY (3) JOSIANE TCHAKUMENI TSEWOLE (4) GWANMESIA CYNTHIA KASAMA (5) TANDO COMFORT NTOSHI (6) TCHUEMBOU KAMMOGNE SYLVIE CORINNE (7) KEMAJOU HENKEU DANIELLE ARYELLE (8) LABU RELINDIS NJINGTI (9) TCHOFFO MANTHO KELLY (10) NDIFOR NADEGE MANGWI NCHANG (11) DINGHA GAELLE SUVAH (12) CODJIA LONGANG MANUELLA AUDREY (13) EKOH-MINA ETHEL ENDELEY (14) TIOGUEM ONGUENE ALEXANDRA MARILYN (15) DEMANOU TENONGUE SAMUELLA-JENNY (16) INGRID VERALA VIBAN (17) AZUUH BELVIS MEFOR (18) NGUIETCHUAN KOUADJO AMANDINE-SANDRA (19) POWOH HELDRINE MEGYENTOH (20) TASSANG AMBO MAH ALINE (21) YAMPANG DJAYOU JESSICA (22) YONG KESAH INEZ (23) YONG NORA NENNA (24) KAMDEM DENISE-SHARON WAGUIA (25) NGO BELL ALVINE CAROLLE (26) ASHLEY GINA MBONGWOH TCHALLA Passed in 9 Subjects: 15(1) AWAH MARILYN NEH-BIH (2) NSAH ESTHER NFORCHING (3) MUA NOELLA IMBI (4) NEBA STEPHANIE NANGAH (5) GLORY UKAMAKA EWELUKWA (6) MAMA EBELLE BARINTHIA SCARLETT CECILIA (7) CHIAMAKA PATRICIA OKAFOR (8) FONSAH DELMA NDUM (9) BERNICE SWIRI FRU (10) AKORO CHELSY AWALA-EYANG (11) AHONE MAYAH MEJABE (12) EMMANUELA OTUTODILI ORANU (13) MEGHA-BONGNKAR GHISLAINE TEGHA (14) FLORA AYUK ANJAH (15) MADJEUKOU TEUKEU PULCHERIE MARIE Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) CHEN CYNTHIA MANKAH (2) GOLDA HAIE SONE (3) NEUNGOUE TCHOKOUATCHEU CYRIELLE (4) FORBI CARINE NCHANG (5) MUTIA NASIMA NIPONYU (6) OPONDE LINDAKAREN BASAKA
Centre No: 1026 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BATIBORegist:43, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:43, Passed:37, %Passed:86.05, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) AFUH MARBELLE AKWERHK (2) TASONG ANANGMVOH METANGPA Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) CHI HARRY FRU (2) ISHMAEL NYUGAB TATAH NGWA Passed in 9 Subjects: 8(1) CHICK ANUMU GILGAL JWOMIGNIE (2) ACHU MERCY ACHU (3) CHE AMABO HANSON NGWA (4) MBA PHILIP WERENGYE JUNIOR (5) AKUO JULIETTE NGEI (6) NDAM PATRICIA ANDONG (7) TEWAN GLORY ENJEI (8) NDOUME PAPA LOUIS MICHEL Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) MBONY BELTHA NEG (2) TESHOUNKONG AKEM (3) TEBIT DAMARISE ABOKU Passed in 7 Subjects: 11(1) BIGALA OLIVER NUKUNA (2) LATEH THIERRY NZEM (3) TA'AH FRANKLINE MBAH (4) NIBA ALEXIE SIRRI (5) GIMA BOSBY KAMANDO (6) MBAH MILDRED NAH (7) ADECK NOELLA AFUH (8) MAYANI IDRISS BOUTROS (9) MUKUM ERIC MBAH (10) AKEBEGHO PRINCESLEY NDONWI (11) FONGANG AMBENG CLARISE Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) EKUH CYNTHIA DIENGU (2) SONIA IMBOLO KANGE (3) NCHUNGONG CHRISTELLE SUH (4) NDAM FABRICE MBAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) CHIFEN NJI SAMA (2) MAKIYONDO GODLOVE NTANG (3) AMBE NORBERT AWAH (4) FOMUM SYNTHIA ETOH (5) GANA EZAN CHEERIN Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) FANSI STEVE JULIEN (2) TINGWEI MARTIN FON
Centre No: 1027 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BESONGABANGRegist:63, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:63, Passed:52, %Passed:82.54, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) EBINI LUCY TABI Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) NSO-NSO ARREY ATHANASIUS (2) ITA GILBERT ASICK (3) SANKARA ATEMAKO ASHU Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) ETIBA STEPHEN NGALAME (2) MBONG MELLE ELTON Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) EBOT ELVIS ECHU (2) OBIASONG HARRIET MANYO (3) NDIP COLLINS EYONG (4) ENOWMOH SHANTAL BAKUME (5) ORU LAMBERT TABE (6) TAMBEAGBOR ERNEST EFFIM Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) ACHARE EBEN CECILIA (2) AYUKETTANG LINCHELSEA TRACY MAKEH (3) LEKE RICHARD AKEM (4) NDUM DOGLAS EGEMENE (5) ARREY VICTOR ASHU (6) CHO NDI TEMBEI (7) EBAI ANITA TAMBE (8) TARH LYDIA AKONGAYANG (9) ASHU PELAGIE ARREY (10) BATE HILARY ETTA (11) AGBOR CONSTANCE EBOT (12) ASHU BORIS OBENNGU (13) LUCIA KAKI MBONG (14) NKWETI DORIANE FUNDUNG (15) NTUI AYUK OGEM Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) TABE PAULINE KABE (2) NJEUMANI TAKANG HANNAH (3) EBAI EYAKWE BAYEN HENRY (4) ARREYNEKE TAMBE AGNES (5) ASHU TAMBE ENOW KARBE MOKWEN (6) TABI TAKU KECHENG ARAH (7) AGBOR BEATRICE BATE (8) AGBOR MILDRED EGBE (9) BAO MICHELLE-NADESH NJEWA (10) MBI JOSEPH ETTA (11) NDIP SONITA BESSEM Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) NTOKO VICTORINE ENGOME (2) MBENG JULIUS MBENG (3) ABUNAW MAGDALENE BESONG (4) BITTA MISPA MBEH (5) EBAIENOW BESONG CARDINAL Passed in 4 Subjects: 9(1) ANYA ENIH AKO (2) MARIE CLAIRE YAZOH SIMBO (3) BESONG ELIOT OJONG (4) EBONG BRAWLINE EWANE (5) ETA ASHU ZIDANY (6) EYONG JACOB NDANG (7) EYONG JENET AYUK (8) OFFONDE IMMACULATE ANJIE (9) NDUMBE MARIE AFOR
Centre No: 1028 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL KUMBARegist:65, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:65, Passed:60, %Passed:92.31, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 6(1) EGBE DANIEL ISONG OTU (2) NKWETI LEONEL MBINGBOHBI (3) AYABA NDOH CARLSON (4) POUANDEU FRANCOIS DASSISE WILFRIED (5) NDAMO NATHANIEL NTO (6) NJIMEREKI BRENDA Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) MACNDIP TANYI SIDONIE AGBORETTA (2) PALATEDJO NJITACK CHAMBERLAIN STEVE (3) MASANGO ANDRIES NTUNGWE (4) ASHU NOELLA MANTA (5) ETONGWE NJOMIETA LUCAS (6) AKO LYDIA BATE TAMBE (7) EDUKE PAULETTE NNANE Passed in 9 Subjects: 7(1) TEKOH TIKUM BLAISE (2) KWOLO LYDIA ETE (3) FORGAP BORIS AJAPNWOH (4) BEKONDO ORLANDO JOHN (5) MBOH SIMON SONA (6) IGELLE YANGE EDITH (7) KWONMAZOU KONWO LORENTZ Passed in 8 Subjects: 13(1) OBASE NADESH TUA (2) FORBAH DELLA ENJOH (3) AJEBE ERROL MALCOM (4) AKUM FLORENCE NKONGHO (5) BARON FUH BIN MAKIA (6) BISONG EGBE TAKU (7) EBUDE EBOUELE NDODE (8) EWANG DIONE ROSYME (9) MAFFO FRIDE (10) NDAMO DAMARISE BIETHANG (11) NKWA LINDA TAMBI (12) NOUBE SIEWE JUIMO CLAUDE WILFRIED (13) TABENYANG EMMA NCHONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 12(1) MARILYNE NANYONGO NANGOH (2) SUMBU DELPHINE NENA (3) TEBA DIVINE FONKEM (4) AGBOR JENNY EYERE (5) MANGWE BERRY AMALA (6) NTUBA MARY NDIA (7) LONJE KEITH NGOSDIA (8) MBAH JETRINE AYADI (9) NANA ROBERTA-BRIGGS ENYANG (10) NGEYI HILDA TABOT (11) OJONG PETRA EBANGHA (12) ESAPA GLADYS ELALE Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) SOBE ERNEST MESUMBE (2) ASAAH JOCYLINE FRI (3) TAKEM FRIDA TANYI (4) NJIKANG MPAKO MASANGO (5) MALLE REGINA NGANGA (6) NGOWEI RELINDIS TEBOH (7) DJOMO TENKAM HORCEL Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) NYOUH KAREN CHI (2) TCHAMBA TCHANA ARMEL (3) TOWA SAPEPA RUFINE (4) AMOAKO ANGEL COMFORT (5) EGBE CRESCENTIA ASHLEY EBOB (6) EYOLE DERICK LIKIYE Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) TEMBAN BENAZOR TIWU (2) NOUDJEU DORINE YOUASHI
Centre No: 1029 MUEA EXTERNALRegist:442, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:307, Passed:116, %Passed:37.79, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) EUCLES OKI MAMPOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) SIRRINGWELA ADELINE (2) ESOH DAVID NDAKWI (3) TAMBE ENOWOROCK GEORE (4) EYONG ALICE TAKU NCHI Passed in 6 Subjects: 20(1) PROSPER TABORT ETA (2) AMBE JULIETTE ABOH (3) ACHALE BESSEM EMILIA (4) FON JOICY ANOTE (5) FON ROLAND BRIGHT (6) NCHA ANDISON ANDOULK TABE-NDIP (7) NJINKENG DAVID AZENKENG (8) WAMBA NORIS MEWAMBA (9) AJI CHRISTINE AGWATE (10) ISAAC ENAMIYE AKUH (11) MARCELLINE ANCHE EJOH (12) ETA ANDREA RACHEL ETONDI EBOT (13) KWO TANDOH JOSOPHINE MBONG (14) SONE BECKLIN NGOME (15) ANYA ROSALINE EMANI (16) KUM THOMAS AQUINAS GEH (17) LEM MERABEL BUKUM (18) ABUNGWI LIONEL NKEMTEBA (19) CHE JOSEPH NUMFOR (20) ELIVE FERDINAND NJAKE Passed in 5 Subjects: 44(1) ANOH BROUNA AKEH (2) EBABITOH GIDEON EBABITOH (3) TANO RUTH BESSEM (4) ELVIS TEGHA CHAM (5) OBEN HEMAN TABI BESSEM (6) ASHU ZELIO MAURICE (7) DIRANE MOLUA MOLOMBE (8) EMESONG NDEMBO (9) IBEKU LOVELINE (10) NJUH MARY (11) OBEN FELIX MBONG (12) ANU PAULINE BEGANGA (13) ASAAH UFEMIA (14) EBOT SHELLA EBOT (15) EKOKO GERALD OKEY (16) NFORKENG APONARIS NSANDA (17) NGAH IRENE TAMBAH (18) NGWA JOHN NGWA (19) NIBA BETSY SIRRI (20) ACHAM MANGA CLEMENTINE (21) ANGONO JENNET ABOUJOH (22) ANKENGIM CHIARA FORTOH (23) ASOBO SYNTIA NANGFACK (24) BENG RAICELINE SANGHA (25) BETEH PRICELIA OFANG (26) CATHERINE ENANGA MAKOLO (27) CECILIA YOE-ANYI KWAKUVI (28) ECHAM CHARLES AKWAKA (29) EFAMJIE CALVIN MENGOT (30) EGBE GEHAN ETTA (31) ESAKENONG SARAH OBI (32) EWEH IVO ZIH (33) MBANONG SIMON PIERRE DESIRE (34) NOROMO BAKE WA-MOLOMBI (35) AKARAMBI EUNICE ETEH (36) BEATRICE EJEH ABIA (37) EKANJE JACOB MOKOME (38) KANG CHARLOTTE LANG (39) KEDZE ADELINE NCHUO LIMUNGA (40) NDIP ARREY MARY BISONG (41) NGUM ANNETTE CHE (42) NJENOH MENNA CARBA (43) PANG ESTHER NGEH (44) TAKANG SARAH MOLOBA Passed in 4 Subjects: 47(1) EBANGA EBOT LUCY AYUK (2) KAH CLOVIS TOHNGEM (3) OBEN CATHERINE TAMBE (4) AGBORTOKO ACHUO HENRY OGUMAYI (5) ARREY CECILIA TANG (6) BILOA DJOMBO LIONNELLE MARIE CLAUDE (7) ENDAH NANCY SAMA (8) MANGA ELIJAH ASIM (9) MENGALA NELVIS (10) TAKANG MARCELINE TAKANG (11) ACHA PEPETUA (12) ANGU OSCAR FUSSUNG (13) ASANGWE BLANCH TAZI (14) EDWIN AKOMENYIA TAMBO (15) EWOH CAROLINE TASHIA (16) FUNG VERA NNAM (17) LOVELINE AKO MBIARRABI (18) NDIFOR MARTIN (19) NGANG NICO NYEH TIKUM (20) ABASS-KANU ELIZABETH (21) ABEH TALEH ESTHER (22) AKON GWENDOLINE AKAH (23) ANKENG SHALOM ATEMBESHU (24) CHE RACHEL ENANGA (25) EMELI JULIETTE BILLAH (26) FORIKIK FRANCOISE VIRGINI NKONGBO (27) GEORGETTE TOMBISE IKYLIE NJIE (28) KAM AMSTRONG AKWO (29) NCHOTAKU ANASTASIA AGENDIA (30) OJONG JOSEPH BLACK (31) THOMAS DINLA (32) AWAT ESLI EGUENEI (33) BANGOLE LYDWINE MBONE (34) BUM WALTERS NKUMBE (35) EBUA MARIVON BEI (36) ELECTA ISANGA NGUNDUE (37) ETTA MIRABEL AWAMAYOUNG (38) LIKU SALLY AKOM (39) MACELINE SABFEN JIBUIN (40) NAGAI CLOTILDE NEMBO (41) NDIBABONGA MIRIAM TANDI (42) NJOUMEN SINOTA CHALSY (43) NKEIH JOSEPHINE NGWATANG (44) NKUO CARINE FUNKUIN (45) VIVIAN NDFUBOU NGEH (46) WAI BLANDINE BENG (47) MAI REMI CHAM
Centre No: 1030 QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE OKOYONGRegist:29, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:23, Passed:22, %Passed:95.65, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) ELESSA EBOT MARY ALMOND (2) ARREY JULIEN NANGATA Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) AGBOR AYAMBA NOELLA (2) BESSONG BRIDGET ETENGENEG Passed in 8 Subjects: 5(1) NDIP SOLANGE TABOT (2) LIKU MARTHA KEKUNG (3) PRUDENCE NDIP AYUK (4) AGBOR JANET OROCK (5) NZEFFE ZINWAH Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) ABUNAW LESLIE TANYO (2) ABANG PHYLLIS AYAMBI (3) NYENTY LYDIEN ACHARE (4) ASHU MARTHA NSO (5) EKU MARY AKO (6) NKONGHO PAULINE BESONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) NDIP MAURINE ACHERE (2) AGBORTOGO ROSE EYONGANYO (3) ATEMAFAC NYOKIIRUFINE Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) LEKEALEM AGNES ASONGMUA (2) TABI ETCHU NAVERSIA MAKEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) ENAW TATIANA MPAY (2) ETA EMILIEN AGBOR ETA
Centre No: 1031 SACRED HEART COLLEGE MANKONRegist:90, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:90, Passed:90, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 65(1) AMBE JOE-BLESS CHE (2) BEUKOU FONKOU HYGIN STEVE (3) JERRY BROWN NJOH ASENEH JUNIOR (4) NCHE EMMANUEL NIBA (5) NDEH NDIFOR FOBISI MICHAEL (6) ABROW SAMUEL NYINWEPEYI (7) AKUMAH ADE-NGWA ADE (8) ASA'A SHU NGWA (9) BORIS NFOR BAMBO (10) ETTA TABE TAKANG KAJIKAW (11) FUH BLAISE NGWA (12) NKIPANG FREDERICK PEPILA (13) ABONGBUNG MARCEL AKONGNUI (14) CHENGWA NDEHMANJI ABONGNWI (15) CHIMEGNE KOMGUEP YANNICKSTEVE (16) KENN CHI NDI (17) TCHAWA NIANOU ALEX YVES CHRISTOPHER (18) USONGO AMIKA AKUTA (19) CHOFOR CARLSON CHIMANGHA (20) FANKAM TEKEM BILL FRANCKY (21) FEGHANG FOFEYIN SINTIEH (22) FRU KARL AWAH (23) KUOH EBONGUE MARTIN CONSTANT (24) NCHE EDMUND CHE (25) NDJENKOUA CHARRIAU JEAN EMMANUEL (26) TAMANJI BARRY-FRANKLIN NIBA (27) FORZUH DERICK NGONGEH (28) KAMGUE WILLIAMS (29) KANA ZANDJIO CEDRIC (30) MBAYA CHARLES HENRI (31) NTABE NTABE-AKU JUNIOR (32) NYAMA RENE KOYELLA (33) TEPONG MUKWATE NORDWIN (34) FRU COLLINS FRU (35) NKWENDE NDIFOR SCOTS ARNAULD (36) SAYAP MBOUMBI ELYSEE (37) MBILE NELSON NAMASO (38) NANFA LEWIS TAKAPI (39) ABDEL HARNEL MBA (40) ANYAMAELE ANSELM NNAEMEKA (41) FON-ECHEKIYE THOMAS TATAH-GWEI (42) NANGMEGNE KOMGUEP FRANK-AUTHOR (43) ADE PLACID ASONGWE (44) AWAH JAFTA MBANEKO (45) FEWA NOUBOUODAM RONALD (46) SOULEYMANOU AJECK (47) AFUKEZEH FANG TERRENCE (48) NCHANGVI FRANK ROOSEVELT NJOUMESSI (49) SELLY YAMIE NKACHIWOUO MUSTAPHA (50) WIRNGO FRANKLIN LAWONG (51) FON JUNIOR FONBERINGONG (52) GANA WILLIAM FOMBAN (53) MANGEH III FONDZENYUY CEDRIC (54) NDAH NOBERT CHE (55) RODRICK NAAH KONGEH (56) MUSI DARRELL NJUANGOBUEH (57) NCHIA ANDY NDO LIACHELE (58) YOGO FUPKE MELO (59) ACHANKENG HENRY ASABA (60) KOM-TONG ARISTIDE KOFFI-TONG (61) NOBI FOKOK BOREL KIRIE (62) NGOBESING NGWA FANIRAN (63) BEBUH THIERRY MBAKOH (64) TAKOR TAKOR GILBERT LEKE (65) SELEU KOUENGOUA REGINALD HILLARY Passed in 10 Subjects: 18(1) GODLOVE MUDOH NGO JR (2) BAKO MAXWELL MECHUEWI (3) ANYA ATAKUM AGBOR (4) MUNANG BRADLEY ATSU (5) NGWA SUH HARRY (6) NJWE EMMANUEL AWE (7) ASANGA EMMANUEL NCHE (8) AYA CHAMCHAM OFON (9) CHI BLECK CHIA (10) TEBUE HERMAN BRICE (11) MUFOR TAMFOR RALPH (12) ANUMU NDI NELSON (13) NGUENKAM NGALE STONE-ANDY (14) BUMAH GERALD NCHANG (15) WANKI NDIKUM GISCARD (16) CHE MBAH (17) JULIUS NGWA AWA AKENE JR (18) NJIKI TCHANA GUY EMMANUEL Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NGU KHARLET BACHA METOMBE (2) MBOHLI BRIAN BERNIMO NDOH Passed in 8 Subjects: 5(1) LAFON TABONDJOU JOSEPH STEVE (2) WANDJI ERIC KEVIN AMOUGOU (3) KANOUO TCHINDA INES ROMARIC (4) EBOT-ETCHY NYENTY OTANG-TAKU (5) FELIX MUA NGHA
Centre No: 1032 SAINT AUGUSTINES COLLEGE NSORegist:138, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:138, Passed:119, %Passed:86.23, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 9(1) FOKA AMSHATU MAAYUN (2) FONDZENYUY LIONEL NYANCHI (3) KONGLA WIRNKAR JULIAN (4) SUIVEN CHALOTTE YAYA (5) KIVEN VANESSA KIAWUNI KEMJEI (6) SUIKA ARMAND SIMAH (7) SAGHIEN PRINCESS AMOSA'A (8) TARLA WIRNYUY COLETTE (9) TUME WIY-YEH MELISSA Passed in 10 Subjects: 15(1) NDI GLEN NFORM (2) LOLE DZE-ERNYUY CLAVE (3) LEIKEKI CYNTHIA (4) PEPANZE ERNEST KANGAWAH (5) BOMDZELE CLARENCE BURINYUY (6) TATIANA NSEI GEH (7) NEH SOH GRACE MANUELA (8) NGASSAM MBIANDA MELIE PROVIDENCE (9) PEYECHU LESSLY PELEKE (10) KEHMOKA WIYSENYUY DIANE (11) MAWO RASHEAL BINYOH (12) TATAH BRIAN KINYUY (13) NOUBEU NOUTCHOUM STEVE JUNIOR (14) GHAIFEH ELGA YIVEN (15) KINYUY NGANKA LEUTICIA Passed in 9 Subjects: 13(1) NWENTUMNDZE JONATHAN PEMUNTA (2) BERINYUY GUSTAV ABERIYUF (3) NDIKUM CHILY WILLIAM CLINTON (4) KWEI CLAIRE CHIONDEH (5) MERABEL NYUYBIN (6) NANGHA MACSTELLA ASANDOM (7) NGALA LOUIS MBUH (8) VAHKUNSEH DIANE DOH (9) NSAI TESSA FOMO (10) ELANDI BELLA PIE BERLIN (11) FOKA ALEX NYUYGEHMO (12) NKWAWIR LARISA BERKA (13) TAKENGZI BORIS ATEMKENG Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) BONGYU DIVINE TAR (2) NJOKA MARVIN SUYRU (3) NGANG MINETTE NJI MI (4) BONGMUYONG PRUDENCIA MOKIA (5) KEFEH GRACE SENYUY (6) MELISSA BIH ZUO (7) NGONG LOVELINE FOLA (8) TIDZE SHIYEN ROMEO (9) AKUWIYADZE TECLE VANESSA VERLA (10) ANGUH ALAIN MBEUWIH (11) KONGMO SHARON NGORAN (12) SADO SADO ROSTAND (13) BIME SHEILA MFIHDZEMO NSOSHAVI (14) LAWONG VERBE DENIS (15) TCHUISSI NDOGNOU TATIANA JOSIANE (16) VERNYUY CLEMENTINE (17) NTCHEL KOME ALOYS RENE (18) ASHIMINYI BEDE NGEN Passed in 7 Subjects: 20(1) MBIYDZENGEH ARNOLD VENKI (2) MBUNWE EUCHARIA MUMAH (3) KEUBI PELEU AUDE ORNELLA (4) TATAH BERNARD LONTUMNYUY (5) BRYANT ENOW ANYANGWE (6) BINTUM EDITH NENGAH (7) GEBDING KUNBUMA (8) MBENKUM BERKA AVERA (9) MEFIRE SECHOUTDI FADIMATOU KATHY (10) NGALA EMILIA WIDEN (11) TOHBUH GISLAIN LANG (12) ESSONGOH NENE GRACE DIVINE (13) JIMLA KERRY-ALLENS DINAYEN (14) NGELAH YVETTE TANWIE (15) SANDRA LIFOTER (16) TATSE ARTHUR FIRMIN (17) LUKONG ADEL-WENDY KIHLA (18) MAFOR JANEFRANCIS MULUH (19) NSAME LEILA ANNE KININKA (20) SUH FRU KIERAN CLAVER Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) EPIE ROSELINE DIONE (2) MOURINE NCHUNG TAMBE (3) MUANDZE NDZE-PEYEWO (4) TCHIKA PETRA CHI (5) TCHOUPE PETRONILLA LIMNYUY (6) FENI HYCENTHA NABAIN (7) TARDZENYUY VERA SHALANYUY (8) EGEH SHARON ETOGOKWE (9) MBUR HAMZA NYUYKI (10) OVAH NDZANA AXELLE DORIANE AUDREY (11) BONGKIYUNG CLOTILDE LIMNYUY AMUSAH (12) NYUYDZE VENCESLAS LEINYUY (13) WIRBA ADAMU BERINYUY (14) NGAH GERALDINE YENNYUYGHA Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) JAFF BERINYUY KININLA (2) MEWANU HERMANN HOCHEME (3) NGOUNOU PONEY LUC-STEVE (4) TABA TANKIE BLAISE (5) AMBE YANNICK TANGANG (6) ESSONO NJEYA ENI (7) NGAH SUINYUY DZELAMONYUY (8) TATA CHRISTIAN WIYFENGLA (9) TUKOV CHARLOTTE BERINYUY (10) NKAAR MARCELLA NFONKA (11) BINYUY RANIBEL (12) ENEME KOME ELLIS (13) FONYUY MABEL KIYWIR (14) KINYUY MARIAMA (15) KOVOTSEU KOUEMEGNE PHILBERT GABRIELLE (16) NGEFAC EUNICE TARNJU (17) SUIFE LOWEH THIERRY JUDE (18) WIRSIY GOTRAN BURINYUY Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) NJWENGBA OWAJEGE CARINE (2) TANLEY FONYUY KEWIR PROMISE (3) NKWAWIR DERICK KIVEN (4) NYAP GODRIC NKEH (5) ENONGENE FRITZ TANYI (6) FUNYUI ANNABEL BAUWOH (7) KAH PERPETUA MBONG (8) KINGSLEY CHIJOKE BAMBOT (9) MOUSSAH MOMULOUH MOUSTAPHA (10) KIYNYUY FELICITY NKEFON (11) SANDJONG LEONARDA PANGU (12) SOBZE MEFIRE KABIR JULES KEVIN KEN
Centre No: 1033 SAINT BEDES COLLEGE ASHINGRegist:75, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:75, Passed:75, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 38(1) KUMBONG SANDRINE BERSHU (2) NGWA NJINGEH BERTRAND (3) NJONOU NOUJIEP SOPHONIE SHILONITE (4) UDOH IKENNA JESSE PELE (5) CHOVES NINI NGOIN (6) CHOFOR BLAKE (7) DONDJI ASSATAGOU GERNIQUE VINCIANE (8) KIDUO EVANS NDOKUO (9) LOUIS FOINGWE TIMTI (10) LUM PETRA (11) NKENGLA SIRRI ENI (12) VISIY EDNA BUHNYUY (13) FOBA MAH (14) KENFACK SONIA SHAFACK (15) NADEGE VERSHERI K YINGABVEM (16) AYAFOR TISEH LESLEY (17) NEBAH GHISLAIN BANKI (18) ATEAFAC ERIC NDEMASEH (19) KAMAGUE KAMENI YVES PATRICK (20) MUNJO MELISSA MUNCHOH (21) CHE NCHE FRUNGWA (22) MONGA WELADJI KEVIN (23) ENYONG SANDRA EYEN (24) KINKOH RENADA YENSHIE (25) NCHAM VICTORINE YUNG (26) BETTY ANFUMBOM NGAM (27) FONKOUA KAMDEM FRANCK SENGHOR (28) KIMENG HAZELLE CHUFI (29) MBINKAR NOELA SEVIDZEM (30) FONKAM FEUHA NEIL ENAMBONG (31) MFEDOUN TAKAM LIONEL JUSTE (32) CHEUGUI TSAPBENG HYACINTHE (33) MAFOGANG LAURE FLORINE (34) ATAM ENDELI CYRILLE (35) AWAH HANNIEL TECHA ANYAM (36) NJOH NGWAH FRANK (37) FORKALA ULRICH NDAGHA (38) YONG NAIN TINA Passed in 10 Subjects: 14(1) KEITH YENGOHO YOH PEYECHU (2) TSE ARNOLD TIMA (3) NKWAIN NACHIAH PETRA AJIMSTBOM (4) TAKOU LACMAGO OLIVIER (5) KAMDEM TAYOUSSI FRANCK LOIC (6) NKWENTI ABDEL-CARIM CHITAKWI (7) KAMKUME TAMKAM FRANCK (8) TOSAM VERONICA ZITEM (9) FORYOUNG EMMANUEL BRIAN NSANDA-NDUMU (10) GALEGA KRISTEL DELANEZ KAHKUMBAD (11) FUMBUI MARGARET MARY NABI (12) SANTE VALERY VERSHIYI (13) ATSENUI NGWENGEH ABIMNUI (14) CHIAMBENG JOYCELYN NYANGHA Passed in 9 Subjects: 12(1) NIKOBFAYUM LAURA KINYUY (2) NDOKUO VELMA NGOIMUH (3) TAHMO SERGE TARDZENYUY (4) BANADZEM LAURA YUMIY (5) LO-AH ALVINUS AJIMSIMBOM (6) NDEZO KENNE DORCAS (7) SONEWANG MESAME (8) AFUHMBOM MIRABEL KIYONG (9) CLAVIS NWEHFOR FUBAH (10) KENDEM MODESTINE ZEMEKIE FORGHAB (11) NKUNA IRENAUS YONG (12) PENN TANG TAMUNGANG Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) TSAFACK NGUIMFACK NINA KELLY (2) AYENIKA VIVIAN MAH (3) ANCHANG DORYNE EDNA (4) NKEFOR AMOTENG HARRY KATE (5) SANGBONG SYDNEY ABAYOMI (6) TCHOKOGOUEKO NGADJUI GLADYS GENISTA (7) KWENE RANDY GODLOVE ETUGE Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) TANG BLESSING SONG (2) MAGNE TAKAM PECHAINE (3) NJUAKOM MANIGHA NGONG-NASSAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) TACHAGO NGAMGO LARISSA INES
Centre No: 1034 BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NJINIKEJEMRegist:20, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:17, Passed:17, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) KAMKOUM FOTSING JOEL ARMAND Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) NJI SAMUEL KONGNYU (2) NJONG FLOBERT AWAZI Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) AKEM MAURINE FIENKES Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) NKWAIN RITA NABI (2) WAKOM BELTUS WARRI Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) ACHI SERAPHINE AMBAH (2) NAH FEH FOTIBO (3) NCHAMBA GISELE SHENIGHOE Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) NANTANG MARIS ELAIH (2) MBUA NADINE ENJEMA (3) MUNJI QUEEN WAKOM (4) AGHABESHING GIZIEL AMAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) YUH MARLIS NDUM (2) AKONI SHARON YIMEI Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) MAIMUNA MUSA (2) MBAKA GENESIS KNOWTHA
Centre No: 1035 SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE SASSERegist:109, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:109, Passed:109, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 30(1) BOKALLI FRANCOIS ADRIEN MOREL (2) NINKO DAVE PATRICK WOKS (3) ALEI FRANK FOIN (4) NEMBU MILTON EMMANUEL NCHABANU (5) NGA VICTOR TARTA JUNIOR (6) ESACK MUSA'A GANDHI (7) NOEL NDOMBE MBOME (8) AMIN TARH NKENG (9) NGOUMBAH MANFRED MOLENDE EPIE (10) NYAMBIOH ARISTIDE FABRICE (11) ALOBWEDE EITEL NKWELLE (12) ATANGANA PATRICK MALA (13) DONGMO KENFACK JUDE (14) EYONG-ASHU AHUMANYOR JUNIOR (15) AKWE RAY NGOLE JUNIOR (16) SAHAGA TAFON LIONEL (17) AWAFU BORIS MASSOMA TANDIAFOR (18) DOH NGHEGHE ABDEL KARIM (19) KWESI BAAKO ABOAGYE (20) NAMEKONG NANKENG LUTHER (21) NGONGANG YVAN NATHANAEL (22) NTOKO FERDINAND MBOH (23) SOHEL FODJO IVAN STEPHANE (24) ADAMU RUSSEL AGHO (25) AGBORTOGO EMMANUEL NSOYO (26) TANYI DESMOND APAH (27) YOUMBISSIE DJEUMENI FRANK (28) ABE MICHEL LOUIS (29) MUKETE NJEMO BOSEME (30) AKAOLISA CHIKAEZE CARLSON Passed in 10 Subjects: 38(1) ETTAH AYUK JUNIOR ET AMBOH (2) AFRIK ARMANDO ENOH (3) JANJO LUMA ALOYS (4) TABE DERICK EFUMBE (5) ASEK-AWU AGBORNDIP (6) ENYONG ETCHU HENRY-NEVILLE (7) GEORGE NGONE EYAMBE (8) NGOUNFOUE ALAIN GIRESSE (9) NJANGTANG WILFRIED WALDER (10) CHARLES ATANGANA NAMA (11) CHIMEZIE STANDLEY NWOYEGBO (12) DAVID TETANG TAMUNANG NDIFORCHU (13) NGOMBA MONYONGE GOBINA DANIEL (14) AJUANDEM FERDINAND FUANJIA (15) ANKINIBO DARREN NSOM (16) BRANDON FERD ATANGA TIBAH (17) EKABE DERICK EKABE (18) IOUDOM FOUBI JEPHTE (19) MUNYEH AWABIT TIMOH (20) NDEUDJA TIEMENI FRANCK BRETON (21) NKWITO BRINE NDJOMINYI NKWANTAH (22) NNANGE METUGE AKWEH (23) EPEY NKONGHO EMMANUEL JUNIOR (24) FOBAIN FIYAM JORDY HAROLD (25) ILOGA III SERGE BERTRAND (26) MANGA TEDDY EKUM (27) NKOUNDJO DAVID OTRIVE (28) EBUH EWANE RIENTI (29) NCHUFOR LOTSMARTS KETUMA (30) NLEND LUC JR (31) SAKEM KARL SAKEM (32) GANGDIA JERVIS WADINGA (33) NWAKAMA DIEUDONE CHINEDU (34) CHUKWUEMEKA SAMUEL NWOYE (35) EBUNE NAMATA MBOTE (36) NJIMATUM NJANKOUO MBOMBO ABDUL DJALIL (37) NKAPCHE TAKAM DONALD (38) TACHINDA MEFEYA IDRIS Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) EWARE VICTOR NGACHU (2) NKENGASONG EDWIN ASONG (3) AWASOM ETEKELE NDE MAFANY (4) ATOH VICTOR ALAYE (5) BABILA NIBA FUH (6) KEMAYOU NJINKEU SEDRIC VALDO (7) MBAHO BASSILEKIN JOSEPH FABRICE (8) MOKENGE TIMOTHY NAKIE (9) BANG-KWE KAMANYI BODMANN (10) CLINTON NKELE MEWANU (11) ASHUNTANTANG JORGE SIPEWA (12) YUSUFU UMARU (13) ABDEL RAYIM OYA YERIMA (14) AGENDIA NKENG VANEL IVANN (15) NGOU TSAFACK BEN LOIS (16) VIBAN CYRIL JUMBAM (17) WALLACE EWANE NNANE Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) EYA LEONEL FEH EKOLLE (2) MUNONGO SONA HIENRICH (3) TCHINDA FOKOU LOIC (4) DESMUND FELIX NOMEN TOKAM (5) FOSSUNG TOBIAS JUNIOR (6) FON ACHU JOHN JR (7) FONTEM TINDONG ARNOLD (8) LIONEL HAGBE NLEND ITOR (9) MOUKOURI MBEBE (10) KAMDEM KOM GILLES HERMANN (11) SINING TERRY TENKU (12) TCHIO FOPA ULRICH AUREL (13) TCHOUAWOU MONGOUE THOMAS GAETAN (14) YANKAM BATUME OJONG (15) MBANGE CHARLES MOKAKE (16) MESEMBE NAYASA JOSEPH JUNIOR (17) NKONG MAKOGE KING (18) TCHUENGOUE NJOUMNA JOHAN HERMAN Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) ESSAMBEH EBAI ESSAMBEH (2) MANYI-ARREY FERDINAND MANYITABOT (3) NANGA DE BIKUN LOUIS KURT BILL (4) EMMANUEL EFFIM NDUM (5) TANYOUNG FIDELIS FONYAM Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) ZIBI ONDOUA JEAN JACQUES
Centre No: 1036 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDERegist:345, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:345, Passed:237, %Passed:68.7, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) FONDA MAKEMGUE VICKY SANDRA Passed in 10 Subjects: 25(1) SUHAZEMO PROMBO MICHAL (2) ATANGANA PO'O DENIS CONSTANTIN (3) MBULLE RACHEAL ELAME (4) DJONOU DJONOU EZECHIEL (5) NOUHOU ABASSI AZOUMBOI (6) TCHAGUE TCHIHOU BORIS (7) DZUNO TABOUE CHRISTIAN (8) FANDEU TCHIAGA BRICE ARSENE (9) SAKOU MESSOMO FRANCOIS IVAN (10) AFANDA NKOULOU MARIE TRESOR (11) FONKOUA POKAM WILFRED (12) MAKAMTE FANMOGNY LIDWINE ODETTE (13) MOMO KIEFACK LARISSA (14) RAISSA SIDDIKI NGUELUEU (15) FONDOP MEDJOWE SEPHORA LISSA (16) KUENE JILO STEPHIE LUCRECE (17) NGWA NEH ADA NDOLA (18) KENFACK GOUANET CEDRIC (19) SENGE NZUME DEBORA (20) FANGA ANGIE ANNIE (21) KOUEKAM NASSI GLADYS FLORA (22) TEPDJIP PADJIP (23) DJOH MISSEKE ARSENE JUNIOR (24) TAMUKONG RODRIGUE FORBEYI (25) ZEBAZE DJUKA MBA KEVIN Passed in 9 Subjects: 21(1) NGWA HONORINE MANKAH (2) AMOS OBINNA INECHIOMA (3) KINGUE GRACE (4) MBILONGO ANNE PRUDENCE TATIANA (5) FOTSO TENEDE ADRIEN (6) CHOAKE NGOMBE BRICE GAETAN (7) KINYAM YANNICK (8) CHOFOR AFUNGANG STEPHEN (9) TAGATSI WABO MARIUS GABIN (10) KUBI ROMEO NJEBA (11) NTEUPE JOEL ROSTAND (12) NTI BILOA ALPHONSE EMMANUEL (13) TCHEUTCHOUA KENGOUM JUSTICE BILL (14) MANGEH MILOTTE FLOR (15) YUMDJO YOUMBISSI IVAN LAUNDRY (16) MBANG TETE SONIA BERMICE (17) OKALA MESSOMO MICHEL NICAISE (18) BAMOU NDJANTOU ROLAND (19) JEUKE NGOUGNI INES ULRIELLE (20) NANA TCHUIMENI HADRIEN (21) NGOUMJUEN YOMO LISA KELLY Passed in 8 Subjects: 25(1) MANGA OLAMA LUCIEN PATERNE (2) VANLIER TCHOKOMANI SIMON (3) NIFANG RENE AFAH (4) HIT PAULE FRANCE (5) LEBOU TANDOUM ANITA (6) NKE ELOUNDOU BERTHE NICOLE (7) NKEMBO EVARAH AKWESIE (8) BITBA NKOUOKAM DORA ARIANE (9) KEPMOU DJONOU EMMANUEL (10) LENJO BASIL MUNTONG (11) MARIAMA BOUBA (12) MIRABELLE UCHEKWUCHU NWOKOYE (13) NGA AYINA MARIE ANNE (14) WANDJI NYA JAMES JOED (15) CHAM MOHGHASI NORA (16) FORSAB GBLESS TEGUM (17) IDAYATOU TCHAIBOU (18) KEMMOE GUEPING RUTH (19) LOWE ANDRE (20) NGUIZE SIJOU MYRIAM (21) TAAH CLAUDETTE NAH (22) ACHA AGNES MAFON (23) FONGANG IGOR LANDRY (24) ADIDA VANESA (25) KAMGUIA FOTSO CALVIN Passed in 7 Subjects: 26(1) TOUKAM MBA JUSTINE (2) BINTA DIAGNE (3) HEUMI MEKOMOU LINDA (4) MANTHO ASAH DANIELLE (5) JOSE ELINGE BERTHA (6) NKETCHIO ASAH HYACINTHE (7) TABOT CECILIA NDIP (8) ZOH BORIS NJOKE (9) ATOU II JOEL FRANCOIS (10) LAJI NOELLA BIH (11) MANGA FRANCOISE DANIELLE (12) MOUCHILI NJOYA SEIDOU ABDUL AZIZ (13) MAFFO KANKEU GISELE AURORE (14) NGENCHOGHU RUTH YUNINWENKE (15) NJAKI BERTRAND (16) NJOUKOUET NGOUNDJOUE ULRICH STEVE (17) NSAGHA YVETTE YENGWA (18) SIDZE TCHOMTCHOUA ARNOL LOIQUE (19) ASEN MIREILLE BAGYEN (20) EYONGETA OSTENCIA AYAMO (21) LENJO LAURA MUWOH (22) TAMBA ZOKOU DAMIEL LEGER (23) VENADZEKIJUNG MODEST DZELAMONYUY (24) CARLOS YOUBI THERESE ORPHEE (25) AYI EMINI CEDRIC Passed in 6 Subjects: 42(1) NGALEU METOUMOU ANNICK NATACHA (2) NTOLLO BINA HILARY DARRY (3) CHINENYE CYNTHIA NWADIGWE (4) NENE YVETTE (5) PENDA BAME (6) CHEBOU RAISSA (7) ENJEMA BOPNDA VIVIANE (8) FOZEU KEMGANG RONEL DESIR (9) FRU KIGA ANNE LYZE (10) KAMGA ALPHONSE KUVINYU (11) LIMI MOUNCHIKPOU ARMELLE (12) NJOKE BEREYIE BRENDA (13) SAPNKEN EMMANUELLE CAROLE (14) TALLE TAHDA ARNOLD WILLIAM'S (15) AKOH KELLY OMAKIEH (16) BAYE TAKANG VALERY (17) FOMANKA MIRABELL NAINBONG (18) FORMANKA MATUMAWOH CLARISSE (19) MOOL FEZE CLAUDE CYNTHIA (20) ZE LAURIANNE (21) BESONG THERESE HUGUETTE (22) BIYACK TRIOMPHE MAGDALENE (23) BONG A EROUME CRESCENCE-AURELIE (24) EGBE EBANGHA TAKU HARRIET (25) EKIP ABANG LESLY (26) FOZEU JENNIFER (27) MEUGANG IFEOMA SAUREL (28) NZIE MBPEH TSINDA LEONARD COSBY (29) ATESHIREH AZISEH MULUH (30) FRU MELVIS CHINJE (31) KINGUE OOH EUGENIE (32) LOBE NGWASSA EMMANUELA (33) MENOUKEU NGOKO MARCELLE DOMINIQUE (34) MENYI ATEM FONDI ROSE (35) MOUNGOLE ESSIMI EMMANUEL MERLIN (36) NGAH VERSUIJIKA STANLY (37) NGANG-WAH DJOFANG (38) TETU MBAYI MALINE (39) MBASSI NGAH DELPHINE (40) MOMO JIOFACK MELISSA (41) KENNANG CHIOZEM SERVIN WILFRIED Passed in 5 Subjects: 58(1) TAMBESEM MBUARREY WILLIAMS (2) NOMEL AGNIME RAISSA (3) ASSESSA OMBETTE GERTRUDE (4) KAMDOUM PENKA MICHAEL (5) ASSOMO EVINA JEANNE DORINE NATACHA (6) GUENE JOSEPH (7) KUEDA PANGUI DOMINIQUE ARNOLD (8) NJOTUNYI PATIENCE VAKUNDI (9) NKENGUE ZE MARIE RACHEL (10) BOUPE NGUEFO DORA NATACHA (11) DJUIDJE WAWO DUCHELLE PEGUY (12) MBA TSINDA LOUISE GERALDINE (13) NENOH MEYOU LEA FLORIDE (14) TCHAMENI TOKO BORIS JASPER (15) ZUE OBIANG SAMUEL OLGUY JUNIOR (16) ABONGE GAMERAL (17) BAAH ABUBAKARY SIDIKI (18) BITEA EMMA HILDEGARDE (19) DJOUKA KELLY LAURE (20) KIME NJI BLANCHE (21) MBA NKOLLA GODWIN (22) MBENG ELISABETH REINE DEBORA (23) NDUM FRANK TEKWE (24) NSANGUEN GUILLAUME STEPHANE (25) TCHAPGEM KENMOE FLORA MARIVONE (26) BAGNOUKOUTEK ANDRE (27) BANADZEM BERINYUY EMILE (28) BYE AUGUSTIN GIOVANI (29) CHEPGUEP WANTIEP AURELUIS (30) FANGUEM FOSSO (31) FOMENKY BLESSING JOS SANDRA EMANGA (32) KANG SANDRA SANGHA (33) KINYAM VANDENBERG (34) KUABAN CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR (35) MALONGO AUDREY STEPHANIE (36) MANMO MOUDIYO FIOLA JACQUUIE (37) NGA MESSI JUDITH BELINDA (38) NYANKPE MGBATOU JULIETTE NINA (39) OLINGA ETOGA ESTHER NATACHA (40) TICHA JERSEY KINGSLEY NJI PEGHOPA (41) YOMBO ANONEN RAISSA LAWLER (42) AKWI HELENE FOMUDE (43) BENGONO ANTOINE FRANCOIS (44) BOUMAL BIDJEK LUC (45) MAHAMAT LEGRAND NGOUH NKAINSA (46) MAINIMO NORBEL VERLA (47) MOKOM CHRISTIAN NJWE (48) NDENDE BESSA FABRICE MAGLOIRE (49) NJEH VERONIQUE KAH (50) NJEM GILLIAN ATEMKENG (51) TAKEU NDAGO MICHELLE VANELE (52) TEMBUCK PRICILIA ANJECK (53) VANNESSA OROCK MC EBOT (54) BOBDAC TANKEU LILIAN AYMARD (55) EBOT-AGBOR BESSEM ATEM (56) KILO BERI JOY (57) MBUENOW LUCY TAMBI (58) NGOUEKAM PENAYE CARINE NIQUAISE Passed in 4 Subjects: 41(1) BIKAT DIANA MADELEINE-LAURE (2) TABI AKOA ALBERTINE LAURE (3) TANYAM RENE ASEN (4) ATAH SYLVIA NGWECK (5) ENYEGUE AMBASSA SABINE YOLANDE (6) MANGA MESSOMO BLANDINE (7) MEMVOUTA ONDOUA YVAN (8) NJIMI NANA GHISLAIN (9) TALONPOUET TAFOPA FRANKLIN (10) BAMBE NDIBA EBOUA FRANKLIN (11) GUENE JEANNETTE CECILE (12) IMENI ANTHONY ARNAUD (13) MAKEU TALLA NADEGE FLORE (14) MVONDO-NGA OYOMO MADELEINE (15) ABE LIONEL LEWIS (16) AKONO NSOMO ANDREE AMANDA (17) BIKECK SANY PIERRE STEFANEL (18) LAPA FOKO ARMEL BRICE (19) MAKAM TETCHUENG GERARDINE JOELLE (20) METCHAGWA TIONING COLLINS (21) MPECK EBELE JADE GHISLAINE (22) NEMBOT MOKAM ANNY CHRISTELLE (23) NGAPOUT JOEL FRANCK (24) NLATE MBOE CATHERINE ROLINE (25) SEIGNING GUELAK'HA OLGA EVE (26) TATA MUSSAH CYNTHIA (27) BOUON KENMOE GLADYS (28) CHUNGONG EDWIN NJAH (29) FRIDA ASONG ERU (30) NGO BAKOP ADELE ESTHER (31) NGOLLE NGOLLE WINNIE RENEE (32) NGUE ANGE ERNESTINE ANEMONE (33) NGUEUKO OUMBE ODETTE NICAISE (34) NKWETA ROMANUS NEMBO (35) SHEKINHH SAGAY JEANNINE SERAPHINE (36) AKO ELIZABETH MANYI (37) ASEN MIRANG LANDONG (38) MIMBE MEKE ALINE VIRGINIA (39) NGAFFO CHRISTEL LAURE (40) NWAFOR NKIRUKA (41) YEMNGA ELISE MICHELLE
Centre No: 1037 SAKER BAPTIST COLLEGE LIMBERegist:122, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:122, Passed:121, %Passed:99.18, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 36(1) DINAMONA ANONG NAOMI AUDREY GOMBEKE (2) DEBIMEH NJUME (3) TABE ETAKA SANDRA (4) SANDRINE TOGHOUA MOBOU ACHICK (5) SHIOLA YOTI MOBELLA KOFI (6) URSULA MBOCK (7) MBAH MBOLE HERMINE EPONGSEH (8) MUKENYU ABWENDO YVONNE (9) YEMELE KITIO SIBELLE AURELIE (10) AYUKNYIMBA MAGBORNSO SANDRA (11) VERA KEKUNENKAP NJIMOGU (12) SOCNING LONTOUO DORA MARTINE (13) TADJA HENRIETTE DUMONT MOTOMBY (14) ACHANYI NOELLA MUNGE (15) AGHA STEPHANIE GISSELLE MINKO'E (16) EDINGUELE PAULE EMMANUELLE (17) BENG CARINE NZOA (18) CYNTHIA ADANZE NGE (19) ENONCHONG VANESSA EKUN (20) TASI MBWIENDECK MARIE THERESE (21) BONA EBENGUE JOYCELYNN EMMA (22) IKOME THECKLA EFETI (23) NATHALIE NDEDI LYONGA (24) MAKOUDOUM MARIE NADINE (25) MUKENYU KEBONG JENNIFER (26) NKAPGUEP WEKETIA LUCIE (27) ETAH NGANGUE BERTHE LAFORTUNE (28) LEMOUPA PEFOUHO PRISCILE (29) BAIYE CYNTHIA AGBOR (30) NYATT PAULINE ETOCK (31) NYONSI TENADJANG HERMINE ALINE (32) ABOSI PRINCESS JOE AFORJI (33) ENANGA NOELA NDUMBE (34) LENORA NAMONDO GOBINA (35) NGATCHA FACHU GUILETTE (36) WELASHEY NSUME LINDA Passed in 10 Subjects: 38(1) KIBOUEM BATEMBE LETHICIA (2) MAGOUANET TCHIO SANDRINE (3) NINA BILOLA VOMA (4) LAURA MAKANE BASAME FORCHI (5) MOFFAH BRIGITTE-ADEL AYUKAMBANG (6) EFETI MARTHA TONDO (7) MBENG AKO JANE-FRANKA (8) MOUKOURI NDONGUE HELENE KRISTEL MADEL (9) CHARLENE AYAMO EFFA ASSAM (10) TAKA NTCHA (11) ANAYO DORIS CHISOM (12) ASONGNA ANN-ELVETA PETERS (13) MONDE NJIMAMBOUÉ MARYAM (14) MOUKOKO MBONJO MAGALY JEANNE ESTELLE (15) MUKETE TCHANA YVES ELEONORE (16) RABBI LABARAN NAGAMBO (17) SAKWE SANDRA IYA-NASARE (18) TAKOETA SALLY OBEN (19) BIKEK BAONGA JOCELYNE DIANA (20) BOKWE ELEANOR WERRY (21) LINDA CHINYELU OBIKWELU (22) NYA MBIANDA ORSLYN (23) ANTEM LILIAN AGBOR-ARREY (24) BEA MIRIAM BAFIMBA (25) EGBE TANYA ARREY (26) ENOW CYNTHIA ARRONG (27) NDIE EYIDI SANDY-MARCIA (28) CESSINGNONG NZEGUINI DANIELLE FIFI (29) WELISANE KWIN CATHERINE ELISABETH (30) ENOW CORANTINE BATE (31) MARY ENJEMA MOKO (32) MESAME NDELLEY ALPHA (33) OSSA AGANE MARIE MARTHE (34) TOGNA NINA ENANGA (35) ADELE SON MANGA (36) NYOUVOP TCHASSEM NORA (37) DAISY ANNEBOM SHEN BEFOUNE (38) TAMBE NKONGHO DORIS Passed in 9 Subjects: 19(1) BUNGANSA ESTHER LEMNYUY (2) ABIGAIL NYAMA NGOLE WILSON (3) FULE BAKOUME JANE ROMY-ORCHIDEE (4) KOBI GLORY ENOW (5) TAKONGOU MARIE (6) ETALA MANGA (7) NANCY GOME IVANA BREA (8) TITANJI SAMERA ENGOCHAN (9) NKONGHOATAW MAGGI VANDROUS OGA (10) ONGNENAMA AGATHE-STEPHANIE MABOUAN (11) EBENYE EPEE EUGENIE (12) LORRAINE BOUCHOUANG SIMO (13) AKANJI DEZIMONIA ACHA (14) MARLENE MOFOR SADEM (15) AKOKO KELLY NKOSE (16) NGO MASEY NJOPIN PEARL (17) TANSINDA EBUDE LUCY (18) MEKUE NGOMPE WINNIE (19) NYA ESUNGE NYA BIHESUNGE NZUME Passed in 8 Subjects: 15(1) BELOE OWONGHA MOTOMBY (2) NGO BIKIDIK MANDENG JOYCE LESLIE (3) SINA AGBE FUBE (4) HUAMBO CHUHDJO PRAXEDE GWLADYS (5) KWANGA BIH YOLANDE (6) EBANGHA EBOT DIO NGOME (7) LYONGA PATIENCE MOJOKO (8) MAKENDI CHRISTINE LESLIE (9) ESANGAYA MENGOT (10) NTEBAN LILIAN MAKI (11) SOSSO MOULONGO ANGE-BERTHA (12) NKAMDEM GUIADEM NORATINA (13) TORIMIRO ALICE EKE MODUPE (14) TENA-LYN MBONE MUKONG (15) ENGETOU MAROK ENGO Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) SAMIRA BOUDIGUE NGWAYI (2) SOKENG MENOP MICHELLE AURELIE (3) MELIKI IRENE CHEKORE (4) ROBERTA NHAUYEFEH ALIMA (5) ELOMBA ENINGAN CHU (6) ENANGA NDOLO MBESA (7) MBAKO PEZONGHA AZISE (8) TENDONGE SUZIE-KIORA BEMERY TENDONGE (9) ENOW ZOBEL MANUELA Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) YOUMBISSIE MANIKEU PRISCA VANELLE (2) EBOT ARREY LINDA (3) EPINGE PEMBE Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) MBANGE VENESSA EWOKOLO
Centre No: 1038 SEAT OF WISDOM COLLEGE FONTEMRegist:63, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:63, Passed:63, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 23(1) FOLEFAC AKASENG BERTRAND (2) NGENKENG KELLY (3) NGULEFAC ATEH ATAYO (4) WOUATONG NGUEBDOB HENOCK LANDRY (5) NKEANGNYI TONIA AKWANGHA (6) MORFAW ACHA-GISELA (7) CHANGOH MARVEL CHANGOH (8) MBITAZI VENISA EMENGU (9) ZIGO FITZGERALD (10) MOLIKI JULIENNE NASALE (11) NJU-JABIA CEDRIC MEZUANDEM (12) NKAFU FORLEFAC (13) NKEGOAH ASABA NGUAFOR (14) NTEHMBOH NJILEFAC (15) ASONGANYI NYOCHEMBENG (16) FOYET KEVINE-NEULLY (17) ATABON GANKENG DELLA (18) NANFACK INDIRA ATEMAFACK (19) NKENGAFEH NJIKEM FOBELLA (20) EMENJI AKAMIN (21) MISPA-MARY ATABONGLEFAC NKENG (22) FONKWA LOIC-STEVE (23) AJIAKOH FLORENCE AWANG Passed in 10 Subjects: 21(1) FOHTUNG MBAH CHRIS CHEWI (2) ACHANYI ACHARNGWI ANDRE (3) ANUTEBEH EPHESIANS NKWETTA (4) FOLEFAC AGNES NJEANDOH (5) ATABONGAWUNG EVIRA ASONGACHA (6) EFUETLEFAC FONKEM (7) EYOME IFEOMA LUCILLA NJUME (8) AWUNGJIA AWUNGAFEH NKEMNGU (9) FUANJIA BETSY TANDEHNJIE (10) NGUNYI MBIAOH DERRICK (11) NKEMNGU BLAKE AFUTENDEM (12) AZEMAFAC THIERRY AJAMAH (13) MARIA LAURETTA MBIGHOYUI (14) NOJANG ACHALEKE CHARLES (15) ANULEGEH NKAFU EVITA (16) ASONGANYI AMINKENG (17) AWUNGANYI SOKOLOVSKY ZINKA (18) ACHANKENG ETIENDEM (19) ASONGAFAC ISABEL FORTEH (20) ATOH JOVET NUMFOR (21) NJULEFAC ADELLE ATEMAFAC Passed in 9 Subjects: 8(1) EFENGO VANESSA (2) TAZOAH NGEFACK FRANCINE B (3) NGOSONG STRAFFORD ACHANYI (4) NJUAKA MELVIN (5) AWUNGAFAC CHRISTABELLE AJENEYI (6) BEZANKENG COLLINS FORWANG (7) FRU LARICIA NGUIKUM (8) NTEZEH AGENDIA EDMOND Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) MBUNYA MACMILLAN (2) NKIAFU UNICE (3) FOLEFAC FLAVIN KEJANG (4) MBEKEM AJUA DIAMIEN ZINKIA (5) NKWETTA ZILEFAC CYNTHIA (6) ANQUATIA ATABONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) EMEZISUH NELLY AKEMFOR (2) TEMENANG CHRISTIANA NGUINWI (3) AJONG NELLY ALEMNKIA (4) ASONG NDOBEGANG Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) MAKONGHO ISABELLE
Centre No: 1040 NKAMBE EXTERNALRegist:77, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:63, Passed:23, %Passed:36.51, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) BAMBO MOSES BAMBO Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) KUMLI ELVIS NDUM (2) NGWAYI DERRICK JITI Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) NFORMI KILIAN LORATER (2) ALI ROUSSEAU NKO (3) WAZIRI NAPOLEON ADAHUNG (4) NDI RITA MUNKING (5) NFOR DIEUDONNE LOYEH (6) RABIYATOU YUGUDA Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) CHAFE CATHERINE (2) NJEI EMMACULATE BONKAR (3) KIMBI MAKALIA BONSHI (4) NDAMSAH HONORINE LAMI (5) NDI RITA BERINYU (6) NDZI VICTOR NKEH (7) CHRISTABELL MAI WAMEY (8) MBETERE NESTOR AKOFEH (9) MBOCHAFI DORA MOMI (10) MUDAH MARY SHIFU (11) TALIKONG LORDCARES MUNKI (12) TARLA GWEHIBE EMELDA (13) WAWA NFORCHI MEDRID (14) MANJONG MIRELLE NFORCHE
Centre No: 1041 LIMBE EXTERNALRegist:378, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:183, Passed:63, %Passed:34.43, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) HELEN ANGWAH BELLAH (2) TABETA ROLAND AGBOR R (3) WANDJI GIRESS NGONGANGR (4) DIKONGUE DIKONGUE CHARLES LOIC JR Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) NGUBE SECHARDRINE TUA (2) FONYAM NGUM FELICITY SOLANGE (3) BAMBOT NUBIA TELMA (4) BENEDICT ARAH BESSONG (5) BLESSED DELPH ARREY (6) GEOFREY NJOH TANGYI Passed in 6 Subjects: 16(1) JOHANES MOKITO ESIKE MUSA (2) NJIKI FLORENCE NGOBANA (3) JOY CHUO CHONGSI (4) ACHA MARIE ENGONGWE (5) EGNAMBO LEVITE EWUH (6) BOTAM MARGRATE RINNWI (7) DIONE MAGDALINE NKWELLE (8) EMMANUEL JABEA TETA (9) JOSO JULIE ESUANI (10) FONDONGAWUNG WINIFRED LEBONGWOH (11) NYENTI DIANA EYONG (12) ESONA COMFORT KONGE (13) KAPTCHOUANG WOUMEGNE ORNELLA MAEVA (14) KINGSLEY ANDEM MUSONGO (15) MBAH VINCENT NGONG (16) NKENG ASONG LAWRENCE Passed in 5 Subjects: 21(1) MUFORZA LINDAMIRA NGUM (2) DOH SONITA EVASI CHENYERE (3) MBONDA JOAN ENENE (4) NJWO PATIENCE MBONG (5) AJONG LEVINUS TATAW (6) GLADYS BANYORE BALEMBA (7) MAUREEN GERUM (8) OKAH LOVELINE UCHE (9) TABI JOSEPH ONEGE (10) EDONG MIREILLE ENENYOKOH (11) NGWEFUNI CONSTANCE MBUKOWOH (12) SANDRA MBUCHAK WELEDJI (13) DIBABEN FRANKLINE NGOLE (14) KONGNSO NOEL AWIYE (15) MASSEY DERRICK NUUK (16) NOAH EYENGONO ERNEST (17) BIAME CECILIA SIH (18) BISONG ROSELINE WONE (19) BISSONG ESTHER BYRAND MBENG (20) ENOW JOSEPH NCHA (21) MENGUE GAEL Passed in 4 Subjects: 16(1) ACHUO GILBERT KUM (2) EGAH CHALLA NDASAH (3) ENOW PHILIP ENOW (4) EYONG TAH VALENTINE (5) FOMUNDAM SHELLA ANWI (6) NZOGE ROLAND EKWOGE (7) ETA CONRAPH ETA OBI (8) AGBOR BENARD ANJA (9) CHRISTOPHER MBAMPA TAWAH (10) MOJOKO AGATHA TONDE (11) NKWELLE DINAH NTUBE (12) ASANGWE FRU SCOLASTICA (13) ERIC ZUH ABUOHKEZE (14) JENIKA NKENGAFAC (15) MBUA GEORGES (16) NDAH DORIS MASSA
Centre No: 1042 WUM EXTERNALRegist:299, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:274, Passed:95, %Passed:34.67, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) FANG NICHOLINE YUH (2) EBUI ALAIN MEH (3) SIH MVO BEATRICE (4) KEMMOE NDOMSHE RAPHAEL (5) MBONG EMELDA CHU (6) KUM MALCOLM BLAISE Passed in 6 Subjects: 25(1) NIMBAH AKWE NGAMNWIE (2) BUEH HELEN KIEN (3) MANKAA TATIANA NWENTEH (4) AJI HARRIET SANGHA (5) BOSE KENNETH NJIAH (6) ISAH SONIA (7) MARVIN MENCHENG KIBA (8) AGBOR-TANYI FRANK DONALD (9) AKWO MCADAMS MUA-AKWO (10) KAI EMMANUELLA CHUO (11) KIMBU SAHIKEZEH SIH SANG (12) NDONG OBADIAH KUM (13) ALI MOHAMMADOU (14) ATEI EDITH EKAI (15) ABOUBAKAR MOHAMED ALI (16) ACHUO CATHERINE MBEI (17) BACHE KELVIN KUDI (18) BUH RONALD BENG (19) CECILIA NJANG CHONG (20) CHU THERESIA MBONG (21) INKIA JUSTINE WAI (22) KUM STEPHEN UKU (23) NGUMKEDZE COLETTE EZIAGHA (24) WANGO JUSTINE NDU (25) MAFFO DIPLEXTINE FOYBENG Passed in 5 Subjects: 30(1) ADANG RONATE FRI (2) CHI REMY MUA (3) FUNG ALAIN MVO (4) BEI KUM PRODENCIA (5) CHU KEVIN KANGHA (6) KANG DZE ABANG (7) ACHUO-DZE CARLSON BENG (8) AMIH ANGELA SANGHA (9) CHUO MISPA BEYONCE MBEI (10) IHIMBRU ROGERS KUDI (11) NDUM SYNTHIA TEGHE KAH (12) TEM BLANDINE MBONG (13) AFUMBOM ELVIS WAM (14) MBOUM NDOMSHE WILFRIED (15) MEH ANABELA EZONG (16) MVO-EWO WILFRED KOM (17) TEM GUILINE CHOU (18) WA-AH ACHUO GILBERT (19) ABANG BEVERLY IWO (20) ACHUO GIDEON TEGHA (21) AYUBA HOSEA BANGBI (22) BERN JUSTUS KUM (23) KEDZE FELIX KUM (24) KUM STELLA FUEN (25) MAX FEH FUNG (26) CHOU STEPHANY GHONG (27) EWI CALISTER NNAM (28) KUM BLAISE ALEH (29) MIGELINE DINGWI NGWELON (30) PATRICIA IJANGDAM WANYE Passed in 4 Subjects: 34(1) FUNGSEN MCTHEODORE (2) MOHAMMADU ADAMU HAME (3) ISMAILA ALI (4) KUDI CLARKSON BACHE (5) HARUNA ABDULAHI FOY (6) MOHAMMADOU ADAMU MAMMAN (7) NGEA LOVELINE SHAN (8) WACHANG ALBERT KANG (9) AWAH COLLETE EZIAH (10) CHAH CARINE FUNKUIN (11) FUH PATIENCE NNAM (12) HAWEH BIRA KURUMAJO (13) KANGKOLO ADRIAN KOYELA (14) KIMBI PETER (15) MOUSTAPHA MOHAMED (16) NGEM CYPRIAN CHAH (17) TATA PRUDENCIA AYONGI (18) TEM ROMANUS BEH (19) ZUH MERCY WUNG (20) ACHUO CLARIS YUO (21) ACHUO EUGENE (22) ACHUO GUO (23) ALEHE DICKSON OGOCH (24) AMADOU ABDOULLAHI TATUM (25) AMBAIN ROSE TSEH (26) ANCHANG DELPHINE BIZEZE (27) ANGELA CHANG BIN (28) BERN YANICK TEGHEE (29) CHI KANG JACKSON (30) EWI AMSTRONG MVO (31) KARANA ONGBE EMMANUEL IHIMBRU (32) KILLI ANNICK EWO (33) MUA PETER AGEM (34) ZAKARY UMAROU
Centre No: 1043 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NJUNGO UPPER NKONGHO-MBORegist:17, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:17, Passed:13, %Passed:76.47, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TONZOCK ADELAIDE GRACE Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) ESUA IRENE NYASONG (2) ETOGOKWE ADELAIDE FOTINDONG (3) NYAFOR NICOLINE FOTABE (4) FOMELACK CALVIN FOSSUNG (5) ETOGOKWE THERESE FOTABE Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) ANYINJI KERRA FOSSUNG (2) NDIAMBU YOLLANDE LECHINDEM Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) TONJOCK CARINE BETANGA (2) EBAMU MARY FORTECK (3) FOMBIN KELVIN EBESON (4) FOMELACK NADEGE BEZETZUH (5) NKIE MARTINA EPAH
Centre No: 1044 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MBENGWIRegist:238, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:238, Passed:189, %Passed:79.41, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 6(1) FOKAM HULDAH ENICK TEBIT (2) NAOUSSI MAKOUGOUM CAROLLE DIANE (3) WANTOH ZENITA FOSAH (4) TANWI TEMBE TEMBENG (5) TAH LYPSIA WANBAN (6) STACY FRIDA MUNA NGUM Passed in 10 Subjects: 10(1) SAMA DELVINY MANJO (2) CLAUDIS NGO NDIFON (3) DJOUNGANG MOUKAM BLONDELLE VANESSA (4) AKARAGWE BORIS ADI (5) TENUNG BENJAMIN TENDO (6) NGUFOR MARVELE BIH (7) MAH-SOH GLENNICE FOSAH (8) DJOUANA KENFACK VERA (9) NEBA HERBERT CHENWI (10) WANDUKU CLODETTE AMUNDAM Passed in 9 Subjects: 21(1) EKWIN LOVELINE AYAH (2) ADANG HONORINE EYANDONG (3) FONANIH SHARON NGOH (4) MVO TERENCE KUM (5) NJI MUKWA NJOH (6) NDUBU PERPETUA ATAM (7) AMIDISSINI SANWARD ALI FEDERAL (8) WILLS-ANDERSON PAHBUM NDANSI (9) AMIN BELTUS TATA (10) FOMBO JULIA TENGUH (11) LEKUNGA MODEST ANIM (12) NINA ROZETTE TEKORANGWAN (13) TAH ROFINE AKWI (14) AFAH DORINE AZWE (15) AGWE CYNTHIA ACHICK (16) NDUM OKWEN AKAH GLORIA (17) NGUTI NJEOH NICKSON NDAM (18) SWIRI YVETTE CHE (19) AWAZI JOCELYN ANGWI (20) NDAH MORINE AKURO (21) NDAMNSAH LARRISA NGESI Passed in 8 Subjects: 24(1) WALA ISHMAEL NDUMA (2) AGHA FLORA AKWI (3) SAMBA YVETTE AMBUBAN (4) AGYINGI ZAVERIA ANZEYINI (5) AYONG ADELINE AMBENG (6) NJOKOM MICHAEL NGU (7) ANGWERE BLESSING BENWI (8) TEGHEN SANDRINE BIH (9) BISMARK ASOH TEKEH (10) NJIUM BETRAND TAH (11) FOSAH GHISLAIN NDE (12) MUKUMU LAWRENCE MASAH (13) TEKE FONDO RONALD (14) AWAHBI FOKWEN ROLLINS (15) KOBI DESMOND TANGWA (16) MBIMI ARNOLD-GIDE KETCHAMBIA (17) NYOH MIBANG SHARON (18) ENJOH ALODI CHICK (19) KELLY-PRIDE MEGENEH (20) MUNYA JOHNSON NGWA (21) TAGYEN FRANKLINE ASIME (22) BIH CHRISTINE MUFORLUM (23) MUNDU AMINA TIFUH (24) FOMUKI JOY AFOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 29(1) ASEH MELVIS MIYANG (2) DABA REMI AGU (3) NANJI CLINTON NANJI (4) NCHIA BERTRAND ABONGWA (5) ANWI RETHER MUGRE (6) MBAH LAURA FRI (7) NINGCHO GABRIEL NDONG (8) AMBESI JEFFERSON AGWANJI JUNIOR (9) BERINIS NINDAP NDIFOR (10) FUH JUDE NGABA (11) JIREH MBEBU NGALA (12) NAOMI AGWA (13) PENN COLLINS AWAH (14) SONITA AMUTENG MUTANG (15) BIHNWI OLIVIA NFORSI (16) TAH EDNA AGWI (17) TAYONG JANICE NJWENG (18) AMBOH MERCY KAH (19) BIH EMMANUELA CHE (20) FORTU SULLIVAN FON (21) TANGWAN YVONNE MANYONG (22) AWAH JOYCE NHOY (23) NJOKA VERA NKUMEI (24) TAH NING FRIDA (25) TIAMOH YVETTE (26) AWAH REGINA TARH (27) SELAKWE CLARIS NGWEPEKEM (28) TITAGWAN VANNESSA SHIRI (29) MUNA GODLOVE BAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 36(1) ABIA DIEUDONNE ADU (2) AGWETAH MOUSTAPHA (3) AMBANG MERILINE NDZEY (4) GHANY COSMOS NGAHYINFU (5) TEMBAN KELVIN OTIKWI (6) AMANDOH BROWNSONS NJIVINS (7) DONFACK KANA FRANCINE (8) ISRAEL KOFI APPEAH AHIMA (9) MEGEFEH ETHEL MBIEKANG (10) TAMINANG CARLSON NGWAH (11) AKAH SHERON CHICK (12) FUOH TABOT VEGA PETRA (13) NKGUENKO LONTSI LILIAN (14) TUGWA ARMSTRONG ABONG (15) AFUK EMERENCIA NGWE (16) MALVIS MAH NGOCHANG TIFANG (17) MUYANG KELLY SERAH (18) NDOH KINGSLEY TETA (19) NJOM RAYMOND NJOH (20) NJWENG GILIAN MUKORO (21) SANDRINE NEH AGWE (22) TAH EVODIA KENG (23) TECHE HARDWIG FOFUNG (24) AMAH TIMOTHY NJONG (25) AWAH DECOVATE NCHINE (26) AGWA FOMINDAM CHRISTIE (27) KEBEBSI PEACEFUL GHEASE (28) NGUH MAXIM ATELE (29) TAMUGRI MABEL ANGAH (30) TARKE NADESH FRI (31) TEGHEN ETIENE SOH (32) EBILE BRICIA ANGUH (33) ENI SYLVIE TAWANI (34) NDUKU BERTRAND TENDO (35) NGU BENARDETTE MUYANG (36) TOUKA NSAMBOU LUCIE SORELLE Passed in 5 Subjects: 36(1) FONKI MAGDALINE ALIEH (2) NKEM SAMATHA KOUNYE (3) MEYE CHANTAL NYUYMENGKA (4) TENJOH OKWEN AKAH (5) FONKOU JOYCE LESLIE (6) LUM PRISCILLA NDE (7) SANDONG ELVIS BAYA (8) EKWE EVANS ANNOH (9) TIFUH MAXIMILIAN ANIM (10) ASUE NADINE EGBE (11) FOMINYAM ODETTE KENG (12) FON HENRY NJI (13) MANKA'A STEPHANIE CHE (14) NDIFOR SHARON INGOH (15) NYOH ALEXIA NCHUNYI (16) BAH FOMBAD SHARON ENIG (17) JORO HALIDOU (18) MUYEH GIDEON NGWA (19) NGWAH STEPHANIE ANWI (20) NJOKEM ADINO AWAH (21) NJWENG EDITH FON (22) ONARI DERICK ATEMA (23) RUTHDY-KERRY NKETI FALLOH (24) AJUGEBUGHE RAYMOND ETOMBIRI (25) ANNEH SERANI (26) AWASUM FRI ENICE (27) AZOH NOELLA MAH (28) FON GRACE MEZOH (29) KABESIE FONCHAM BENGA LINDA (30) MBOM BELL JOACHIM ELISEE (31) MUNDIH FLORENCE NGOM (32) NGUM LAURA TEBUG (33) TEBI INES MELANIE TEGWI (34) TEBI ZITA FRI (35) TEMBI MALVIS AMBID AKUD (36) TENGU AKWI NJOH Passed in 4 Subjects: 27(1) BINDA STANLEY OBEOJUM (2) FONJO MONICA JUMLA (3) MBABID EMMANUEL MBABID (4) TENYUNG RUTH ENJONG (5) BIH MARY CHE (6) MBAH BRUNLEY NDAM (7) MBOKOH AFIRSU PICHONJEH (8) MULUH NWANA CONRAD (9) TAH MERCY ZEE (10) TIFANG FONDO HOSEA (11) ENDAM SPORA NGRI (12) FON LEONEL TAH (13) GILDAS AMBOH (14) NUG SOLANGE FON (15) AKERE JEANISE TANJONG (16) CHICK REX FOJE (17) CHUM FOSONG FRITZ-PEETERS (18) HILDA NAAH (19) INDAH IMMACULATE TOH (20) MONA ATANATIUS FOMUJANG (21) MUKOM URSULA ACHE (22) MUKUM MARIE-CLAIRE ACHA (23) NGEGONG NKWEFONLEH TANWIE DENISIA (24) NGUH CLARIS AGEN (25) SAMA CARLSON JONAS (26) TABENG NOELA ENJEH (27) TABUH NATHALIE MANTAP
Centre No: 1045 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MUNDEMBARegist:157, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:130, Passed:77, %Passed:59.23, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) MBUH LAWRENCE MOKOM Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) LANGSI AFANI DESMOND (2) MPEY EBAI YVONNE EGBENCHONG II Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) MOBANGE CYNTHIA BOSEME BOLI Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) MOTUTU JEMIMAH WELE (2) SUHKANG PIUS KUMA (3) EFFIOM ABRAHAM ENE (4) BALEMBA MARIA DIOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) OKONGOENE FELGIN ETUKE (2) TAPEA GISELE BEER (3) NANGUNDA SOLOMON ASIKPO (4) CLARISSE KINYUY MBINKAR (5) MUSUMBO NDAGHA DIDIEN (6) TAMBE CYNTHIA EYONG (7) FONGOH QUENIVA KAH (8) DJAMILA MARCELINE (9) NDOH PETAIN DINADISEH Passed in 6 Subjects: 16(1) AGBOR ROMANUS NKONGHO (2) ISONG EVANS MOSONGISELLI (3) NGUNDUE CHANEL NJENI (4) DIBUTU JESYNTHIA NWEYA (5) EMENJI ASABA FLORENCE (6) BATEM SOLANGE OBACHI (7) EMMANUEL EMO KAKAKI (8) MANYI ETTA OROCK RACHEL (9) MBANDO MARY EBONDO (10) NDAKWE SABINA BIH (11) NGUDUE LILIAN BATINGA (12) BOBOH JULLETTE NJONG (13) LAKISE ANITA SAKWE (14) NANYENI TEMAH YVONE (15) OKAI EMILIA PEMBE (16) OKON CHRISTINA EBEMBORI Passed in 5 Subjects: 21(1) NGOE MONCLAIRE MERIKI (2) JUAH GISELLE TCHI (3) AKOMAYA GWENDOLINE CHENA (4) OBA MUKETE VALERY MEZAG (5) OKON SHULAMMITE ARET (6) BEKINDAKA SHEILA EBIAENGE (7) CHESOWANAH QUEEN NAMOLONGO (8) EBOKO JELLA WASE (9) ISUMBE MARIA ISELE (10) MOTTO MOSES NEKENA (11) OBONI ANTOINETTE MESEMBE (12) ROSE OKENE BESINGA (13) SELLA PALLARINE FOTABONG (14) ENOW REGINA MANYO (15) ETEH KELLY-LESLIE ITOE (16) MALIKE DORIS MAKIA (17) AKWE EMILIA DIALE (18) BESONG SOPHY ARRAH (19) EWANG RUSSI NZUKA (20) MAWE MANGOUA LUCIENNE PELAGIE (21) VALERY NJIE MISOM Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) NTARYIKE EKPEYOUNG ISABELLE (2) AMBE ANYA WILLIBRORD (3) DIONDA MALEH JUNIOR (4) EPITE DIVINE MOLUKULE (5) INGOR MISPER TATA (6) KU-NANGIA LOVERT NWANGO (7) MOLOBI ADOLF IYASU (8) NYANGA IMELDA EDONDE (9) ODETTE MBOKA MBILE (10) AFA CECILIA NASERI (11) ANGINESS IYOLE EKPE (12) BEATRICE NJICHOI NDOH (13) BESINGA CONSTANCE OSARORI (14) BETANA ESONOH JAFF (15) CAROLINE BESONG OBEN (16) HILARY MANJONG OJOH (17) KUNANGIA LINIA ISANGE (18) MATILDA EMERI ANGWA (19) MINDAKO CARINE MOREMBA (20) NGOMBA JEAN EKWA (21) WASE TELSY EKOI (22) NANJE DIVINE NDEH (23) OKAH RAY OKAH
Centre No: 1046 BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL BUEARegist:108, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:108, Passed:105, %Passed:97.22, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 26(1) GREGORY BETI TANYI (2) AJANOH PELKINS MBACHAM NGENE (3) MATILDA EPOSI NJIE (4) OBAM YANNICK AREL WILFRIED (5) MALVIN LOKA ELINGOE LISINGE (6) ANTONIA MARIAM GENONI (7) JIPGANG NOUKO ARSENE ROMUALD (8) FOTSO KAMGA LEDOUX WILFRIED (9) GEMANDZE BONGLACK COLLINS (10) ASHU-BOB GIRESSE (11) BILL NGOH ACHA (12) EKO FRANKLIN FENI BILLE (13) NANGAH ABORINGONG NANCY (14) BERTIN ATONG ENOW NSONG (15) NYOUNGA MBELLA MARTHE VIVIANE (16) WILSON AGBORNCHUNG NSONG (17) BABI JOSEPH MAKIA TANGWANG (18) EKWOGE FRANCK JOEL EKWOGE (19) GIBOREM GIMA GWENDOLINE (20) KANG ELUNG JUNIOR (21) MBONDAH DE ETCHEU OLIVETTE ALLEXANDRA (22) OBEN AYUK-ANYOR IJEOMA THEODOSIA (23) BALGAH SONIA NDUM (24) KOUAMEN KOUATCHEU SAMUEL DIMITRI (25) TANGUNYI EFETI MANGEM (26) TABE-ARREY NELSON OJONG Passed in 10 Subjects: 15(1) NCHENDIA MICHAEL BELLAH (2) VANESSA BIH KUM (3) CARYNE CHIDINMA EZERIOHA (4) HARRISON KALE MBUA MONOKE (5) ELANGA OBAM GEORGES JUNIOR (6) MINKA DISSOH JEAN BILL (7) EKU SONIA MUNJUM (8) ETCHU EPEY BEGONA (9) MBABGONG QUEENDALYN FONYI (10) JULIETTE NGOWO NJIE MAKONGO (11) NKWAMEE RANISIA EBIKA (12) SENYUY LWANGA KUVINYU (13) MBANGE LOUIS NJOH (14) MOUKOURI FORTUNE BETEMEDI (15) AMOH EMICECIL BACHANGE Passed in 9 Subjects: 19(1) EYONG ETAROCK EGBE (2) BESONG PRATT ASHU-ENOW (3) DIABE MUABE RAWLINGS SONE (4) TCHANGOUM TIENKEU JEFF BRITSON (5) GEMANDZE BONGNGWA ZITA (6) ABEL SUMBELE ESEME (7) FORTEH ELIJAH (8) IKOME NGALLE PRINCEWILL JUNIO (9) AGBOR TANYI EBOB (10) EBWEKOH AKODE GEOFFREY (11) KOUAKAM ERIC OJONG (12) LETOUNG NDINBING EMMANUELLE LAMIELLE (13) OJONG-OKONGOR MICHEAL EBIN (14) EKONDE LIFITAH NAKAH (15) EMMANUEL LIFAFA NGOMBA ENDELEY (16) GERALD AKO ANYANGWE (17) JORDI CONRALD NJOK FORSACK (18) NGOMBA YANIC NAMANGE (19) AMBE DIVINE MUNGWA Passed in 8 Subjects: 19(1) EGBE ABUNAW ENOW PETER JUNIOR (2) LANDRY-STEVE AJEBIT (3) TCHAPA TCHOUAWOU (4) RAYMOND OROCK EYOND (5) MANKAH BERINYUH NIBA (6) NKONGO HENRI BERNARD (7) AGNESTA BESSEM-AYUK SONA (8) BEA BEA WANTA JUNIOR ' (9) ENOH MARTIN EBEN JUNIOR (10) MAKEPEACE FOBANG ENINGAN ELANGO (11) NGASSA NYOMA SANDRINE VANESSA (12) NZOUANKE WANJI BRICE (13) MOLUNGU ENANGA HELEN (14) NDUMBE DARIUS NDUMBE (15) OBEN ETA-ANYOR LINA OZIOMA (16) SARAH JOELLE NTA (17) NYAMBA FIGEH LEWIS (18) MICHAELA NGIEJUNG YENSHU (19) PELAGIE NGIE FUL Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) MESSANGA EZAMI ARMAND NICAISE (2) NOJANG MICHELLE BEZALEFACK (3) OROCK-EGBE MANDELA EGBE (4) EUGENE OKIGBO NWANOSIKE (5) NYAMBI CARLSON AWAH (6) SOULEMAN WAWA PEND (7) MBINKONGHO DORCAS EBENYE (8) OJONG BESSEM BESONG (9) ELAD EBONGKEN CELINE (10) KOMBE SAKWE KOFI (11) MOKUBE PAUL MOMENE JUNIOR (12) EBUNE GISELE-MONIQUE BEYA (13) OROCK MANGET SALLY AJIJA (14) ONUOHA CHINYERE PRISCA (15) MAH CHARELENE TAMBE Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) SAMUEL MOKA LIOMBE ENDELEY (2) NGOME NGWANE EJEDEPANG-KOGE (3) JAVIS MBUE AKUNG (4) MBI TAKOR NDANG (5) ETTA MUNGE NKWELLE-SONE (6) TANGKO HANSON NGWENE NKWELLE Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) WINNIE ENOW-EBOT ASHUKEM Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) MOHAMADOU SANI BOBBO (2) TABOT BREWSTER BENS TABOT (3) ALONGU SHARON SONIA (4) VICTOR LITOMBE LIKENYE
Centre No: 1047 FRANK HARCOURT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBARegist:40, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:34, Passed:25, %Passed:73.53, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) CHALEFAC GERALD NDILLA Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) KOMYA VITALIS NWANYECK Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) OKON LINDA MALINGO Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) MBWENZE EBAH PASCAL (2) ENOW HASTINGS TAMBE Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) LOSAH BALIKI VIOLET (2) FOMUNDU IRINE NENG (3) TAH NEOLA NGAH (4) MOLONGWE RAPHEAL LENYA (5) NGOE ESTHER EMERI (6) ANAMANI MAGELLAN (7) MUNGE EBAH GLADYS Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) NANJE RITA WASE (2) MBOLLE AUDREY EBAH (3) MEBOKA RUTH BAWE IYA (4) MODIKA MIRABEL YOKE Passed in 4 Subjects: 9(1) AWOH JOHN MOLEKA (2) FOGWE ROSALINE NWANBANG (3) TATA MOTALE BOKWE BRYAN (4) MOKUBE DAVID BANGUME (5) NDINGI SONGO RICHARD (6) NZIMA DELPHINE TIKI (7) OKOSSO RICHARD ANKI (8) PETRONELLA DISABO MULANGO (9) USEGEH FELIX ASEKAN
Centre No: 1048 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL LIMBERegist:323, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:321, Passed:222, %Passed:69.16, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 10(1) HARIET NJWENG FON (2) NEBA MELVIS LUM (3) NKUIDJA YOHOUM EDDY AURELIEN (4) BATCHAMI LARISSA YOBO (5) NDUMBE NDUMBE ALFRED NARCES (6) UKUM SIMON ATUBAH (7) NDONGO NADIA JACQUELINE (8) WOLOA LYONGA DAVID (9) NGUIMFACK ZANGUE AMELIE (10) MUNA MELVET ENI Passed in 10 Subjects: 18(1) AGBORTOKO MORITZ AGBORTOKO (2) AJUGO BRUNA AJIE (3) IAN MBONWU NKWENTI JUNIOR (4) CHE FRITZ MAI (5) PRISCA AKUDO IBEKWE (6) SAME LYDE ETIH (7) BISIRRI ABENUI NKWAH (8) EMESONG EVERT NKAFU (9) LILIAN ETOMBI NJALLA QUAN (10) EWAH CYRIL ECHU (11) ARREY SYLVESTRE EYONG (12) ATEMBEH NOURA EFIETNGAB (13) FONTEM JERRY KENDUANYI (14) GIBUIN NKATONG KENNETH (15) TCHOLA CHAMJU PAULYVETTE (16) MALOKA MAXMAL OKABEABE (17) SHELLA IJANG MIKI (18) LIMUNGA JULIE FORRH-RHRILBEN Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) DIKONGE NGOE DANIEL (2) ESOPI MICHEAL ESOPI (3) KABUIN CYPRIAN CHUBUIN (4) BOB-ANAH MARILYN BOMLA (5) TAKANG-OBEN ACHERE AKEM (6) AKEM OLIVER TANTANG (7) BIBI-CHARLOTTE LEYNAH MINDAKO (8) EKO EKEMA BORIS (9) NFOR CALVIN TATA (10) OTTO MOLUNGU LITOMBO JR (11) ELNA NKOSAH NCHANJI (12) TAYIM GAELLE NJWENG (13) FRANK EBUNTANE EBUNE TAKOW (14) OSONG AGBERNDIFOR (15) BEKONDO NDIBA JOSÉ (16) EKWELLE NKUMBE SNADY (17) NGOUGNE MAZOOH FIDELE LYDIE Passed in 8 Subjects: 35(1) PETER NAMANGE (2) ABANGE MURRAY (3) AFOR SOLANGE NGWE (4) ORU THOMPSON ORU (5) ACHA JOHN MAKAKA AGEM (6) ELAINE EBOUM ASUA (7) ZAINABU SHAIBU (8) NDIFON CLINTON TEKAH (9) OLONG PLEANGE DIONE (10) BODGAM HILARY TEKUM CHUM (11) NANJE RENE MUKETE (12) NAOFI MONJOH KAVESTONE NDEH (13) ROLAND ELOKO EWOKO (14) SUMELONG VENNESSA MESANG (15) BANKENG MAFFO ANNE (16) ENDELEY DORIS EBENYE (17) ESIBE VANESSA ENIH (18) ONORI CLETUS ISERI (19) TABOH CLINTON YUNWI (20) BEECHING GUY-MARIE TANYI (21) JULIE EDEM EFFIONG (22) MULANGO PAUL RAYMOND EYAMBE (23) ARREY CYRIL AKAT (24) BERNICE BASAKA MEH (25) MBACHI BRYAN AZWIESE (26) OBI LENYA (27) BOKWE VIRGINIE MAKANE (28) NDODEWAN CONSTANTINE JOHN (29) NJIE BRENDA NALOVA (30) NONJI VANESSA NYOH (31) ASHU AZONGNKENG KYRIA (32) SIMBO LYNCHINA TABOT (33) SETH MOKEBA LYSINGE (34) VEFONGE WANA ISAAC Passed in 7 Subjects: 25(1) EBENYE NICOLE WHITNEY MBOE (2) EDUMEBONG SMITH NASERI (3) TAMBE CECILIA NDIPMANYO (4) BICHE NGWEFOR GISELE (5) FORCHA MARIE EMEFUET (6) RICHARD EYONG BISSONG (7) BUO MARINETTE NDUM (8) ASHU BETHOLD TIKU (9) AYUK FIELDING EGBE (10) LUNJA MOKOSA MATILDA ALMITRAND (11) SIH FRANCA AKAIN (12) TAVI VERA IYAH (13) TENG NDOM ELSIE (14) AKPAMI CONRAD (15) MOTOMA CLOVIS TATAH (16) NEBA AZINWI JOSHUA (17) TABE MARTHA TAKANG (18) EKEABELEBONG LELINU (19) IRENE ETOKI NZENG (20) NGAH ONYE FRIDOLIN FAUSTIN (21) ETAH RHODA EBUBE (22) MANDICK YOUTOU FRANCOISE (23) MBORA FRANCOIS (24) NGWASIRI CLIFFORD NFORBITEH (25) FORMI VANISSA YOBO Passed in 6 Subjects: 46(1) EBONGKENG ASUA LORNA (2) MOSOKE CARINE NJONGO (3) NKENG CELINE OJONG (4) EFUELENCHA NOURA MOFOR (5) NGU BONAVENTURE CHIA (6) NSUH FRANCIS MINKULA (7) TABENYANG MA'TABI-NDANG (8) TATA EVONNE AKWI (9) EDWIN JEROME OTTIA (10) GHAELLE BIH NGUH (11) LANGJI GENEVIE BIH (12) METUGE LINDA MUNGE (13) NGEGHRA CLAUDIA ASEBE (14) OSUNGUBISOH EPEY (15) RAHMAT ASHU ASHUKEM (16) SHEEINADER NAHYONGHA AWAH (17) AKWO TERENCE NGEH (18) BESSEM LELINAFRANK AYOK (19) EBONG NATHALIE DIONE (20) EPOSI MARTHA MOTONGA (21) EYIABA HAZEL MONOFIA (22) OKIRI LAURAN-LYN LUCY (23) AZENJU LUCIA ATABONG (24) CYNTHIA ETAGA AKWE (25) EBAH GIFTY LOMBE (26) EBAI MIRABEL ETAKE (27) EYONG NDIP ENOWDIFFANG (28) FEIN JOHN MUAM ' (29) GAVIS KEIYEH MBOM (30) JOHN LIFONGO KOTTO (31) NEBA STEPHANIE BIH (32) ROPHINA BIBI MBILONG (33) STEMO B YOUMBI CLAUDE VANELLE (34) TCHINWO ELIZABETH NGANYA (35) ENGEMISE YVES NTAMARK (36) ENOW COUSIN CLAUDIA AYOK (37) ESTHER FESE MAKIA (38) ITOE AGNES BEA (39) KOME MBINE THIERRY (40) NFOR MOHBAH BRIAN (41) PRINCESS SALLY NDOLO NWOYE (42) SIRRI JUBILINE NIBA (43) KAMGANG RODRIQUE ELVÉ (44) KETU SINORITA MARKONG (45) NGALLE TOMMY MBUA (46) MIRANDA ENIE AKUM Passed in 5 Subjects: 41(1) MIMI CHARLOTTE TAKOR (2) DICKI ETOUMBE NICOLE (3) FOMBANG CLINTON NGOH (4) GONDE CLOVIS NJOBE (5) KARL-BROLIN PEYEN (6) NGWAFU CHANTAL ASANGMBE (7) AMINDEH CHRISTIANSIA ATEMNKENG (8) ANGUH KELLY (9) ASONGANYI MACXIM STEPHEN (10) ENANGA CHRISTIANA LONGONJE (11) MATIEKEPEN KHADIJA NGELLE (12) NANJE SERGE BAKIE (13) NGWA SMITH ADE (14) ARREY XAVIER AKEM (15) ASHU OBEN TAMBEBANGA (16) BIH MIRIAM NISANGO (17) BIKOK NGOBAHIDA DELPHINE (18) DZEAGU AMAKWO JOFFI MARGARET (19) EBONG SONITA BISSE (20) ETCHU CALVANY EYONG (21) MANKA'A ANNABEL NIBA (22) MARTHA CHIAMAKA NWEKE (23) NCHA NEZI SHALOT (24) NGU SOLSHAVIS MUNGYEH (25) AGBOR AYUKAKPA LUCIEN (26) DAVID OTH MALONG (27) ENOW CHRISTIANA ETAKA KATIE (28) EYONG MARILEEN (29) GWANPUA GRACE SHELLA LANYONGA (30) MBU MICARINE TAMBE AYUK (31) NANJE GODLOVE ODINE (32) NJANG RITA TIKU-EBANGHA (33) NONG-MO NKEMTAH RICHARD (34) SUH EVARISTUS AZEH (35) MAINILE SAMIRATOU RACHEL (36) MANYI NDIP AGBORTARH (37) MARTILDA NEUNYI (38) NGUM CARLYN ASONGWE (39) NKEMIA ZOCK DAVIDSON (40) NKENGJI FONDUNGALLAH MARIA (41) STEPHEN CHIKA OKEKE Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) FONJOCK DERICK TANGU (2) FOUODJI DOUMTSOP CHRIS DARIUS (3) KOUAGANG YEUPJOUO CARLES NELAURE (4) LUCIEN ANDOH NJEH (5) MUSIMA ESIMO MAGDALINE (6) NGU VANESSA BENJUIBEN (7) ROMUALD PETNGANG NASAH (8) SALLE DERRICK EBONG (9) EGISINI ESTHER JIKI (10) ENOW SAMUEL TAKO (11) JOSIANE TENGU NGUH (12) MAYRILINE EYEANWAN ESSIEN (13) NGO NATTY MARIE HELLEN (14) PRISCA KONGWE WA-MOSONGO (15) ROBERT MOLANGO OBEN (16) SOLANGE AGBOR OBEN (17) TABIBOB FABRIUS TABI (18) DIANE LANDRY KEGA CHEMI (19) DINGHA MILDRED ANDONG (20) ETEH TARNIA DENE (21) GLORIA NYONLEMUGA JOMIAH (22) MOFOR EMMANUEL BENGEFUEL (23) MOLIKI YANNICK EBOT OROCK (24) MUKETE STANLEY OKON (25) MUSIMA MABANYI LYIDA LENYA (26) NYANDO PRINCESS ASHLEY (27) OSCALINE WOUBA MUAH (28) SAMA ASHU DERRICK BABILA (29) TUMASANG MAMBO MELANIE (30) WUNG CELESTIN UGHE (31) MBWAYE JOSEPH JABEA
Centre No: 1049 MBENGWI EXTERNALRegist:294, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:193, Passed:92, %Passed:47.67, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) TAH IMMACULATE ANGWI Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) SHAMBO KIZITO NTAH (2) ANANG ERNESTINE TIMBENG Passed in 7 Subjects: 13(1) FOSONG LOVERENZ MEH (2) CHICK WINIFRED ACHE (3) KENG RENAT TABIT (4) LUCIA RUTH MEFOR (5) RAHEAL LUM NDE (6) ATABONGAWUNG PAUL NKEMGE (7) FONCHAM ROSELINE ANGWI (8) FOMUSI SHARON AMUZANG (9) TAGYEN JOEL FON (10) TANWANI SOLANGE TIFUH (11) TIFANG SAMUEL AGWE TAH (12) ANYAH EDWIN GWAH (13) ENGWARI PASCALINE NDAYONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 22(1) FORMUSOH BERNARD BOUBGA (2) ATANGA VIVIAN NJWENG (3) TEMBI YVETTE FRI (4) ECHAMI GIRESSE UMENEI (5) MAH QUINTA MBU (6) NGWAMBO FELICIA (7) TIBI BELTHA MAH (8) TITA SONITA NUCK (9) MUSI VIVIAN NGWE (10) LIONEL BUMA FOMUNUNG (11) MAMBU ANTOINETTE NGWINIFORM (12) TSE CARINE NTCHANG (13) AGWE BLAISE NDAB (14) CHIATOH QUINTA NDISI (15) MUHAMMADU RABIYU IDRISU (16) NGWE KENNEDY DOH (17) TASI CLIFORD NDUMA (18) OFEMBE MERCY ABEGESEH (19) ANGWI FLORENCE FONGWI (20) FONONG JESSEY TA-MUGRI (21) MERCY ANWI TEMBE (22) NDUM VANESIA EJUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 23(1) MORCHO AKWEN SHANSLINE (2) RENE NDOH AMAH (3) DANJI LINDA ANKOWAH (4) ENIH NJOH CLAUDIA (5) NDAHNGOH CYPRAIN NKOM (6) NDUM JACQUELINE AKWI (7) NGEK PASCALINE KONGHENDE (8) NGUM MARY (9) TEGHEN EUNICE ANDAM (10) ASOMBANG HENRIETA ACHICK (11) CHI MBOKWANG FRIDZ NDIFOR (12) EDWIN ETTA TAKANG (13) NDONWI AMBE AUGUSTUS (14) TAMANJI IRINE SWIRI (15) ABROMBA ELVIS ACHE (16) AMBANG MARY TEMBENG (17) FORGWE JEDEDIA NJWENG (18) GUIFFO CLAUDINO FORSUH (19) NJEI MERANI NDIBABONGA (20) SOLANGE IJANG ACHU (21) TANGONG SYNTHIA FRI (22) MUA MIRANDA BIH (23) NDUKU LOVELINE AKWI Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) BRICE TAMBU SAYIEN (2) FORGWE CYRILE ATANGA (3) SUPUEN NGOUH AWELOU (4) TEBONJI MAGHA JANET (5) FOMUNDAM TRICCY AMBANG (6) KOFFI RENE MUKA (7) MAH ELEANOR ABUNGONG (8) MUSIBE PAMELA ENJOH NGU (9) NGO CYRIL NJI (10) TABREY AMSTRONG KUM (11) TEGHEN ASSUMPTA TIFUH (12) AFOUMBA ZINKIA DEXTER JEFFREY (13) AGBOR LIONEL AGBOR (14) AGWE WANYE JULIUS (15) EFUETNGU JENNETTE (16) KABIT BELTINE NGWE (17) MBACHAN ISABELLA FRI (18) NDI BLESSING MBIBUH (19) NDONGKEH CARINE ACHIMBOM (20) NGUEMEDJIO ZAMBOU AISSATOU VENITA (21) NUTOTO OTTO-KIA TEDDY (22) ATANGA SONIA AKWEN (23) BLANCHE NGUM AKARAGWE (24) CHOH NADEGE MABANG-MANGEH (25) MORIKANG MERABEL AWAH (26) NCHE BOVET AVWONTOM (27) NGWA SOLANGE IJANG (28) NINDUM SUSAN NINYING (29) ORU VEGINEL IJANG (30) TIFUH FAITH FOMBAD (31) VANESA AMBANG
Centre No: 1050 GAROUA EXTERNALRegist:105, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:84, Passed:43, %Passed:51.19, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) UZOMA MERCY KANU Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) FON ISSA NASSIM Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) LAMBO ANICETTE (2) GOVIATA MARKUS Passed in 7 Subjects: 7(1) WOULATILI NICCO NJISAM (2) KARAWA EVARISTUS NDZI (3) ATEKWANA SHELLA TENGU (4) SALIHOU ZOURMBA (5) MOHAMED SALI BAKA (6) YOMI KENANG CHAMPSARAH (7) OMOLOZO BEKEKEME FRANKLIN Passed in 6 Subjects: 10(1) LOBHET BADEL CHANCEL (2) MOHAMADOU SADATE (3) ABOUBAKAR DAHIROU (4) NCHINDO EMMA (5) PAOLO BEZACHA NDAH (6) KUMBONG SABINA LANG (7) NTOKU FIDELITY TUOMAWEH (8) MAIROUSKOU BAMO MELVIS (9) NJANKA VALORINE MUHNYONG (10) PETINJOH ELIZABETH NYIAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 11(1) ETTA NJOKAGBO (2) LUKONG VICTORINE KILA (3) KWO VERA NDUM (4) ABDOULAYE SALE (5) MOHAMADOU YOUNOUSSA (6) NGOUINI MEJIEUDONG OLGA (7) NKONDEU ANGAWAH SALOME (8) ABBAS BINTA REJOICE (9) KAMNO NZEUMBEU LEA STEPHY (10) NGAPGUE DOMINIQUE SOBDONG JOSIANE (11) NGONO KAMGA EMMANUEL FABRICE Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) CLETUS NGWAINBI (2) NGEH HILDA GINJE (3) AISSATOU MOUSTAPHA (4) FADIMATOU BELLO BAH (5) MAKOUDOUM NJOUONTSO BLESSING (6) MOIBE BONI GERTRUDE (7) WALI BACHIROV RABIYATOU (8) WANJAH SYLVIA MUKAR (9) BAVA PASCAL SAKOTAI (10) TCHOUMI SOULEI RODRIGUE HARNOLD (11) YOUSSOUFA AMINOU
Centre No: 1051 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BAFIA MUYUKARegist:139, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:138, Passed:69, %Passed:50, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) CHUO DENIS NJI DALTON EINSTEIN (2) NGOE THERESIA EBANE (3) AJENGANYI YANNICK (4) ARREY SARAH ARREY (5) LONKU EMMANUEL ABIA (6) ASEMA CLOVIS AGUMA Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) NGOUANFOUO SILAH COLINCE (2) NALIANGI ROGER NGOE (3) LUAM ELVIS GEH Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) VALARING CHE (2) TABOH HANSINE TANKA (3) NJOH CELINE ABEAPI (4) BAH LAWRENCE ATIE (5) BAME SAMUEL AKA EKPE (6) WEBNJOH SILAS KARY Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) FONOH CECELIA BEZANKENG (2) BETANGABE RAPHAELA (3) HAROLD KOMETA NANYI (4) AKA JACKSON EFONG (5) AKEUBEUH JOYCELINE (6) EBOT NELSON BESONG (7) MUNJOH QUINEVETTE JIMA (8) YEMATA TOUOYEM ANIE MICARELLE Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) NENG DORIS BEI (2) NGWISAH JUSTINE (3) DIONI SOPHIE BELANGERI (4) UJAMBI SARAH ANDONGATOU (5) IHUIMBER PAUL BACHE Passed in 5 Subjects: 24(1) AWUNGANYI COLLINS AKEMFOR (2) ADUH TETEH FRANKLINE FIESTA (3) NAKELI BASIL MOKETE WAMENDI (4) NGUNI DERIC AKANA (5) LYSONGO JOHN LYSONGO (6) ABEKEKOH MEROLINE FUABEH (7) AKEMFOR YVONNE ANYI (8) ATCAM MACELUS TABIT (9) CHEKAI DERRICK (10) FORKWA HARDY NGOH (11) MFO CHARITY ABO (12) MPONG TASHI PETER (13) NYANZE SARAPHINE FONSACK (14) DAHA BLANDINE (15) MIMDIAMGWI CLOVIS YAMGSHE (16) NJUALEM BENARD NJUALEM (17) NKONG KEVIN FONJI (18) OBIE LIONEL ITUKA (19) ABUNAW MARROT ATEM (20) ANYA LYDIA MBE (21) EYONG TABI GABRIEL (22) NGUNYI EVENISTER NGUAZONG (23) NKENGAKA DELPHINE NGUATEM (24) NKEZIE GLORY LEKEAKA Passed in 4 Subjects: 17(1) APOLO MEKWI GEMNKUM (2) AJAIOUNG WILLIAM LEACHIDEM (3) AJONG AJONG ELVIS (4) ATEMNKENG QUINTA AJUADEM (5) NKEMASONG STANLEY EFUETLEM (6) DAN SMITH LYONGA MBUA (7) JOEL TIKUM ACHA (8) KUMA ROBERT PENG (9) MIRABELL NKUMBON EBOUA (10) PASCALLIN SAH CHE (11) SHINIADIA TAH AFOR (12) TACHU JESELA RIKEN (13) API EMMANUEL EGBA (14) BEGEANDEM MARVELLOUS BEKONGFEH (15) NCHINDA EMMANUEL BANGUKET (16) NGECHOP IRENE AJONG (17) TUBUOH LEONARD MUSONG
Centre No: 1052 FONTEM EXTERNALRegist:100, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:37, Passed:10, %Passed:27.03, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) LEKEGE CLOVIS (2) TATAW EPEY AKO MAJOREE Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) ACHALEKE DORIS AMINGU (2) ATEMKENG FUALEFAC CYDONIE (3) ATEMNKENG IVO NKEMNYIAWUNG (4) NJUME SONE CLAUDINE EMADE (5) NKENGAFAC LINDA Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) NKEFUA VITALIS TENDONG (2) ROMANUS ATEM EBESOR (3) NKENGAFAC MARINET NCHENZE
Centre No: 1053 BERTOUA EXTERNALRegist:17, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:15, Passed:5, %Passed:33.33, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) CHI COLLETTE LUM (2) NGAMENI KELLY Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) NGWOLEH EWOH FRANKLIN (2) LAMBI JOHN NZEGMOU Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) ACHU GLORY
Centre No: 1054 BAFOUSSAM EXTERNALRegist:243, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:197, Passed:58, %Passed:29.44, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) BIAWAN NKADJI INGRID Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) FOSSI TAMBO PASCAL THOMAS (2) KPOUMIE NJIMONGNI MOHAMED JAMIL (3) GHOGOMU CYPRAIN MBIJIGOH (4) CHI CLEMENT (5) NONO MARTIAL LEBRAS (6) TAMBA KENMOGNE ERIC DONALD (7) TCHUENTE KOYEU GAHUS (8) NGONTHIO TCHAPTCHET ARMOND Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) NGAAJE DERICK AJANG (2) NGWATU CAROLINE NGWANCHANG (3) MBU GHOMSI MARCEL (4) TCHOUMWO KAKEU MARIANE JESSICA (5) GUEPNANG NONO SERGE YANNICK (6) EMELDINE MBIYDZENYUY Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) MBANKE PHILIP FOUNGUONG (2) MOUSTAPHA AZIZ NJOYA (3) COMFORT KIMBONG (4) NGIDE EPOLLE VIVIAN (5) JOHN NYUYSANGKEWIR (6) NDI ARNAUD (7) NENGABI JUDITH ITANGHI (8) NGWEPEKEM FLORENCE ALOTA (9) DIAN MANYUE (10) LONGNTEH ESTHER TANGOH (11) ASABANKENG JOSEPH ATEMKENG (12) ATABONG KINGSLEY (13) EFUETNKENG FOSSO RHODA (14) FOUBIA NGAMBA JOEL (15) KHAN TENENG ARMSTRONG (16) NSODZEFE DORETTE BONGSIYSI (17) SHUDZEKA BASILE KIAFON (18) WENONG EDITH ANIM Passed in 4 Subjects: 25(1) POUOKAM KOM JOEL CARDIN (2) FOGHA MISPA NGWENYI (3) NAWESSI MICHELE GAELLE (4) TABE ARMSTRONG AKO (5) TELEN CHRISTELL NAH (6) KELUH CHE PAUL (7) KUIDJEU DIANE NADINE (8) MASANGO COLLINS ADIANG (9) AKAWUNG MAC NKWETTA (10) DIYOH NELLY EJANG (11) KAMGAING TEHAM YVAN BART (12) NDOKE NWOMBOCHE LIVINUS MBIWEWO (13) NEBA CHRYSANTHUS YAH (14) NGALLY MVONDO DANNY STEPHANE (15) NSOH SONALINE NDIKUM (16) PENN GLORY SIRI (17) PONE FRANCETTE CAROL (18) TAKAM TAKAM PRIMAEL (19) DOTSO RUBINEL (20) FEUDJO DOYGENG FRANKLIN (21) GEMOH KEZONG BRUNO (22) GNIMOKYIE ANNITA (23) NGUEFACK ROLIND URICH (24) FOSSO BRIGITTE MAZAZEM MARIELLA (25) WEMBE DJOMSI BRILLANT
Centre No: 1055 DOUALA EXTERNALRegist:585, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:437, Passed:175, %Passed:40.05, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) LYONGA MOMBA STEPHEN JR Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) SYLVIA TEIVI WASE Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) ANJANG MOISE ANJANG (2) TCHANGA MEPHOU FRED LIONEL (3) AKANNA AKUNNA DOREN IBEH (4) FOKOM JOSEPH NGONGEH (5) KEZIA BONIFACE KUM Passed in 8 Subjects: 11(1) AGBOR SAMUEL AGBOR (2) SOPHIE NALOVA EVAKISE (3) CHU YOLAND BIH (4) FON TANGUI CHI JUDE (5) MBAH MALIEKA INAM (6) MILLA PEACEMAKER (7) KAMGA NKWETOU GARREL COMET (8) TEGHA SIVERINE SIH (9) NGOUAKANG TCHINDA AURELLY SOPHIE (10) VALUMA AUGUSTINA (11) MBENGCHANG CATHERINE NKONGHO Passed in 7 Subjects: 21(1) MOUK ELELE MARTIN JOEL (2) EKOMA APANA BARRY ENINGAN (3) NSEM AIME LANDRY (4) NGAH NELLY SANGNYUY (5) TAH FAVOUR ANNE (6) GUEMNIE KAPTUE DIANE LARISSA (7) LACHE GERARD AGBOR (8) OLAMA OMGWA DECLAN DIOH (9) CHIMDI KALU IJEKPA KALU (10) NGO NDJAP ELIANE SARA (11) EDUKA HALLE MARYLNE (12) MOSI CARINE FRI (13) PATOU CAROLINE (14) TUALAH RAJAH AWAH (15) ADAMU OLIVER (16) FABA NDOME MADO-LYDIENNE (17) FON DARRYL ASAAH (18) EGBE-ACHEN EYONG NKONGHO (19) LOVELINE NCHINDA SHAN (20) FOMUNDAM THEOPHILUS FONYAM (21) NFORSHU NANYANG JULIENNE Passed in 6 Subjects: 28(1) MAMUDU ISA (2) DENG ANKUNGHA CHARLES (3) SHUNGWA MERCY MACHO (4) WIRBA EMMANUELA MUKIA (5) NGONG RAWLINGS NDANSAH (6) DIPOKO-WASE ESANGI (7) ENOW FRITZE EGBE (8) JEBEN FERDINAND GIENYANG (9) KOMANDO VERA MEH (10) WEPNGONG KAJEM NELSON (11) BERTRAND NUYILA NTAH (12) BESSONG DELPHINE AYUK (13) EDANG MARVISE NGU (14) ISMAILA HASSAN NFAPOH (15) KANA TATANFACK ULRICH RONEL (16) MUKI SANDRIN NJOM (17) NFOR TECLEAR MUNGU (18) BAMAH CHANCELINE MBUH (19) BELL EMMANUEL JAMES (20) JENIFER BENEDICTA EYI AYETEBE (21) MBAH BERTRAND KILE (22) NGWEDIK MIRABEL FENLACK (23) TEKWE CLARISE NDUM (24) CHINANYE CHIDIMMA ONYEALILAM (25) FANG PHEOBE MBONGE (26) KAN ELVIRA FFRI (27) MENTA ASHU REMOND (28) BIH QUINTER Passed in 5 Subjects: 51(1) CAMALICA MBIFON (2) NJEKE LINDA NUBEYIN (3) NTOH ELIAS SAMBA (4) ASSAMAOU ABDOULAYE (5) AYABA PRITHE MEKEU (6) ENOW AKO CHRISTINE (7) NCHA ERNESTINE NDE (8) TABI TABI BESSEM (9) AYAMOH JERRY MBENG (10) ENANGA RACHEL (11) ESOE KENNY ESONO (12) FUAYEH STANLEY MBAH (13) NDINGWAN SHELLA NGUM (14) TCHAKOUTE DELORD (15) BOUTOUYOU KAHADO AGNES (16) MUYANG MATILDA MUKIA WAH (17) NCHOKO FESPAR ETHO (18) NDAM SULEMANOU NJI (19) NGALA JONES TAWAH (20) NGEKWI OLIVIA BOMA (21) NGUEPTCHOUANG WEKETIA LEONTINE (22) NGUILOUN LAURICE (23) SONA FLAUBERT SONA (24) TASSI AMALDINE NAHBI (25) AJIKE JOSEPHINE OMOJOWO (26) AKEM MOUSSA JONG (27) CHI ACHIRI FRANCLINE (28) ENOW MANFRED TABOT (29) ETA DELPHINE TAKANG (30) FAILEH FREDERICK (31) KONGNI MURIELLE RAISSA (32) MBANGMAI ERIC KAIN (33) MBI BISMARK OROCK (34) MBOUGHUR VIVIENE (35) MIRABEL ASOH (36) NDAKOR TAKU HELLEN L'OR (37) RABIATOU ABOUBAKAR HETNFAPOUO (38) TATAW ISAAC ANYANGWE (39) WIYENKA ELVIS MEYEH (40) FATIMA MOUSTAPHA IDRISSOU (41) FON SIDOLINE LUM (42) FONLEFOC ZINKENG STEPHANIE (43) JIMBUM YANNICK (44) LUM IRENE ANYE (45) MBE MIRABEL AGI (46) NEBA LILIAN MANKA'A (47) NELLE NELLE GABRIELLE NATACHA DESIREE (48) NGANMENE MARIE NEOLLE (49) NGWINGMAKO PRESCA ALLO (50) TIH WINIFRED MEFORMBAH (51) TOKAM NOCHE FRANCK ARNOLD Passed in 4 Subjects: 57(1) AYABA MABEL MUKU (2) TAMBE VICTOR ABIA (3) EKONDA TELAVIE NKUNDE (4) ETUGE GIDEON NZEGGE (5) NDA HANSINE FORCHID (6) NDIMBUA JANET (7) NGONG COURAGE FINDE (8) SEHNYUI IBRAHIM (9) TOWA KQUEMO ANGE MANUELA (10) CHE KINGSLE (11) DIBANG MAYO JUNIOR (12) KOUGOUM LAMBOU BEATRICE (13) MBAH MARCEL NSAH (14) NANJE FRANKLINE SAKWE (15) NCHA FEDERICK ENU (16) NDZI JEROME NDZI (17) NGANDJI KUINGIN JOCELYN REGNAULT (18) NGANGUE NUTI HUGUES WILFRID (19) NGENGE PAULINE DIBO NELLIE (20) NGOGIT CYPRIEN NYUGA (21) NGWA DESMOND AMBE (22) NICOLINE KWAKA NDEH (23) NKWAMBI ANSOVINUS ZONGNAFZHE (24) VIOLETTE WIRAKER (25) WECHU LORETA (26) YANICK TIBU CHE (27) BTENCHE JANSEN MEDERIC (28) FEH HANNELORE FOTACHWI (29) KONGNYUY ELECTA YAYA (30) LOVELINE TIFUH CHOO (31) MBAH PRIDIE AKOM (32) MOUKALLADIPOCKO FREDERICT THOMAS (33) NDICHAFAH ESTHER NOUE (34) NGO NHIOMOCK MBEN AGATHE (35) NGU ANYATEMBE (36) NGWATEH MARY-ANN NGEKWI (37) NYAMNDON BIJEMIA MAVESTER (38) OLOLADE FELICIA (39) TAKEM EBOT PELDRIL (40) TIEBIA DELPHINE (41) TUMENTA GANYUI CHANTALE (42) AJIMA NANI GLORY (43) ASONGLEFAC AKOUK LEONIE (44) AZAAH DONALD FOH (45) BUIFORT CLINT KAWEP (46) EDOUBE MOULONGO A HERMINE GWLADYS (47) ENOW TAMBI MARY AYUK (48) ESANG LINDA TIMBU (49) MANGE CARINE (50) MBAH ERNESTINE NWANOH (51) MBIVNGWEN BONIFACE JUNIOR (52) MBOBE NKWELLE LAURA MUDOBE (53) MBONGE ELMILE WAKUNA (54) NDOH ZITA MBEL (55) NKAN TALLA ROGER (56) PUFONG SEIDOU NOMBUB (57) TAMBE ANGELLE TUME
Centre No: 1056 MUNDEMBA EXTERNALRegist:24, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:17, Passed:5, %Passed:29.41, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) EBE ISAAC ENOW (2) BELTOS BIM BOH Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) NICOLINE SIRIWA Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) TABOT ESTHER NKONGHO (2) NDUTU LIVINUS NWADIBONDA
Centre No: 1058 SELF RELIANCE COM. COLLEGE BALIRegist:13, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:13, Passed:12, %Passed:92.31, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) MBEBWO JOHNSON VOLA Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) HANDI HANNATU UMAR (2) LUMA ERLINDA SENGE Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) MBENKUM LILIAN ANN NGAFOR (2) QUANK ANNA-JENET Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) BOBIMWO CLARISSE (2) NANA EMMANUELLA NJITA (3) NYONGSANGA NAHLELA GANYONGA Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) TANYI YVONNE NAHGWAA Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) FOMBUTU CLIFORD (2) YEBILA FRANKLINE (3) WAPALI RANSOM NDIBNU
Centre No: 1059 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL SANGMELIMARegist:35, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:35, Passed:22, %Passed:62.86, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) BEBETO NCHIA ALEABELAH Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) TANGMI DJABO ERIC ADRIEN (2) CHI KELLY LUM Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NDINDUMUH BASHIROU MOHAMADOU Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) MEZENE GWLADYS FALONE Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) POUOMEGNE GEORGETTE YOLLANDE (2) BISSA ONDOUA VANESSA JOSEE (3) TARIAH SOGBEYE GERALLDO Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) NDIPAPEH LOUDI KALOUDI (2) EFFA ULRICH YVAN (3) EKONO ABIANA HERMINE (4) BILLE MENVOUTA LYSIANE SANDRA (5) CHIEMEKA OGIDERE AGU (6) TSABONG A BEBOUA ESTELLE DANIELLE (7) EBALE ANGONO JAMES FRANCK Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) ASSEA JULY JORDANA FERNANDA (2) AMASSOGA NGUEKO CHRISTINE VALOIR (3) KENMOUE LOUISON CYRILLE (4) EFFEMBA EFFEMBA LAURENT II (5) MALAH LINDA MBIJINUI (6) MOLINA 0NANA MARIE MICHELINE (7) NEPANG NGONG LYSETTE
Centre No: 1060 COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BAMBUIRegist:84, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:83, Passed:75, %Passed:90.36, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) LIH JAMES AKWANGA Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) GALABE MELDRICK KUNSUNANA (2) TIM DANETTE ENAM Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) DINGA ABIT ELVIS (2) SANDRINE BIH MUNDI (3) DUALA HAZEL MANKA'A (4) FADIMATOU KONATE (5) MBAH DERRICK ABAH (6) SAH BLAISE MIH Passed in 7 Subjects: 14(1) ALUH NUELA TIH (2) CONRAD DIANGHA (3) NDIWUM LOVETTE MOMO (4) NDONYI CLINTON AYEAH (5) NJOUODIEU YEPNDO EMMANUELLA (6) BAIYE BARRY NYENTY (7) ATAH BERYL WUNSEH (8) CLAUDINE FEKAMSEH (9) PHUSAS MIRANDA VUMOMBI (10) ALOBWEDE GRACE MBULE (11) NDUNDAT TERENCE TAMBE MBI (12) SIRRI CHANCELINE CHE (13) CHENUI LUMNUI SCHOLASTICA (14) NGWA RILINDIS MAHBUH Passed in 6 Subjects: 18(1) ATOUNDOH PAULA NCHANDI (2) AWAH THERESIA (3) ANAGHE MBAKWA CLINTON (4) ESONO MALLET ASHU (5) KUMATAN DERICK VUMOMBI (6) EBOULE EBOULE GATIEN (7) ATANGA YANICK AMAHNUI (8) ENOW SYLVIA BESONG (9) NAMATA NERIS MENDE (10) NDONUIE NWUFOR MARTIN (11) NGUENKAM STEVE ROLAND (12) NSABOH ROLAND (13) ACHAMBA MARIE-CLAIR AGBOR (14) BAHLON JESIRA BONGDZEM (15) IFUBEH ANDREAS TANGANG (16) NABOIN YVETTE BIH (17) NGEFOR EVELYN (18) TUIWIE PROMISE NFORMI Passed in 5 Subjects: 22(1) ENOW DANIEL DANE (2) LOUIS ANGAFOR MBENGWI (3) NTUNGWE NAOMI DIONE (4) NUBITGA EDWIN (5) ABIMBOM CHARLOTTE FUEN (6) FUEN MILDRED (7) NGANKWI NICOL NJIOMINE (8) NGONO CHARLINE BONGWIRNSO (9) FORCHAMCHWI EMMANUELA NGONGHO (10) KOMETA JUDITH MBINYUI (11) AKWO MBANGO SHARICHRISTEL (12) AYUK CYNTHIA BESSEM (13) EBANECK CONCILIA ANGAH (14) MANGEM GLORY KETOH (15) MBUNUI CHUNGONG PAMELA (16) MEKOLLE SANDRA MUKE (17) NGEFIH BELINDA (18) NKEMAJONG WINIFRED (19) TARDZELA GRACE DZEVEM (20) HALLE-SONE-DIEUDONNE (21) LUM VALERINE (22) NGALAME IRENE MUKE Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) NKWAMBI SHALLOTTE MBUNWEN (2) EMAH KINGSLEY ANGOHO (3) DELPHINE NONYE NDU (4) MBOSI CLARIE NGUBE (5) NDI DERICK NGANGFOR (6) AKARANJOH SUSAN (7) CHEFOR MARCUS AWANTOH (8) CHENUI GWENDOLINE IFANUI (9) MOFOR MIREEN MENGWI (10) NDIBANG GUY MBANWI (11) NDIM YVETTE NANGE (12) NJUH SIH GRACE
Centre No: 1061 NDOP COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NDOPRegist:11, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:10, Passed:1, %Passed:10, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) BANADZEM NGIV DESMOND
Centre No: 1062 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBORegist:507, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:407, Passed:330, %Passed:81.08, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 10(1) NKWAWIR BELTUS WIYSOBUNRI (2) NDINTAWEL LINDA GHENDE (3) NGONG IVOLINE-CLARISSE KIELEH (4) NGONG IVAN-CLARE WIRDZE (5) NGORAN MODESTE SHAMNYUY (6) NIMAMEH RENE TAFO-OU (7) YUNKAVI SABASTIAN WIRSIY (8) BERINYUY FALLON BONGSIYSI (9) NDINTAWEL HILDA MAI (10) MBINKAR MARCEL BERINYUY Passed in 10 Subjects: 15(1) AAMON ALEX WIRNGO (2) FONYUY BETRAND KEGMOKA (3) BLANDINE BANFEGHA (4) CHIN CHRISTEL FONYUY (5) OFIMBOUDEM NGUETSA ARSENE (6) STEVE BERINYUY MAINSAH (7) VERANSO MALVIS BONGYU (8) MBUEH BERTILLA KUOH (9) NDZI FORNINWE NFOR (10) FONYUY MARIE-CLAIRE VERNYUY (11) KONGNYUY JANET SOLA (12) NGORAN DAVID FONDZENYUY (13) LUKONG SYNTIA WIYSAHNYUY (14) ABUBAKAR BILALU MUHAMADU (15) LUKONG MELENE DUNRINYUY Passed in 9 Subjects: 29(1) HASSAN MOHAMADOU AVINIVI (2) DZEAYE CLARIS NYUYTIYMBIY (3) TANGWA BOLDWIN NDIMONGANG (4) COLLET FONYUY WIYEE (5) DZELAMONYUY KENRICK TONY (6) BANIN ROSETTE MAINYUY (7) NCHE SULEMAN NTAWEH (8) NTSIDZENYUY CLOVIS NKIMDZE (9) TATAH CHARLTON KEBAM (10) TEHTINLA RENATER (11) WIRKOM LUCIEN NYUYKI (12) NTASIN BERNARD FONYUY (13) TARORDZENYUY BERENICE DZELAMONYUY (14) YUWONG GLORY KERNYUY (15) BABAH SEVIDZEM PASCALINE (16) LOUIS LENDZEMO (17) NSAI CECILIA BANBOYE (18) TATAH MODEST LASUM (19) WIYKIYNYUY BENNIS BONGKIYOY (20) BELLA LEMVEN (21) LANJO BERTRAND NYUYDZE (22) NGALIM SANDRIA BONGLA (23) SHIYNSAH LAURENCE WONGIDZELE (24) SUIRENG CARL TIRLAMO (25) AFI SHERON KINYUY (26) LAISIN LAURENDA ASHERI (27) MBIPEH EMELDA MBOH NDI (28) DINE MARICLAIRE LEINYUY (29) TEMI EMMANUEL NGAH Passed in 8 Subjects: 35(1) TANGO ELISON B (2) TAHNTENG BRANDON FONYUY (3) WIRNGO EDWIN NJOYEE (4) NSAI BETRAIN VIBAN (5) JAIDZEKA RUTH YISHU (6) NGWANG DIEUDONNEE NYIANCHI (7) FON TERENCE NDZEDZENYUY (8) NGWA CHE RUFUS II (9) SHANG BONGBIME LAMBERT (10) SHEY CARINE BIIH (11) SHIYNYUY HAZEL BERINYUY (12) WIRNGO JULIUS DINAYEN (13) TATA NANCY KINYUY (14) MDZEYUA VOILETE KINDZEKA (15) NGANG EDWIN NDIFOR (16) NTAHTIN BETRAND SANGNYUY (17) SHOFOLA FELIX YUWONG NDZEYEFIY (18) WIRBA NELSON BERINYUY (19) AFSAH MOKIA NADIA MBINKAR (20) HULDAH MBIFUNG KOLDAI (21) SULIKA EMILE TARDZENYUY (22) JATOR BENOIT KAWEB (23) KENG LIZETTE MESEH (24) NJOLAH SYNTHIA BONGSHE (25) NKWAWIR FLORA REACAIL (26) NSHADZE SILAS NGALIMNYUY (27) YIRAN ETIENNE TANGKA (28) FONYUY EMMANUELA KININLA (29) KONGNSO CLOUDETTE GHAILA (30) MALVIS TEHTIN (31) NGWANI HANS BODOSI (32) TARDZENYUY LOVELLE TARSIWAN (33) NDZEIDZE ELISEE FONYUY (34) KILIMBIY YILARENG LESLEY (35) KINGA LOUISA KINYUY Passed in 7 Subjects: 64(1) NJOKA MARIA GORRETTI SIMO (2) TAKWE EDNA AKUM (3) SUIKA ISHATOU DZELAMONYUY (4) AUDRA FAISON MBIYDZENGEH (5) EMILE BAHTI (6) LEMLA CYNTHIA NYUYBIMINI (7) MBINKAR AYUBA KINKOH (8) NSODUFE VANESSA NTANI (9) TAFON EMILE NSAHGHAH (10) TAKU ELODINE YUN (11) FANKA CHRISTIAN NJIMOLUH (12) LUKONG SUINYUY CLARIS (13) NGEK ANITA KIFEYEN (14) BURINYUY IMMACULATE NSOSEKA (15) FONYUY BRENDALINE DOR (16) LAFEN MENGTIR CALVIN (17) NJOWIR CHRISTABEL ADZEMYE (18) NYEGAIN MOURINE (19) SAGHEN LAURA YURIKA (20) TATA BLESS MBINGJOH (21) TENGEG ANNIVER TENGEG (22) VIBAN LIZA BERINYUY (23) YUFENYUY EMILE LAKINYU (24) AMABEILIS LENDZEMO (25) BELLO DZEVER IMMACULATE (26) BENEZET MENGLA (27) DZEKA LARISA YUFENYUY (28) FEGHANG DESMOND BONGJAM (29) LIMNYUY NEVILLE BANBOYE (30) MBINKAR MELANIE GHANYUYMO (31) NGALA EDABELLE BONGLA (32) NTANSI PATIENCE MOIWO (33) NTASIN VERONICA NYUYBINI (34) NUKWU SHELA YHASE (35) TATAH TERENCE FONYUY (36) DZEKASHU LEWIS NDZEWIYI (37) KONTENG BLESSING TEH (38) LAYE BERYL JOYLA (39) NAHNGWE BETRAND TARNTEH (40) NJOBATI CONSTANTINE BERINYUY (41) VERLA ACHILIS BONGSUIRU (42) WENONG DOMINIC CHEK (43) BIVIR ANTOINETTE SUIRU (44) FEDELIAN DZELAMONYUY (45) KONGNSO CLIFORT BARINYUY (46) LAWIR MARCELINUS LAWIR (47) LUKONG CLAUDETTE LEINYUY (48) NGALAK NADINE FAKNWI (49) NGONDZEN SERGIENE MBERILE (50) NJIOH MABEL NEDIN (51) NYUYDZELE ALVIN YENSINKEM (52) SUNJO ODILIA NYUYKI (53) TANJONG CHRISTABEL GESHING (54) VERDZE LILIAN BIRWONG (55) WIYFENGLA CHIARA NYUYENI (56) AGWEI JOYCE MBAH (57) BOINILA MELODY (58) DIANA FOMONYUY (59) KIYONG IRINE YEKWA (60) MBIMENYUY MARGARET NYUYTIFOR (61) NDZEIDZE BONGBEI BERNARD (62) EDISON FONYUY (63) FONYUY REINE DINNYUY (64) WIYVEN BERTHILA BERKA Passed in 6 Subjects: 80(1) ALUDIMBOM ABAIN STEPHANY (2) LORETTA NSAI WIRYEH (3) BABEMLA EMABELA FOLAH (4) DZELAMONYUY NURA KONGLIM (5) GOD'SWILL CHIA (6) JOYCILINE BONGKISHERI (7) NJOLAH CYNTHIA DZEWOLA (8) TAAL SIMON MNGOH (9) BERKA SABASTIAN (10) FARIDATU SHONGRILA (11) FINTUNG CHARLOTTE NDUMU (12) FONCHAM DESMOND FON (13) KENKOH LAURA NDIY (14) KINGSLY MOKIKA (15) LOVETTE DZEKEM (16) LUKONG FELICITAS MOKIDZEN (17) TATA MARY BIANCA BOMYE (18) ARREY NDIP JOEL EGBE (19) CORNELIUS BERINYUY (20) EBONG KINGSLY EBONG (21) IMMACULATE YEFON VERLA (22) KINYUY EMELDA WIYSAHNYUY (23) NDIKAM MARILYN BONJEH LEINYUY (24) NDZELANYUY BENARDINE (25) NSAHMAI MECHERINE BENJIMO (26) SEFORWAN JARIATOU DZEVERNYUY (27) SHEY MISPALINE VERNYUY (28) SUNJO DERICK (29) TATA RUDOLF KONGNYUY (30) TATAH YVETTE GOHLA (31) WIRBA VALERIE LEINYUY (32) WIRYIKFE HARRIET NYUYSEMO (33) AMBE BRENDABRAD LUM (34) ANDZEA GLORY YENLANYUY (35) CECILIA BUNKWEH (36) CLANDIA LEYNYUY (37) FRANKLIN TANRENYUY AYAR (38) GEMUH FRANCIS CHENEBOH (39) KENG NOELA NGO (40) LEH PLATINE LIMNYUY (41) MBIYDZENYUY BLANDINE YULEM (42) NGAH KILAMONYUY SAKINATU (43) NGONG SANDRINE LOLIKA (44) NKANGHE SOLANGE NENE (45) NYOH NOELA NYUYLEIBAM (46) TANTENG JULIET KIVEN (47) TUKOV CLAUDINE KILA (48) WONGIBE ARNOLD AFONI (49) BERTILLA BIN-NYUY (50) BIVIRSHU ANNABEL TOMBIR (51) BONGVELA PATIENCE ETA WIRSIY (52) DAHIRU AISHATU BIRMO (53) FLORA SHIYLA (54) KERNYUY JOYFALON JAIKA (55) KIMBI NADINE NYEH (56) LEINYUY SHANTINE SAH (57) NFOMBA FRANCIS NYANYOH (58) NGAMDZELE BRIAN YUFENYUY (59) ROGER LENDZEMO (60) SHANG MACRINA SUUYNYUY (61) VERSUIRIWO SIDONIE (62) WIRKOM PETRA DZEAYEE (63) WIRNGO GAD NYUYENI (64) WIRNKAR NADECHE NAVTILA (65) ANASTASIA LIKEJUNGKI VERLA (66) CLODETE BONGDZEEM (67) KIFEM NADINE KIBONG (68) LANJO CLOVIS FOVEN (69) MBINGLO BRENDAN BERINYUY (70) NDOUM NDAN VIRGINIA (71) SHANG DORINE SHULA (72) VENADZEKIJUNG EDDA GOHLA (73) WIRKOM FLORA BONGFEN (74) WIRNKAR JANE FRANCIS DZELAMONYUY (75) YENGO BLESSING (76) DORIS BONGLA (77) KERNYUY PHILIPA SHEMLON (78) NYUYDZELE BENIS MELAME (79) SEVIDZEM NIVES LEINYUY (80) VERDZEBAH LISETTE BANYE Passed in 5 Subjects: 59(1) NGOBEH RELINDIS WOUH (2) BIGHKINYU HONORINE (3) LANGWA LOUIS NYUYKI (4) AYUNI HONORINE VERNYUY (5) BIMELA YOLANDE BERI (6) BONGFEN BORIS (7) KEMBU TERENCE GHAWEL (8) KPUKIYUNG ROLAND (9) NDIKAM RENE NJIAH (10) NSAMI KINDNESS SHEE (11) FABONGE GLORIA ALONI (12) LUKONG BERTRAND NDZELEN (13) NJILEFAC TAZOACHA RICHARD (14) NSAKSE BELINDA CHEKE (15) SAMTAN SEAN KENDEH (16) SERI DZEKEWONG SYLVANUS (17) SHIYNTUM VICTORINE SEVIDZEM (18) WIRNGO SOLANGE NYUYDINE (19) WIRSIY IVOLINE BERINYUY (20) ATAMBA JOYCE AKWI (21) BAYE MEVIS BERINYUY (22) GHAM FAITH BERINYUY (23) LEMLO YVETTE AYUNI (24) LINJO SHARON LITIKA (25) MBAH KENNETH CHE (26) MBIYDZENYUY BARKATU SHALANYUY (27) MBORI ABDU-FATAHU NYINGSHA (28) MOLEM KWIYELA BLAKE (29) NGAFEI FRANCIS NGENGE (30) NGORAN RAHIMATU BONGSISI (31) NKAINEN IVOLINE MBEME (32) NTEH BLANCHE AFONI (33) RELINDIS SIRRI (34) TAR FRANKLINE LEIVEN (35) BIME CLARISE WIYKIYNYUY (36) BIME CLAUDE EBANEYEH-MBOM (37) DZEKASHU ALVINE KWAJIKA (38) EMMANUEL NYUYTIYMBIY (39) KAVI ERNEST KINYUY (40) KPBUMBOVE TATAH EMILE (41) LEINYUY CYRIL FONYUY (42) MBAH DEBORA KENG (43) MENGNJO MERANDA MOKIA (44) NDIFON BELCY MAAY (45) NDIFON BRANCO KEMING (46) NDIFON GODLOVE BONGNSO (47) NGORAN CHRISTABEL YENLA (48) SILAV SANDRIL BURINYUY (49) TATAH METABEL BERINYUY (50) WIRNKAR HERMAN NJODZEVEN (51) AFUH BERTIN CHE (52) LUKONG MIRABELLE SENYUY (53) MAINDZE ELIZABETH SUINYUY (54) MARINETTE KANLA (55) NDANGE GASTON AGA (56) NJOWIR LOUISA MBIYDZEYUF (57) TATA EVON SENDZE (58) YUFENYUY BENARD NYUYKIHAN Passed in 4 Subjects: 39(1) AYUK HENRY AGBOR NKWAI (2) TANGUNU NICOLAS NDAPANGHO (3) BERINYUY FERDINAND NTANI (4) MBIPEH IGNATIUS MBINWI NDISAMETIEH (5) RIFOR DORIS NWIFA (6) VERSHIYI NELIAN BAME (7) FONDZEDZEE LOUIS FONYUY (8) GHANI MECELINE SUILARENG (9) JAFF RAIHANATU KPUTIR (10) KUNSAH LEILA LILIANE (11) LILIAN KWATINYUY FONYE (12) MBIVLUNG BERKA COURAGE (13) TEHLA BLAISE NYUYKONGHE (14) TOHNKWI YVETTE TANTO (15) WIRBA LOUIS FOMONYUY (16) YUVEN EMELDA FONYUY (17) ALIYU MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED (18) ANDERSON SHOFOLA (19) BIFON ROGER NYUYKONGI BONGHAN (20) BONGKIYUNG NYUYYUNI (21) KONGNYUY MAGDALENE BONGALAI (22) LAISIN PETRA NYUYULIMMI (23) MAIRONG CHRISTABEL NYUYENI (24) MBUH EMMANUEL NYUYKI (25) MONJOH CLAUDETTE NGYIFOR (26) NFORMI NOEL MBIYBE (27) NSAI RENE WIYKIYNYUY (28) SUIKA BLASIUS NJODZEKA (29) TCHAMBIAM GABRIEL CLIFFORD (30) VERSHIYI YVETTE KILA (31) YULEM JOSEPH YUNDZE (32) YUNDZE JAMES-NIELEN FOMONYUY (33) BENYINGMEH ZEAL NEWEH (34) BONGSISY CLARICE (35) DIDIMUS BONGBARAH (36) KONGNYUY BETHANY LEMBEY (37) NEBA DESIRIEN BIHNWI (38) NJOKA JOYCELINE KOYEN (39) PETRONILLA TOMLA
Centre No: 1063 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL NKAMBERegist:37, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:37, Passed:34, %Passed:91.89, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 4(1) NJI HERBERT NWANKUH (2) CHATAD DERRICK (3) MANGOH NJONWE (4) MFORBESI ABONGTA LUM Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) MBONGE PATIENCE MONTOH (2) NFOR GERMINE KELLAH (3) FLOREEN LINWE FINDO Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) LAUREEN NKEH FINDO (2) DIMO CEDRIC KWAH (3) WARI ARNOLD WARI (4) TAMFU VAICOLAUS TAKU (5) TUKA HARRIETTE THEH Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) NDONG DANIEL TUKA (2) NGANG PATRICE AZOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 7(1) WASSE MARLVINE (2) NCHORI LIZETTE MUKAR (3) NEBA FUNWI EBENEZER (4) KWALAR GLORY BONYAH (5) TANTOH MIRABEL NLINWE (6) KOGENDILLE SOLANGE MECHANE (7) NJI FAITH YAJE Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) KINANG GEORGE NFOR (2) AMAH CHRISTABEL CHE (3) NGALA NOEL BONGBI TALLA (4) NJI DERICK KONGNYU NFOR (5) AMBE WINGFIELD FUHNWI (6) NGAH ISABELA NKFUNJI Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) ABAWAH MERCY ANDZIBIT (2) BAH CHARLES RHINGNDA (3) AWAH AKONGNWI TABIBANG (4) EBENGSEH HANS EFFIANGSEH (5) TANUE NSUBAH FIELDING Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) BAMBO DONALD NFORBA (2) BANDE NINA TIKU
Centre No: 1064 UNION COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL MAMFERegist:18, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:17, Passed:0, %Passed:0, Sanctioned:18CENTRE RESULTS WITHHELD
Centre No: 1065 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MUEARegist:180, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:180, Passed:133, %Passed:73.89, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 9(1) AMIN SMITH NJILEFAC (2) TOH BRIGHT IZUNWANNE (3) SAMPSON ZANGO (4) ZOFACK NOUBOUDEM GERADINE (5) WAI GLORY UGHE (6) NOUBOUDEM ASSONGFACK CHRISTOPHINE (7) BESSEM PRISCA TANYITIKU (8) ZAM SONITA NOUBIWO (9) DJIKE DIEUKOUA GAELLE AICHIA Passed in 9 Subjects: 8(1) ZEFACK JUDE TSAFACK (2) RABBI HASHIMI MANGA (3) ALI-NDI WEPNYU NDUKONG (4) MBEMNGONG EDWIN LINWE (5) NGUVE JOEL EBAI (6) VOBO GODLOVE WATOH (7) NCHE JIREH CHE (8) KURU NYANGHA LARISSA Passed in 8 Subjects: 11(1) FORJI DERICK ASONGAFAC (2) NAI FONCHA RENE (3) DOCTTA GISELE LEMAH (4) FONGE RANOLD MBENCHO (5) MARISCA AMUTENG NIH (6) AMINA MOHAMADOU (7) FANG GISELLE FUEN (8) NEMBU BERTILLE AJIH (9) AMUTENG ELPARAM MBAH (10) NZALLE LUCY DIONE (11) EUGENE ATTIA EBUA Passed in 7 Subjects: 20(1) ASHU TARTA EGBE ARREY (2) NANA NKENDO KEVINE (3) ALACHIO ANTOINETTE TASHIA (4) ELAD BRYCE NGOBE (5) NANYA CENDRES NCHUA (6) ABUNGWI MICHEAL ABU (7) AKO PRINCELEY AGBOR (8) EZIAGAH NUDIT EBENGWI (9) PI BERTILLA ZOH (10) EGBE MARIE-THERESE AGBOR (11) HOMBANGANG ESTELLA NDIASOPEFEH (12) MASVILLA YAMA CHIE (13) BETANG-MANDEM BATEMONE NKENG (14) BINDAKA GERADINE DIBO (15) EFETI SOPHIE NJOMO (16) TATA DANIEL NJUH (17) ETUGE CALEB NZIE (18) MEAH JULIE BAH (19) NELSON EPWENE MESUE (20) ENAMA LUCIEN FRANCIS Passed in 6 Subjects: 34(1) AGEJOH RANDIE ANAH (2) NGOBO MANGA CECILIA (3) NJIENWIECK BERTRAND NDAKWI (4) TENDONGAFACK JULIUS TSAFACK (5) MOMBA RELINDIS WELUWA (6) AZONGFACK COLETTE NKEGAFACK (7) BABA JAVIS ALI (8) ILONGO NJIE JOSEPH MONDOA (9) WAMBA BORIS TEJETE (10) WUBONG AWEMU CLAUDINE (11) ANUMBOSEH GEORGIANA ASKIA (12) NJANG IRENE TIM (13) AJEBIT SYLVIE WONJIEH (14) EZIE MIRANDA ITAH (15) SEMEN SOLANGE EGWEREJOH (16) AGBOR SIDONIE EBOT (17) ATABE JULIETTE EBUDE (18) LIKOWO BECKY FENDE (19) MANGA ALICE ACHALE (20) MESUMBE MARIE-NOEL NZELLE (21) MFORNDIP VIVIAN ARRAH (22) NGEH MAGDALENE VASHIE (23) NKAFU SOLANGE AWONGAFAC (24) ONYAH CASSANDRA ANONG (25) SEMEN JANE NWINDO (26) AKE JUSTICE ATIH (27) KUM ALEH JEROME (28) VIVIAN NANJE MESOLI (29) AYIMELEH HELLEN NKEMFE (30) CHIA BLAISE NYAMNJOH MGENEH (31) KWANKAM NJOCKLEFIAK RELINDIS ABIDENIE (32) NADECH IJANG TANGWA (33) ONYACHU MILDRED NGITOH (34) TAKEM CYRENE NANYA Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) ASOH CLERENCE EMMA (2) ARREY DERICK AYUK (3) NJUKANG SYNCLAIRE TENDONGAFAC (4) OPONDE RUTH PEMBE (5) TANTOH VINCENT MBISAH (6) AKURO CHESAMI TERENCE (7) TATSUOMANU THEODORE TEBA (8) ANYANWU OLUCHI FLORA (9) EBONGUE PATRICE ROBERT (10) EKIA DESIRE EKIA (11) SAKCHI ROSEDEL GAPSIN (12) WUNG MIRIAM ENCHONG (13) ASONGTIA RELENDIS (14) INONGI MOKOMBO NGANJE (15) LAMNGING NELLY NGANDANG (16) NGWENGA STEPHANIE WANBE (17) OWI FLORA UMPU (18) SHETEH PRINCELY AKUCHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 33(1) SOPHIE NJOMO NGOMBA (2) AKWI ADRIAN ETUGE (3) EFEME JOAN MOJOKO (4) EGBEBI DANIEL OBEN (5) EKO BLANDINE ETONDE (6) LIMUNGA BERTHA LOKA (7) PAUL NANGOH LYSONGE (8) ATEM FRANKLINE (9) CECILIA TARBOGH ETAME (10) ENOW FRANKLIN EBOT (11) HONORINE NZE GEH (12) MESUMBE BERNICE EBUDE (13) NGEH SYLVIE JEM (14) NKABE MINEVA KENDANG (15) CLARA TABI (16) ETOUBE ELOUME CALVIN (17) MARY NANYONGO NGANJE (18) NDIP BLINKINS NKWA (19) NZILLE MERCY DIONGU (20) OJONG SERAPHINE AGBOR YA (21) SIH ANGELA MBAM (22) TANYIKE HENRY (23) ABEMNUI JESES AKECHE (24) CLEFFT EDWARD MAFANY MBUA (25) ETO ZEPHANIAH NCHO (26) KANG VANESSA PARADIS YUOH (27) LYDIA MEH KWALE (28) MOJOKO FRIDA NJIE (29) NGONDA DEVINA MENDINI (30) NJONG SYLVIE NKADI (31) TABOT TOM KETU (32) TANGA SYLVIE AMAH (33) TDA JOSO MOLOMBE
Centre No: 1066 JUA MEMORIAL COLLEGE NJINIKOMRegist:31, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:31, Passed:22, %Passed:70.97, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) JUM AMBROSE NGES Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) NGUFOR MELANIE NAYAH (2) KUKWA TIMGUM YANNICK (3) WOMEI VERA NENGTOH (4) MBIMENANG OLIVIA MAKEYEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 10(1) TIM GILBERT NKWAIN (2) NGONG GEORGE WAINFONCHANG (3) DILEGENCE NAYAH (4) NDAH PRYDE ZOH (5) NGANG JUDE GAM (6) HILDA BIH BANGSI (7) KITI RUTH AMBUAH (8) NCHI IRENE MEACHEAH (9) DENGHA PEPETUA MUCHIA (10) NKWAIN-PAULINUS Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) SAM ANN-MARIE NIH (2) CHIA ZIRA NABUIN (3) CONSTANTINE BAINSI NKWAIN (4) MUNANG EVON MUNJUA (5) NGAM MARITTE IKFUITOGHI (6) FUCHI STANLEY ANSAHMBOM (7) TIM ALEXINE NAKOMA
Centre No: 1067 CITY BILINGUAL ACADEMY YAOUNDERegist:10, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:10, Passed:7, %Passed:70, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) ANYI EVELINE (2) ELE EFA JACQUELINE JOSEE Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) TEDONGMO NDETTA ERNESTINE Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) ABOMO MENGUE AKONO DAISYE ANGELE LAKE (2) MOUELLE AMBATIMA ANTOINETTE PRISCA (3) AYUKETAH EBANGAH SOLANGE (4) TOUKAM FLORENT
Centre No: 1068 SAINT FRANCIS COLLEGE FIANGORegist:150, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:150, Passed:125, %Passed:83.33, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 5(1) OBEN REMY JONKAM (2) LEGUE DOHO THIERRY CELESTIN (3) LEONARD GAEL YAWOH (4) NKONG BRANDON PESONG (5) FOBIZSHI MAC-ANGELO MIYANWE Passed in 10 Subjects: 8(1) MUNANG DERICK MONJU (2) NGONDI EKWE LANDRY ROMARIC (3) EBONG MARILYN MESANG (4) NDIFOR SEVERINE MAKANG (5) NOUKAM OUM LOIC GHISLAIN (6) NGUATEM DARYL-PALMA ASONGU (7) YEPGANG MBONDA ORNELA GILBERTE (8) ESENDEGE LUKE FOTABE Passed in 9 Subjects: 10(1) NKONGHO RAWLINGS OBENSON (2) FOLEFAC AKAWUNG MORFOW (3) KANGMOU CHARLINE DJIATSA (4) MAGHAH NADEGE CHO (5) NGOE GRAHAM ITOE MELIKO (6) AKPU ISIDORE CHINAZA EKPELE (7) NATHANIEL CHUKWU (8) ITOE ITOE PAUL (9) NDI KAIESHA ENGONWEI (10) TANYU GEORGE-ALIAN NSONG Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) EMADE SANDRA (2) MBOTANE MERCY MBONE (3) ASONG YUNUSS ASONG (4) FAI EMILE TATA (5) AJENGANYI SOLANGE TAJONG (6) AMBE FLORA BIH (7) EPOGE SYLVIA MBWENZE (8) NKAMCHWANG LUTHER KING (9) THERESIA ETE AKA (10) DELPHINE EBERE-CHUKWU (11) EBONG BELINDA NNEH (12) NGOME BRYAN MAYUK (13) TAMBEAGBOR TAKU TABOT (14) LEUDJIE MAGOUA SIDOINE FELIX (15) TCHAKUI YANKEU FRANCES (16) FONKEU ARNOLD ELAD (17) TETIAMUCK VIOLET AJONG (18) NJULEFACK JOHN AWUNG Passed in 7 Subjects: 23(1) AFOR BENICE TABOD (2) BALIKI VANESSA BEGIANG (3) IMBIA SEIGFRIDE WILLIAM EFFONGO (4) NKENG DANIEL NGUATEM (5) AWOUDOU FOLAK BORIS JEPHTE LOIC (6) BOUDBE FLEUR-MONIQUE AGBOR (7) TAPUKA RANSOME NEMBO (8) COLLINS UDOKA EZEJI (9) MBERSOH JULIUS ADE (10) FONYUY KERL OBEN (11) MASANGO LAURA EHODE (12) ASHUNCHUNG BRENDA BISSONG (13) AWAYOH ESTHER NGOH (14) AYUK CLARISE CLAIRE AYAMBA (15) AYUK JENNET AYUK (16) JOHN-FRANCIS NJENGWES BIAKA (17) SUMBU JOSEPH SUMBU (18) IKOE FELIX-PETERS NDE YAOBASE (19) NKENGAFEH VANESSA AWUNGANYI (20) TCHABET NENWA FULBERT MARCEL (21) EKWOGE SONE SERGE (22) MANYAGOUA BEHINA MICHELINE (23) BEBANDIA KARL KODIAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 34(1) NGONGE KELLY-MARRIS NTOGE (2) BAKUIKOR LORINE (3) BISI GALABE GWENDOLINE (4) DEWAH EFFIONG NYALUM JEAN BRUNO (5) NKEDE BELINE MESODE (6) NNYIM ATEGWA CLARISSE (7) RUDOLF NGALE MAKOGE (8) CLINTON DONOVAN BISSONG (9) EFUETNGU AMIN MARTIN JUNIOR (10) NKEA ATABONG FRITZ MONIKA (11) ATEMNKENG DIVINE ASONG (12) BERTHA NGOSUT NGOLE (13) BERTRAND DANIEL NGOMSI SIENOU (14) BESONG GERMAIN FREDERICK ASHU (15) ENOW COLLINS EYONG (16) ETUGE OSONG CHRISTABELLE (17) KOLLE DUIJNSTEE ENONGENE (18) NDIEMI CARINE VIOLETTE (19) NGUATEM SONIA AJUA (20) SANJONG ELISABETH NJILA (21) TIFUANSE BENIS MAHWUH (22) VERA SIH FANG (23) BESINGI GEORGE IMOORE (24) FORBELA HELEN NKENGBEZA (25) FOTO CYRILE FONGOCK (26) HOMSI POUOKAM VALERY (27) KAMDEM LOUBAFO FABRICE (28) LEUGA SERGE SIENI (29) NDIFON CLIFORD MBI (30) NGEUFACK MEYONGO LEOCADIE FLAVIE (31) NYENDIA MILTON TABANG (32) OKPU MIRIAM EGBE (33) OJONG BEATRICE NJIKANG (34) TCHAMALEU MARY-CLAIRE CHENGWE Passed in 5 Subjects: 16(1) DIANGHA ROSSINE NABI (2) TEKOH RAGIF NDA (3) AYUK BESSEM ANGEL-ASUMPTA (4) AZISEH LYNN NDENKEH (5) NGWE EMILIA MOTITI (6) AKAMA OTTO MOBONGO (7) EDIE NGOME FERDINAND (8) ETIBA NGUBE NADIA DIONE (9) MELVIS NGOMINYI MENTONGA (10) UDOCHUKWU JOHN AKWARA OKORIE (11) BEFORO MELVIS BEMO (12) KELLIE BEKOMBA KIMBENG (13) AKOMO NKAFU SYLVIE (14) MANDELA BAMU MAYO (15) NOUFELE MARBEL MANCHAP (16) TANYU LIONEL NYANGKWE Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) ABWA SYLVIE AKOTA (2) AKWAN NERISSA MBEI (3) ELSA TCHAPET (4) SYNTHIA DIBO EBAI (5) ESUKA LAURA NDESEWORI (6) JINGWA AWUNGACHA CYNTHIA (7) NKENGANYI NGWENWO (8) NONO WETE LINDA (9) NSUME ROSELYN MBONGO (10) MARIAGRORETTI MBANGO ITOE (11) MOSONGO LYDIA NDE
Centre No: 1069 NYASOSO EXTERNALRegist:91, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:69, Passed:11, %Passed:15.94, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) EBONG ADOLF NDOBEDE Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) NGOLE SONE PETER (2) NDELLE HERMAN NGOLE (3) NZOTONE EMMANUEL NKWELLE (4) BINE MBEI DERICK (5) ENONGENE PRINSLEY KWENE (6) MUNGE BEYONCE NAOMI AKAME Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) NDOKO JERADIN MBOH (2) EBAIDA CLOVIS ENEWBA (3) MEMBONG ANNET NKWEH (4) MBONG URSULA NZELLE
Centre No: 1070 NDOP EXTERNALRegist:432, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:390, Passed:142, %Passed:36.41, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) MBIPEH ASHEROU ZUPUPOH Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) DIOM WILSON TINGUM (2) FUNTONG NELSON (3) TATING FLORENCE MBEGE (4) MUNTEKA ASCADA NDIKIKA (5) YAHYA UMAR SANDA (6) KUDI VICKY YAKU Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) PHILIP MONCHO WANA (2) TAPUH COMFORT LUMSI (3) NSANGOU OUMAROU FARIQU (4) CLAUDINE YAHYIH FOANGOLE (5) MAYUNEE BUNJANDA (6) NGASSA KELVIN (7) LAURETTA YANGHE (8) NDITAPAH BECKY NGON (9) VICTORINE BOSHE NJILAH (10) AMINATOU MAITOTUH (11) MBAH MIRABEL MEME (12) TIIH ELVIS TAMONG (13) BOBGA BRIDGET LEMA (14) SAMUEL FONYAM NGWANAH (15) TIEBOH ODETTE NAVIFON Passed in 6 Subjects: 24(1) GHARIWOH EDWIN SHIMINYI (2) JULIUS NJEBAH (3) THERESE FORNYI NTOH (4) VAFEH MARIE YEKELAKE (5) CHIMINYI SAMA USENI (6) GEORGE NKWI MBANG (7) NGAM SYNTIA FUAM (8) NGEGHE ABBAS SHIPU (9) TITA DOH AJARATU (10) WOBENYI CONSTANTINE NYEMIH (11) ANAGHO COREATA ANGATOH (12) BERNADETTE NZENKEM (13) MBOYE FIDELIS (14) MBUH RENNE NKWI (15) NGOY PRUDENTIA (16) NGWEMBO NERISA GOMU (17) ELLSON EDWIN NJOMBOK (18) MOHLEYA NORATOU ZUPONYUI (19) MUH EUGENE NGONG (20) PECHULANO MARCEL MAKAZI (21) TATA NDING ELNUR MBUMKAH (22) AKUA NGUMAKEH ELVIS (23) METOH IRENAEUS FUECHORIH (24) NFUH ZITA TSENJUI Passed in 5 Subjects: 53(1) SALIFOU KEITA MBROTOH (2) BUH-MBANDA CALSON BOBUIN (3) NCHENI MARIE-CLAIRE NYUINEH (4) NFOR EDWARD (5) NGHOPOMBOI ALASA MUMEH (6) TAMISHO EUGENE KENESHEY (7) CHU ROGER SAMA (8) DINGHA AGATHA NAHKUM (9) FEFEN DOUDA NWOMIAJIH (10) INDWELL PATIENCE MAMIEKA (11) LEBOH EDWIN MUANZE (12) MBACHICK LIONEL NGOH (13) MUCHO PRISCA KOLTI (14) NDIMUKUM MARTINA MUOGHENG (15) SAHNGWAIN YOLANDE LISSEH (16) TAMANJONG LAWRENCE TANDIETII (17) BEGIESE EUCHARIA CHIAFE (18) FONYUY ARNOLD (19) LOUNG NICOLE BONG (20) MAFUNG JULIAN TONSONG (21) NCHIMINYI COMFORT LUMNGAM (22) NDIMBARA MARTIN MINKIAPUPOH (23) NFOR QUEENTA BARI (24) RAMATU WONGHOWO (25) TIELUESEN KELVIN YENWO (26) AHAMAD KABIROU TA-ALIPUOPUO (27) ANGAFOR NANA GAMBO ISA (28) BESIBANG CLAUDIA FRI (29) CLARIS NKWEKE NTOKEBI (30) FULLEH CHENGWE ERNESTINE (31) MBAH AARON BOKANDA (32) MEMBO BEKOUTOU MARGUERITE (33) MIRABEL AFOH NJONG (34) NDIKWASO BERTRAND (35) NKOUO RACHIDETOU (36) SAMA NELSON NOUGHA (37) TANDAH VIOLET NONGHO (38) TEBI NICOLINE MOWUM (39) TITI DAMARIS ZOFENYUI (40) WEFUAN JENOVIANE NCHIFIE (41) ISIAKA GAMBO HAMZA (42) LIGIBI BERLINDA BIANKAA (43) MEYE CHRISTABEL FONYUY (44) NDICHOTLA EUNICE MENDI (45) NDITAPAH NUELA PIKANZE (46) NEBA DORIS BIH (47) NGHOPOMBOI USENI NDUEH (48) NJEROU LOVELINE NGONWI (49) NJI JACKSON FONL0N NGWA TANIFORM (50) NYIENEPOK PRISCA RINGA (51) OBENACHALE ETA (52) ROSE YAFON (53) KIBONG PETER NTOGWIACHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 43(1) CHUIVANYI VICTOR MBIAYUH (2) ANTOINE ABUO NTEMBE (3) NDAH SALOME NINGUOH (4) FIEN ANNETTE LA-REINE FORKA (5) TERENCE NKENYI TOSOMU (6) WOBEMBONDA LOUIS (7) YUEMI NELSON NKWONYI (8) ABIAMEH VICTORINE (9) EUGENE NJEUKIE NJINDU (10) JOYCE WUZOH LELE (11) NDIFORNGOH FREDRICK AMAKU (12) NTOHTIECHUI DORIS (13) SAMA EUGENE FONMBANG (14) ANIM TEWANG ANIM (15) AZWEI DORCAS NGWA (16) FORSOH ELVIS SUNDAY (17) GIBEH GLORY TONGLA (18) MANDZE CLETUS FONLON (19) MENKEH TINGAI (20) NAHMBUBI NAPSIATU SHIMINYI (21) NJONG BRUCE NKAYI (22) NKPOUFUSHA THEOPHILE NJIMBOT (23) NOMBO QUINABEL BEBINGBANG (24) NSA MAIKA LUDWINA (25) NYIKWA ODILIA (26) VERBE HELMINA KINYUY (27) YONGHO LEONARD NJEMSHIMEH (28) BABILLA LOUIS NJANKA (29) BEFIKA VIGILINE NJOTUNYI (30) GODYLAN NGAWANYUI NDI (31) JOSEPHINE SHIFE (32) LAMBI ELIJAH KANGHAI (33) MINGO DONALD NCHOFUONG (34) MORFON BENDA DIEUDONNE (35) MUNKE NOAH PEYU (36) NGONJOH LESLY SHUTANG (37) NSHEKEH ABDULAHI (38) NTOBUKU EDWIN CHENDA (39) NTOKOBI NADAGE MARIE NAHBUGENEH (40) NUPUGU MOSES FOUNGUONG (41) PANGMIME NICOLAS FANDI (42) TALLA MARK NDI (43) VANKWE JOSEPH WOBONG
Centre No: 1071 BATIBO EXTERNALRegist:199, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:171, Passed:67, %Passed:39.18, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) MBAH CLIFF ASONGWE (2) NJEI CARLOS TEZEH Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) MBA TINGWEI MCKELLY Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) FORCHU NELSON CHECK (2) ELSIE MAI-NING EZONG (3) NDI CONCELIA ATUH Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) AKOM DOCAS MBAYI (2) ATUD CHARLES ATUD (3) FOMBAT JUDE FORTI (4) MBANWEI CENTIS ENGONWEI (5) AFUH LYDIENNE AWOM (6) TIMAH VOLKER TIMAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 24(1) WEREBESI CYNTHIA ENO NWEI (2) MBAH BETRAND AGWO (3) TEBO EUDICE ENGOCHAN (4) ACHU OSBORN ACHU (5) AKUM ELVIS ACHU (6) NGWA CAROLINE ENJONG (7) AMOKEM MUKUM SOLANGE (8) ANGO BRICE AGEH (9) DILISE AKO MANYIOBEN (10) KUBONG ELVIS NYONG (11) NDUM VASCO TEKE (12) NKEMNGUE ESIENWOH GHISLAIN (13) TEKE ALFRED ABEI (14) TEKE VITALIS TEPI (15) EWA LIDWIN FON (16) FON ERIC (17) NJEI HONORE BAH (18) NJEI YANICK TEKE (19) SAMUEL FON NGUNDU (20) FORTAW ROBINHO CHRISANTUS (21) JONGNDA NATHAN NDA (22) MBAH JUVET TIMAH (23) NGWAFUMBI BESSEM MERCY NGWEN (24) TEMAH PHILOMENA OKAH Passed in 4 Subjects: 31(1) YUNGA CELETINE TANJI (2) ATUD GISELE ETOH (3) NWANJANG MOURICE WENJERI (4) AKUM LOVERDE NGWA (5) NDI LYDIA MUYEN (6) JONG HILARY LIH (7) KEM-BUMBARA GERALD TIFANG (8) MBAH VIOLET NCHA (9) MUDEH BIANKA ENGOZEH (10) NDIFON ELSIE EFON (11) TEBID MODETTE AKWE (12) TECHE DONATUS NYAH NDI (13) TIMAH SYLVIA ABOH (14) AGHEM ADELINE ENGWARI (15) GWAN MUSA KENEWAH W (16) MBAH VALERY MBAH (17) NDATI SMITH BAH (18) ACHA DONASON (19) ENGONWEI FOMBUTU ROSELINE (20) FON SERAPHINE AGUM (21) JABUT CARINE ANONG (22) KEM BUMBARA ASHLEY BESONG (23) KUMA VERA CHUM (24) MBAH AUGUSTINE ATUM (25) MBAH SOLANGE ENJEI (26) MBAKU CHARLES AWAH (27) NGO-ABI LAWRENCE (28) OFAH MUYAH BENS (29) WEREGWE LESLIE MBAH (30) WERIWOH SUSAN ABEI (31) TEKU RODULF TEKU
Centre No: 1072 NDU EXTERNALRegist:295, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:216, Passed:71, %Passed:32.87, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) NKUNYUR BERNICE NFORMI Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) NGWANG KINDNESS NJOGU (2) SHEY ELVIS BAKOH (3) TARLA CLIFORT NJODZIKA Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) MENGNJO NDUKONG PATRICE (2) MUSA FADIMATU LARAI (3) IBRAHIM HASSAN USEINI (4) NFOR CLOUVIS TONGA (5) NJAH NFORMI TARLA (6) MISPARINE MUNGVU (7) NFOR GRACE MULUR (8) NWENCHO FELIX YAMTEH (9) MONICA DZEYEN NGATOP (10) NJIPYIE JARADINE NFORMI (11) HURIRA MUNSHO NFOR (12) NFOR USENA NKEH (13) NSAME NORA SHIYNYUY (14) NFOR ASANA NKUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 27(1) GANDHI KONGNYU NFOR (2) BONG KEMA EBI (3) BUDJI KEVIN DIENSE (4) CHRISTINA MULUR KWALAR (5) DRAYEH EMMACULATE KIKWI (6) NDUKONG COMFORT NJIDO (7) NGWA CONFIDENCE KOPSIP (8) BOUBA AISHATU (9) KUDI ODETTE YITU (10) NFORMI NANCY SHESHE (11) NGWA OLIVER LATOR (12) NSAME IRENE SEMTUUR (13) USENI AMADU (14) BONGBIMI ELECTA MUMENG (15) FAI RAHAMATU KFUKFU (16) KUHBI MARIE MOLUH (17) NCHANJI DIVINE BONTE (18) NDUKONG DELPHINE NCHOP (19) NFOR ETHEL NKUH (20) NFOR JERILYNNE NKEH (21) NGWANG SHAMELINE LIHMBI KESENG (22) NSAGHAH DELPHINE MUKUH (23) TANYAH ETIENNE NDZI (24) TITUS NWUMBOH NDEKIE (25) FREEDOM FAHMAH (26) LARIM WALTERS MEKAN (27) PASCALINE YAYUH NDI Passed in 4 Subjects: 26(1) NGEH HANSON BANTAR (2) NFOR DICKSON MANGEH (3) CHEM ROSE NYANYOR (4) GEMUH SANTRA NJEKEH (5) LOYEH PETER NGWER (6) MAYUKA EMMANUEL BANTAR (7) SONDE NSANYU ALAIN (8) ZEILA YUUH (9) DAMUE WILLIAM KWEBE (10) LAMNGWA DIEUDONNE KINGA (11) MANSHANG GILBERT NFOR (12) MOLOH BASTIAN NSHOWU (13) NDUKONG SHELA MBULI (14) TATA PROSPER (15) FAI ERNEST NTANI (16) GHANGSHI JUDE NDZI (17) LINDA NKEH NDZE (18) NCHANJI BLANDINE KIKWE (19) SALI ADAMU (20) SOPKA ELVIS GWEI (21) WIRBA DEMIAN FONYUY (22) YEFON MIRABEL BAWE (23) YONME GODWILL KAJOH (24) YUUH GLORY NGANGE (25) BONGNDA BRENDALINE NDZE (26) USHENI DALHATU ADAMU
Centre No: 1073 FUNDONG EXTERNALRegist:192, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:172, Passed:70, %Passed:40.7, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) AKEM BASIL CHIBEH (2) KINDONG MELVIS TIMNGE (3) NDI BRUNHILDA CHI Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) CHIA SAMUEL TOBAH (2) NTOH MIRABEL NGON (3) YONG PAULINUS NGONG (4) MBENG EARNEST YUH (5) NDI LOVETTE NENA (6) TUFOIN RELINDIS NAMBU (7) WOHJEH CHARITY BINDE (8) NKUIN ERIC MUSIEH (9) CHIA JOSEPHINE NCHUOJI Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) TOH POLINUS FOYNTAMA (2) KIMAM ERNEST PANKI (3) ACHAM CARINE (4) AKONI MARY NGOINJANG (5) ANKIAMBOM DELPHINE NSENINTO (6) CHUA FATIMA FUCHI (7) NKUMTAIN JOSEPH (8) ZONEPOH CLAUDIA TINZOH Passed in 5 Subjects: 23(1) BANGHA CALESTUS NYODEH (2) LEONARD KUMA (3) MUSA SAIDU (4) TEBO ATUH VERONICA (5) CHIA PRECILLIA WIKEN (6) KEMENG ODETTE BI (7) MUAM LINDA NAMBU (8) NDIFOIN FAITH BI (9) NKWAIN QUINTA MBELNENG (10) WAINMOH CARINE FIENGOH (11) AKINIMBOM PATIENCE BI (12) TCHATO JULIUS NKWAIN (13) ADUMBAIN ACHILLEUS ASUH (14) BAINSI AUGUSTINE BAINSI (15) MAM CLARIS NYANGE (16) MARY ANNA NGEAH (17) NGANG PROMISE KFITOAH (18) TANG JULIETA (19) YONG BELINDA ANSAMA (20) BIBIAN ETENGENENG AGBORNEKE (21) MIH NELSON MUNDAMA (22) NGONGBI CORALD NTOH (23) TAAL CONFIDENCE NIKEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 27(1) MBUNG PASCAL FONTAMA (2) MACHI KIZITOR WAINFEN (3) MBOM JUSTINE KUMA (4) NCHINDO CANDIDA NASAH (5) TUBUOH NORA NABI (6) AFUH VICTORINE ANDIENSA (7) KIMBI ODETTE NDIM (8) MIH YVETTE FIEN (9) TOHNAIN ALPHONSIUS NGANG (10) YOH VOLUNTAS WOWUL (11) BUH EVANGELINE KUOH (12) CHIAMBENG COMFIDENCE MBONG (13) CHONGWAIN CATHERINE YUNG (14) MBAH TONY KUKWAH (15) NDOASAK ROSE WAINWEL (16) NKINYAM LIBERTY CHIA (17) ANGU DORIS FIEN (18) CHAH MAURINE AMBONGHA (19) DOBGANGA MIZARETTE NAHBUM (20) FUL HILDA NAYAH (21) KUMA DORIS MBUMESO (22) LILIAN CHUMASIH (23) NGAM LOIS KUOH (24) NGES BERONICE NGUOH (25) TSI BELINDA BIH (26) YAI FLORENCE MAINA (27) YHAM EMMACULATE NIH
Centre No: 1074 MUYUKA EXTERNALRegist:395, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:300, Passed:79, %Passed:26.33, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) YUH CLEAVIS NGONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) MAINSA JULLIETTE SIKEH (2) ENONGENE OLGA ETOH (3) EYONG BENSON NGOM (4) NGEIM MARTIN NCHIA (5) BABILA EVANS NDINKA A (6) UNJI ZACHEAUS KUM Passed in 6 Subjects: 16(1) JUMTEH JACKSON ZINKE (2) KUM DOROTHY YIBRI (3) INDAH ALSTON TEKOCK (4) NGWEFOR RENE ESEH (5) FONGUTI BRULINE NDIFON (6) LILIAN BESEM AKEM (7) FONDONG ADAMS ANUTATU (8) SOKAMTE BRIGITTE (9) ATEAFAC MARY (10) BELOH EBENY CHICK MUGRI (11) NGWANG CHANTAL BINAH (12) ANDONG LINDA ACHA (13) AWUH MILDRED ADA (14) CALVERT AYUK AYUK (15) OBEN ROSEL ISOH (16) PRICILIA LUM NGWECHA Passed in 5 Subjects: 23(1) KUEDA NFONGA ANGEL (2) NJIFAC MIRANDA (3) OBEN PAMELA NKONGHO (4) BECHEM SAMUEL ETTA (5) BETAH BENJAMINE MBELLE (6) MBABUO CLAUDE MBE (7) KUM JULIUS ONGUM (8) MBAPNGONG AGENDIA THERESE (9) NDJINE LEUTTA KINGSLEY (10) NKENGAFAC BOLIVER (11) TENSAH GODRICA NYOMMAH (12) ASHU TABI NFONGANG (13) ATEMNKENG FRANCIS LEKEAKA (14) BEGEAH MENCHA DAVID (15) BLESSING JEME ABEL (16) CHAH LOVELINE FUNKUIN (17) HARRIET NJOHSOH JILACK (18) MALOBA TIMOTHY MALOBA (19) NDIMAAH ASIATOU (20) ETOH CLINTON EKEICHU (21) NGEMBANE LINDA ISANGE (22) NWOALEZEA CYNTHIA AMINATEH (23) TENG ELIZABETH EBIA Passed in 4 Subjects: 33(1) ASANJI JUDITH NDIFOR (2) ENONE FELIX EPIE (3) KUNJEMFUE RAYMOND SUNJOCKTEH (4) TALA KASMI TEKWOMBUO (5) ASHU MBOUNYA COLLINS (6) ATAH NESCO MBAHA (7) MBAH CARINE ABECK (8) NGUBE RUDOLF NGOE (9) NJOH SHAVERNAZI AKAPBAYA (10) ATEM NJINGU FLORENCE (11) BENZENZUH AMSTRONG AMINKENG (12) DORCAS EBOUE (13) EBANDA EKANG LAURE (14) EPEY ZACKY OJONG (15) ETARE AMSTRONG EFAYAM (16) EUNICE ITUKA ELELI (17) FOTABONG CYRIL (18) LILIAN ATEMEAFAC (19) MANE LYDIA BETOTO (20) NDUNGANA EBELIVE (21) NGWANAH MILDRED INDAH (22) NJIFUA BRANDON NKENGBEZA (23) NJILEM KENETH ALEMANJI (24) NKENGFUA ACHANGIA (25) TUMAH BLAISE DOH MULEM (26) EMEH REUBEN OBEN (27) FON DIRANE NIMUNGWE (28) FREDRICK OJOW AKWO (29) LOUIS EKUYO TANDU (30) MASOMA SERAH FONGE (31) MOKOTO DANIEL NJUME (32) NDANDIA VIOLET (33) NJIKANG ROSELINE MEKENG
Centre No: 1075 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDARegist:400, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:393, Passed:347, %Passed:88.3, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 15(1) LUM-NEH ANGELA (2) NFONEMO FRANCIS FUH (3) AMBE SHARDRAK (4) SHUYIKA MAUREEN WIGHAM (5) NYAH DESMOND TEMBAN (6) OSINAKACHUKWU DESMOND (7) ANYE MAMBO CLARA (8) TITANG DANIEL MOFOR (9) KEUBOU DOUNTIO GIRESSEE (10) MATCHUM DJOMMOU ANCELLA (11) NGUEMOU WAFO EUGENIE ELVIRE (12) NADESH NAHNYAMA JUGA (13) MADIESSE FOQUO DANIELLE RUTH (14) TSIAGUH LARISSA AGETIMBOM (15) LALACK LONLA MARIETTE Passed in 10 Subjects: 31(1) NKONGWA ANDREW MOWEH (2) ACHIDI BATCHA DENNING (3) AMBANI NIXON ANEGHEKU (4) KENMFACK SANGHAPI GHODA DERICK (5) NGWE FELIX (6) KAILLO MIYOO GIRESSE KEVIN (7) MBEKENYUI CARINE YANGEH (8) AMAH ANN NYOH NDITAH (9) NKPOUDIA MAYOUA CHOUAIBOU (10) ANUCHA BENADETTE MULUH (11) CHO CARRINGTON TIZIE (12) NLEND BIENVENU FRANK BILL (13) FONJUH ASONG DENSIUS (14) NGEMUKONG YVONNE MANGWA (15) NCHE MANKEFOR DESMOND (16) NSOH KENNETH NTSEH (17) VERA AMARACHUKWU OBIJIAKU (18) ATANGCHO MARYLIN NGUM (19) SOBO AKONGNWI NGWA-NGUBE (20) ZEE BENEDICTE (21) AKOTUMI MARIA-ANTOINETTE (22) WAWO NOTEMGNING LARISSA (23) BAWEH DIVINE BIYEH (24) ADESO DIVINE MBAKU (25) MBUFFO KOUMO JEOLLE KEVINE (26) NJI BERTILLA BERYLISE NGUM (27) ABI EWOH SYLVIA (28) EDELQUEEN MENYIE ANYAM (29) EWALA TERENCE NJI (30) KULEMIA CLARIS DOBGIMA (31) NOUNKEU KOUTEU FRANK WILLIAM Passed in 9 Subjects: 47(1) BABEY CYNTHIA MKEH (2) GWANULLA CLINTON CHE (3) NKIMIH BANGNTEU CLINTON (4) PEKWALEKE SAMSON (5) MFORBI BERTRAND CHENWI (6) WANDJI SANDRINE LONTSI (7) ABONG RAPHEL TUGWA (8) NGE LARISSA ZHIA (9) BASEBANG CLAUDE FUNGE (10) LEMNWI EUNICE NEBA (11) TEBAH WOLFGANG AZIPON (12) ATECHI EVANS AYAFOR (13) ENYEJI MERCY ANGI (14) GUKA ADRAIN (15) KWOBSIE MARIUS (16) MANTOH VANESSA FORKU (17) NKAFU LESLIE NKENGAFEC (18) MABE SHANISTINA EBOT (19) TSOPFACK VICTORINE TONKAH (20) ACHANGOH GABRIEL AGHAINDUM (21) ANGWI ANIH ANYE (22) LIONEL DAYEBGA (23) MAFOR ANNA NGWENYI (24) NAWUSI HERBERT NDIFOR (25) NTANGTANG TAWABIEH RUTH (26) TATABOD SERAH ENIH (27) AGUM ANYI QUINTA (28) FUMEH CLAUDETTE (29) KENAH HERMAN KUM (30) NFOR ROOSEVELT NCHANG (31) NWENCHO KARING ANTOINETTE (32) PUH JONAS NGAM (33) TASIMO GAEL NKWENTI (34) VERNYUY MISPER SHULIKA (35) VITALIS MELIAH (36) WANKUI ALAIN SOEWOYEBAA (37) KHAN NEBA (38) MULUH LIZETTE MEGHA (39) AMBEKER CHRISTIAN YINGWO (40) MONYUY DIVINE KONGADZEM (41) NGWA SANDRINE BIHNWI (42) NOBOUASSIA GUAKEA NANCY RITA (43) CHI DESMOND CHE (44) EYO HONESTY OTUDOR (45) CHE NEBA NELSON (46) ELONE MAVIN ENONGENE (47) TAMUFOR SAMUEL MBUH Passed in 8 Subjects: 45(1) NKWATI ISRAEL PENN (2) FON NERISA KIBVER (3) FONGALEM COLETTE NAHGWA'A (4) FOPA KENNE VANISSA (5) NGWA NEH YVETTE (6) SHU JULIET SIRRI (7) TANIFEM ANNA FUAM (8) LUM VALERIE CHE (9) NGEH ADILA BERINYU (10) CHE BERTRAND CHE (11) FAMBO CHARLES NJI (12) PENN CLINTON TENENG (13) FONJUH NCHONG BECLIPPS (14) KANLA LOUIS BONGNYIANG (15) NKENGFACK FIALEFACK JACKSON (16) TENEMO VALENTINE (17) ALAIN ATEH SAMA (18) ANDU AROBUH QUEENTA (19) AZEMCHAP DIVINE AKENDUNG (20) DONATUS VOLOH NGARO (21) MBAHMUNTAH FONDA JURANDA (22) NAWUSI RAWLINS IMBONY (23) NGONYEM MINETTE BLANCHE (24) PEFEH EMILDA ATEH (25) TANWANI LESLEY TEMBU (26) TIEKWAH TATIANA LEONG (27) ATEFOR RISASEDIONE NGWINGMONWING (28) GHAPOUTSA LIMI RONALD EDMOND (29) KAH KYRIA NGIAH-SAH (30) NEBA PRISDAN CHENW (31) NGEH GERALD AKONWI (32) SYLVIA CHWIFEGE MENKEFOR (33) VULIELIE COLLETTE VUYOF (34) ACHUO ANSLEM ADE (35) MUKWACOH NGOUFACK RANSOMA (36) NCHE SYLESTIAN ANYE (37) NGWA FABRICE (38) NJIE CLEMENCE NKWAMI (39) UMENJOH BECKY AYANGATA (40) AFUNGANG KEVIN ATEGHANG (41) CHE ELVIS ANYE (42) NANGAH ANYE SIVETLANA (43) NSAH CLAUDETTE MBOH (44) ANGWAH GILIAN TALLYS NIH (45) DJOUONKEP SIMO BELLE-ELDA Passed in 7 Subjects: 67(1) NDONGLA BENICE MINIMU (2) MUWAN PRESLEY ASOHMBOM (3) NJIBALOH GLORY FRUNDEH (4) ZUNDA ADELINE FOFEH (5) DINLA BASIRU DZELANYUY (6) QUICHU JOYCE NFORMI (7) YUMBOMBOM DELPHINE (8) CHENEMO YVETTE ASOH (9) KHAYI EMMANUELLA MARSIH (10) NCHANG ZEPHANI NDEH (11) NEBA JACKSON FUH (12) BIHNGWENAH CENTHIA (13) BUNGHA DESMOND NUKA AJAM (14) KUEMETA WANANG CHARLENE (15) MANDO EMMANUEL NEBA (16) NUMFOR JAFFERSON CHO (17) ACHONDUH EMMARINOELLA ANWIE (18) AMBE TIMOTHY CHE (19) DEBA LAKEL MBENG (20) NGOUANFO CAREL BYLEOS (21) NJIKOUO NJOUOKEP CHRISTELLE (22) AKWEN PAMELA FRU (23) ANDIN MARION-FAITH (24) ANDU LIZA BAKEY (25) ANGELA NENG NJONG (26) ANYANGWE BRENDA ANGWI (27) BIHSI QUEENLINE (28) JOSEPHINE OBIAGEHI (29) MOFOR SYLVIE NCHANG (30) NGO MINKA FERNANDE THERESE (31) NJONG MODESTE MU-UKIA (32) SHU BERLINDA ASOH (33) TALLA TANGAH ARLETTE (34) BAMBOT STEPHANIE BIDSONA (35) EHOWE LINDA OLGA (36) JONG DENIS KENDO (37) LENORA LUM JOY (38) LIMBU EMELDINE FORKUM (39) MANKA MIRABEL CHI (40) MBOUKO KELLYPRIDE UNDUMYENLA (41) MICHAEL JUNIOR CHE NEBA (42) NEBA EVELINE NEH (43) NFONBA PRICILIA LEUGA (44) NJIE MAMBO RITA (45) NMAJU TERENCE ONYEMA (46) PANWOU MARILYN (47) TACHI ELIZABETH NCHONGWO (48) UMENJOH EDNA ANONDONG (49) VUZU FAMBOM EMIDIEN (50) CHWIFUNG ROSELINE WANKI (51) MBOMA NICANOR MULUH (52) NDAMUTU JACKSON ACHA (53) NUMFOR BORIS CHE (54) NUMFOR JUDE AMBE (55) FONEBI VANEL FOMBE (56) FOPENANU ANITA HALLE (57) FOUOZONG NOHDE LOUANGE (58) FRU SWIRRI JULIET (59) MISAMA DESMOND TENENG (60) NDAH PERPETUA ANGWE (61) NGWENYI NOELA (62) NIBA PAUL NYANGA (63) SAMA DIVINE SUWAH (64) TETUH FRITZ ATUD (65) DZOANDA WATAT ARIEL THEOPHANE (66) EGOH CYPRAIN ABAH (67) EMILIENE DZEKAMILIV Passed in 6 Subjects: 68(1) ADZE SONITA MAFOR (2) TABE NKONGHO JOAN (3) AMOH DEBORA VENGUMEH (4) BONGFEN ESTELLE ADZENYUY-AH (5) NCHE LARISSA (6) SHIRI MICHELLE MBUH (7) TANYI BESSEM TIKU AGNES (8) EBOTETA PETER EBOT (9) LUM CHANTAL SHUNGWA (10) NJOH VANESSA ENDAH (11) CORETTA BEBE-MANDI MUKOI (12) ENO WILLIAM EFAMBA (13) NANG RIMMA EWIH (14) NKWATI ELSA-RITA SHIRI (15) SUNITA MBUHOH MOKOM (16) WIRSIY THELMA DZEMYEN (17) ACHILI ANETTE NGWE (18) BOMMU BENARD LEMNYUY (19) CHIARA NYUY KONGMO (20) GEMELIN YANNICK (21) MIRIAM CHINAZO ODONYE (22) MODIEU ALBERTINE TEMFACK (23) NGALA ROLAND NDI (24) NGUM CHARLOTTE TANTOH (25) OBI JINA AMARACHI (26) TEGHA LINETTE BIH (27) AMUKUM SHELLA NEBA (28) FRU ZEPHANIAH NDEH (29) FUH MAMBO FRANCES (30) MBAKWA CEDRICK SANGO (31) MUKONGCHU BASILE CHUNSONGE (32) NJEI OLIVA ACHA (33) PAMELA SIRI NGOMANJI (34) SONKOUA ROSTAN (35) TCHETAH DORANTINE MUTEH (36) BACHA CHANCELINE MAMBO (37) FORMBALANG DAVID TIMBONG (38) HAWAU FONYI BANILLA (39) LIMUNGA MALANGE MARIA GORRETI SAWAI (40) LUM MARVIS CHE (41) MBENG ANTHONY EBUA (42) MBONY CARETH TIFUH (43) NEBA ELVIS SUH (44) NEH MABEL NEBA (45) NJODZELA BU-UNYUY DORCAS WIYKIYNYUY (46) NKEMAH CLIFFORD YESENEH (47) TIMA NGUM LOYCE ANNE (48) AGHAMBA COLETTE ANGYESOM (49) ANYE CLETUS CHE (50) ANYERE MAXWELL-MIYANWI CHENJOH (51) AWAH COLINE NAM (52) BAH TILA YVETTE (53) BONGKIYUNG BELDINE NGUM (54) EMMA-HANS KWENE NKUME (55) FORBEKOM MBIH CYRILLE (56) JANET ENANGA MBAME (57) MBAH PRUDENCIA NGUM (58) NDUM FELICIA AKOM (59) NGUM SOLANGE TENENG (60) NTENGWA ELVIS ASONGAZIE (61) NZOBOU GUEUH ADELINE (62) SCHOLASTICA BIFIH NGWA (63) TASI YOLANDA MBUH (64) AKE LIONEL AWEH (65) MUNAH CHRISTABEL ENGOH (66) PENN NOELLA NFED (67) SIZAWOH DANIELA Passed in 5 Subjects: 50(1) CHI CLOUDVIS NCHE (2) BAYONG CHIESAH FOKWEN (3) JONG ELSIE MALONG (4) NDANGA SHAROR AWAH (5) ADOSA JOSEPHINE UGWENDUM (6) FANGSE SHANCELINE NSIYA (7) KETU DESMOND NANJI (8) NGIELE NGWENYI NCHUMULUH (9) NGWAFOR YOLANDE NGEMUKUM (10) TCHOUADI ALIDA TAMAKWA (11) ACHU SONITA MANKA (12) ANYE LINDA KIEN (13) FONGWE MARLENE-KAY ENJEH (14) LUM BLANSH NJI (15) LUM MELVIS (16) MARGARET MAMBO KUNDE (17) NEMBU HARITA NANJI (18) NOUBIENGANG BORIS AFOMBI (19) FONCHAM SHALLOTE AGUM (20) KILOH LYNE NTOSHI (21) NTOMBONG CLAUDETTE BENBONWOH (22) SAB YVETTE AZHISHI (23) SEMA PATRICK NDASI (24) TIMAH CARINE MILDRED (25) ACHALEKE NADIAN-SONIA TANGOACHA (26) AFOR REBECCA TATA (27) AKUM SONITA ANJONG (28) AMBE COLLINS NGWA (29) BIH FLORENCE ASONGWE (30) BONGABI NGINYU CLARISSE (31) DOH SUNITA AZENWIE (32) FAI YENYUY BERYLANNE (33) FON MARIE ANGUM (34) GABE CLINTON MBOWOH (35) KEVIN YINKFU NFOR (36) LECHUIDEM GERMAINE NTEMGWA (37) LUM BRENDA CHE (38) LUM LESLINE CHE (39) MBULIH MIRANDA NDAMNSAH (40) NGUM SOMANJI JOSEPHINE (41) NJOKE TANGWING RAISA NGWENYI (42) NKAIN DELPHINE NANGE (43) NKWEWO ALA-AH SHARON (44) SHU SHYMANSKIE FRU MAMBO (45) KHAN OBEDIENT SIRRI (46) MBINKAR BLANDINE BONGBEN (47) NGOUMENE TSAYEM GESMINE (48) NJEI FRITZ UKEINIA (49) NWONASUNGAZI NADINE (50) PATIENCE AZAH NSOH Passed in 4 Subjects: 25(1) TCHOFFO ANATOLE HUBERT (2) KUMCHO BRINGSLUCK LUM (3) FAJONG BENJAMIN AZINEH (4) FONYAM CLARENCE TENDEH (5) KHAN MODEST MOFOR (6) SUNDZE AISHA MAFUE (7) ALUFOR FLORENCE BELL (8) AWAH EMMANY DORIS (9) AWAH ROMINIC FRU (10) FONBANLA BEATRICE DZERLA (11) NDIPEN KELVIN NYAH (12) NDISANG MINETTE NDAH (13) NGWAYI JOEL TANTO (14) TAKA GINALORE MEZOH (15) TEYIM VANESSA MENYA (16) WEGA KEMGANG MATHIEU NOEL (17) AKWA SANDRA FRU (18) FONDZENYUY EMMANUEL NGORAN (19) LEMNWI ONORINE (20) NGIMOH MEEKNESS MBO (21) NGUAMETA PRISTELLE (22) NJI MARIECLARE BIH (23) NJI PALMSUN AVWONTOM (24) SARAPHINE BUA BAH (25) TIOBO SAHA NELLIE NOELLA
Centre No: 1076 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MANKONRegist:104, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:103, Passed:103, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 13(1) EDNA BOLA FONGOD (2) FAH REMI NGOH (3) NKWATE EBENEZER AGHEDMBO (4) ACHO ARNOLD EWIN (5) ACHU RYAN LUM (6) WAYE MICHAEL JEFFERSON (7) BISONA HONORA NKONTAN FOMBOH (8) DONMEZA PONOU STEPHANE DESCHAMPS (9) FOPA TCHINDA MELCHIADE JUNIOR (10) RUUD BEDGA SAMA-LANG (11) TATA TATIANA MUNGHANG (12) AKUMAH ANYE FRU-NWI (13) SAJU ANITA AZAH Passed in 10 Subjects: 31(1) CHE PRECIOUS FUNWI (2) NKENKU ANIMBOM BUMA CARL (3) NGUM AZINWI CYNTHIA TAMINANG (4) TADOH JEFFERSON WATANG (5) ANGWAH ETHEL AKWI (6) DAM NSOH TANIH (7) MBAH FABRICE NDAM (8) ASANGA KELLITA ENDAH (9) ANGAFOR ZUZUH BAUDOUIN (10) CHO SHINWIN JR (11) NGO LINWA JOAN RAÏSSA (12) NGWAR VENANSA VERNYUY (13) TIZIE NSOH NEH FAMA (14) AWOWE DESMOND CHUHNGONG (15) LEUTEU PETMI PATRICK (16) NDANGOH AKUM KELLY-SALLIA (17) NGWEN DIONE LAURA NEBA (18) ACHIDI NDZEI AKUM (19) AMANWI YARAYEN ARABELA (20) TANGYI EMMANUEL FAH (21) FOZAO MBI VANESSA (22) NGUEKENG MEPONDJOU PHALLONE BLONDELLE (23) EWONGKEM STEPHANIE NDONKU (24) FON FUBINGUA WINNIE LINDA (25) KAHBANG NADEGE BOBGA (26) NJITUNG DAVID DOH (27) AGBORTOKO ETCHUTAKANG (28) MBAH ANCHI MBI NEVELLE (29) MBAH EMMANUEL FONJINDAM (30) NDAMO MIRANDA IJANG (31) MOFOR KELLY AMAAH Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) AKONTAI AKOTABE MAGGOG TAKU (2) ATEGHE KINGSLEY ASAAH (3) NJINWOUA BORIS ACHEGENUI (4) NKWO CHRISTYLINE TIFUH (5) NZAYI JOEL JAMAN (6) CHIANGEH COURAGE DUIN (7) CHOH MAMBO AZHITAH (8) GISELE MAPUKAAH TONSONG (9) MBENYA BLAISE TATAH (10) BALE KATO JULES BORIS (11) NTEWA BELISE NGEKWIH (12) NWUNASI CLINTON CHE (13) FIAGMENYI MUANZE RAISSA (14) ANYIACHA NGULEFAC (15) ASONGTIA CAMILLE AWUANUGE (16) AYOMPE AWUUBUNG UNGITOH (17) ETONGUE MAYER FRANK Passed in 8 Subjects: 15(1) SHU LENTINA LUM BONGNWI (2) AKIH HAGGAI BIH NGELLA (3) CHE BLESSING CHENWI (4) NDIFONGWA EMMANUEL AZIE (5) SAKWE ITOE LOUIS NAKOMBE (6) TATIANA NGOBATENGE NLEND (7) DINAYEN CALYSTA KINYUY (8) NKWENTI MARCELLA YELUMA (9) AMBE GODWILL NGWA (10) TATA FENADES ABIRANYEH (11) KOME LUTHER VÖDMIA SAMEH (12) MUE KASINA IWO (13) CHEZE DJOMO HUGO (14) EKIAMBERE BRULINE IMO (15) JANE-FRANCESS LEM-MBONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 12(1) MULUH HENSLEY ZOH (2) AYUKOKATA MANYI-TAKA (3) FUSI ABEINWI (4) BETNGA NKOUIMI BERLIN IVAN (5) EDWIN NGEH GWAN MBANYAMSIG (6) VANESSA ATOCK FON (7) ASONGWED AKWEN SHERRY (8) CHIZOBA ANASTASIA TATAH (9) FON BRENDA KENG (10) NDIFANG RANSOM ATANGA (11) KENJI RUTH GUFUNG (12) NAHJELLA ARNARBELLE Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) ASEH MACLOUGH ESUARA (2) SOH YOLANDE KISHI (3) CHINDO NEVILLE (4) CHUNYA MANKA'A FORBACHA (5) MBOOH MULUNCHANG STANLEY (6) NKENGDI MARCEL YOUNDOM (7) SUH FANNY AFANWI (8) ABIYAH SHARON-HOPE NGUM (9) CHI NYLAINE BIHLUM (10) NGUM JOAN TEKE (11) CHE EVEAN NCHE (12) YUYUN NEVILLE FONDZENYUY Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) NSOH AILEEN AWAH (2) NJEI FAITH Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) TAKANG OJONG EPIE CLINTON
Centre No: 1077 MOTHER TERESAS COLLEGE BONABERI DOUALARegist:33, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:33, Passed:31, %Passed:93.94, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NGUIGUIM LOMBAT CHRISTIAN STEPHANE Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) NANGANGA GERALDIN BERNEST (2) TIZEMBONG IVAN DURAND (3) KUITCHA NANA HAROLD GGENDRY Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) CANDIDO NCOGO NCOGO NSEGUE (2) NAKET SYLVAIN (3) MBELEG MBELEG MARC GAETAN (4) FRANCISCO JAVIER OWONO AVOMO (5) SIYAPNZEU ULRICH DIMITRI Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) PAFE NGENDOP MAUREEN (2) MASSAMANGUE SHARON CHEFOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) EGBE ABRAMS KOLA (2) EBAI ARIKAI VERA (3) EMESONG CHRISTINA-ROSE (4) PEKWALEKE ROSE-MART CHEFOR (5) LAHPIING TCHIAHEOU CAROLE (6) GAMBI BOUBOU (7) FONKOU TAKOUTCHOP POWEL LEANDRE (8) NDAYA ARNOLD TITA (9) ELIZABETH CHUKWUDUMEBI NWANZE (10) NDOLO AGNES CYNTHIA Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) ENO ELIZABETH AYUK (2) AYUK KINGSLEY OBODO (3) EBAI ARREY IRENE (4) MISAEL MAY EBACO (5) NGAKO NGASSA LAURELLE JESSICA (6) TAMBE WILLIAM TAMBE Passed in 5 Subjects: 3(1) FANKEM KEMTCHOUANG YONGBANG ARNOLD (2) KENFACK TONFACK PAUL BERTIN (3) FENKAM TCHEMTCHOUA CLINTON JOHN Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) TERESA ASOMO BIYOGO ANDEME
Centre No: 1078 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOR NONIRegist:71, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:71, Passed:55, %Passed:77.46, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) KFUBAN MALDINI YUNGSI (2) TATA BELINDA MBEWCHE (3) NDI BELINDA NJENYOH (4) NYANG RANSOM LABAN Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) YUYUN ERIC YUNGSI (2) LAFNYAM VIRGILIUS CHEFON (3) BABA EMMA FUEN (4) KINSAM ROGERS SANGA Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) BUBA DAIRU YUKUDA (2) NFIE ELVIS TAH (3) KWI NYONUCHI CYRIL (4) MAIMO HILDA BOKUNG (5) KOFON AGATHA MUNKENG (6) NDI MAURINE KIFIE (7) NDINGEH ELIZABETH MANYEAH (8) KOFON STANISLAUS Passed in 6 Subjects: 15(1) NFON COLLINS KWI (2) KIMBIN ETHEL NJIE (3) KILESEN KILLIAN FALE (4) SEKA CLEMENT NSAFON (5) TANTOH JUDE SHEY (6) CHIA ANESTINE BOTI (7) NGWANYI JULIANA JINGLA (8) KINFIE CLAUDIA EKINYOH (9) TAMFU EVELYN KIYEH (10) KIMBUNG DIVINE SUNJOH (11) AKULE NADINE-LOPEX MARU (12) KINFIE YVETTE FUEN (13) NYAMBI JOAN BONENE (14) NYUYDZEWIRA PROMISE NDIKINTUM (15) NDIKINTUM FEDERICK WANSO Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) FANKA BERIE KEJIM (2) DIMLA YOLANDA KINENLA (3) YUNGSI GERALD NFON (4) FONYUY VICTORINE BONJEH (5) LAWAN MOHAMMED BERINYUY (6) LONTUM GILBERT MUNANG (7) MUYU VERA NJEH (8) NGALA DERICK TUME (9) NGONG ERIC NYANYOH (10) NSAH ORENTIA KOYEN (11) RAPHAEL LAMBI (12) JIN EMMANUEL SHEY (13) NGEW KILIAN BOLE (14) YISI LIVINUS SHEY (15) YUYUN CLAUDETTE NAMAH (16) BWI-WONG ISABELLA BOLLE (17) GHAM JOY BIY (18) TONG TABOT OJONG Passed in 4 Subjects: 6(1) NCHOTU ENOUBESSI NCHOTU (2) BANLI IRENE NSUNGNEN (3) NYANG JUSTIN KIMBIN (4) WIRKOM OLIVER NFON (5) KINGHAMEN JOHN BABA (6) TUME FAITH BOLAME
Centre No: 1079 IMPERIAL ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCE TIKORegist:63, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:63, Passed:34, %Passed:53.97, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) DOBGIMA CHRISTIAN LAJONG Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) YANIC BETANGAH EKANYA KIMBI (2) NYAKO FABRICE TAWE Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) NUNKE RACHEL NUBERT (2) PEMAMBO DORIS MATI (3) AGBORTARH NADINE REKONG (4) EMMANUEL MADUKA SOMADINA Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) OZIOMA MAURINE OKPARA (2) AMBIT GISSELLE NDANJIM (3) NCHENGE MBU TABOT RANDOLF (4) SHARON ABUNGWO AKWI (5) FUNTONG FRANKLINE FORBEGWEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 11(1) BESONG MANFRED EYONG (2) CJECKLE GUSTAVE KOMBE (3) KUKU INNOCENT FOTABE (4) SYDRIK FRANK BALEMBA ELAD (5) BEAUTINIA CHIKARA NNAWUGWU (6) BESONG CONSTANCE BEYOR (7) DERICK EKELE NNYIGIDE (8) MBENG PETER SCHNEIDER (9) NJONG RACHEAL MBUH (10) YOH BELINDA BOBE (11) JEM ABUIN AMANDINE Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) RUTH AYE ETIEBIA (2) TABEARREY EVOTAKO SARAH (3) ANGA'AMA BLAISE ANNIH (4) EFON SANDRINE ACHA (5) EHANG DENIS NSIOGE (6) FUNWI SYDOLINE LUM (7) KOCHAMBI FUEONA FUNYAHIE (8) LENIN NGANJE AYUK (9) MOLONGWE COMFORT NDOA (10) FONKENG CONELIUS (11) NGOLE JUILET MEKONE
Centre No: 1080 KUMBA MBONGE ROAD EXTERNALRegist:531, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:407, Passed:141, %Passed:34.64, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) FON VOULZY FONGANG (2) NJEI ALLISON ETOINYUI Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) NIH JEMIMAH ATAM (2) NDANG HARRIET YEEH Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) TABOKO GILLIET ASONGAFAC (2) NGANO ABI GERADINE (3) SAKWE EMMANUEL NJONGI (4) MBELLE THOMPSON NGOH (5) NKWELLE NADESH SENGE (6) VERA CHINENYE NKWOKA (7) MODIBA MINNET NENE (8) TAH PHILSEN AWAH (9) ALUNGE GAVIS NGWESE (10) KEVIN ASONGLEFAC TAMBO Passed in 6 Subjects: 24(1) FRU AMARANTHA DIONE (2) BANADZEM RONALD FONLON (3) CHANTAL EPOSI IBESJIAKA (4) EKABE MUKETE RAOUL (5) MUKWELLE IRENE JABIA (6) NJANDI ROSTAND OBASE (7) TANGOU MANFOUO DORINE MARTHE (8) ASANGWE BECKLY AKONDA (9) AZUEH PAMLA ANYIMA (10) EKWOGE LAWRENCE NJIKANG (11) ENOH WILSON EBOT (12) FIDELIS ALEMNJU MBIE CHANG (13) ITOE JACOBINE MOSUME (14) MICHELLE AWAH NYAMSARI (15) NESTOR MUSIBIE NIH (16) NGOME RAHAEL EPOTE (17) NKWA NANCY ERUAKUNG (18) NOMBO LENA CHANCEL ROMARIC (19) SAMUEL MEDIKO EBOLO (20) TENYI GIFTY EMBENG (21) ATABONG DAVID (22) MUKOH HUBRINE ENJECK (23) NOH DIONE LILIAN (24) TABE AARON ASHU Passed in 5 Subjects: 49(1) CHUKWU JOHN DISOH (2) MBONGAYA ROBERT NHUABI (3) AGBOR JULIET ENOW (4) FONANG JOSEPH TANGA (5) NAUNGU EMILIA ETTE (6) NDOH CLOBRET MODIMI (7) NGANYA TERENCE CHABANJA (8) OROCK JANE NDANDIP (9) OYONG CARINE TAKEM (10) AGNES EBOB AGBORTOKOH (11) ANCHIA YVETTE EGUDIA (12) APUWAH CATHERINE DIONE (13) ELAD TONJOCK RUTH (14) FOMUNAB MBEKWA RANDY (15) KIMA STEPHEN EWAMBI (16) LADI PERPETUA OCHEPO (17) MUNA MUNJE FREDERICK (18) NGENEN ESTHER KAMA (19) NGUEFFE MACHELEMA THOMAS PATRICE (20) NIH FRITZ ANGEH (21) OJONG ASONG LAWRENCE KATCHENG JUNIOR (22) OKIE AKPASOH ABISI ELVIS (23) PAMELA BESUMBU MINDAKO (24) PASCALIA CHE NDIFOR (25) TAKU ONEKE EMILIEANNE (26) TIKU MAUREEN NWANJEH (27) AKILI MAGDALENE ANYOH (28) BEATRICE MANKA (29) EBOKA CHRISTOPHER EPITE (30) ENONGENE JOSEPH (31) EYONG AYUKARRAH LYZETTE (32) FON IMMACULATE ANWI (33) KENNE LILIANE NDEMANOU (34) MBONG MAXWELL KOME (35) NJOBATO VILOT ORENGE (36) SILAS NGWANE NGWANE (37) TAMBE SUZANA MBOKO (38) TASI CARICANYA (39) TIALE EVELYN NJUANGHO (40) VANESSA ANGIE MBEH (41) AKWA GLORY AKWA (42) EBEN DIVINE BISONG (43) EWU EKONGWE HILDA EBUDE (44) HANS ESIMO KHAMA (45) MANA ROLAND ADEAMUKONG (46) MOTANGA JOHN MOSONGO (47) NDESO NOGHO GLADYS (48) NDIFOR PRISCA BELLE (49) SAMME MATHIAS SAMME Passed in 4 Subjects: 54(1) TANYI MARCEL KENDU (2) EBOKOLI ELVIS ELEDI (3) NDUWI-MOTO DIEUDONNE (4) NETONGO ROSE MOSUME (5) NKA FOMENU CECILIA FOMENKY (6) ELIZABETH ETOKY OSOW (7) ETA AWANGHE AKUM BETRAND (8) ETONGWE FELIX BUE (9) MOKUBE GLEN ITOE (10) MOSAMAI ELVIS ITUKA (11) MUKETE DERICK MBENDA (12) NDEH STANLEY ITOE (13) NGEYI NGEYI COLLINS (14) NJOZING MARTHA MBOGE (15) OBASAYOH ALAIN NANGOMOKO (16) SONA MASOK DORAH (17) TERANCE NDAH KEMBANG (18) AFUNGDANG QUINTA (19) AGHAM VELDA TASHI (20) AKANJI ANSLEM NIKOBI (21) ARREY BARACHEL TABE COLLINS JR. (22) DILIKA ELIJAH MUKETE (23) EBONG JOHN NGOME (24) IREH SOLANGE MOSONGO (25) ITIE ANITA DOKIRI (26) ITOE JOSHUA ETTE (27) KUM EPHRAIM NGWA (28) MALOBA HEMIAH YASEH (29) MENDE HELEN IKOSE (30) MESUMBE NKWELLE KEVIN (31) MOTINA ESTHER OGIYE (32) NGOE STANLEY EKOKO (33) NJUME MARGREAT DIONE (34) OBIE OSCAR BISONGI (35) SAMUEL ONYE OKORO A. (36) SHALE FAITH HALIMA RABBI (37) TANKEU TCHAPNDA RODRIGUE (38) AGBOR ISABEL ARREYOBEN (39) BAH BORIS NJODZEKA (40) BINTA IJANG FONYONGA (41) DAVIKA BESSEM BIH MAKIA (42) EBWEKOH FARLON MBAKE (43) ELONDO ELIZABETH BESUMBU (44) FORLEKICK NYOMA FRANCISCA (45) ITOE JEMEA NIANGI (46) MESEFUEH JOYCEIINE FONKENG (47) METUGE NJUME YANNICK (48) MOTALE BERNARD MASOH (49) NDIME KESSLER TUA (50) NDODE METUGE NEVILLE (51) NDOH PATRICK KOMILA (52) SANDO BISMARK NADIKOME (53) YAMBEN ELISABETH FONJU (54) YESE SPENS NGOE
Centre No: 1081 MAMFE NEW LAY OUT EXTERNALRegist:95, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:79, Passed:26, %Passed:32.91, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) KONDE SANDRINE (2) ASHU EBENEZAR ASHU Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) BATE ETCHU FELIX (2) MAYU DORIS ENOW Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) OBALE AGBOR PROMISE (2) EYONG ELIZABETH EYONGNSO (3) FORBIT VALERY AWAN (4) AKWO YVONNE TABE (5) FEUHYOUH AGNES-TRACY EVANYU Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) TABE AMSTRONG EYONG (2) AGBOR WILLIAMS OBI (3) NCHUNG ROSELINE BISONG (4) ETTA JOAN AYUK (5) NKONGHO GRACE NTUI (6) YISA ERNEST NCHA Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) ASHU ERICA AYAMOH (2) EBOB FRANKLIN AYAMBA (3) BESONG CHARLES BESONG (4) NJANI PETER AWAN (5) TAKOW ELVIS OTANG (6) ASHUMBENGETTA OSBOURN ASHU (7) AYUK FRANCIS ONU (8) TADOH SPORA MAJUSUNG (9) ABANG FAVOUR EGBE (10) ABANG PRISCA EYAH (11) ETCHI KENNETH BESONG
Centre No: 1082 VOCATIONAL COLLEGE OF ARTS; SCIENCE & TECH. MUYUKARegist:33, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:31, Passed:8, %Passed:25.81, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) BASEMBAKA NDIFOR PAUL (2) DIYANI BILL MUNYENGE Passed in 5 Subjects: 4(1) WANJOH FOMUM ALLIANCE (2) AMABO WAIH NADEGE (3) AWUNGATIA EDITH NDRONZEM (4) MBACHAM VIVIAN AKWI Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) MBAH HONORINE AGAH (2) NDE JOHN EPIMBA
Centre No: 1083 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NGUTIRegist:57, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:57, Passed:39, %Passed:68.42, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NKENG NTEMGWA CLINTON MICHEAL Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) AGBOR BESONG SUZETTE Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) DEBA CHARLES TABI (2) ENDII ERNEST ACHENDUH (3) AKPENJO GRACE ANAH Passed in 7 Subjects: 7(1) ENOW BELTHA NKONGHO (2) NGOA NEVILLE NGABE (3) MUNJANG RELNDIS WEIBEI (4) ITOE GISELE ESUNG (5) METOKO MESHACK OMOWANA (6) NDOA DIVINA NZALIE (7) EYABI LUCY AGBOR Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) MARTIN OKUMO MBE (2) ASUEKA JAMMANUS BWENE (3) JINGWA ANGELA (4) EBENKI NZALIE VERNE (5) ELONGE-FOBIA THECKLA ARUA (6) EPIE BEATRICE AHONE (7) REBBECCA NDUM CHE (8) AGNES NGWALUNG AKWELI (9) AKUH ASOH-TAH JOCELYNE (10) ASONGATABONG UNICE (11) KENFACK ANDRE MAGLOIRE (12) NDIP MELVIN TAMBE Passed in 5 Subjects: 11(1) AFANA ESSINDI BERNADETTE MAJOLIE (2) ETAH DEVINE OKON (3) ETIMBI ESOH MARY EWEH (4) EYISAB AGNES MA-MBENG (5) EBOT BEN NCHENGE (6) EWU MARK YOLEH (7) TAKOR ALUSIUS NDO (8) DOGO ELTON KANDI (9) OSONGTY ROSELINE EBANGHA (10) RUTH ABENE MENDO Passed in 4 Subjects: 5(1) NKWA JULIUS ARREY (2) ASU COLLINS EBINI (3) BALEMBA CLINTON BALEMBA (4) TAMBE HELEN OTANG (5) ESOH MARTIN ESOH
Centre No: 1084 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL FUNDONGRegist:279, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:222, Passed:178, %Passed:80.18, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 9(1) CHIA ELEANOR NJANG (2) LOH BORIS-EDMOND BOHTEH (3) MUSA ISSA (4) GHANGHA LEONARD YONG (5) TUFOIN HILARY ANSAHMBOM (6) WAINDIM RYNE ALENJUNG (7) NGONG WILLIBROAD NGANDI (8) DIOM CHUH ODETTE (9) NCHINDO CLARIS BI Passed in 10 Subjects: 8(1) GHAM SCHOLASTICA NAMBU (2) NGOH PETER YONGHA (3) BONG FRANCIS TUOBOUH (4) NTAISE NEVILLE ANKINIMBOM (5) HARIETTE VERNYUY (6) ABOTI CHADWICK PENN (7) AKOU CHRYSANTUS AKOU (8) DIANGA MARTHA MBUO Passed in 9 Subjects: 9(1) BEY MILTON CHIAMBENG (2) AGIEN CANISIUS MUTAGHA (3) CHIA ITA NAIN (4) MAKAR YUNGO MORA NAOMI ATEH (5) NCHANG IRIS (6) NDONGEH LOIS NAYIA (7) WAM LEWIS NKUOKWE (8) ANDVUMBAIN THEODORA FUTELA (9) NYAMJUA RENE NYAMJUA Passed in 8 Subjects: 16(1) ANJANG CYPRAIN SAM (2) LAEKONG BERTILLA WAINGEH (3) NGAM DAVID ANKIAMBOM (4) KUMA RELINDIS YIH (5) SOH MIRABEL NEWUH (6) AKONG CONRAD YONG (7) BESONG-ENOW DOROTHY MBENG (8) CHIA PATRICIA NJANG (9) NJIA ELEANOR (10) FORGHEMA PERPETUA NAIN (11) NCHITU JOYCELINE FIYINIFITONA (12) WAINKEM EMILIA NGUO (13) FIIMBI CLODETTE SIH (14) NDI NONA GLORY (15) MAI CARINE KITI (16) PRUDENCE NKONG YONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 34(1) GHANG RENATA NAIN (2) AKAIN JAMES NGONG (3) NDIM KELVIN NGUO (4) NJUA CHIARA SAH (5) ALUV MARLICE NINDUM (6) BAM MARY MBOIN (7) GHAM GOODNESS BIH (8) NGUM FANNY (9) SIMON-PETER BEIWEH CHINDO (10) TOHNAIN WALTERS TIMGUM (11) NGWAIN TUNG ODETTE (12) TOH TRINITY AMBAIN (13) WOINTOH EMILE AKINIMBOM (14) BIH SYLVIA YAMPE (15) KITU CARINE MBONGHABU (16) MUH MIRABEL NDISIH (17) TOH GISELE MBUWEH (18) CHIA ERNEST NJUNG (19) CLUTILDA ITANGHI (20) NGWA CHRISTABEL NFONKA (21) RUPHINE NAYAH ACHOH (22) TIM MARIE-CLAIRE FUTELA (23) VERONICE NJEUJI NGOE (24) BABILA BRANCHARD SEMA (25) GAMA ERIC NGWAINBONG (26) KUMA GODWILL (27) MAI CONSCIENCE NGONG (28) CHINDO JOSEPHER MAFINE (29) FUCHI MAURICE TOH (30) NAKOMBE MOTTE (31) TIMA HAVILAH EBEMSIMBOM (32) CHIA LUCIENNE KUMA (33) NENGHABI NELSON TOHNDOH I (34) ALEMBOM NELLY CHUFE Passed in 6 Subjects: 47(1) TUFOIN FERDINAND CHIA (2) CLODINE NOTHMIE (3) DIONE STELLA EKANE (4) EBOT ANALYST AYUK (5) FUL EDMOND CHIA (6) KINDONG KINGSLY NGONG (7) NSOM ANGELA SAH (8) AMIN GEORGE AMBIAKEM (9) CHIA LOUIZA NJANG (10) DIANGHA FEDRICK NGONG (11) EKOM HONORINE ECHAMU (12) SALAMATOU ABDOU (13) TIMA EMMANUELLA AJIMSIMBOM (14) ATALI LEGI REGINE KATSET (15) BALKISU AMADOU (16) CHIA JOY FIEN (17) MEBEMSIMBOM BERYL ANN (18) NGNITEDEM NDOUNGOU ADELE (19) NTOH CORNELIA ANSAMBOM (20) ABDULAHI DAUDA (21) ANKIA GHANGHA CHRISTABEL (22) AWOH KELVIN CHIA (23) KAYUNG CLAUDINE NGUOH (24) MANYIMBO SEWUH NDIMBE (25) MBANGSI EMILE SUUH (26) NCHITU ANVISIF AKEM (27) NCHUO VERA NAIN (28) NKWAIN ROY MATOH (29) TUFOIN QUINIVA SIHNAIN (30) WAINKEM YVETTE NSANG (31) BENG OLIVER NGONG (32) CHIA ERNESTINE YIVISI (33) KUMATOH YVETTE (34) MANI SHALORD MAKENI (35) NCHINDO GRACE FUMBOM (36) NJUMENEH MESENG CLINTON (37) NKWI MAURIAN MAI (38) SAAM PROMISE NINGW IN (39) TIM MIRANDA FIEN (40) YEMA FOSAMEKONG DANIELLE LANDRY (41) NINGUH SILVI ANSAHMBOM (42) NSOH HYCENTHA ABONGHA (43) FAIN KUM EMMANUEL (44) NGWA BRAIN SHU (45) TOH LILIAN NDUM (46) YADA ATIKOUM PATRICE (47) NDI DESTINY ANSAMBOM Passed in 5 Subjects: 33(1) MALAH KUH DIEUDONNE (2) NKWAIN JUDE THADDEUS (3) NTIATOHBONB DESMOND BROWN TANTOH (4) AFUMBOM NGUO ALAISAH (5) HAWA-U SAIDOU UMAROU (6) KUOH LAURA MAI (7) ACHIAH ANTHONY NGONG (8) BESONG ENOW EBERETEM (9) CHIA LIVINUS KETIH (10) MA FUM WINIFRED NDUM (11) NGOH SHELRON NACHAIN (12) NKWAIN MAXINE FIEN (13) BI-NANGE THERESIA ACHO (14) KUMA LILLAN NEHKEH (15) NDAH DESMOND CHIANGEH (16) NSAH ELAJA CHUO (17) TIM DORIS MUSI (18) FOTACHWI NAHBILA BLANCHE (19) HILARY KESSA (20) MBORI RENWI ESTHER (21) META'AH DORCAS (22) NCHINDO PATIENCE KUOH (23) NDZI SHELLA FUWAIN (24) NEGBOR ABRAHAM AKOMBI (25) NYAMKA IYEBE BLESSE (26) SUH BERNICE NAMBU (27) YEM NICOLE MUSI (28) JICK QUINSIA KWEH (29) MBENG AFUMBOM MBENG (30) MESI CLAUDETTE YUH (31) NONCHE COURAGE KWASINWI (32) TASAH CARINE MBUH (33) EMMA SOLANGE TANGA Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) NKWAIN VICTORINE NYANGHA (2) BANGSI ERIC BAINWI (3) NGAM LOVETTE KABAIN (4) CHIA BENADICTA BEN (5) KUMA NAREYAN (6) LOPTI YVETTE BIHMBU (7) NGONG YVONNE FUAH (8) NKWAIN SYLVANUS YUH (9) NSEH CHRISTABEL MAPI (10) ACHEAH NELSON CHAH (11) YONG QUINTA IJUNGHI (12) AGBOR HELEN NADESH AGBOR (13) CHIAMBOM MARBEL FULAI (14) FUL CASIAN GAMA (15) KFUSALU GERALDINE NANGE (16) LOH EMMERANCE NAIN NGUNGWI (17) LOH PHILITIA NUH (18) NDICHIA YVETTE NALAH (19) NGAM JAMES MAYUA (20) WAM JOYCELYN BI (21) YIFANG SHALLOT BI (22) DIOM GLEN CHIA
Centre No: 1086 GUKA EXTERNALRegist:103, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:64, Passed:38, %Passed:59.38, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NJI NTSEH ZUH-WAMBOH Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) TAMBE SERAPHINE MACHE Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) TITA DERICK BOTANGHA (2) TENOH NOELA TIWU ACHOH Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) YEPMO DJOMO MICHAEL (2) AYANGWOA GWENDOLINE (3) TEBO-MBAH MALACHI ATUD (4) NEAKOH DESMOND NDI (5) NJOHJAM TITAKUM BRIAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 14(1) AKANJI KIZITO (2) AKUM GORDON MBAH (3) ANENG BECKLY MBAH (4) DOBGIMA BRADLEY TAFREY (5) TAYIM ROGER TIMOH (6) WIYEH LEWIN ARUNA NJOBE (7) MBAH ODETTE ETAH (8) TASEH BEATRICE ENJOH (9) TEBOH HONORINE ABID TIMAH (10) ATUD MIRABEL ACHA (11) CHEBESI GODWILL NDONWIE (12) MBANWEI EMMANUEL TENDE (13) NDI LIZETTE ETIH (14) NDONGMU STEPHANIE TANGMO Passed in 4 Subjects: 15(1) AFOH HILARY AKAH (2) MOFOBAH ALFRED FOFUNG (3) TEBID DIVINE BLESSMAN TAYE (4) AKWI TINA TENYEH (5) ATAWAN ODETTE AMBAN (6) CHO DANIELLE IYIRRINWIE (7) JEVINETTE ENGWARI (8) SYLVIA NAHNYONGA NTEH (9) WARA JACQUELINE ABONG (10) API LEOMARIE UNDAM (11) ASONGNEH BRIAN MBAPNGONG (12) BESONG JUNIOR BESONG (13) KEM BUMBARA JULIET AMECK (14) NGWANDI VANESSIA NGONWIE (15) TEMBENG SUSAN ABIT
Centre No: 1087 EBOLOWA EXTERNALRegist:10, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:7, Passed:4, %Passed:57.14, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) NDI OSBERT MOLAR Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) TEKWE ZANGHA BLAISE Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) MEDOU JEAN ULRICH (2) MVONDO ZE CERVET
Centre No: 1088 NGAOUNDERE EXTERNALRegist:68, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:57, Passed:14, %Passed:24.56, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) MBEBOBA INGRID CHANCELLE Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) NDAMSA CLOUDINE MALLA Passed in 5 Subjects: 8(1) NGWE ZITA MBUH (2) FONANG GLADYS ANJE (3) NINA YAYA (4) HADJA SOULOUM MAHAMAT (5) ISMAILA AWALOU (6) MARYAMOU MOUNIRA (7) SERGE AKEN (8) NGALA JUSTINE MBULI Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) ALIOUM HOUZAIFI BAH (2) EYONG PRUDENCIA OFAH-NDIP (3) FRU CHI COLINCE (4) ROSALINE ABIMNUI
Centre No: 1089 DEIDO EXTERNALRegist:918, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:675, Passed:338, %Passed:50.07, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 3(1) YEGHA AMOS BUMA (2) FANDIO NANA CEDRIC STEPHANE (3) WANGUE NZEPANG CHRISTE EMMANUEL Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) TEKU CLAUDINE MEZOH (2) TCHENKOA TCHENKOA MISCHAEL OSEE (3) NJEI CLIVE KUMBI (4) LAIKA VALERIE TAMA (5) MBIA NOMO ROXAN AURELIEN (6) MBONDJO EBOULE STEVE YVAN HOWELL Passed in 9 Subjects: 12(1) FAMENI BONEKEH PATRICIA (2) EBWEKO RANDY YAMPJEU NJOH (3) NGEH CHIFU TERENCE (4) FALONE IDEN NKONGHO BESONG (5) TAH MARIUS NDUM (6) EBAI M AR E LA FORTINE (7) FOMUM MBAYI ANITA (8) MUZANG FRANKLINE (9) TCHAKOUNTE PAGANG LAKERNE (10) ENOW TAKU THERESIA OROCK (11) CHARLES EMMANUEL AGBOR (12) NGWENYI CHARLAINE TOUOKOUNG Passed in 8 Subjects: 19(1) ASERE SUNITA NYOH (2) TEBID MUNGYEH JOHN PAUL (3) MALELE NGUIFO MARIE DRUSILE (4) NDIKONTA SERAPHINE KINGEGE (5) WALTER ALFRED MINGOLE KAYESSE (6) YUVEN LEMNYUY RODRICK (7) ABAH ONORINE (8) AMPO ONEGUE VANESSA (9) MONGWI JUDITH (10) FEHCHEMBONG MELVIS (11) MONICA ETAH EDOM (12) SHEY MIRABELLE BONGHAJI (13) ANENG HOSTENSIA MAH (14) NKAMNGANG MANKUH JESSY (15) MANDENG ISMAEL FRANCOIS (16) NKWELLE ESSONG GAYEL (17) NUKUNA RAYMOND GWANVOMA (18) BOYOM MANEWOUA ANNIE LANDROS (19) NKEPAH JESSICA NGWEMETA Passed in 7 Subjects: 42(1) ATANGA CHOFOR EDWIN (2) BLESSED AFUH (3) NKONGHO EMMANUEL (4) KONYE ELVIS (5) NGWE CHRISTINE (6) SHEY AUSTIN BERNGEH (7) TABI MELISSA CHANELLE BLANCHE (8) DEFFO TAGNO KISLING MALVIS (9) FON FAITH ANWI (10) KINJO CYRIL SUH (11) MUDOH MAGLINE EFON (12) SAMBA MARTINA (13) TAGUEU MBA FRANCK JUNIOR (14) YONG HOPE NAIN (15) BEYANGEH LAMBERT SINE (16) ENOW RODERIQUE TAKU (17) NJOKE EVAKISE CHRISTIAN RODRIGUE (18) ASHU ATEM MOUS A (19) BETOW JUDE YVELYN (20) CHIN MIYENI MATILDA (21) KABANGU JOO SUNG INNOCENT (22) MAGNE TAKALA PRISCILLYN (23) NGUM DELPHINE BAYA (24) NJI BERTRAND NJI (25) NKAM RENE MULUH (26) OSANG BLESSING OBI (27) UZEH VIRGINIA KUMBONG (28) AGBOR PETER EYONG (29) ATEM EMMANUEL EBEN (30) BECHEH HELEN ESANGAYA (31) BIH SYLVIS (32) HELENA MBEI BUH (33) NDIFOR ABONG ANNETTE (34) RAIMATOU SIH KEB I (35) YIMGA TAKALA JAEL (36) AJONG CONRALD (37) FANGCHAH RONALD TOH (38) MBONG HELEN AWAH (39) MENYAM RUTH AWA (40) MONIKA DERICK LEVIS WOTEVE (41) TEMBE BEATRICE WANSOH (42) AWUNGNJIA FONCHINALLA DANIELLE Passed in 6 Subjects: 65(1) MUSHIEH ELVIS PEKWETKE (2) NKEH FONGE WALTERS (3) ALANG DEUDONNEL FOY (4) EKEMA KELLY IYEH (5) JOSEPH ENEH (6) MARY NKWAMBO ASUE (7) ASHUTA FRISELL NZO (8) EKOMEHOGGE KELLY ESONG (9) KENTIMA SANGOU (10) NDUBO NJWENG ELISBETH (11) ONUOHA CALISTUS IKE (12) WASU MAGDELAND BABILA (13) DINGBOBGA OTHNEL VANDO (14) DOUANLA NGNIGAHE ANISSA (15) EBONTA MAYIH SOLANGE (16) MBAH EMELDIS ANONG (17) MFONTEM PETER ETCHI (18) NGECHOP BECKY (19) NJESHUH MIRABEL NDOBI (20) SHURI JUDITH (21) VERONICA WAKUM (22) AKOMONEH SERAH AKENDOW (23) BAYIE EBEN TAMBI (24) EBOT FRANKLINE TABE (25) FUNWI SHUAKONWI ELVIS (26) HYPOLATUS BIN EWEH (27) MANTOH ROSELINE NKONGLACK (28) MEKONTCHOU BOUKEU MARIE KEVINE (29) MIKEU NDE DRUSILLE (30) MUNGE ANNITA DIOBE (31) NANJE MIRABEL MAH (32) NKU JOEL NGULA (33) TAGHUE BOUCHANG BIBIANE ARMELLE (34) YUVEN STEPHANIE SIMOLEN (35) ABEN CAROLINE UNYAH (36) BIYEE KIRSTY KARELLE MAXENCE (37) LUH BETHSHEBA WAI (38) NDIKAM CAROLINE MBONGE (39) NDIKUM ROBERT CHI (40) NSONDOM NADEGE (41) NYANTONGHO SUSAN FOLEBE (42) OKIA PAMELA BOSEME (43) ONGOH LIMPA OFONG (44) SOLLA PRISCABELL NYOUH (45) TEKAM TCHANEGHA RONALD SANDRIS (46) TENKWI LAWRENCE BUINWI (47) TONGUE MBUTCHA ALAIN DURANT (48) ALEMNJU GILLIAN (49) ALIYOU AMADOU MAIGA (50) ASOGOBOH GILLIAN NGWEBO (51) DISUE LILIAN BOKWE (52) EPIE LINDA NZELLE (53) FODOUOP MARTIAL PETERSON (54) FONGWEN CHAIRRA MA DOH GWANYEBIT (55) MBAKE IKALA CECILIA EYONGAGBOR (56) MOGOUNG GOUANOM LYNE MANUELA (57) MOKWE EMILIA MESUE (58) NANA SUZIE PRASCIDE (59) TCHOKOMENI DAMGO LEONEL ARMEL (60) TITA HONORINE ABEN (61) AYAH TAKANG TIKU GRACE EMERAUDE (62) KUHODETTE KENDEH (63) KWEMBOU YOUMBI ALVINE CHRISTELLE (64) TAMBE-MBI MPEY CLAIRE (65) WASU LEATISIA Passed in 5 Subjects: 98(1) BANYE KPULABAN ACHILLES (2) EYONG BESSEM VICTOR KETCHEN (3) AYUK OBI ROY (4) METUGE QUINDOLINE MBOTE (5) NTAMAK ATEH BLANCHE LINDA (6) PAMELA MAKOKIH AKULI (7) CHAPAJONG FESTUS (8) DONATUS BENUNA OPENDE (9) IMELDA NYIEVENU (10) TENJOH GILBERT TEKWECK (11) ANNE ROSALINE MOTUANO (12) FORIKICK ANKENG EMELDA (13) JECENTA VIGEN (14) KADJI TETDE DONALD (15) MELANIE SEN ABANDA (16) NDOH JUDITH EWONGWO (17) NGALA EMMANUEL RINGNYU (18) NGITY CALESTA EBOT (19) NTUBE EMMANUEL EGBE (20) NYUYWIR DESMOND MAYSILA (21) TCHINDA MARTIN (22) ABANG BISMARK ACHUO (23) BANIN NICOLINE BERI (24) EBOUMBOU GRACE (25) ERIC ENUKORAH (26) FRANCIS NDUBUISI ONWUDIKE (27) KHAN RELINDIS CHIA (28) KHAN YVONNE MEZOH (29) KUM CHARLOTTE ENAM (30) NDOME DALLE CECILE AURELIE (31) NGAKET NAFISSETOU (32) NTI PRISCA ANYIFUET (33) PAFOUMNJATI FIFIEN YAYE (34) SAMA KARL DAYECGAH (35) SHEY NTOBU VICTORINE (36) TANTEH DELPHINE NGOMBE (37) VIRLUTEH CECILIA (38) ASOLEFACK LEA KOM (39) BEH LAWRIEN (40) CHRISTIAN CHUKWUBUIKE EZEOKE (41) EBAMU STELLA ESEMU (42) ELONG TCHATCHOUANG JEAN PIERRE (43) EPOLE NDJEKE NADEGE (44) ERIC BOLAKA EYABE (45) FRUNWIE EDMOND (46) JULIUS KUMA YUANGEM (47) KAH NKWOH ARNOLD STALLONE (48) MEKOUDEM RITA MARINA (49) MOGHUO KAMGA MURIELLE FABIOLA (50) MOHAMADOU HAROUNA (51) NGWA PONGOH ESSOH CYR MICHAEL (52) NKAMTA BRUNO (53) NKENG PATIENCE MPONGE (54) NTEPIO LINUS (55) NYE TABUE FRANCKWALLACE (56) OLGA EPOSSI KANGE (57) PENN MIRABEL MAGHA (58) SANGKANYENG SOLANGE (59) SOLANGE ENGOH TEKURO (60) TABI TABE-OKURE EUCHARIA (61) ATOH DENIS ANDREAS NEMBO (62) DORIS NJIAH AMIH (63) EBANGHA LILIAN MBENG (64) ETONGWE SUSAN BALANA (65) JOBE GEORGETTE EKUKWE (66) KEMOGNE SIMO FATINIA (67) KIMAE MATILDA NJAJO (68) KWAIN VERA TEIN (69) MAI VIVIAN NSANG (70) MATCHA TABI RAPHAEL (71) MBAH ZINKENG ODILIA (72) MUDE KOYILA BESONG DOH FOKUDEM (73) NDIKUM SUH FRANCIS (74) NGONGANG SANYOU JULIUS (75) NJUNG ALICE TANG (76) NWECHAH VERALINE PANGMWEH (77) SHEGUMCHOP NOCHAWO WILLY (78) SHURI GWIDOLINE (79) TARGHA VICTORINE MAMBOR (80) TCHUBESSI ERIC CHRISTIAN (81) YABOW SUSAN NGEH (82) YANNICK EYUME MBONGO (83) ANJAH WALTERS ASSA (84) BAH RACHEAL ENGWARI (85) DEBORAH MAH TIKE (86) EGBE PRUDENTIA MBENG (87) ESOSE ALICE EFETI (88) ESSAME SOPHIE NAMODO (89) FOTSO TUEKAM YVAN KEVIN (90) KHANJI JULIUS TEYIM (91) MANGA JOSEMMA OLIVIER (92) MUGRI MALVIS IJANG (93) NDORNYAH HELEN AYAYO (94) NTERI GENESIS KONFOR (95) NZUME RODRICK NGOME (96) TENENG GEETA BIH (97) TEZEH ERNESTINE WOPONG (98) NYOMI MICHEL Passed in 4 Subjects: 93(1) CHIMI TENADJANG WILLY AMSTRONG (2) KUM FUO EUNICE (3) ENOW HANS ABANDA (4) MAH EDITH NSEMI (5) NGEFOR RACHEL TANWIE (6) AKWO MAKIA NDACHI (7) GANA BERTRAND NDANGOH (8) MALACHI UZOCHUKWU EBEPU (9) MINDIGA FALL LETITIA (10) ATEM SHADRACK ETCHI (11) DOBGIMA SOLANGE (12) EBANGHA BESONG CATHERINE (13) EDIANG NGAMMO MICHELLE SANDRINE (14) FULE QUEEN MBOE (15) MAGHUI MUNGU YANIC (16) NCHANG ASSONGWE HENDRIX (17) NGOMO HANSON SHEY (18) NYAMGA DJEUTSOP JEHUEL JIRE (19) PRECIOUS OLOJAKPOKE (20) SAMA CLOVIS (21) SHISELLA ANDIN FOMBA (22) TANYI ALICE MANYI (23) TIKUM DENIS ANYAM (24) YAAH ANNE NCHANJI (25) YANG NDONGWAH STEPHANIE (26) AGBOR CAROLINE NDOCK (27) AGBOR CECILIA ENEKE (28) AKUME SIDONIE EBAHA (29) AMETIAVE PENTZAM SYNTICHE MERVEILLES (30) ATUDE DONARD (31) AYOGHO GORDIAN (32) BIOMBIO IVAN REGIS (33) CHIN KUHMU ELVIS (34) EBAI ESSONGA HORTANCE VICTORINE (35) ENJEMA SOPHIE MOLEKE (36) ENJOME NJI NATHALIE SLYVIANE (37) EYONG ANTEM YANNICK NKONGHO (38) FOWA ZOFACK RUSSELL (39) JESCICA MBEBANG KUGIEH (40) KIKA WALTERS TEZIAH (41) MFA NDAH CARINE MATCHI (42) MOKOM MAXCELINE FRI (43) MOUFOR AWAH SANDRINE (44) NFOR SOLANGE GHEYO (45) NGORAN KENNETH SEBEN (46) NOLLA DIEUDONNE ERIC (47) NWECHAH NERVILLE YUMBOCK (48) OROCK REBECCA OJONG (49) PIUS CHE NDIKUM (50) SIKOP NOELLE ALEXANDRA (51) STANLEY SANYUI (52) YERIMAH PATIENCE MUKENG (53) ABANE AUDREY NGALEU (54) AJONG KELVIN NKAFU (55) AKURO MILINDIS ANJECK (56) AMINA MOHAMADOU (57) ANKIAMBOM CALISTA (58) ANNA LIENGU MBOLE (59) ANYALECHI GIDEON UGOCHUKWU (60) ATEMFACK NOUBOUO ROMAIN FLAUBERT (61) AWAH JOVITA ANUH (62) BEKEK ANTONY GILLES YANNICK (63) BUMA KUNA JOYCE (64) EPIE ZITA MEKOSSI (65) ERIC FON NGAH (66) EWANE EDEN MBOLE (67) FORFACK JEAN BAPTIST (68) KINGSLEY NGAH (69) KOWO FEUKENG CHERRY NICKY (70) LINDA EYAH NGONDE (71) MAKAMTE SONIA SORELLE (72) MANGWI NOELLA NDIKUM (73) MANNA JOICELYN TUTE (74) MBANG NGOUOYA NICAISE GAELLE (75) MBEINUI JENNIFER MARIENDA (76) MBIWONUI STACY (77) MIRABEL YENGE EMELI (78) MOMOH USMANU NSONGE (79) MONGUM JOYCE ANUH (80) MUKETE MELVIS MALINGO (81) NAHYECK CLARIS (82) NDIKUM NCHANG LEONCE (83) NGANDO NKWA WILLIE (84) NGANGNDI DESMUND YUH (85) NGEASONG NKENGAFAC JIMMY (86) NGO BANAG CHRISTINE LEONCE (87) NGWANI ADELINE NAHNYONGA (88) NJOBO MICHEL ANDELA (89) PECHANGOU KOUNGA CLAIRE LA JOIE (90) STEPHEN AGANYI AGANYI (91) TAGNE LIONEL (92) TAMOUKOU GUEFACK YANNICK (93) YAMGOUE ROSTAND
Centre No: 1090 NGUTI EXTERNALRegist:105, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:88, Passed:24, %Passed:27.27, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) EBEN MACMILLAN AGBOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) TAMBE SOPHIE AYAMBA (2) MARTIN SAMUEL SORTI EBAI (3) ASHU ALAIN ASHU Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) EPOH PHILIP EPOH Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) EBAI LYDIA ARRA (2) NDIP BRIAN NJOCKEBAI (3) AGBOR MELVIS NTEM (4) ESEKA MARIE NJOCK (5) NKWINDA MIRABEL MAMBO (6) YANICK NTARIBO TAKEM Passed in 4 Subjects: 13(1) AGBOR NELSON MPIAH (2) MBI FANNY EYERE (3) BATE HANNAH OROGO (4) IHIMBRU NAPHTALI OTEH (5) METUGE MARGARET EBOTE (6) AKAME NEVILLE ASOPPO (7) ALEPPI COMFORT ETOH (8) ATONG ANNA ASSEH (9) ELANGWE ELVIS ENONGENE (10) ESOH IVO (11) ESONG CLOUDINE NTUBE (12) EWANE DANIEL AJOH (13) MOTO JOYCE IYA-IKO
Centre No: 1091 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL FONTEMRegist:138, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:138, Passed:87, %Passed:63.04, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) LEFANGHA KETU LEFANGHA (2) FRANCIS NONG NKEMTEBA Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) SILIENOU DONGWOU PRISCILLE (2) NGULEFAC MELCHIADIS AWUNGJIA (3) ASHU UNDERSTANDING ENOW Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) NGUAFAC GILBERT (2) FUALEBE AKA BELTUS (3) NKEMTOH DERICK ANUTELIEH (4) ANUMBOWEH DEMEAN (5) TANGIM SOLANGE NKENGAFAC (6) AKANA JONAS FONCHELLA Passed in 7 Subjects: 7(1) TONGU BETRAND ASIABUH (2) AKAWUNG DELPHINE (3) ASONGANYI PAUL FOMENJI (4) ASONGANYI JUNIOR (5) ATIENDAHA SOLARINE (6) FEUDJEU LEONI CLAIR (7) SYNTHIA NCHANGNWI Passed in 6 Subjects: 15(1) ATEHAKOH MARRITA (2) FONDONG VERRA ATEM (3) AKONG MARIA ANYI (4) AMIN CLOVIS LEKE (5) NDEMAZA CHARLES (6) NJEMBONG ETINDEM FONTEM (7) NKONGCHU JOCYLINE ATEM (8) ASONG ANNABELL ACHANKENG (9) AWUNGNKENG ASAAH CHANCELINE (10) ABANGAWUA DELPHINE (11) SOLANGE IWIE NGUM (12) ZINGWA SHELNA (13) TANYINJIA BRIDGET ATEMNKENG (14) TATAW TARH VALERIE (15) FOTABONG DONACIEN NKENG Passed in 5 Subjects: 27(1) LEGEJEU CECIL (2) ACHASE MOUREEN (3) SOLANGE CHAPANCHO TANJUATABONG (4) ACHANKENG VILMA MBETEH (5) ATEHNJI KATHBRIGHT MORFAW (6) AWUNGJIA TERREANCE (7) CHAPKENG CARINE (8) KEDJU MIDRED MAYAH (9) MOAKONGA BASIL (10) NGESTOP TENDONGAFAC BELETTE (11) SAAHDONG VERA NJUOTSOP (12) TENDONGMO MARYCOL (13) AKEM ALFRED KETOU (14) ASAAH DONATUS NJUMBOSE (15) ASONG YVONNE AFOCHA (16) EMENKENG HILDA FOBESONG (17) KANG RELINDIS EBANE (18) NKOLAKA MELVIS NOJANG (19) AMINKENG MELVIS NKENGBEZA (20) ASONGMOA PIERA (21) EGBE FLORENCE AGBOR (22) NGALIA LEREHEZOH CHIARA (23) ANAFAC NARCISSE (24) ANKENGACHA FRIDA ASABA (25) NCHANJU IRINE (26) NKIANGU ELIO (27) NWOBAH LEONEL ACHANKENG Passed in 4 Subjects: 27(1) MBOWAH ELVIS ALEMANJI (2) LECHINDEM LORDNA (3) NDELOAKEU KIRA (4) ABEZENKENG GELET FAUTOW (5) ANYIKE MIRABEL AWUNG (6) ASHU-TARH DUKE (7) ATABONG HERBERT TAZI (8) ATAPONGCHA ROBESTER (9) AGBOR EMILIA NGUNYI (10) ATABONGAWUNG ETIENDEM FONTEM (11) ATEMNKENG NKEMLEKE HUBERT (12) BEBONCHU TABITA ASONGALEM (13) CHANTAL ATEMNKENG (14) EYONG MARCELINE NKONGHO (15) KUNGANG NGOASONG QUINTA (16) NKEAGOH MIRANDA ATABONG (17) NTEMGWA MELVIS EFUET-CHA (18) NZITAT JOSELYNE SOBOTAMOH (19) PENDA DIBUTU FRITZS (20) TAZANU CLOVIS (21) TAZIFOR MORFAW STEPHEN (22) BEKWI AGNES MORFOW (23) JOHN MARK ATABONGAFAC (24) MBENOH TUEGUEM NTUKEM ELISABETH (25) NDEMALUAH BRYAN MOHWAH ASONGU (26) NDEMBOH THEOPHILUS (27) NKENG ATEM JOHN
Centre No: 1092 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ALOURegist:124, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:118, Passed:63, %Passed:53.39, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) TENDONGMO KINSLEY AKA (2) TENDONGKENG CLEDINO NKEMDONG Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) ESELACHA TATUH Passed in 7 Subjects: 7(1) MBE-CHO NERISSA AWUNGAFAC (2) NKENGAFAC FELICIA NZE (3) NJINKENG STANLEY ALOH (4) ANUMUNDEM EDMOND MBECHO (5) APALSO BRAENDA NGEMASONG (6) FONANG ALEMJUCHAFAC GILLET (7) NJUAFAC EMMANUEL AKA Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) ATEMKENG CYNTHIA (2) AMINJIA JULIANA FORBIN (3) MEKOLLE EDEL QUEEN ELOBE (4) NGOSONG MELANIE ASONGFOR (5) NKWA GABRIEL TIKU (6) ASONG TENDONGMO NADINE (7) NKENGASONG AGATHA (8) ATEM SYLVANTA Passed in 5 Subjects: 20(1) NJIENOU KENNETH TANJIKEM (2) TENGUNGMOH VIOLET NKEMNGANG (3) BEKONG ELVISE (4) KENDO DANIEL NONG (5) NJULEFAC CHARLOTTE MBOWOH (6) ATABONGAWUNG PAMELA AYI (7) ATEAFAC COLINS NGUNYI (8) AZAPAWUNG ESTHER AGENDIA (9) EFEUTENJOH DICKSON (10) FORJUNDA RENE EFUETANCHA (11) NGECHA NICODEMUS (12) NGULEFAC LINDA NZEFEH (13) EMOMUAH DONATUS EFUELEFAC (14) NEVEH VAMISTERIOR MALOU (15) NGUATEH GODLOVE (16) FOTO ROSELINE ZINGWA (17) MAFUNGONG JUSTINE (18) NGIMDOH JULIUS (19) AJONGAKUE DIEUDONNE NTEMGWA (20) ATEMLEFAC PAMELA FORTEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 25(1) NKENGASONG BAZIL AJONG (2) ASAHASONG AZUMASI MARK DELEO (3) AWUNGNJIAH NKENGAFAC DEAN (4) CHANGEH AQUINAS (5) TENDONGMOH WISDOM NKEMATABONG (6) AGENDIA DESMOND ZEUFACK (7) ANANGAFAC BLAISE FOSSUNGU (8) FONWENTIE AZEMAFAC SIMPLICE (9) NKENGAFAC LOVELINE MORFOR (10) TAMOH ELVIS ACHINCHANG (11) ACHAFAC PHIDENCE ASONGNA (12) AKONG STEPHEN TEKU (13) AYANGAFAC BASILE FONGE (14) BEJAFUET MODESTINE (15) FOMBUYA GEORGETTE (16) FORBIN MARIE TOFAC (17) NJILEFAC BODYLAWSON AJUAMESI (18) NKAFU BERTRAND BERZANKEN (19) ANDIEH THEOPHILUS MEKEH (20) ATEGWA ALAIN MOTAZE (21) JONG PHILOMINE AZEMBU (22) NDENGKOH TENDONGKENG MARTINA (23) NGULEFAC SOLANGE NTEMGWA (24) NJUAFAC EMELDA FOTO (25) NKOME NGOMEKOME ALBERT
Centre No: 1093 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL EYUMOJOCKRegist:43, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:40, Passed:34, %Passed:85, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) ARREY PATIENCE ENOW (2) OSANG LEONEL ATTA Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) ATEMONEKE RENE NDIP (2) AKPOEBAN OBI ETTA Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) AGWE ROLAND ATOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) OJONG MESSACK TABOT (2) OKANG DIEUDONNE EKONG (3) OTANG MARCELLA TABOT (4) ORANG RAHEL NJOCK (5) ABANE ALOYSIUS ATABONG (6) NESHUGNE KATTY AJOM Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) NKPOT FERDINAND NTUI (2) BISONG YVONNE MARU (3) MANYO NCHUNG EGUT (4) TAKANG LAURA ASSEM (5) AWUETTA EKUN BRUNO (6) ERIM ENDURANCE ESOR (7) NJAH BRIDGET Passed in 5 Subjects: 10(1) NDUM CHRISTAIN ATABE (2) ASHU CHEVALIER NDIFON (3) OJONG JULIET EKUN (4) ORU PATRICIA EKUN (5) AYUK GERALDINE AGBOR (6) ETEM PRINCE ETANGAYONG (7) OBASI RITA OBI (8) ITANANG CHANTAL ESAME (9) ETTA ELVIS MGBANG (10) ETTA NKIRI ALAN Passed in 4 Subjects: 6(1) MBUNDEM CECILIA MAZAGAH (2) NKPOT STEPHEN AGBOR (3) AYUK LINUS NKIRI (4) IKANG PASCAL ALLAIN (5) NEMBO DIEUDONNE KETU (6) NKWELLE-WANG BELTUS ESALLE
Centre No: 1094 UNITY COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL TOMBELRegist:35, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:33, Passed:18, %Passed:54.55, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) ABOUEME SOPHIE ETTA Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) KOUGOUM ADELPH Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) ENONGENE WILSON (2) NGAMBI KINGUE NADINE (3) ESUSAH EPIEPANG BERTRAND Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) NJANJO FOMUKOM CATHERINE (2) KOME MIRRIAM MBOLLE (3) NJUME CAROLINE SENGE (4) NWATI LINDA ABE (5) NTUNGWE LINDA MBENDE (6) NGEH GODWILSON NGALAME Passed in 5 Subjects: 4(1) METUGE QUEENTA MBWENZE (2) NGECHOU VIRGINIA KEUTCHAZUI (3) NJIE KELVIN MOKI (4) BLESSING SOLANGE EJONG PUH Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) ESAMBE BRUINO NKOM (2) NDODE EWEH PERPETUA (3) NKALE ANNABEL ANYOME
Centre No: 1095 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BATIBORegist:360, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:283, Passed:193, %Passed:68.2, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 6(1) ATEYA TERENCE ARREY (2) TASEH SIDONNY ENGWARI (3) NDI BRULIN ANENG (4) NDI ROLLINS NGOH (5) NJANG LIVINGSTONE NGEH (6) MBAH EMMANUELLA ENGWARI Passed in 10 Subjects: 13(1) FON BELISE ASOB (2) FON CLARIS MUZOH (3) ADU ACHA PHILYN JUNIOR (4) LEKU ACHILBERT NKONGANYI (5) FECK NOVATE ABONG (6) ACHEH NAMA ROSE (7) MUCHERE LOVERT TEKE (8) TOH TEMA ANYEH (9) MAAH THEODORE BIKA (10) GORDON TEGHEN TEKE TEBO (11) MBAH HENRIETTA AWAN (12) FON MARIE-NOEL ANDONG (13) ACHA ABID RUTH Passed in 9 Subjects: 13(1) TEBO SHADERIA EWAH (2) CHEM BERTHA GOOH (3) MBANWEI DIVINE KOBBI (4) TIFU GLORY TIMBEN (5) TENGEG NEVILLE MBANWEI (6) TIZEM BRAHILDA ATAM (7) AKWANG ERICK NOANJI (8) ENOH BENARD FORLONG (9) MUSONG FLAVIE ASHOB (10) TEBOH BETRAND MBAH (11) AKURO NAPHTALI AKURO (12) TITA RAMISH TITANG (13) EKA ELIZABETH EWOH Passed in 8 Subjects: 14(1) DABA STEPHEN NJI (2) MIMBA JOHN MUHGEH (3) MUSAH ANTIONETTE ECHICK (4) FON EMELINE ABOH (5) NGONG MARTHA BONGFEN (6) MUNOH DERICK FON (7) UNOGOBI PORTIA ANJONG (8) ABEN ONORINE LUM (9) AYONGNDI EVANS NYONG (10) NJEI GILLIAN ENGONWEI (11) TIKU UNOREAL NWACHAN (12) SAMA SEBASTIAN NDAGHA (13) MBAH BERYL ABONG (14) TEBOH CALISIUS TEKOH Passed in 7 Subjects: 30(1) MBAH FANNY ACHA (2) MBAH GILBERT MBAH (3) ANYERE YAMSON FORSAB (4) AYANG GERARD AKO (5) KEM BUMBARA GORDEN FON (6) MBAH GERALDINE ETIH (7) TAMOM QUEENTA ANJUI (8) ENOH DESMOND ATAH (9) TISHI NADINE AZAH (10) BAH DERRAND ENOH (11) ATUD SHANTAL ENJECK (12) BACHE SIDNEY FORTOH (13) NDAYONG YANIC TEPI (14) NJOH SABINA ENGONWEI (15) AFUH MISPA ANJOH (16) AGBOR BLESSING MANDA (17) AKUM OLIVIA OWAH (18) AKUM YVONNE ATUH (19) FRU ITA MBU'UH (20) MBAKU DESMOND NJEH (21) NGOH ZITTA MBAYI (22) TEBO OSCALINE AWOH (23) TEGUM TERENCE TAMBAH (24) TEKE BORIS NGOH (25) TINGEN BELINDA NICK (26) AKURO HENRY TEKANG (27) OSUH NOEL WACHAM (28) ACHU GIDEON WELENGYE (29) SOH CLETUS MBAH (30) TEKE CHAIRMAN KENNEDY Passed in 6 Subjects: 40(1) MBAH COLLINS MBAH (2) NGOH CALIDA ANIM (3) AGIEN THEODORE MBAH (4) KEM BUMBARA GERALDINE AMEIK (5) MBAH TANA CARL (6) BIYOGA LINDY-SHIELA (7) CHICK ANITA EJEH (8) MUNJI PAUL TADOH (9) MUNOH SYDOLINE NYENDANG (10) NJANG SYLVANUS TEMBAN (11) TEBOH RAHIM EWANE (12) AYONG ERNESTINE ENGOCHAN (13) FONGANG NGWA MUKUM (14) GANA ELIZABETH ACHU (15) NDAM FELIX NDI (16) TIFUH CYNTHIA ABEI (17) MBAH JOJOANNA EKURO (18) NJEI NOBERT TEBO (19) TIBAB SERAH ABOH (20) ASONG QWENDOLINE ASOH (21) ASU RAISSA ETOG (22) ATUD SOLANGE ANENG (23) BABARA NKWEME ASHIE (24) FORBIT MICHAEL NGOH (25) NDAM RENE NDAM (26) NDENG CLEMOLIN ETOH (27) AJONG CHARLES MBAH (28) ANDONG CHRYSANTUS AGWO (29) AYONGE MARBEL MUKIE (30) KEM BUMBARA RENE (31) MBAH BASIL ANDEH (32) MBAHJOYCELINEE NGONWEI (33) NDUFONG HENAIDA NGOH (34) TEMBENG CYNTHIA ENDAM (35) TENJECK SOLANGE ANOH (36) ACHE GASTON EWUNTA (37) ANENG COLLINS BAH (38) ATAKEM VALERY FONTERM (39) FONGANG COSBI NDAM (40) TIPANG FELIX TAWAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 48(1) SABI GOLDA ENDAM (2) TAKU CONSCILA TICHA (3) TEBOH PHILICIA ABIT (4) ASABA SOLANGE LEKEAKA (5) ADEBAYO KELVIN NKEM (6) FORKANG NELSON TEBEI (7) JOSEPHINE NGWALAYOH NKWANGHA (8) MUTANGWE CALSON MUNDU (9) TENDON SOLANGE TEYET (10) AGUM GERALDINE AMBAN (11) FONDOH DOREEN ANWEI (12) KEN KALISTA TIFUH (13) MBAH BETRAND TETUH (14) MBAH GIDEON FOMBAN (15) NJEI GISEL NJEIH (16) NJEIH SOLANGE KAH (17) TEBI SAFIATU ABECK (18) ACHA NELLY ATUH (19) ADOH BLANCH TABE (20) ANYERE RODRICK AKAH (21) ASHIE CHURCHILL NKWAH'A (22) ENDAM SPYROSMIE MBAH (23) MUDOH ANTHIONETTE ANGWAH (24) NDAM AZOH MONICA (25) NDAM ROPHINE ENJONG (26) NGOH MISHU ENDUM (27) NGWA PECHINS NGUM (28) NWACHAN SHELLA ENJEI (29) NYA AMABEL NGO (30) ABONG COLOSIA ANYI (31) ACHI QUINTER ADUH (32) AJONG DIDIER ACHE (33) BOH GRACE MEGHEN (34) CHENGE GERALD NJECK (35) FEDINAND NTOKO AKWO (36) FONGANG FRANKLINE TAYE (37) NDZEREM COLLINS SERIDZEM (38) NGOH VIVIAN FAVOUR (39) NYAM NAPTALI ANGEI (40) TAH CHACELINE ENYECK (41) TATAMIYIH HABISSOU SIEMBUH (42) WANYI TAKENG ROSE (43) EMMANUEL TEKEH TEBID (44) FONJI MIRANDA ENGWARI (45) FORCHA PRUTUS TANJOH (46) NEMBU JAMES NCHONG (47) NWANGU SYRILL TEMBOCK (48) AYANG IVO TAMBOMBO Passed in 4 Subjects: 29(1) MBENDA GLADYS MISORI (2) MUSAH JOSEPH TANEE (3) FONGANG SANDRINE ANDAM (4) SOB ZEPHANIA ACHU (5) TANGA EDWINA ENGWARI (6) TEBID BELINDA ENDAM (7) TEBID LINDA ACHA (8) TEKE YVONNE EBEI (9) ABENG MERCY ANYI (10) BELA DERIC ENCHO (11) FOTO PERPETUA ANDECK (12) KUAFUERT TEBANG CONSTANT (13) NWACHAN BRENDA ANOH (14) OJONG EZEKIEL NEMBU-AKOS (15) SAMA GEOGETTE ENDAM (16) TECHE SINTIA ACHU (17) TEKE JOANNA JOYCE AGWI (18) TIMAH BLESSING EYAH (19) FOMUNYOH BLAISE NJECKO (20) FON JONATHAN ACHO-NJEI (21) GALABE COLLINS SAMA (22) MBA GABRIEL TIKUM (23) MBAKU CRYSTALINE ENYAH (24) NDI SAMUEL ABEN (25) NGWA GUIDEON TAH (26) NGWA SYNORINE EFON (27) NGWANA VIOLETTE ETANG (28) NJANG GWENDOLINE ENGWARI (29) TENECK BENED ENJEI
Centre No: 1096 MBONGO-BAMUSO EXTERNALRegist:34, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:34, Passed:13, %Passed:38.24, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) NJENJA MISODI LUCY (2) OTA ESTHER ITOR Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) NGANDA CHAKORE NWECHO (2) SAKWE PROVIDENCE OBE Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) CELESTINE ALINGNDA CHIA (2) BASIL NDOTA NAMSE Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) BILA DAVE EBOKA (2) SIMON NWANJA NDIBA (3) DAVID NGOH MGBA (4) NETONDA JACQULINE ESOH (5) NOFANJO CATHERINE ISANGA (6) ARO FRANCIS ITOR (7) MINDAKO CECILIA MAYO
Centre No: 1097 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUDEKA-TIKORegist:47, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:47, Passed:34, %Passed:72.34, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 7(1) OLIVER PEYELE ATEGWASI (2) VERSHIYI RAYMOND DZELAMONYUY (3) CLIFFORD ETONGO KWAGBE (4) TAAH EMMANUEL TEWOM (5) NAHSIA EMILIENNE SEMA (6) PELAGIE TABOT OBEN (7) CHUA DRUCILA ENKANYA Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ESAYTAFO WILBERT IKOE NATOA (2) AMSTRONG NANGUN MUNGANG Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) ARREY EYAN JIMMY (2) YUNG EMILIA NDONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) EBULE PERIKAA COLLINS JORH (2) MOKAKE LOBE JARVIS (3) LOBE TOTO BRUNO (4) ACHA MARCEL TEKE (5) DJEUKWE TCHOKOKAM PATRICK DORIAN (6) ENOH JOAN ETAKA (7) DIVINE UDOH RAPHAEL Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) GODWILL HENRY SUNDAY (2) NGUM VILARY CHE (3) AKO TERENCE TANYI TABI (4) OBASE SAMUEL EBELLE (5) ATUMA CYNTHIA MENGIE (6) NNE ALICE RICHARD Passed in 4 Subjects: 10(1) EYANG BILSON EYANG (2) TATA CLOVIS NGAFFEE (3) EPOH NOBERT TANGA (4) NEH QUINIVA NFONE (5) CONSTANCE IKOH AKUMU (6) NIM JENET TABIKUM (7) OPHA MARK OKWUN (8) MUSING AKWANWI LAURA ' (9) OKOLE CYNTHIA DISUE (10) TIKU STELLA EKWAH
Centre No: 1098 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL TIKORegist:270, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:270, Passed:185, %Passed:68.52, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 6(1) NGOLE LAWSON MBWOGE (2) TANYI PRIDE BOBGA (3) FONGOH MARTIN TAYONG (4) OROCK LAWRENCE BESSONGAYIM (5) KWANGKA NELSON NKONGHO (6) MOSIMA VESEKE MARTIN Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) NJI RODINE ENJOH (2) BOBGA EDMUND DENSIE (3) KOME KENDAL KOGE (4) ARRAH EKANGAKI AGBORNDAKAW (5) RAVENA MAGNE FOGUE (6) NJIE TAMBE ARREY TANJONG (7) MUGRI ACHOUC METUGE Passed in 9 Subjects: 10(1) KONKE FALONE KAJOH (2) MADEN A AYONG ESTHER (3) ASHU DOMENIC EBOT (4) CHUKWUEBUKA OKOYE STANLEY (5) MENGOU ETONGO EMILIE LARISSA (6) PIVAHGA CORANTINE (7) LUM CLARICE CHI (8) NKUMBE EKANE GIDEON (9) NGU GERALD TUNJANG (10) ADE GEORGE ASERI Passed in 8 Subjects: 18(1) AGBOR BELINDA ENOW (2) DJOUNDA DAVID DUNUM (3) IFEANYI FELIX ONUCHUKWU (4) MENGING NDONGO FLORENCE MARIETTE (5) MANYANG BAIYE ALEXANDER (6) OJONG ENOW TANYA ABIBA (7) SYLVIA ANGWI MUSIBE (8) AGBOR OFONDE OFUNDEM (9) NJI ABIE EMILIA (10) NSANYI ELIASU KERKE (11) ALANGI DERICK NDIMNAIN (12) ALEXISCHARLES LYONGA MONONO (13) BERTILLE GISELE NGUFACK AZANGU (14) CHASSEU YEPMO NATHALIE (15) DIONE JOSEPHA (16) NDONG MYRA ANYI EGBE (17) BI ELENA NGWA (18) IDRISS TEKE MOSIMA Passed in 7 Subjects: 18(1) LYONGA OSCAR NDUMBO (2) MASSO DJONNEWA LUCY (3) FONJOCK MBONG CLINTON FOBISONG (4) TABOT BLANGE BESONG (5) GLORY CHIDIMA ONYEDIRE (6) NJOKU MICHAEL CHUKWUEMEKA (7) ABANDA GERALD NDANGE (8) AYUK BELDINE OJONG (9) ENOWMBOK DELINE TAMBE (10) FOTARBONG RENALD ESUA (11) NTUI NKEZE JESSEN MIRANDA (12) ADAEZE BLESSING SORIBE (13) ANTONIA BIH ALANG (14) JOICY MENGEM CHA (15) JULLIET NALOVA JOKE FOSE (16) MBONDE JUVERTE MOKA (17) OKAH HILDA TAMBE (18) NDIM LAURANTINE FUEN Passed in 6 Subjects: 44(1) BABIEH SUSSIE (2) KATUMA ALOBIA ETOKI (3) LEKE GLORY FUANJIA (4) NKONGANYI GIRESSE NEMBO (5) NYENECHE GLADYS AMBIT (6) ATTE JOCELYN BENEDICT (7) CHI BEBETO ANYE (8) JEANISE CHEMBA KAH (9) LONJE KELLY DIAKO (10) ZUH CAROLINE FOBENG (11) AFOH CYRIL EMOH (12) ARUNG CHACHOU CYNTHIA (13) ASSAM SCHOLAR TABINGWAREH (14) BLANCHE NKOUTAN MUDE KWE (15) DUMKA DEEKOR BUNUBOL (16) EDIMO MOUKOULOU AGNES (17) ENOWEGBE MARIE TABI (18) GLORY ABOCHUKWU MALIFE (19) MBENG BATE SULLIVAN ACHARE (20) RAYMOND TANDU ACHUOR (21) ROLAND EPAH FOLIGWE (22) BEGUI ETOBE LAUREL PATIENCE (23) KUM BLANDINE NJIE (24) KUTNYONGA DORINE TAMANYI (25) LUCY NJUI MBU (26) MANYI FIDEL UCHE (27) MOSOMO SABINA MBOM (28) NDEWA JAPHTHA (29) NGANGE RIGOBERT ELONGE (30) NKUNDE MIRIAM SONE (31) NORA MBOH WAINBI (32) PALOMA DOMBU NYOKFO (33) PELAGIE LEJUNG (34) WANE NAMINUNA ELIZABETH NDIP (35) AKWO REAGAN AFUNWI (36) IKOME MBANDA MARTIN (37) KAMTCHOUA KAMDEM CHRISTELLE (38) YEYE ROSINE CARINE (39) CHE BLAISE BEH (40) FONZEP TEYOU SYLVAIN (41) MANYI GERALDINE FONJI (42) MBENG BESSONGANYI (43) META ANNE SHERON SENGE (44) PHILOMINA SOMO KAZONG Passed in 5 Subjects: 48(1) BETECK BIBISH BESONG (2) NFOR ALBERT NDICHO (3) NKONGZEMBO CAROLYN NJUNGE (4) NUBORNYIN SALLY DINGA (5) SAMUEL CHIDEBERE IHEZUO (6) SONE BRENDA DIENGU (7) BIH JOYCE NGWA (8) CONSTANCE DOOWUESE YOLAM (9) KITALAH JUDE BOBE (10) MARIENETTE NALOVA MBELLA (11) NJUMBE LOUIS EBONG (12) SARAPHINE NALOWA MONONO (13) SYLVIE ENOW AYUK (14) TANYI MARY MBEH (15) WANJI NJAWE DORA (16) ZETIKE NOELA NIM (17) ANAKA IVAN ECHOMBI (18) ARRAH AWO MELANIE (19) ATEM KEVIN ATEM (20) DOH SEGMI BRULINE (21) FABRICE MOFEMA EBANG (22) FLAVIEN NKOMBU ATABONG (23) KESONG MELVIN ENOW (24) MOLUA ENANGA PRECILIA (25) NGIMBOCK MAKON ELUKE (26) TABONGJOH PETRA NYIAWUNG (27) TATIE AGBOR PATRICK (28) AYONG DAMARIS IYAWASE (29) AYUK HONORINE ETENGENENG (30) AZIWUNG ASSABA MELVIS (31) BUKA GLORY TANDE (32) DIKOTE ABIH SONE ATINDA (33) EBOT TATONG MALCOLM X (34) ENOWMPEY PAULO EKOKOBE (35) HEYA TCHOUTCHO MARIE LEOPOLDINE (36) KOGE MIRANDA NZELLE (37) NGATOP FAI MALVIN (38) OBIE CECILIA NALINGA (39) SAMUEL VEFONGE MBENE (40) TANKFU CHANTAL YEFON (41) VERONICA ZIBAR ADAMU (42) ETCHUK GHASLAIN CHA (43) ETTA TAKANG RAWLINGS (44) KWANGKA HERMAN NGO (45) MBANFU MACLENESAMA (46) NDUMBE EDWARD NDUMBE (47) SYLVIE FORKOU MENGWE (48) TAMNJONG BRAYAN NFOR Passed in 4 Subjects: 34(1) AGBOR FLORENCE EYONG (2) AGBOR OFONDE BESONG (3) OBI JULLIET UDOKA (4) CHIDIEBERE SYLVESTER NNADI (5) SHERON ESERE AWONO (6) ISANG CARINE VANDO BILLA (7) LIMUNGA LUCY LIZETTE JEME (8) ACHU ABAH RANDY MBAKU (9) ASILI LOVELINE TIFUH (10) ENONGENE JOAN NCHAMA (11) INYAH FLORENCE DOH (12) MAGDALENE NKOYO EDEM (13) NGWANYU ISABELLE NFOR (14) NTUI SYLVIA OBI (15) YENTOH NADIA MBEH (16) AKOMBO TAMUKONG ERIC (17) CYNTHIA MANDA ABI (18) ENANGA SHEENA EKUME (19) EYOLE GISSELE MOKAKE (20) KANG STEPHANY MBONG (21) KANJO EMMANUEL TANTO (22) MBI FLORENCE MENOAYUK (23) MUKI OTTO MUGRI (24) NGANG VINCENT NDUMBE (25) NICMBA VERA ACHA (26) TANYI SILVLE EYONGNYUO (27) TCHAUATEN BITDOM TCHOPHOUE MICHELINE (28) YAYUH MILDRED EBUE (29) ANKANG KELLY ANGLAMA (30) ASHU SYLVIE OJONG (31) KAH CHANCELINE (32) KUM JEFTER BAMEH (33) RACHEAL MONJOA ESUKA (34) SANDRINE AGBOR ENOWMBI
Centre No: 1099 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BANGEMRegist:125, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:96, Passed:73, %Passed:76.04, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NZAMS EWANKUME Passed in 9 Subjects: 8(1) NGOLE EDIAGE NAHNZIE (2) DIELE CECILIA EKITI (3) EKWE VAN-DOUGLAS SUMELONG (4) EKWOGE SMITH NTUNGWE (5) ETUGE MELVIS ALOGE (6) NDODE NGWESE EKINE (7) KWANGENE YVETTE EDUKE (8) NNANE BRIAN NDENGU Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) NJEM ABANG ELIAS (2) MWENE IRENE KENG (3) NYUYUVER MENGLAMO DZEVIKUUY (4) MEKOLLE PIUS ETUGE (5) NNANE BRENDA EPOTE (6) MBUWUL MAGDALENE KENAM (7) MEJAME JAMES NJUME Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) CHING RANDY CHING (2) EBULLE RENE EWANE (3) AWASUME EUGENE ELIMPE (4) EKUTE MARVIN EPIE (5) EPIE EDINGE BROWNDON (6) MUNDWANOKWE JOYCELINE ENONGENE Passed in 6 Subjects: 22(1) NGWESE ERIC ELONG (2) ALUNGEKANE CEDRIC MAKOGE ONANA (3) HEDE FRANKLINE NZOGGE (4) MESUMBE RIBEL EJUME (5) SONE HALLE DIVINE (6) ALOBWEDE QUEENTA MESAMBE (7) ENONGENE GLORY NLENDE (8) MBONGWE SOLANGE EDUBE (9) EDUKE MARION MESUMBE (10) ENONGENE DEBORA MBOLLE (11) ESONG MAGDALINE HULLE (12) SONE SOLANGE MEJANG (13) ETUGE DIVINE ETUBE (14) MEJANE SALLEY ESSELLE (15) NDOBE SAMUEL MENGANG (16) NTONGWE VALERY NZEGGE (17) ELIYAH CLOVIS ELIYAH (18) EPIENZAME JUDE NKEDE (19) MEJAME LINDALINE DIONE (20) MUSONGE BRYAN-WILLIAMS EKOLE (21) SONEWANE KYRIAN (22) TOKE KANG MARCELIN Passed in 5 Subjects: 17(1) EBONG CRESPYMANFREDI TABI (2) EKANE SOLANGE EBOTE (3) ENONGENE NGABE COLLINS (4) EPIE SOLANGE EPOTE (5) NJUME KOLLE LINDA ESUNG (6) EKANE FRANK EKANE NKUMBE (7) EPIE VALERIE MEJAME (8) ETAPE BERNARD ENONGENE (9) MOUSSA CECILIA AHONE (10) NGOME CLAUDIA MESANG (11) NGWESE JOHNSON NDODE (12) NOKWE ERIC-BROWN NGOLLE (13) ABWENZOH CARINE ELOBE (14) NTUBE ETUMBE RACHAEL (15) EPEDE ROSEMARY ASONG (16) EWANE CLOVIS NGOME (17) NGOME ISABELL MBULE Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) EKANE MESANG JUZET (2) ESAMBENGUBE CHARLES ENOME (3) ABANDE SOLANGE MBENDE (4) ENONGENE JASPA ANYAMOH (5) EBONG WELLYSANE MASANGO (6) ELOE EPIESONE ETTE (7) NDODE DIAYAN NTUBE (8) EPOLE ALOBWEDE MELANIE-BLANCHE (9) ETUGE ADELINE EPOTE (10) EWANE CLIFF ETEH (11) JOYCE ELEH NGUPE (12) TIKU SOLANGE EPOLLE
Centre No: 1100 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL EKONDO TITIRegist:232, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:232, Passed:117, %Passed:50.43, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 9(1) ITOE YOUNG EBODA (2) EBOT AGBOR JOSEPH (3) ESAMBE ELVIS NJUME (4) KIBVESHI BRENDAN WIRSIY (5) NKEM TAKU (6) OKORO MARIE OSINACHI (7) NANJE MARIE SENGE (8) MOUNGWE SIEWE SYNPHORIEN (9) MOKWE ELINORA MOSUME Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NEBONGO LOCADINE LOKENYE Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) CHUNKA BARNES AZEWOH (2) HORACE MUNTONG FUNGE (3) NKENMGOSONG ORLANDO AJUEA (4) TATEH LEVIS NKUMBI (5) OFU AYUK PETER (6) ARREY CHRISTABEL NGONGESIE Passed in 7 Subjects: 14(1) ACHI GENESIS (2) CHUBE CARINE NGOE (3) OBIE NKWENTI MOSUA (4) NTOWA ANATHASIA (5) TARAWO MERCY GINJE (6) TANJONG ELSIE FAVOUR NANGLEFACK (7) BEKUMAKA JERICK CHABENI (8) ESUA ALPHONSIUS FOTINDONG (9) OGORK TINA ELOMO (10) FETE EMMANUEL NASERI (11) KONGO CECILIA ITOH (12) MERCY OKON JOLLY (13) ASSICK FRIDA (14) IYASSA NEKENA TERENCE Passed in 6 Subjects: 31(1) SAKWE DOREEN NADOA (2) EMBE IYAH-TITI BESUMBU (3) MERIMA MOTEH PERCY (4) AWOH ANYI CHARIS (5) MANKA'A MARIE-SANDRA (6) NYANSIH OROCK JOSEPH (7) ABETI MALINA BERI (8) AZAH ANOLD TANGUIE (9) DISUKU RANSOME ESICKY (10) IVAL RAWLINGS NGABE (11) KING CHIA ROVIS (12) NDEDI BETRAND NGOE (13) NWAMAKA MACELINA AKWAS (14) ADAMOU BAKARI (15) KULOM NAHTUM IKEI (16) MANDETA FRIDA ITOM (17) OBELLE MARY OZOGO (18) ZINABU YUSUF (19) AKWA ENI BOB (20) ASUH ROLANTINE (21) ITOE BRUNO MOKUBE (22) MEMEH IYONDA MIRENE (23) NJANGWIKUM EDWAN NGONG NASSAH (24) NSONLI MESSANG METUGE (25) ABOKO ENGELBERT ATOKORO (26) BICHONG ALBERT MOTINA (27) BIMAH CLEMENT DIOKE (28) EBUME FREDRICK MUKETE (29) MUKETE FINDLEY OJONG (30) AGATHA YVETTE TAKO Passed in 5 Subjects: 30(1) ITOE TAHLE CLIFF MOKABE (2) MERCY JABOSUNG KUNGWE (3) NANGO LUDINA (4) NASELI UTTOR NEMBA (5) AFOR LAURA FOGWE (6) NTUI PETER NTUI (7) CAROLINE LOKENDO NWESE (8) KONGO NOROMU HELDRIN (9) MOWOH PROMISE DIOH (10) BESAMBO DENS NAMBO (11) FONKENG FRANCISCA NKENG (12) GRACE BOTOA NANJE (13) MBOTAKE HOWELL MINDAKO (14) MUKETE GIFT NWENYOR (15) NGEMBENI NADECH BELINGO (16) NJOMBOU PRISCA BETHIEH (17) NKENYO MARIE-CLAIRE NGNINTODEM (18) SALA RUTH VITING (19) TIM CALISTA FUKUIN (20) BERILINE LIKANE ITOE (21) BESUMBU TERENCE MOKUBE (22) KANOUO ASAIAH BOSCO (23) MBAH SOPHIRA ANDONG (24) SAKWE AHYOR SAKWE (25) EKPENI SONITA NYEMA (26) FRU STANSLEY SUH (27) ITOE PATIENCE MUMBA (28) JENNET MAYOR MOTIA (29) NDIFOR TERENCE KELESE (30) NEBA JOSEPH ATOH Passed in 4 Subjects: 27(1) MBOTE MBEBI AGNES-LA YOLANDE (2) NWANJANG PAVIN NWANJANG (3) MOKWE FERDINAND BEA (4) NAMBO HEBSIBA ULE (5) NEMBE IDA FULE (6) NONGA PAULINE ATILANG (7) BALUMA VICTOR MOTITI (8) ETONKWE VIVIAN FORKA (9) ITOE FELIX BEA (10) MAGRATE ENANGA SAKWE (11) MIMIDO IRONDI EWERIKUMOR (12) ORINGI CLARIS NWECHO (13) PRENET NAKELI NYAMA (14) TIKO QUEENTA NASSARE (15) ANGOU FLAVIEN (16) ASHU ADELINE ACHARE (17) AYAMBA IMMACULATE ETA-ESE (18) BERTHA NJANA TOMO (19) ETIM UWUH AUGUSTINE (20) FONJI THERESIA EMAMBU (21) NGOMESIEGH CARINE MAKAZEH (22) NKONGHO TITANIA ETCHINOW (23) RAPHEAL NAKENDE MOSUA (24) SAKWE FRANKLINE MERIKI (25) ASUH ROMARIC ASEH (26) BECHEM AGBOR CHIDI ZOGO (27) BRIAN AGBOR EKPE
Centre No: 1101 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MUYUKARegist:332, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:286, Passed:191, %Passed:66.78, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) AKATEH RITA ACHELEKE Passed in 10 Subjects: 5(1) NGWOSOME MARY NKEH (2) AKAFU NADEGE FUALEFAC (3) IVETTE MBEY EGOH (4) KAH JIMMY (5) BOPDA KUATE EBUDE CHARNELLE Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) BENJAMIN AJIE (2) KUM SIMON BUH (3) EDIENGOE MIRIAN EBUDE (4) NDANGA NGUEHA SEDRICE CHARLAIN Passed in 8 Subjects: 12(1) ALECK ARNOLD ANOL (2) IVONNE ABLA EGOH (3) PRINCE MPOFONG AYAH (4) ENOW AGBOR ROY (5) MBENDE DARLINE NKUNE MEBUNE (6) AKAFU PRISCA DZESHU (7) AYUK ALBERT AYUK-ASHU (8) SOUBO EMMANUEL ABILINJOH (9) ETCHI ABANG DERICK (10) MAC-SMITH OBINNA OKORIE (11) AZAOFAH LENNIN NGUFOR (12) FOUEJIO DONGUEU CLAUVICE Passed in 7 Subjects: 25(1) JASSE BERNARD NGOMBA (2) ANCHI FRIDA ANGO (3) BISONG NADEGE ANYI (4) ENONGENE-KOME MACLAIRE MUKE (5) ACHU SIDONIE NEHWAH (6) GODLOVE NAMA FOMUM (7) MENTA SABINA NDEDI (8) MUNOH CARINE TENJO (9) CARINE BLESSING YENGEH (10) NASAKO MARIE WASE (11) NGOUFACK BOGNI UNEL VALDEZ (12) CHIBONG SYNTHIA NATANG (13) ALLEN AWUNGCHA THERESE (14) BESONG STANLEY OROCK (15) BEZANKENG ROLAND NKEMZI (16) BOCHUM SAMUEL BACHE (17) CHUM FLORENCE MBOTIEH (18) KUM KINGSLY (19) AUGUSTUS NKEON YENAECHEYA (20) JOEL EKEH CHINAZO ACHUA (21) MBEI EUNICE KUM ' (22) ADJIFACK JARDINAU (23) DESMOND TAZANU (24) TABE TANYI DAWODA (25) BESSEM NTU JOHN Passed in 6 Subjects: 41(1) BLESSING MUYONG SANGU (2) FUH MELVIS NGEH (3) AZONG ROLAND FONDIKUM (4) MALUNG ELSIE ABIA (5) NJUEKOM NDENGANG JOLIE-CLAIRE (6) AMINKENG LAWRANTINE A (7) ATEM NADESH AJOACHA (8) BERNICE BEHNE SEI (9) ETAMPE AUGUSTIN MASSANGO (10) NGONWI VIOLET NGWA (11) OROMO ELISA OBIE (12) ABOWAH ANTHONY TEBI (13) EGBE EVON AJOH (14) ENONGENE-KOME MAC KOME (15) NDEH EBIT BRIAN (16) RUTH ASUQUO SUNDAY (17) ARREY MBI MBU ENOW (18) ECHAKO DELTINE EYIE (19) EWUBA SOLANGE NTUBE (20) MBASSI DERICK MBOGO (21) MBONG NORBERT ELAD (22) MILDRED ECHE TAKWI (23) NKEMATA NKENGANANG CHERIF (24) AYUK SUSAN TAKANG (25) BEZANKENG EMMANUEL (26) BILONG BERNADETTE NGOHYOL (27) EBOT BRUNO OBEN (28) ENOW LINDA MANYI (29) NADESH NFOR AMANA (30) NJABI DELPHINE ENOW (31) TABI MFONGANG-MPEY (32) ANUGE THERESIA AJUA (33) ATANGAH CHARLOTTE MAHFOR (34) BARBARA ANYIKA JINGWA (35) MBAKWA ANGESONG ANABEL (36) MODI TIMBA ISAAC (37) NJUA BONG SOLANGE (38) NKENGJU SUSAN LOUS NGUNYI (39) ERNEST ABONGNWI BONGKWU (40) INJEH OTANCE WOYEN (41) NGWILEFEM AGENDIA Passed in 5 Subjects: 51(1) NGEMBONG VANNESSA FUNWIE (2) NJOH ELIJAH DURAIH NJOH (3) MAZOKEMG ABONGO AGNES (4) BINYOY TAKWA DIEUDONNE (5) JENNIFER MBU NGONG (6) TANTOR MBING CHRISFA (7) BABA ALHAJI HAMZA (8) BASSIL FONDZENYUY NGALA (9) ETAKA MARTIN AYUK (10) KEUMENI SIEWE BRANDELINE (11) NKEGOAH TASONG BLESS (12) RANDOLPH MBWAI NGONG (13) TANYI FORLEFEH (14) AWUH FABRICE (15) BABILA BERINE FANYI (16) CYNTHIA NALOWA MOKA (17) FORTY TERENCE NGWESANG (18) NCHOU MUA MARVISE (19) NJUALEM ATANGAWOA BEATRICE (20) NKEMJI NADEGE ANDIAJIGHA (21) NKENGAFAC DOROTHY NKWETTA (22) NVOANDOU NFONGA JUSTINE (23) AKAGHO EMMACULATE (24) AWUNGAFAC CALENE BEZA (25) BACHE ANGELA YITO (26) BLESSING MOHYIWO TAMUFOR (27) IWOLO GABRIEL AMBAHE (28) JESSENTHA SIH ACHUO (29) LINEH CHRISTOPHER CHAA (30) MESUMBE PIERRE NDOBE (31) NDIP LINDA NCHONG (32) NKENGLEFAC CONRAD NGU (33) THEODORE AKU NTIMSA (34) AGBOR SAMMY ABANE (35) ASONGANYI NADIA AWUNG (36) BESSONG CLARKSON MBENG (37) CHUIMEH CHALLOTTE MBANGO (38) CLAUDE TARWU TANO (39) KELEKEO CHRISTABEL ALEMNJU (40) MAH BALKISU AWU (41) NKENGANYI NKENGAFAC BERTILLA (42) ODETTE NDUOMCHE (43) TABOT BESONG AKO (44) TINA NWACHUKWU (45) WANDINI EYERE BESONG (46) YIMGA STEPHANIE BLANCHE (47) ABIA IVONE EYE (48) DERICK ANGYIMBE AMPAM (49) FOLEFAC GUILLIT NJIKI (50) MBELLA EMMANUEL SOLOMON MAKONJUH-OLA (51) EKABE RICHARD Passed in 4 Subjects: 52(1) AMBO LEONEL AWANAYE (2) ETUKA FERDINAND BALEMBA (3) ACHIKARA NADESH UBUIDOH (4) AKA SOLANGE MBUKI (5) APINJOH GILBERT APINJOH (6) ELAD SALOMEN (7) ENOHTABE RITA ADAH (8) FOSTER-DURELLE ANIANKENG (9) MENJI ELVIS MBANWEI (10) NCHIANZEH LOUIS NCHINDIA (11) NGEFAC ZENCHA LINDA (12) NGOH ERICSON NDIFON (13) NGOUEKO DELPHINE NGEULLEU (14) TOLEFAC BERTRAND NKEM (15) AFOR PALVIN JENNY ENOW (16) ARIT EYOH ITEK (17) BEQUIKE BELTUS NKENGBEZA (18) CARINE NJOKU (19) CLOTILDE ANZE NDIKUM (20) DIONNE ANOGE (21) DOH JULIE SHUWAH (22) ENJEANDUM ERIC ECHEBEH (23) FUH BLAISE YOUNKU (24) HILARY MUGHET TEMBAN (25) LEMA NADESH GILLAH (26) MAH SOLANGE ISAH (27) MBAH MERCY MIYANG (28) MESUMBE LEONEL NDUE (29) METUGE NANGE SUSAN (30) MUKA LAMBERT EDOH (31) NDAH CARINEE IJANG (32) NDI BRONHILDA ALUBUENSIMBOM (33) OSOH VINITA (34) ACHE TEKWE LOVET (35) ACHIAMBO ANGUMBENG CHARLOTTE (36) ACHIMBI ANJEH MEYANG (37) ASONGNGU DORIS EFUETNJI (38) ASSUE MOSSEU KEILLY (39) ATARIMBA SERAH (40) ATEZEOH VINCENT AMIN (41) ATITEBEM EVODIA MORFAW (42) EGBE AWUH PRESCOTT (43) EKINDE TERENCE EBAH (44) ESUM KINGSLEY KIMA (45) ETANKI EGWOMBIN DESIREE (46) HUH FLORENCE EMANGA (47) MARYLAND AGENDIA (48) MBUNYA VECKLINE NKEGIOH (49) MOUKETE MATOUKE EDMOND (50) MUATEIN ELAT DORIS (51) NDIP ANTOINETTE NTUI (52) TINA TAKU JOEL BAYANG
Centre No: 1102 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NJIKWARegist:119, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:95, Passed:65, %Passed:68.42, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) ASOH-ITAMBI CLINTON BINDA (2) ADAIBUM AKAMBI STERLING Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) NKENYI ETIENE ASHU (2) TAKWI BELKY AMBANG Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) NAGHEN BERTHRAND ANDOU (2) EDDIE BLANCHE ANGATOH (3) TANDU FABIEN AMBE (4) MBI MERCY EGWE (5) ABI MELVIS AZAH (6) ANAGHO CONSTANCE ADA (7) NINGU PARTUH EGOH (8) AZOH HARRIETTE NDAH (9) MENYA ELVISE AGBOR (10) NGANG GILBERT ABAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) AKUPA OLORINE EKWA (2) AMANA HARRIETTE ANGIH (3) MAM HELLEN ASAH (4) ATEKWANA AUDERY ECHENDIM (5) NDAH NADESH MUZUH (6) AKWINGA STELLA AWAWING (7) ALIME BLESSING KANGO (8) AWUH BRUNOH AGHO (9) AMBUKWA COLLINS ATUMO (10) ENYI BARNABAS ANDU (11) NKAMA ABRAHAM ASANJI (12) NTUGHO LUIZ AGHO Passed in 5 Subjects: 21(1) ABAH NADESH WACHA (2) AGEH SOLANGE NGWIE (3) EYA ROGERS AMAH (4) AYEZA PRISCA AMPO (5) EMEH ROGER EKEM (6) FOWAH JULIUS TANGU (7) NJINDA PAUL NJOTU (8) NZEBELAI VERONICA (9) ABA ADELINE AJOH (10) ACHA ROMANUS ANYI (11) AJERE IRENE AJIAYAH (12) ANDEBIT RITA ANIH (13) ATAAH ISIDORE NFORGHO (14) WASI CEDRICK CHICK (15) AWAH VERNON WASI (16) HASSAN BOUBA AMINU (17) MENCHUKE JENNIFER NJILAH (18) NINGU EVELYNE EKUEH BIH (19) ANJANG STEVANNI ADAMBI (20) KALINGO ALICE BANE (21) KIPITI MACSUEL NDANYEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 18(1) AMAH ROMANUS DABOH (2) ANGA'AMA LOUIS ASAMA (3) ANGWABU JOLLIVER EKIAMBELLE (4) ATASE LIZETTE EGHO (5) AWENEG IVO NGU (6) MBEPHI GENEVILLE AZONO (7) OYENECHE CONELUS OYENECHE (8) ABUH CALESTA WEYEZA (9) AGWARA ALPHONSE ADIKO (10) AKO FEDELIA AKA (11) ANYA PAGAL ECHEGEZAH (12) EJABO VITALIS EDOH (13) ISSA MUSA (14) ITAMBI NOEL OKIAWAH (15) TAKWI EPHRAIM ESEN (16) VUNAN YVETTE (17) ATIAH SYLVINE DAMPAH (18) EZIE LEWIS EZIE
Centre No: 1103 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL JAKIRIRegist:236, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:180, Passed:126, %Passed:70, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 7(1) LAWAN AUSTIN SEWOYEBAA (2) NDALEH DODAH NGHOMBUI DAVID (3) ECHO CAPWELL FORBANG (4) NCHILA YUVEN THELMA (5) NDZEIDZE ROBERT FONYUY (6) NGORAN STANLEY FONSIMBAM (7) WIRBA KINGSLEY TARDZENYUY Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) TARDZE DERICK YULEM (2) NGUM PATRICK NYEANCHI (3) NDIMUNGIANG BECHAN LIKA (4) VERA FOLA (5) ZIMBI ROUDI (6) NJODZEKA JOEL GHAKANYUY (7) WANYU YVETTE LIMNYUY Passed in 9 Subjects: 17(1) TANGIE LEONARD LOWEE (2) WIRNKAR EDWIN NYUYSEMO (3) AJIYUI RAII TATAH (4) MBUH MATHEW MOHTUM (5) LUCIENNE BATINYUY (6) NDITENGONG MOHAMMED NGHOPOMBUI (7) MULUH KELLIE CHOPLONG (8) TARDZENYUY AISHATOU AYUNI (9) KIFON EDNA MAIKEM (10) NGALIM MABELLE NYUYFOGHAN (11) NTANI DEVINE LEINYUY (12) SHANKE COMFORT SHAMLA (13) NFON ROMARIC NFON (14) NJOWIR BRIAN FONYUY (15) YAOUBA MUSA (16) MALOUMA MARGUERITE (17) NENGHA GISELLE SIYSINYUY Passed in 8 Subjects: 11(1) MBINKAR MACENOUS BONGNSO (2) MEYE MARCELLUS DZEDZEN (3) WIRBA VIOLET BERINYUY (4) MUSONG MOHAMMADOU NDI (5) TAKWA ELVIS WIRSIY (6) FONTAYA PRAISELY FANKA (7) TARDZENYUY FABONGE FRANKLINE (8) TATA MATHILDA BAMI (9) VIVIAN BONGSHEH WACHI (10) NDIFON BRAIN OGHAINWE (11) NGORAN HASSAN FONYUY Passed in 7 Subjects: 14(1) YENIKA LEONARD NDZEYESIN (2) LUKONG JAMILATU YUFENYUY (3) BIY SANDRINE (4) WANYU JULISTER BERINYUY (5) LONTUM SIDNEY SIMA-AH (6) BAKAH BECKY NDIBEY (7) CHRISTABEL SAFORGAH (8) FANLALA SAKINATU FONYUY (9) LAVMFU GILLIAN NYUYSUI (10) BETTY DZELAMBONG (11) MODUFE RAMATU BANFOGHAH (12) SULIY SYBIL BIME (13) USEINI YERIMA (14) NGALA NOEL KIMAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 27(1) WIRNGO COLLINS FONSHAA (2) NGONG MAIRAMA KILA (3) AYORI NIVES BONGSIYSI (4) KPUYUF YVETTE SEVIDZEM (5) LIYBARFE LAWRENCE LOSHA FONKA (6) SIKOD FONYUY CARINE (7) SUUIYU HIPPOLYTUS KONGRU (8) BONGFEN BERINYUY CHRISTABEL (9) LEMNSO SUILIY PAULA (10) MUSONG ANSIATOU MALTIENKAT (11) NELSON BURINYUY (12) NFORMI ALAIN TANDAB (13) NGEH NADERGE TONGFEE (14) VERLA HONORINE BONGSIYSI (15) DINAYEN MIDIAN SHARILA (16) FONYUY SINOSTA BERINYUY (17) LIAMEH RANNIBEL (18) LUKONG CHRISTABEL SUILY (19) NDI SOLANGE TUME (20) VERYEH FONCHA LAURANTINE (21) BALON NADECHE NYUYSEMO (22) BONGLA EDGA YEFON (23) FAJIMATU NYUYSUIKEWIR (24) KILIR VERA SUIKEKI (25) LUKONG GLORY BAYE (26) WIYSANYUY GLORY YUAYE (27) SIKOD NSOYENE CLARISSE Passed in 5 Subjects: 25(1) ABUBAKAR SALIFU MAGALE (2) MUNGEH ANFISOU NDI (3) NSABIN BENICE FONJO (4) NYUYDZE GERALD (5) NDIFORSETIA ARONA SANG (6) LUKONG USAIRU (7) NGAIBE THEOPHILE BERINYUY (8) NGORAN BENICE NYUYFONI (9) TATAH ELVIS WIYKEM (10) VIBAN CHANTAL WIYSELA (11) WANKUY BRUNA LEINYUY (12) AKA PARVEEN NZDZEFUI MAH (13) ALABEH EDMOND BERKA (14) CHIN ABIBATU KIVEN (15) CHIN KAIHANATU BONGBEN (16) FOUNDIKEH MOHAMMED MONTALY (17) HARRIET WIYEH (18) KINYUY MARY (19) WIRBA SOLANGE KINWUN (20) BERINYUY OSTAVIL (21) CHIN BASIRU MUNYUYYENIE (22) CHIN BLANDINE KIVEN (23) MOALA MELDRAD MUYELE (24) NGEH JULIE DIANNE KEMBANG (25) WANJO LEINYUY LOVELINE Passed in 4 Subjects: 18(1) KUMASI COURAGE MENGYENTOH ALEZI (2) MOAKA CHRISTINA NSAIDZEDZE (3) NGWASA LAWRENCE (4) SOMNJOM BERYL-VEANNY BERI (5) ENOH BELLOUMI EKEN (6) FONDZEYUF RITASTELLA ASHIYI (7) NYUYWISEMO WILSON NGAIBE (8) TATA BENICE SHENYUY VIDZENYUY (9) WAKWEN CALISTER NNEH (10) BEATRICE WIYSENYUY WIRBA (11) COMFORT ALLEH LUMA (12) DZELAMONYUY FLORENCE (13) MBINKAR ASSANA BERINYUY (14) MBINKAR KENETH LEINYUY (15) NSABINLA ROSE-MARY YAH (16) WIRSIY VERONICA KERNYUY (17) YUNGSI- GHAKANYUY MARCEL (18) ZULKIFLI NYINGSHA SALIHOU
Centre No: 1104 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NDOPRegist:420, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:338, Passed:284, %Passed:84.02, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 10(1) GHONDI CLAUDE BUNKWEH (2) NKWOWNJI PAULA YOHMBI (3) SENTIE LOUIS (4) BIH MOKI-SUH (5) ANNABEL NGHONAZIE NGWE (6) NDIMUNTUNG JULIUS MINGO (7) FOMANKA LAURETTA NANA (8) BONGJOH ALBERT CHONGWAIN (9) AWO MACCLEVIS DAKI (10) LONTSI MAKO LANDRINE Passed in 10 Subjects: 21(1) TIFOR SHERON MUNKEH (2) ERNESTIN YOMBI TITAHONG (3) LONGLA MELANIE NGWEBOH (4) TONCHO PENIH RENE NGHOMBUOMBUEN (5) ALOT RELINDIS AYONGWOH (6) JAYIN TERENCE DINKAH (7) PIPWOH EMELDA YEWOH (8) ABANG JUDITH TABAH (9) NEH YVONNE NJONGUM (10) LAURA NAASUNDAY (11) NGOH TEWANG FON (12) NYINCHO MILDRED MBOM (13) ENOAKU FRANCIS ECHAMI (14) FOBASSO YEMI DIEUDONNE (15) GONEH HARRIS NTOSUNGUE (16) MBOMNGHO CERAPHINE (17) TANKOUA BIH MINETTE (18) MBAH DESMOND TUTU (19) MATATSA SYNDNAL TCHINDA (20) NGOWA SOKPA GIRESSE (21) SENKE NDI CHRISTELLE CHANCELINE Passed in 9 Subjects: 16(1) TENGEN GISELE ENGONWEI (2) SANGWE BERTRAND NGWA (3) FRANKLINE SHUTANG (4) NELVIS FEKIH (5) CONSTANCE JIPUGHU NDIMOMBENGO (6) GWIANGO ANTOINE NYIBIMOH (7) CHENYI COLLETE (8) SOLANGE MUNDI (9) TAZOHO NGOUFFO EDITTE (10) CHIN ODETTE SULIY (11) VERLONIE BRENDA MBIONYI (12) LASHA SYLVANUS PIKWEKOH (13) CHENGNOH VANDOLINE (14) NADEGE LENNA (15) NJOMBUH PROSPELL BENBONWOH (16) MBAH CARLSON SANGA Passed in 8 Subjects: 25(1) GOUGNI LONGLA HYCENTA (2) CHUI CLINTON DUBEUH (3) DESMOND LUKI NGUMOH (4) KOMETA SHALLOTE KUMBU (5) NGWA JOU VENESSA NEH (6) NADESH ABOYAWUAH (7) NGUFOR BILLY KINTUM (8) YAHKOLIAH PRISCA NJOYA (9) AYISEH CHACDINE LOMOH (10) NGEH ROLLAND KONGNSO (11) NGWANG DONALD BONGRAN (12) ACHE MARIUS AGBA (13) TANUTE HILDA NEINEKE (14) BALEWA VENNESSA BASONGO (15) EMMANUELLA WATCUN SAMA (16) KACHANYI STEPHANIE (17) KEYENYEN RENE MBENGBONG (18) MEMBUAWAH NELENG PATRISE (19) NDI FORBAH EVANS (20) BAKONDA EMMANUELA NJOTUNYI (21) LUCHA TITUS KINYIH GHUGHU (22) VHIMOUH LIZETTE (23) EMO TSIAZE LESLIE CEDRIC (24) NDAH EDWIN NJONMBONG (25) GWAIN CLARISSE KENJI Passed in 7 Subjects: 50(1) MEPHA ELIZABETH TAMENJEH (2) MOHBASHI LEENA PANGMWE (3) KELUGHE MARCELINE BAFON (4) VEPEWO TATAH YOLANDE (5) YVETTE NYINYIENDA (6) BETRAND SHITIET NJOYA (7) CHUI COLLINS BEUWOH (8) FEIN GISEL MBONG (9) GUEGAN CHANCELINE (10) NWEFOR TATIANA BEKENSI (11) ASEH CHANTA WEBONGHO (12) CHE PALVIN SWIRI (13) HASSAN NCHOTOU (14) KEYNYUI BASHEROU (15) MUEGHE PATIENCE BEI (16) NGAM PAUL GO-OH (17) NKENAKEH ANGELE NGUNGWAH (18) NTONYUI YUFEH DELORES (19) SEINGWIA LAURA MBOAH (20) SULEMANU ABUBAKA (21) BEONYI INNOCENTIA CHONINGO (22) DEWANG DJYO STEPHANE JUNIOR (23) EMEDINE FUHKOMBONG (24) FRITZ MBIFORYUI (25) MONJU LAZARUS MALUWOH (26) NDONYI RITA NTOKWO (27) NGAH CHLOBELLE TENGUH KONGWE (28) SULE FONYI (29) TAH CHRISTABEL FRI (30) TAPUH GLORY NGWINGMBA (31) TOH HANNAH MAH MBANYAM (32) NKWAKIE HENRIETTA NGWAGUNU (33) EMMANUEL WOHMBONG (34) FONDANUI CAROLINE NJINUI (35) ISAIAH WOHBONG (36) MOFOR VANESSA BEI (37) MOUN AMINA (38) NDIFONGULENG ALAIN NKWABE (39) NGONG RHODA YOUNYI (40) NGOUH SYDONIE NYANUH (41) NTOHTEWO ADELE LIEWNGIOH (42) TITIAHONJO DERIC NGWOLLICHU (43) WUSWINE SYBIL (44) BONGHADU BALKISU NYUYKI NGAHAN (45) CHI GHISLAIN SIRRI (46) CHIFONDUE REGOBERT PELANGEH (47) MARCEL PHUNGEH NGONG (48) NTOHTONGWIA EVANS NDONYI (49) TIESEH DARUTA MBINYUI (50) MALVIS BIHCHEN Passed in 6 Subjects: 53(1) BUIWOH LAMBERT (2) NEBA VALORINE LUM (3) FORTI ARISTIDE NYONGKA'A (4) TAFOSHI RIANATOU NAASHI (5) FORNYUI JENNET (6) HERMIA NYISHEUH (7) NSWIFI ELVIS NTOHFUA (8) NYAETIKA CHARLES KEYENYEN (9) TIEMUNJI BRIAND MBENNOH (10) NJECK DORIS MUNGET (11) NJOUHUYI ROGER CHE (12) OUMAROU YINWEH (13) RAWLINGS KENGONG NGANKIR (14) DJUFO EMUSCLAIRE (15) GRACE JONES FEH NWANA (16) MUMA AISHATOU NYAIKONG (17) NGAH CLANTHEA BIH WASE (18) NKWENTIE DIVINE TANGUNU (19) TAMBALUI BERNAVAIS TENJOH (20) AMAMBUA ANITA BUSHI (21) AYOMBI RITA ALOT (22) BOUTCHOM LAURE DIANE (23) CHOFONG VIGINIE MBOTINCHO (24) CHUWANGA NATHANIEL CHOKWANSI (25) DINGHA HARISON TAFILI (26) JUA PAMOLINE MBISHITENYI (27) KAREN LUM AKENJI-NTSOHTU (28) LASHA RAPHEAL NCHOPURU (29) NKUOH SHEILA NIHGUO (30) RINDA KHAWEB BANLUEM (31) RITAH NANA CHINDA (32) SELA BERTRAND TANGWA (33) TANLAKA LISSETTE KIBONG (34) TIVEKEH SUSANA LUNGTAW (35) FONBUH SALOMEN KIUNYI (36) FONBU-UH ROBERT CHINGOFON (37) FUNTONG MOURINE YESIH (38) LONGLA CLEMENT ASEMNI (39) LUKONG PRISCA MAYENIN (40) MUKRONGHO LINDA PIEJENDA (41) NGUM ESTHER (42) NTAH THEOPHILUS NCHWITEWA (43) NYUYKIMELIVMER GODRIC TATA (44) RELINDIS ATSIMBOM TOH (45) WOGHONYI EDWIN MANGA (46) AZAH JOYCE BUMAH (47) CHAMBA CYNTHIA BOUCHIE (48) CHIA NECOLEN NGHA-AH (49) KASSINGONG GLORY NWIYOH (50) NYIKWA EMMERLINE (51) ZOFUA CHARLOTTE MAFUA (52) ACHE MARION EFUNO (53) FIAKINDA BEVELYNE NTOHBEKEUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 62(1) CHI PALMAS NKHENE (2) NTACHI BLANDINE NJUAMBOH (3) KARINE PRANTEUKH TOKO (4) FORPEH ZUWERATOU (5) KEHYI HANS DOMINIK (6) LOH-DJAM ANEURIN AWOH (7) NDIKAKA ASTA BURINYUY (8) BONG JOSEPH NSOM (9) CHOFONG GWENDOLINE NGULAKE (10) KENYENYEN RELINDIS BULAKEH (11) KUNCHU IRENE MEYENEKEY (12) LEFONG KEMBONG GWENDOLINE NKWEFOU (13) MARBEL MBIFANYUI (14) MBENTEH CLARKSON (15) MBUEHK REX TOKO (16) MBUWIL GLORY NOBEY (17) MULUH MONGOU NGOMASA YVES (18) NDI BAHGOB EMILE (19) NGEPAH MARBEL MUHNYONG (20) NGWE ANGELA GAH (21) NTONG LOVERT CHI (22) UMAROU YUSUFU (23) AZINWI MISPA SIRRI (24) BOGUMA ESTHER NTALI (25) CLOUDIA FENKWEN (26) DERICK MATUTE MUKETE (27) GWIAFONYONG NOVESTER BUHCHE (28) NDIMUH GWENDOLINE NTONTANG (29) NGUM ELVIS (30) NJAH EUNICE NGUFONG (31) TAMBASHO MARIETTE MBINUI (32) TIH ETIENNE FIKEH (33) TOKOH RUKAYATU NGHOPUA (34) VOH MERCY VICTORINE BONGSE (35) YIMOH THERESE NTANG (36) APPOUKOUEN NARCISSE TATAH (37) BELANG BLAIZ NSANYUI (38) DOH KUNA BOBGA (39) HALIMA USMANU (40) HERIBERT SHEN FONTENG (41) IKEM NANCY (42) MARYIMWA MERVENIE RAISSA (43) MESEIKE PRIDE BEHBANGHIA (44) NCHIMINYI STEPHAN SAMA (45) NGINYUI VIOLETTE LEFE (46) NGWINE KINGSLY EBONG (47) TITA ABIBA FABONG (48) TOUKEA TAMSSAR NESTOR (49) YIKA NIVERT (50) YVONNE KUMBU NTUCHU (51) ANUABUSEH YVETTE MBAKO (52) BIFUEFON FANNY (53) BUINDA EMELDA JIMAH (54) GODFREY NSEGHO (55) KOMUPAH CLOVIS NGONGFUA (56) KUKEH BELTEN MBOWEH (57) MANKA BERYL (58) MKONG FELISTER NAN (59) NDOFEKEH MAGHO BENISE (60) NENG WINNIE (61) NGAI MILDRED GIWE (62) TANLAKA ROSSETTE NSAISHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 47(1) NDASAH RAFIRU (2) NDEN EMMANUEL TIAMUADIH (3) TASEH EVARISTUS NGHOKAYI (4) MBOH CONLLINSLENT DECHANGWI (5) NYINBI BOBOVA EMELDINE (6) ALI IBRAHIM (7) ARREY BAGAM JOYCELINE MANGUINZE (8) BERINYUY MATTHEW NTUMNYUY (9) DINGHA MIRABEL NAJEH (10) FOYEH RAFIATOU (11) HADIJA JIDERE (12) MANCHO CALISTA BEMAINEMYUI (13) MARIESA MAIVEM MAIROMI (14) MBAH CHRISTELLE YOGNUI (15) NYIKWA PRODENCIA YEFA (16) VAKONGWIA OSCAR (17) CHUHE VIOLET NAMESOH (18) EBUAME ANITA EBUAN (19) FONGANG JEHANCE VESEME (20) FUASHAALE YEMTSA MUSA (21) KININLA VALERIE DINNYUY (22) MBAN-JEAH BUKUKA (23) MBOGWE VITALIS FONDANUI (24) MONIE NYOHWEN KINGSLEY (25) MUMA BRENDA NCHUFOA (26) NAIN CHIATOH ESTELLA (27) NCHINDA HAPPINESS (28) NGAYI NELSON MANDELA (29) NGWASHA CARINE MBINUI (30) NJIKAM ADAMOU KPOUNDERE (31) TANJONG STEPHANIE KWENEKA (32) TARSHA VITALIS NDONGNWO (33) TEBOH MINERVA NIKE (34) TSEMI BEATRICE MESANGA (35) ZANGVA STEPHANIE NYONGKAH (36) FABIEN NDINGOREH GEHNYUI (37) JATO SOLANGE NSONI (38) JINJOH CONFIRM (39) LINDA NDAKWE MBANGHA (40) MANI RITA NEYOH (41) NDIKUM NADESH EZASHI (42) NYIMEH CYRIL SHITEH (43) SUH ROGER NGWA (44) TAPUH ELODINE MEMEH (45) WOSOH LILIAN SHITEBONG (46) YAAH EMINATE TANTOH (47) ABDUL MUMINI
Centre No: 1105 COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MENDANKWERegist:9, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:9, Passed:8, %Passed:88.89, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) NGWABAH PROSPER TAMAJONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) AKE COLETTE NJE Passed in 5 Subjects: 3(1) ERNEST ASANGWA MBANGA (2) MBANGA PRISCILLIA NUMFOR (3) TANUE ERIC TANTEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) ABAMUKONG MILDRED ATEH (2) DIKOUNDOU MONICA FORTI (3) NKAMBI GODWILL KUJANG
Centre No: 1106 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL KUMBORegist:35, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:34, Passed:29, %Passed:85.29, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) ELEANOR FEH BUMA (2) KU MARTHA BESENG Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) WIRNKAR COURAGE NKAHMINYUY (2) BANYE ASHLEY VERLA Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) NYANSHI KONGNYU MBUA (2) NSAI YVONNE BUNRINYUY (3) NYUYKI EDLINE YENLA Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) TCHOFO MARCO FRANCK (2) JUNIOR ANGABUA CHUO ANGABUA (3) SHIYNTUM EMILE (4) TAMFU MARIS BERI NYU (5) ATAGWA CLOVIS NDONG (6) KONGNYUY BLESSING BOYIBEE (7) TAMFU MARION MUNDANG (8) LUKONG ELSIE LEMNYUY (9) DUFE LEONARD NYUYFONI Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) MUMA GILBET MBIGHA (2) NSAIDZEDZE LESLIE BONGKEM (3) MABO PLACIDE NFOR (4) CALEB JOEL TARDZENYUY FON Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) MBELLA EMMANUEL NDIVE (2) MUKUM SOLANGE MUKETE (3) MOFFOR DONALD TAMUMBANG (4) SANYUY VIOLETTE DZEVEM (5) NDIKUM BIH BERNADETTE (6) SHEY SHARLOTTE VERSHIYI (7) ATUD ATUD PATRICK Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) BANYE MENGNJO TAFON (2) FONYUY FAI GRACE HELGER
Centre No: 1107 TIKO EXTERNALRegist:316, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:202, Passed:76, %Passed:37.62, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) PATRICIA AGBOR ENOWEBOT Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) DERIC TITA NJANG Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) VOMA PAUL TITANGOH (2) CHU MOURINE (3) MERCY ALOMBAH NDEPUN (4) LIZA EWELISANE EKEKE (5) ETONG STANLEY ETONG (6) MARYLYN NKOMBU FORKA Passed in 6 Subjects: 17(1) AKOA ANTHONY ANYA (2) JINWEN BEASON KALACKMA (3) MAKIA FRANKLINE MBOE (4) ABANG GULIT BESONG (5) EKWALE ROLAND TAKO (6) AMINBOU CECILIA-TRACY ATEM (7) AYUK NICOLINE TABOT (8) CHE WILSON NGEAH (9) JOHN ABIA (10) NKONGHO AGBOR SYLVIE (11) EMBE VEGINIA AGA (12) ETONDI SYLVIA VAKO (13) MBOE BERTHA TONGE (14) NCHIA PRISCILLA EWO (15) NGWAKOU VERONICA NFOR (16) WANYU NOELA NEH (17) NAHBIT VERA Passed in 5 Subjects: 24(1) AYAMBA ETCHU BESSEM (2) EBOCK CHRISTABELE EBOB (3) NGUFOR NICOLINE NJEULEM (4) EMMANUEL TAKOR IWUOBI (5) NGALA EMMANUEL NGWANG (6) ANGELA ABI ZAMBA (7) ESAMBE GLADYS EBUDE (8) CHU VERONICA NDUM (9) ENOH HELEN ARREY (10) FUH EVELINE NCHANGNWI (11) LYDIA ETONI NGALE (12) MBEH DOROTHY ACHI (13) SAMUEL NGEDE EBONG (14) SONE NELSON ENOME (15) EKIAKUM CATHERINE MAKA (16) MAUREEN AYUK EYONG (17) NSO WILLIAM ENOW (18) SAKWE ESINOW GIBSON (19) TANYITIKU ARREY CLAUDE (20) CHENNEH NDI SAMUEL NJENWI (21) EPEH JUNIOR AGBOR (22) FONJANG STELLA JIYEN (23) NKAFU TOBIAS NDONKHOL (24) EKAH EDIE-ANYAH JR Passed in 4 Subjects: 27(1) AMBALO SAMUEL MODIKA SONA (2) LOUIS NZANG (3) AMAH MARGRET NJU (4) NGU ESEKANG DANIEL (5) LEONEL MBU ARREY (6) SAMUEL EKWA MOLOMBE (7) AYUK BELINDA TAMBONG (8) AZING JOLINE MBONG (9) EWEDE ANGELABEL EPEDE (10) NKEMJONG TYNDALL NANJI (11) NZINJU JOHN NKWIJI (12) OROCK NGWAI MARGARETE (13) OROCK YVETTE MANYI (14) SANDJO KANYOU RAMEL (15) BESSEM AGBOR RITA TAKU (16) BRIDGET EJANG FONJAH (17) CHRISTOPHER CHOMBE CHOH (18) EVONE ETALE MAKUNDE (19) KEJEH RODRICK SOTANG (20) KINGSLEY ANYANGWE ONYOH (21) LAKONANG IDRISS LAROCHE (22) LUDWINE ABILAH YUANENG (23) NANYONGO NGWAI NGEKA (24) OBEN JERRY TANYI (25) SALLY CHIKA OBIJIEZE (26) TAMBE ROSELINE MANYI (27) TONDE VOILET ELOWA
Centre No: 1108 BANGEM EXTERNALRegist:160, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:157, Passed:52, %Passed:33.12, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) SALLE SONE LOVETT Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) APONDU YANICK Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) EKANE SOLANGE AHONE (2) EPIE HELEN ETIH (3) EKANE MARC-JUNIOR SUMELONG (4) NZANG TERENCE EWANE Passed in 6 Subjects: 10(1) APOMOU EHODE ERIC (2) NYAKE EBUDE METUGE (3) EKANE LINDA MBULLE (4) EWANG BRIANSMITH EBUNG (5) ASOH MUNGE MERCY (6) ENOPE LUIS ELAH (7) EKOTTI CLOVIS NSULI (8) NZEGGE DERIC EPOGE (9) NGWESE SYNTHIA EDUBE (10) EPIE NJIMAN TON-TON JACQUINO Passed in 5 Subjects: 14(1) AKAME COLLINS METUGE (2) EBOMBE CLINTON NGOE (3) EBONG KRYSTEL DIONE (4) ETUGE DESLEY NZANG (5) NGONGE NADESH EBUDE (6) EPOGE SOLANGE EPEDE (7) NGIDE LYDWINE ESONGE (8) NGOLEMETUK ALUNGE JERRY (9) SAH CLEMENCEAU EPIE (10) ESAMBE ESAMBE FRANKLINE (11) METEH AHONE FAVOUR (12) NGWESE NKUMBE MIRANDA EPOTE (13) NKWELLE AKAME CLIFFORD (14) NTONGWE FELIX ETUGE Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) EBAAHNDUGE ELVIS SUBE (2) EPIE EBUDE PATIENCE (3) EPUMA GIFTY MBOLLE (4) ACHENTELOH EMELINE TAKU (5) EKUKWE JONATHAN SALLEY (6) ELONG YVETTE ESUNGE (7) NDIBA SHELLY KELSY ENANGE (8) AKAME EPIE-EKANE NELVIS (9) DIONGE MBIBI GODWILL (10) EBONG ROZEYBELL MBULLE NYAMBI (11) ELONG DANIELA EBOTE (12) EPOL' ESSAMBE ETOUGUE (13) ESONE ZIDANE AJAH (14) EWANE LILIAN NTUBE (15) KANG BRENDA NTUBE (16) MBWOGE QUEENTA NGONG (17) NDIALLE KISITO ABANDE (18) NZALLE EJONG DAMASIUS NGOKE (19) SAMELLE OLIVE LOMBE (20) SONE PHILIP APU (21) SONGE YVETTE NKUH (22) SUME SANDRINE EBUDE
Centre No: 1109 EKONDO TITI EXTERNALRegist:152, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:89, Passed:25, %Passed:28.09, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) MALOBA HENRY (2) AKWO MACS AKWO (3) MOKENE CARINE AKEAMA (4) BOKWE GERALD MOTALE (5) FAI EMMANUEL FANKA Passed in 5 Subjects: 8(1) BOKWE ELVIS BOKWE (2) EYAKWE BIE NADINE (3) FOMIN DORA EFUELESON (4) BECKY NANYONGO ISERI (5) ELVIS DIO NDASI (6) NAWURA PETER NAWURA (7) WELLE EMELDA MBONGO (8) ABABA MWANDJA CLIFF Passed in 4 Subjects: 12(1) LUEON GLORY PIE (2) ERIC NAKENDE BETALI (3) NKAFU EMILIA ALEM (4) OKOLLE MASOMA ANNA (5) BAU OKHA NASERI (6) BLESSING SHESHE BUNGONG (7) ENOW DANIEL EDIEPE (8) NGOE ARMSTRONG (9) DANIEL LENYA (10) OYONG RUSELL OBI (11) PATIENCE BAU ILLAMBO (12) SHAKAH SYLVIN CHANG
Centre No: 1110 JAKIRI EXTERNALRegist:88, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:77, Passed:38, %Passed:49.35, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) TANFEN MUSA NCHARDZE Passed in 6 Subjects: 11(1) KONG ABDUL HAMED (2) TOMLA NSOSHAVI EVODIAR (3) ASSANA DZEKEM LENDZEMO (4) TANYUY VIOLA LEINYUY (5) BIVIR BIANCA BOBONGHA (6) FONYUY SAMAU BONGSHE (7) KONGNYUY VIVIANE MOUKIA (8) LIDIAN YEE SHEE (9) NSABINLA LESLY NFOR (10) NSAIDZEME PAMELA FOLA (11) NDEH CLOVIS SUH Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) BONGDZEEM ADIANA (2) KANG ACHUO SABESTAIN (3) NTEMGWA ESIEN (4) BIME DAMIAN YOUNGVEN (5) LADIFATU HAMADOU (6) YUVEYONGE JULIETTE BANINLA (7) ISAAC KONGNYUY (8) LABU ALMA (9) NGAH EDWAN KINYUY (10) NGUM KIVEN YVETTE (11) NSAHLAI AYENE FOTAR (12) TATAKAH ABUBAKARY Passed in 4 Subjects: 14(1) MAIH MISPA FIENBU-UH (2) BOSHIKAMO PAUL SHIYNYUY (3) KUM NEE NJUH LILIAN BEIH (4) NDIWENKI AJARA KANDEWO (5) TENGIM CHARLOTTE TENDEFIE (6) WIRBA CHRISTAIN NYUYDINE (7) MAINIMO MARY WOYEE (8) JURI CLAUDETTE MBIVKA (9) LEILA LINDA KPUNSA (10) MBENTEH PATIENCE LEMBAYI (11) MEH JUDITH NWA (12) M'SAMKABAFAN MARCELINE (13) NDINGOH ISCANDAROU TANDA (14) NGALIM HONORINE SUIFE
Centre No: 1111 NJIKWA EXTERNALRegist:54, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:53, Passed:15, %Passed:28.3, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) NJU JOEL WASANG (2) OGUND JEFFERSON AKOH (3) TUNDA VALERIE TIKU Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) NGENE YVONNE AJOH Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) AMANA SOLANGE ANGWI (2) ASAH CASIAN ASAH (3) ASANJI NINHO-BROWN ENYI (4) FORKWA LOVERT TEBIT (5) OWINGOH FEDELIS TAYONG (6) AMANA OLGA TIKUN (7) ANYA YANICK ESENI (8) ANYAMBOD REMI AMBONG (9) ASIANGYIE IGNATIUS AFAWA (10) NDANGOH RENE FRANK ACHA (11) SAIDOU JIBBO
Centre No: 1112 ESSOS EXTERNALRegist:660, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:475, Passed:187, %Passed:39.37, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 5(1) NGAGOUM NGUGNE ARNAULD CESAR (2) NJANG DERICK YONGNAIN (3) TCHEUGOUE ADELINE KAREN (4) TINCHIE FOGNE STEVYE (5) WENDY MARY BESSEM Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) NGUM DRUSILLA SUH (2) MBAH RYAN FONJECK (3) CARLSON MBU TANJI (4) ENYENGE CATHERINE LYONGA (5) NANKAM MARC ARNAUD LOWE Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) DJIWI LEON MICHAEL (2) ESONWO EMEAKA FRANCISCA (3) NGA ETJEKE DANIELE VICTOIRE (4) NGRINGEH CONFIDENCE MANJUH (5) EJUH PHILOMONE KUUM (6) OBASE CLEMENT MUSANGO (7) ALONJANG JAVIES CHE Passed in 7 Subjects: 13(1) MBAFOR MBAKU WILSON (2) HAPPI-TASSI NORA STEVIA-KETIA (3) NOGBE CHRIS ROBERTO (4) OYENYECHI GESLIN ASANGBE (5) ABEMNUI CLEMENCIA (6) CLAUDINE BANENLA (7) KAMELA DJEUKAM MICHAEL (8) MUBA EMERODE TALLA (9) LOVELINE NCHANG (10) NGOUH MOULIOM MUHAMMAD NASSER (11) BIKENDEL SERGE PATRICK (12) ELELE EWOLE ARTHUR PASCALIN (13) MBONE YOLANDE ATONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 30(1) JOHNSON SHEY STEPHEN (2) MBUTU LILIAN (3) ARREY KAHWE MOH NDEDI OBEN (4) BIH AGNES (5) FABIAN AYEMBELEH EKOKOBE (6) FONCHAM FOLIFAH LARRY (7) MATILDA NSEN DIAH (8) NGWANE ENONGENE EDWARDO (9) SUH OLIVER SUH (10) TSIMOH JOSEPH (11) WIRNKAR SYLVARNOUS TANGWA (12) ABONGWA EDELQUIN BIH (13) FEZEU TCHOMKEM KEVIN GERAUD (14) FONYUY CLOVIS YUVEN (15) JOYCE INEMESIT EKANEM (16) KEYANFE KEAMBOU VANESSA (17) MBACHAN OLIVER MBACHAN (18) MUA EZONG BLESSING (19) NGUIFFO TEUGHE DALLY CAROL (20) ODOUNKANG HENRI JOEL (21) SAKWE DAVIDSON MOBANGI (22) ELVIS UCHENNA (23) FORBUGWE HENRIATTA BIH (24) GONGTHE NTCHAMENI REINE (25) KEBANG SYLVIE BRISTA (26) LUM MIRABEL FUH (27) NKOLO ARMEL (28) TCHAMBIA JUJA ALAIN (29) WONEWO TENKU (30) ANYU LUM VIVIAN Passed in 5 Subjects: 61(1) AMAYINI BARTHELEMY LANDRY (2) NTAMAG EMILE WILHEM (3) CHENWI REGOBERT NIBA (4) MUKWELE AGNES AJIBE (5) NYARK TAMBI WILLIAM BAKWA (6) AKO ALICE AGBOR (7) FONYONGA CHARLES NDANSI (8) GAMGMENI TCHEUFFA GABIN (9) NGOHMANJI BRITA NGUM (10) TEZOCK CHRISTINA ABID (11) ABOUBAK'R EL SADATE FASSASSI BADAROU (12) KANG MBILLE ERICK (13) KETUANZE LIONEL TITA (14) KINTUM SIMPLICE (15) NGUM HAPPINESS NKFUSAI (16) NGWE CARINE NDAH (17) AGBOR TAMBI GRACE DANIELLE (18) ASHU NDONO MARIETTE INES (19) ATEFOR CLEBEL NKEMTA (20) BADEFOMA GISELE AUDREY (21) CATHERINE EPOSI MATIKE (22) DJOUALA MBE PRUDENCE (23) FONMVEM ADELINE BUIVEM (24) FOPA LONTSI PATIENCE LAURELLE (25) GEJUNG EMMANUELA MUMA (26) GUIMATIO TEUGOU MICHELE (27) MABOYOM BERNADETTE OLIVE (28) MADJOUKOUO FONGANG ARNAUDE XAVIERE (29) MBIAGHA ENGONE SYMPHONY (30) MEDJO KAMDEM YVAN (31) MIAKOUE APALANGA EMILIE NADEGE (32) NDASSI THIERRY CEDRIC (33) NKOUEKOUA CORINNE CHRYSTELLE (34) SABESSI BRICE (35) TATA SHUABU TIRNYUY (36) ABUCAM CATHERINE MBAH (37) BIDJA OFFOLE DALINE VANESSA (38) BIRNSAI NANCY JAIKA (39) BOLOGO AYANGMA CRESENCE LAETITIA (40) KALLA MANGA ALBERT JUNIOR (41) MBABOU NGAZOA YOLANDE (42) MBALLA ANDRE SALVATORE (43) MBOWA MBOWA GERALD (44) MUNTONE PRECIOUS PEANYUI (45) NGONG LILIAN CHUNG (46) ACHARE JULIET TANYI (47) ALIMA EUGENE ELISE (48) AWACHWI MFONE MARIANNE (49) BRIAN ANUNGA TAH (50) ELINGO WEFAMBA (51) FOTSA KWAM DIMITRA RONISTINI (52) KOULSSOUMI OUMAROU SOUNITA (53) MAROLINE NGWENYI (54) MBUBIA JULIENNE MIRABEL (55) MEKOLLE JACOBSON BASIL (56) MULUH NANGAH SYLVIE (57) NGOUNOU NGONO JOSEPH (58) NOAH MOUTO MOUTO BERNADETTE MARIE (59) NTONGA BYAKOLO SIMEON DIDIER (60) STEPHANE DAKOUR DE ZANG (61) WAFO FEUSSOUO CEDRICK MERLIN Passed in 4 Subjects: 66(1) OUMAROU HAROUNA (2) MASSOCK SERGE AUGUSTE (3) MVONDO NDONGO CYRIELLE INGRID (4) TANDONG FRANCIS TAYO (5) KENGNE KAMDEM (6) MENGONG NDONGO ANTOINELLA CEDRIC (7) MEUDJE KENMEUGNE IDA LARISSA (8) OTE-KUM OTE-KUM OTE (9) TEKE ANYUNE SYLVIE (10) DAMANI TASSI ERIC GEORGES (11) DAMIAN NDI TALLA (12) ENAMA DORIS FERDINANDE (13) IVON NCHUO KUM (14) KEFE DERIC GHARFON (15) KEOU JACQUES TERENCE (16) KUETCHE DJOUKA CLAUDE MARLENE (17) MBI VANESSIA BATE (18) MESHEH SOLANGE MBAH (19) MOUAFO NKAGKEU RITA (20) NDI BIKIE CATHERINE MARINA (21) NDICHIA VIVIAN NSANGLI (22) NGNIKEU STEPHANIE CAMELLE (23) NSAIDZEKA MERAIN SHIYNYUY (24) TATA IBRAHIM BONGAJUM AKIM (25) YILA ERIC FEMYE (26) AGBOR ASHU LYDIA TANDE (27) AKEM LAWRENCIA FIEN (28) AKOA ALEXANDRE MAGLOIRE (29) BEA ATEBA PAUL FRANZ (30) BINDANG MBOT ESTHER SAMANTHA (31) FOMIN MARIENETTE ANYINKENG (32) FONSAH DELPHINE SEVIDZEM (33) GHA HELEN BIH (34) HARVEY NWENJI LOTONGO (35) KAMGA CHOULA (36) LAMFU YVETTE NYUYDINI (37) MBIDA ABADA JEANNE ROSY (38) MECHE KEMCHE MIREILLE SONIA (39) MEJOUENG DANIELLE CHRISTELLE (40) MIH MARBEL WAI (41) MOHAMED ABDELLAH (42) NDONWI NNADY HENRY AFEGENWI (43) NDOUGSA MPESSE ROSE PHILIPPE (44) OMBANG YAKANA BORIS EMMA (45) ONGAGNA BOYOMO ARNOLD (46) SAGUIA EKANI NKODO FRANCK ALEXIS (47) ASANA ERNESTINE NGUM (48) AYAMBA BATE GOLDA (49) ENOW LUCY AYUK (50) ESAMEKAM NGADEU PHILOMENE RAISSA (51) ESSIANE NATHAN STEPHANE (52) FEAMOH BELTIN DZEKIWUM (53) FOWO FOPOSSI ROLAND FABRICE (54) FRU GEDEON NGEH (55) GUENA MVOUTI INGRIDE (56) GUEWACK KAMDEM STEPHANE (57) HENDA GNAKATE BIBA (58) KAMENI NGAHA JOSE ANTHONY (59) KETU ZEPHANIAH NKWETA (60) NANA NGASSA WILLY ARNOLD (61) NCHUKWI JANNINE NDOBE (62) NDIP LAURA TAKANG (63) NEBA CYPRIAN CHE (64) NKINEN MARTHA KOLEM (65) TEDJOUMESSI FONDA PAUL DANNY (66) TOUNGWA LOVELINE
Centre No: 1113 EYUMOJOCK EXTERNALRegist:47, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:38, Passed:11, %Passed:28.95, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) NZELLE MILDRED MEJAME (2) ORU GILBERT AGBOR (3) NJAKWE DANIEL Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) EKPE CATHERINE OJOKA (2) FRU CLEMENTINE NGWENYI Passed in 4 Subjects: 6(1) NKOM ERICK NKOM (2) ACHOUANOH JASPER AKUM (3) ENYONG REBECCA OJONG AGBOR (4) MBUIH ABUBAKA PANGMASHI (5) NJAH MELVIN NDUM (6) NKPOT BLESSING MBIBI
Centre No: 1114 NTAMULUNG EXTERNALRegist:192, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:111, Passed:56, %Passed:50.45, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) TECHE BELTHA ANJEI NYAH Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TAH-NJI MEREILLE AFOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) TAMAH VIDAL BORIS (2) ANJE NDALLE MARISE (3) OKPU VALERIE MBU (4) ASOBO HONORINE WEHPON (5) WIRSIY SOLANGE KEMJEI (6) LUKMANU ZACHARIE (7) YONKEU KEMAYOU ROMEO (8) ABONGWA BRIGHT CHE Passed in 6 Subjects: 10(1) ATONGU HILDA ABENDONG (2) WALLY NDE ACHOUO (3) SAMA KINGSLY (4) TUMENTA BRIDGET NGWI (5) NGANU PATIENCE SIRRI (6) NGUM NANCY AYONIFOR (7) TANTO CLOVIS NFOR (8) KETCHASSOP NJAMPOU SOPHIE FLUER (9) VIBAN MERCY FOLA (10) NDZI MARY NYEH Passed in 5 Subjects: 19(1) AWAH MELVIS NTEMMARAH (2) KAYE ELIZABETH KWASE (3) NDITAH ENDAH MARIE LEM (4) AMBANG CATHERINE (5) SHU LEM EMMACULATE (6) SIKOD EUNICE MBOGEH (7) NDIFON CONFIDENCE MAYAH (8) NGEH RASHIDATU JAJA (9) NSHANJI ELIZABETH MAMFAR (10) GAITAN TEMBI NANGAH (11) KENNE HIPPOLYTE (12) KING GLADYS BIH (13) ABASAH ARMSTRONG AMBU (14) ANGAH SAPPHIRA TEGHEN (15) KOUAM KAMGUIA MARTIAL (16) MUTANGA AZUE KELSY LUM (17) BANFEGHA SUIFE ODETTE (18) NGOKO CHINKAM OLIVIER (19) TIOPI KUIMETA HENSCHEL MICHEL Passed in 4 Subjects: 17(1) NAMBOUH PAUL PIQUAIKOH (2) MANCHO EMILIAN RENGA (3) GEORGIANA MUSI (4) NEBA EMMACULATE NCHANG (5) NJI EZEKIEL PONGMEH (6) VICTORINE LAYE NGWANYAM (7) AWA JOSEPHINE NGUE (8) HANIN IBRAHIM DAN-PULLO (9) NGONGCHIA CHRYSOGONUS TIMNII (10) NJAH LARISSA KIVEN (11) AWA GODWILL FORKU (12) KONGNI TANGWE BRICE NOELLE (13) NKAMSE SAMSON LIKOU (14) TANTACHOP BENEZER ATOH (15) TAYEM LORDRICK ATIABOH (16) JIMA DIVINE CHA (17) TATAH FLORENCE KEBEN
Centre No: 1115 MOLYKO EXTERNALRegist:988, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:665, Passed:213, %Passed:32.03, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TANYI-FONTEM DONALD NKONGANYI Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) JOBIL NDUMBE JOHNSON (2) AKWANWI STEPHANIE NEBA Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) BANGE NICOLINE (2) FON DERICK ASANGHA (3) DIZE VERA CHWIDONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 11(1) AKWOR EMILIA MA-NCHUNG (2) AYUK GILBERT AGBOR (3) AGWE ERICA NEUNG (4) BEI FABIOLA ALLO (5) TIAMO ERIETA AKWANGA (6) KARNGONG NOELA LIHMBI (7) CEDELLIA ARREYMBOR (8) ENICK FAITH MBACHAM (9) EWONG SHENILDA ALLEPI (10) MAKIA JOYCE KONG (11) NJWENG FRIDA TANWANI Passed in 6 Subjects: 48(1) MAMUA CHEMENE KULU (2) MISORI AUGUSTINE SAKWE (3) EYO ALAIN AYUK (4) NGOH HARINTIN KANG (5) AJUNU ONU BLAISE (6) AKO DANIEL TANYI TONG (7) APAI TABI (8) BESONG SUSAN NDANG (9) FRANK ORIOYE MEKULEYI (10) MIYANWI MAGDALENE AFUNCHWI (11) NKEMNKENG MARIE-COLE NGUNGE (12) ANYIASONG EDITH ATABONG (13) MBO RACHEL NGUM (14) NDUM SUSSANA NAH (15) NING PRICILIA AWAH (16) AKONJUEN CHARITY KEDEBE (17) EPOCK FRANKLINE NTUI (18) EYONG RUTHCANDILLAR BESSEM (19) MANENE DAVID TONGA (20) MBU LINETTE NKWAIN (21) NDUM CLAUDINE NGONG (22) NJIFACK THERESIA TEKU (23) WANGO MERCY MIYAH (24) AYUK NADESH MANYI (25) BELINDA BANGIE AKWE NJOH (26) EPOSI EMILIEN EWULE (27) ESTHER SIGHANO BRIGHT (28) HAKBUIN DICKTAR NELSON (29) KAH MBANGWI SYLVIE (30) KIMENG SHEILA ANYANGHA (31) MONJOWA BRONHILDA (32) NGONG LOVELINE NEPIH (33) NJOH LINETTE AGWE (34) NKOME ROBERT (35) NSO CARINE ARRAH (36) VANESSA -CLAUDIA WIYSEHNYUYVER FOABEH (37) BETTY ASEK ETCHI (38) CHESAMI RITA MONUM (39) EYONG MARIE ESUA (40) NGABO GILLES GUYBERT (41) OTANG SIDONIE MANYI OBEN (42) OTOME CHRISTINE (43) TEBOH RELINDIS ENJECK (44) MAYKEM MARINUS LAWIR (45) NDULA PIUS KENCHI (46) NFORMOH ROLLINGS NFORMOH (47) NGOME QUEENTA MPODE (48) NOMO MENYE JEAN DANIEL JUNIOR Passed in 5 Subjects: 65(1) NJI PATRICIA OWIH (2) DIONE ELIZABETH NGOE (3) HENRY NAKIE KULU (4) MEZOH PATIENCE MOFOR (5) NDIBA SIMON (6) SONITA ETONGWE NDIE (7) AMBE KINGSLEY NGWA TANGIE (8) ASHU PAUL NOFONDO (9) MCMEKANDE NTUBEHSON BLAISE JUNIOR (10) NGONG ANETTE LEH FANG (11) ORU TERENCE SNIC FABOLOUS (12) AKUNNA GARCE NWABUZE (13) AYUK DEBORABELTHA ENYANG (14) AYUK FRANKA ESSOKA (15) EWANOGE GARIEL ALOBWEDE (16) FABCHI VANESSA NGWEGOU (17) HABAKKUK NDIFOR AKUH (18) KAFA GODWILL BOBUIN (19) NANCY WILLIAMS ENANGE MUNDENGE (20) ANIVET MAYANGNOKO MATUKE (21) ATAMAYA BENARD FRU NDI (22) AWASUM VERA AZAH (23) BATE DENIS BISONG (24) ENOW ROY EBAI (25) MOKUBE BELTUS NAMARIE (26) NANJE QUINTA NGONDE (27) TATCHOT HILARY JIH (28) WUCHA CLAUSTIDA WAMBO (29) ZITA OWI OTIA (30) AKAH GEORGE FABRICE HAKUM (31) AYUK VALERIE ETANG (32) BERNICE FONGA NDEMALEMBEM (33) CHENYUWUI COASTA IKING (34) EBENWI JACKLINE AJEH (35) ENONGENE CORLINS ESONE (36) EYONG LUCY TAKU (37) FOLEFAC VIVIAN (38) FOSOH BLESSED WANECHU (39) HERIBENT UGOCHI AGBONU (40) ITOE FRIDINE ISOKWE (41) LAURA GHAH (42) MANYI AGNES AGBOR (43) MARTHA NAMONDO NGANJE (44) MODESTINE NETANG NCHABO (45) MONECHOT JULLIET OJONG (46) MPONGE ZINA ETUBE (47) MVO ALIEN ANANG (48) NJIE NGANJE ABBEY (49) NJOCK MATILDA OROCK (50) ROOSERVELT AKUME NKUMBE (51) ZILEFAC IVO FORETIA (52) ATUD VALENTINE TAH (53) BESSEM TABI MARY (54) BORIS ECHEKIYE NYONUFON NWA (55) EJAH ANTOINETTE TASHI (56) KIMENG FAVOUR BONGNYU (57) LEKE BEATRICE NKANGWO (58) LEM COMFORT TAIA (59) MATILDA MOJOKO EKO (60) NANCY MAKEOH-MAFOR (61) NJWE KETTY ENGON (62) NSUH MOKORO FRANKLINE (63) TABESON MELVIS AYUK (64) TANYI SHECHEM FORKU (65) WASSE PRUDENCIA ITOE Passed in 4 Subjects: 83(1) ASOH OKIE AKE (2) EDITH NKENBEZA FORNYA (3) KINGSLEY AFANWI (4) LOVELYN EYEN AYONG (5) MUSA RONALNDO (6) NGOHTO ETEMI EVANS (7) PENG GILBERT CHE (8) PEPUONEH ERNEST PEHSIEGWOH (9) SAMMY NYIME NGUNGE (10) ADEH MELVIS KUMA (11) AKIMINJEK VIVIAN ASENDECK (12) AMBO KELVIN NTEMBE ANYI (13) CAROL NGUSSANG FOMBANG (14) EBOKEM PHILOMINA EFUETLEFAC (15) EYONG EMILE ENOW (16) NAMANGA NJEMGUEH SIMELA (17) NCHO MESHACK MUAMBO (18) NGWEH ANNE ROSINTA (19) SANGU ROSE MIYANG AMBU (20) SHENAURITA BEGEAKE TONGWA (21) TOMBIH NFOR JERVIS (22) WILLIAM EFUNGANY MEKAKO (23) AMOS TAKA BRIGHT (24) ATANGABONG CHRISTOPHER JINGEH (25) BECHUKE BERTRAND BENANZE (26) EBOT KINGSLEY (27) EKITI DOREEN EBUDE (28) EKUTY FELIX ESUBIN (29) FAH TAKAMBOU VANICK (30) FOMBUTU FRANCA ANDIN (31) JOSO CATHERINE PENDA (32) KHUMBAH HELINE EMELI (33) MAFANY HANS ELONDO (34) MPONGE ZARRIN ETAPE (35) MVEH MUMBI MAURINE (36) NGUNYI MARTHA EGBE (37) NKWAIN PATRICK ANDEM (38) NKWENTI STEPHANIE ASSONYA (39) OBEN HANNAH BESONG (40) TANGA LOVELINE OKAH (41) TANGA NJOGOH CHORLTON (42) TATA QUEENTA NFORKEH (43) TAYOR LINDA MENEIMO WANYI (44) ABIANDANG EMMANUELLA NGENGIANG (45) ABUNAW COLLINS AYUK (46) ASANJE CLARENCE ADONG (47) EKO OLIVECHANCE LIYENGU (48) ESULUNG SHAMITA EBONKENG (49) ESUNG HELEN SUMELONG (50) EWANZANG EVOIDIA EPOTE (51) EWUNE ROSE MOTOVE (52) FIDELIS NGWA NEBA (53) FON VALERY (54) FORBI ESTHER AJOU (55) KIMBENG FON SERGE (56) KUBANG NICOLINE VIKEH (57) KUDI EVELYN YIBIRI (58) MANYO ELVIS ENOW OBEN (59) MARINUS NDICHIA (60) MBUTON MBAH RENE (61) MONECHOT MONIQUE EKUN (62) MUFUA DUNG ALOYSIUS (63) NADEL BOBUIN MOVEM (64) NDAMBANGHA YOGO (65) NDICHECK COLLINS NDICHECK (66) NDIMA LUCY BELOWEH (67) NJIKEM QUINTA TROBI NDEMAZEH (68) NJUNG DIVINE MBZIGHA A (69) NTUI SOPHIE AYUK (70) NYMPHA IMBERIKWE NDIFON (71) OJONG BLESSING ETENGENENG (72) PEDITA ESUNGE EWANE (73) SAKWE GLADYS MENDE (74) SANDRIA ELIZE LIMUNGA MBAKO (75) SOPHIE MONJOA ELIVE (76) SOULANGE OLA EKWALE (77) TANLAKA LEONETTE LEINYUY (78) TATAH JULIUS NSOTAKA (79) TEMBU JOSEPH FONONG (80) TENENG RALPHAEL MULUH (81) TIH-NKENGWE MANDELA NKENGWE (82) TIMAH JULIUS NYAMBOD (83) USATI PAMELA IJANG
Centre No: 1116 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BAFOUSSAMRegist:174, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:143, Passed:131, %Passed:91.61, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) TSE ERNEST CHI (2) MEFEDA FOTSING URSULE Passed in 10 Subjects: 19(1) MBIA CLAUDE HECTOR (2) DONGMO TIODJOU ROOSVELT (3) SIMO NGUEMKAM FABRICE CABREL (4) SITCHEPIN MOPE NATACHA (5) NOUMEGNE NGANKAM IRENE (6) ZEBAZE TSOBGNY VOUFFO PAVEL (7) TAGNE TAKU ROSTAND ULRICH (8) LAMBO TALLA DARIOS (9) SAKAM NOUMEUGNI WILLIAMS (10) FOKOU DIFFO KANG JOEL (11) CHECK MBANWIE DRUISIL (12) MOFOR NJONGUE YANNICK (13) KEUGNE TCHUEDJO LYSA CHRISTELLE (14) NKWETI-NDOH AQUILA PAYNFOR (15) NGUENANG NGAYA PATRICK LIONEL (16) NKUIME KEMGANG GAIUS (17) KEWIR SALAMATOU BANIN (18) TSAFACK TOUMEKON DERLICH PREMAEL (19) KAPCHIE KAMGA WINNIE VANESSA Passed in 9 Subjects: 23(1) FOUOBANG DOUNLA ESQUIVEL (2) CHO KINGSLEY CHE (3) SIPEUWOU MUNOZ LARIOS (4) MELI TSOFOU CEDRIC (5) TIBA DONGMO JANDELLE LAVINIA (6) TENE KENGNE TEGUY DUCLAIR (7) DONGMO MOAFO DONALD WALTER (8) MBOLUEH LAWSON NGWAGWE (9) MENUMEH FOMEKON DERICK (10) TSAGUE ZAMBOU STAELA MICHELE (11) WAMBA NDONGSON CARTER BILLY (12) AYANKENG TALIEH ATEM (13) DOUALLA NOUTSA BOB RANDY (14) FORCHE ACHOH ELVIS (15) NTENTCHEU TCHOUABEH JOSEE (16) SAP KIT JOSEPHINE (17) AMINAWUNG DOMINIC BEZEBUA (18) NZILE FOTIE MICHELLE CARMELLE (19) AZAPMO FOGANG FRANKLIN (20) CATHY WABO JEANNY TOUKAM (21) NGUENDJI TCHANA MERIMEE (22) TCHUENKAM TCHIEDJO CORINNE (23) ETAKE CHARLENE OBEN Passed in 8 Subjects: 24(1) AYOUNDA TENTHOU CHRISTIAN BRICE (2) ZOSSIE JULIE PASCALE (3) EVELINE MBONGHE NAGHEIT (4) BANG CHRISTABELL SEN (5) MINKHIA SUCCESS NYUIMPONG (6) NWAFORJI TOOCHUKWU FRANCIS JUNIOR (7) SONE ROSE SENGE (8) BAMI KERNYUY GENEVIEVE (9) FOTSO FOKAN EVRARD (10) NJOFIE BERTRAN SHUNGMOH (11) NYONGO PONTIEN KUMA (12) FANKAM TICHA JOLINE LAURE (13) MOULEUPIEUH EDWIN NCHOUPEUREUNOU (14) SUH VANESSA WILLIAMS BIH (15) WANGA MINGUIM EDITH DANILLE (16) BIE TCHEWEDJOU NEULLY VANNELLE (17) LOUNGAING WOGUIA CAROLLE (18) NZEUTEM TCHOMDJI CYRILE PATERNE (19) GUEYAP SOUOP STEVA CLAIRE (20) KAKAMBI K.PATRICK AMAEL (21) KENGNE KANKEU MARILYN CABREL (22) BOUTCHEUN BOUOM BORIS LANDRY (23) NGANDJUI NGAMALEU LARISSA (24) SIGNE YAMDJEU VANESSA Passed in 7 Subjects: 20(1) MBANG SYNTHIA KEH (2) KEMDJO GHOMSI MICHELLE CENDRAS (3) DZENE FOTSO CYRILLE JOSEPH DELAUNEY (4) MOGUEU K TAPITE MANUELLA (5) NGUEGUO SANDRA PAMELA (6) NKOENGOUA YEMKOU CARMEN (7) TEYOUKAM KONTCHU (8) FUNIBA IRENE MEUNDO (9) KEUMENI REINE ELLA (10) NZWINDA MBITE THERESE AUDREY (11) TAKOUDOUM KENGNE MARIE HELENE (12) EKINDE ELSIE NDENE (13) MEBOU TALA PAULINE BIXILLE (14) NGUFOR DARYL NGWA (15) CHOUGUE TCHOMDJI FRANCK ARCEL (16) ENOW BESSONG JAMES (17) NONO TCHONANG FLORAINE LESLIE (18) MANFOUO DOUNLA MARLYSE (19) MARIA GORATH EBERECHUKWU IHEDIKE (20) MONGUE GUIFO VALERY Passed in 6 Subjects: 21(1) MEKAM MAFO KATRIN VANESSA (2) NGU GRAVENS BAH (3) FON EMILIA ABUH (4) GACHWESSI DJEUMBI STELLA AUDREY (5) LEMNWI CLAUDINE NGWA (6) MEKWI RICHARD TAKU (7) NYEAH EMMANUELLA NCHAM (8) MAHTAN AUDE CARELLE (9) MEH JANVIER BUA (10) MOHAMED MOULIOM MOUSTAPHA (11) MOTCHEDJOU VERA JOSELINE (12) ATSOPZE TSOPZE BOCLAIR (13) DZOKWE KENE BRUNO ARNAUD (14) FOSSUO CARINE MAYOH (15) KOUTA NGOMSI GULLIT CRICK (16) NGWEKO CHRISTELLE RACHEL PICHOU (17) TINDO NGUEMFO ADELE MYLAINE (18) KOUNGA KAMDEM ARNOLD (19) MANYI DOROTHY FOTABONG (20) MAPE CARINE CHRISTELLE (21) PEMAMBOH IRENE NKWOUFOR Passed in 5 Subjects: 14(1) DJOUOGHO WAFEU LAURIANE GAELLE (2) TCHOULOM FOKUI FRANCK AXEL (3) TCHOUMEGNI FRIDE GAELLE (4) KUISSU NEKAME BERNICE DUCHELLE (5) MARIANNE TAGNE MEGNE JOCELINE (6) EKOUME MADONNE PHALONNE (7) NGOLE ESTHER BELLE (8) WANDJI MANGUEUP BRICE ULRICH (9) NSANGOU ERIC (10) TIBA MOUANDJO GEORGES ERIC JUNIOR (11) A. A. TABESON (12) SONGSANG TEMGOUA (13) SABZE DJOUKANG EDMOND RAOUL Passed in 4 Subjects: 9(1) NGOWE WEDOM SORELLE (2) NTOH NTIEGE RAISSA (3) OUMBE FEUGANG LANDRY (4) AWOUBINWOU JULIOS (5) TCHUENKAM KONGA JOCELYNE (6) YATCHOUA DJOMANI JACQUELINE LAURE (7) LEUNGA TCHOUATE LAZARE MIDREL (8) MEFOKWA KAMDEM NADIA (9) MATOUKAM KENMOE ANTA CARROL
Centre No: 1119 ST. JOHNS TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL COLLEGE NCHANGRegist:40, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:40, Passed:25, %Passed:62.5, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) TECHOCK BLAISE CHE Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ARREY MISPA OBEN (2) ASICK ELIOT ISONGBE Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) ASHUBESONG MAGDALENE (2) ACHALE ACHALE OJONG CHARLES (3) ASEH SUSAN EKAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 9(1) ARREY ARREY ARREY (2) ASU VANNASSA-MARY BECHE (3) EBAI NDIP IRRENAEUS (4) AYAMBA KENNETH AYAMBA (5) TABE SAMPSON ASHU (6) IYUAKWA PETER NZENKENG (7) OMGBA ERIC EBI (8) OTANG AGBOR LINDA (9) PETER NTUI NDEP EFFIOM Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) TAMBONGBEYANG DIANA AKO (2) BESONG MARY AFERE (3) BESSEM NANA ELIZABETH SILLA (4) EGBE VOILA BESSEM (5) ENOW STELLA OTANG (6) OBIETTA MARGARET EBOT (7) OJONG PAMELA TABOT Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) ONCHO TAKU LIVINUS ABA (2) ARREY NDIFON DELPHINE (3) NFORNYOR CLETUS TAKANG
Centre No: 1120 CHRIST THE KING COMP. HIGH SCHOOL FUNDONGRegist:12, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:12, Passed:5, %Passed:41.67, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) TOBAH VALENTINE NJAH Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) NSOM EDAN TAWAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 1(1) MBIBIH HYCENT KENKU Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) NGUM MIRABEL WIKUNG Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) KFUSALU DINAH BIH
Centre No: 1121 STARLIGHT COLLEGE NKWENRegist:44, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:44, Passed:42, %Passed:95.45, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) NEBA NUBONG PRIDE AFAH (2) SOLANGE BINWIE NDIMUHORO Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) ETAMO SMITH AKOH Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) AGIEN PRINCEWILL ATUD (2) BOBYEG PATRICIA NDIFORBA (3) BONGKIYUNG NOEL RAMSON SHAMKA (4) LUM SYLVIE ANGU Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) NGAFOR LEONARDO TABOH (2) NGEGHA PRIMA NGWA (3) LEKISABIH SAMBIT CHARLIE Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) TANWIE CLETUS NDIFOR (2) TEDONGMO TCHOFFO ALBERT (3) BELCY ALENJUNG (4) CHABO BLAISE NKWANKAM (5) NGWA ELVIS CHE (6) SITOUOK KAMGA LIONEL MATHIEU (7) FUNIBA NANETTA ASOH (8) NANGAH CALISTA CHI (9) SAMA AWA NKENG (10) CHABANGA THOMAS BEKALI Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) FRU ONEIL BINDA (2) NGWA MILTON NGWA (3) AYAFOR MARIETTE NGENUI (4) DJAMILATOU DEWA ADU (5) AKO SIDUANE OTOMO (6) CHE SHIMBEGHA NGU (7) NDOFOR LARISSA ABONGKAM (8) MBONGO PAMELA NKEMNGIM Passed in 5 Subjects: 9(1) FONANG TATIANA MAH (2) BISSO JEAN CHARLY (3) EPOH MBONGUE MICHEL-ARNOLD (4) KEME KEVIN ENONE (5) NGONGMON ANTHONY BABILA (6) WUTTIDMA OLIVER KEPAUYAH (7) CHE DURIAL MUNGU (8) KUNA FAUSTINA MBUNGU (9) NWANYAM MIDRETTE TUMKUN Passed in 4 Subjects: 5(1) GYEH JOYCE ANGIE (2) NWANCHAN EVETTE ATUH (3) SAMGWAAH TITAKUNKAH COLLINS (4) CHITA GWENDOLINE NWECHINI (5) KUBU TIZIH LOVELINE
Centre No: 1122 PROGRESSIVE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDARegist:533, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:531, Passed:457, %Passed:86.06, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) TEFU VERA FUNKUIN (2) NDZEMBOPU HALIRATOU NCHUNJEH Passed in 10 Subjects: 8(1) CHE DAMARIS BIH (2) TABOT JAMIN BAIYE-MBELE (3) KEBUH CLACKSON BAILACK (4) AGIRKA AVERA-A FADIL (5) MANDAH MANOJI AGNES (6) NDUMU BERTRAND ADE (7) EBONG VLADIMIR NANYO (8) RAOUL NJINDO CHERAMEH Passed in 9 Subjects: 11(1) ACHA PETER KETU (2) KONO KONO MATHIEU HERMANN (3) CHENG FON NJONG JUNIOR (4) NDONUE YANNICK (5) NDINDIGH BRYAN NOMBO (6) NGEUPIE VANNESSA ARIELLE (7) NSOPKWI ELVIS (8) MBONY HARRIS AKOH (9) NDZI CALEB AKUMA (10) YISAH RODRIGUE NSOM (11) TANYI ASHU TATA SMITHH Passed in 8 Subjects: 39(1) FULAI NENA MAVIS (2) TSAPGOU MAWOUBE LYDIE-CARELLE (3) SAMA BLAISE JAYIN (4) BELLA USMANU NGEH (5) KINGSLEY ANGYE TENGWAN (6) NGANJI FALON ARRAH (7) BURIYA CHRISTIAN BURIYA (8) CHE BETRAND ACHU (9) MELONG LEJIOGUIA HERMANN (10) NDIP LUCRECE EVANDI (11) TCHO NGAMBU RAWLINGS (12) LUM ASANJI (13) NIBA LAURA SIRRI (14) FORCHE GLORY NGUM (15) HONORINE ASOH (16) KINGE WILLIAM MOLENDE (17) NIBA EMILE SHU (18) SHU PAUL CHE (19) SUH FUNWIE PAUL VINCENT (20) YIMDJO NKOUONGA CARINE FANNE (21) AMBE MABEL NGWENWI (22) DICKBAN JULIUS MUKWI (23) HERMANN KOUM (24) LEKUNA SHIELA TATAH (25) MBOLLE CORAZON SONE (26) NEBA AKONGNWI (27) NGWANG JEANBLOUSE TAKOUP (28) SOLANGE SHERRI NDE (29) CHIGWODEH CHALOTTE NAHGOHSEH (30) RUTH SEI CHE (31) TSE ZEPHERINUS CHI (32) ANGWABU BERNICE NWAH (33) KEWOU DJIETCHEU CECILE (34) MBAH GWENDOLINE TICHAH (35) EYONG KELLY ASHUKEM (36) NKEFOR NANIQUE AYINLONG (37) NYIAWUNG EFUET NORBERT (38) TA'AH SILLY (39) AYUK YVETTE NCHENG Passed in 7 Subjects: 100(1) AMBE EVELINE SIRINUE (2) CHE NELSON CHEH (3) BIH EVELINE NSUH (4) LUM AMELA (5) BUMA HENRY NDIBANGHA (6) ELOCHUKWU CHUKWU (7) NJUMKERK CALSON NGWANA (8) AKAH ERICA ENOCK (9) BERTINE VENO'OH (10) LEKUNZE HILDA ENGONWEI (11) MALA ERNEST NGONG (12) NCHAW QUINTA ALLAH (13) NGAMU JEAN BUTLER NGONGANG (14) NWANYONG SMILER SAMA (15) TAKWI STELLA FRI (16) ANYAM AMOS PENN (17) AYIM NYOH MARIE NOELLE (18) CHARLYN MAH NDI ENOCK (19) CHIAFIE OSLA TANGMOH (20) EMMANUEL ANYANDIA ASUE (21) MOKOM SANDRA NANGAH (22) NANGE RAPHELA MUNTEH (23) NGANJI TAFOR CELESTINE (24) NJINOH BRIAN AWAMBENG (25) BELEBEMAH WILLIAM BRIDE (26) CHIN ALIMA SULIY (27) MIYANUI NICOLINE BECHIGY (28) NAHSIMA FOMUNUNG KATS (29) NDUM REMIDIUS NDUM (30) NJINIKA CLARISE LEKUNGA (31) NWANYEK SERAPHINE BUSEH (32) PANDORA MAH AJI (33) SAMJELLA PRIDE AKAMDAWOH (34) SIRRI GEORGETTE TOMRILA FOBIWE (35) TANGE BASIROU NSAMI (36) TIBONG MARILYN MIMINEL (37) TIWA MOFFO JOYSE (38) TSE DANIEL AMUNGWA FRU (39) VANA GRISELDA NGONDAP (40) ANYAM IRENE FRI (41) CHO BUKWARA BETRAND (42) ENOH NADINE FRI (43) GENOVIA MAI CHIA (44) KARAWA HANSON YINKFU (45) LAURA FRI (46) MONKAM SIBELLE ANJEH (47) NDIP-ETTA ARREY YANNICK (48) NFOR BLESSING YEWONG (49) NGUINTEH IVETTE NKEFOR (50) NKWA SONITA NGWEKALA (51) NKWENTI GWENDOLINE SHEKOH (52) PAYNE PRIDE FRI ZUHMBOYUI (53) SHU DEBORAH LUM (54) YABE SYLVIA TATAW (55) YAMTHE MOUNGA ORNELLA CASSANDRA (56) YUFENYUI KELLY NGEHNUI (57) ADE RANSOM ACHU (58) ANGEL MUNGVE KWALAR (59) AZAMAH ELAINE NJANG (60) BERNIMO CHARLOTTE TATAH (61) CHE SOTARIUS FONDOH (62) ERNAH JULET OKUMO (63) FON MBABIT KEYSTONE (64) FULTANG PETRA KA-AH (65) GUIAMEGNE SYLVIE (66) KAFACK AKWI JOMO LAURAH (67) LUMNWI VALERIE (68) MAFOMAT NTIONGNOU ARIANE (69) MAKEBE BERTRAND NDEKESONG (70) MUNDI EMMANUELA TETUH (71) NDE FRANKLIN NGWA (72) NOELLA BERI WARRI (73) TAYONG CYNJELA KENG (74) FEWOU NSOUNFON SAFOUANOUU (75) FONCHA VALENTINE NYENDUPE (76) KONANG CONRAD WIRNYU (77) MAI MARCELINE MBONG (78) MANJO BRENDA NYUYLIMNI BELVIA (79) MBUA LINDA MOJOKO (80) NGWA VIOLET NCHANG (81) NKWAYEP FELICIA TCHOKONTE (82) SUFU EDWIN WANKAH (83) TOHMINTAIN VICTORINE IBEMSI (84) WAMBO CYNTHIA SUPRIYA YAKENYWI (85) WANDJI GUILLIAN WONGNYA (86) ZEMOH MINETTE NKEANG MATIA (87) ASONG ABO GISELE (88) BAU NJIE GEORGE (89) BIZU ZEAKEANG (90) CHIMTOM EMMELDINE KUH (91) KESSEY NADEGE AKOM (92) KIMENG NORAH NAINBO (93) MUNGE TESS MUTEBE (94) NJOM AMOUGOU MARINETTE JOSY (95) OBEN PROMISE EGBE ARA (96) TANG ENOW VALERY (97) CHIWAH VINCENT BILENG (98) MOFOR RAPHAEL CHEPA (99) NCHUOPOH MANDE KENZA (100) NGOM JOSHUA NGANGBI Passed in 6 Subjects: 124(1) STEPHEN FOHNDUNG NDI (2) TSOPLEFACK PERGY FIELEFACK (3) BIN ERIC FUH (4) VECHE VIOLET VENAIGHO (5) ACHA SHAMBELINE ANGOH (6) BURO JENNY ENJEI (7) DERICK TITA (8) FRU TATIANA NEH (9) IDRISSOU OUMAROU (10) NGALA GODWILL NFORMI (11) PHEOBE BIH NGWA (12) BENGYELLA WILLIAMS SUMBA (13) BIH RELINDIS CHE (14) EKWELLE AKWE (15) FONGOH NJENU GLADYS (16) FONJI SINORI IGMA (17) KIALI JESSICA VUGAH (18) LONJINU ROSINE PEMAMBO (19) MUGHE SHANCELINE SEI (20) NEMBU MIDRET MALU (21) NJEH BLESSING APIE (22) NJIFAC MISLA (23) NKEMZEH MINETTE ZANKAEG (24) TAYEM SUNNY AGBOR (25) YVISIMBOM DAVINA TOH (26) BIH NDE SANDRINE (27) KAH MIZPAH NAIN (28) MAY FAKE CHIKA'A (29) MBAH ANTIONETTE BUVECH (30) MBUFUNG RAPHAEL YIYI (31) MUSIH PAMELA DIANGHA (32) MUSORO GILES FORKA (33) NDIM PETER NDIM (34) NGUH NANCY KUO (35) NKONGSAH GERALDINE AKONGNWI (36) PENN VALERY NYANJOH (37) STELLA MANGEH NGU TUMASANG (38) TEZEFIE ESTHER NKEANGFACK (39) AKEM RHODA NENG (40) ALONJE ELIZABETH MENGWI (41) ASANJI FON HAWARD (42) BESONG EYANG-NGOH DORIS (43) BIH BELINDA FON (44) CHANTAL AMIN ACHIRI (45) FUASHI TITAKU WILLIAM (46) FUBAM SOCRATES LOH (47) MELO PRINCESS TIAGEYAH AJIMITU (48) MOKATE NJOMBO BAUDOUIN (49) MUFOR FRITZ TAGYEN (50) NGAH NICOLINE CHIAMUAH (51) NGALA BLESSING NAYAH (52) NGEH RENE LUFUNG (53) NKWAIN CHINTI GLORIA (54) NSOH COLLINS CHE (55) OROCK BENACEL AGBOR (56) POWOH TEMPOCOLE AKONDENG (57) VEROLINE MAKWI TIH (58) ADELA BIH NGUTI (59) AMBO MINETTA NDANG (60) ASABA DELPHINE AKWESI (61) ASONGAFAC ELVIS NGUNKIA (62) AWUNTI CHUNWGIAN NGEMUH (63) CHI ELIZABETH MANKAH (64) CHIOMA VIVIAN OBIORA (65) EWIEH AWAH JUDITH (66) FONYUY BLAISE BERINYUY (67) LAISIN NSOKIKA VERONIQUE (68) LEMBEH COSMAS WISEY (69) MBIH VERA LUMNWIE (70) MONJOH PELAGIE JOJO (71) MUFFEE CARINE MESHEH (72) NGANGNDI ESTHER NAKOMA (73) NGINGYU ISABELLA NKFUINJE (74) NGYA MERCY AKEH (75) NJOKEM DORCAS AKURUH (76) NUBED BORIS KENGUM FATRAY (77) NUMFOR LIZETTE ALIA (78) NYINGMAH CHARLOTTE (79) TALLA GOUEMETA LEONELLE (80) TATA CLAUDINE GIWE (81) TWINKU NUELLA TUMENTA (82) ABAH ELVIS EWAH (83) ACHU AKERE SOLANGE (84) AKOR WALTER AKOR (85) AKUNCHU DIVINE KEBUH (86) ANGEH SANDRINE MASSAH NDI (87) ASAH CARLSON TIKU (88) AYA EUGENE ASUNBENG (89) BRANDON NGONG JENIOR (90) CHUFOR DERICK NYAMSIBI (91) DJOUMESSI SUEBANG LIONNEL (92) EBONGUE HERVE EWANE (93) JAM HONORINE NJONG (94) KAIN NANCY (95) KHAN AWA FONKAM (96) KIMBO ANITA MANTANG (97) MBOLLE CHANTAL NGABE (98) MOFOR BORIS MOFOR (99) MOLENDE MEANGU MEPE SUSAN (100) MURKWI NYAH ADELE (101) NDIFOR CYNTHIA NGHOKUWEH (102) NGUYE USMANU IDI (103) NGWE DELICE (104) NKWENTI ARNOLD NDAHSAY (105) SEIGWIA DERRICK NGALLA (106) TITA ESTELLA AGWIE (107) ACHELENGWA JONIE CALVIN (108) ALAMBI MIRABEL KIKO (109) ASONGAFAC FONJIA (110) ATEH GISEL CHE (111) CHE EDWIN ANYE (112) CHI GHISLAIN CHE (113) MANYAH COLETTE EKWA (114) MOTANDA MOTOKO JUNIOR (115) NCHENDEH NGAMBOH PROMISE (116) NDICHAFAH SARAH TINGBOA (117) NDIFOR CLAUDETTE MESHI (118) PRINETTE YIVALLA DINKAA (119) RINDA KACHE DICKSON (120) TAH CLAUDIA ENDA (121) TALOUSSOCK ADE NKWENTILIONEL (122) TAMBE OLIVER MVENYI (123) TANYI LAURA MAZU (124) TCHAKOUNTE MINETTE MUBAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 95(1) ESSAME YANNICK JOEL (2) TABOT GREGORY TABOT (3) FOMBEN BRIAN FON (4) ECHU JOB ANONGNO (5) ACHA GHISLIAN NKWAH (6) CHE JOCELYNE BEI (7) KUNCHUH ROLAND KETEWA (8) NIMAMEH GILION SHUTANG (9) NINDAP ENGOZEH CHARLOTTE (10) ROUHIYYEH SALIMA TANG KAMSANG (11) TALLA TSAPLA MIREILE (12) AGBOR AGBORTEM RENE (13) AKIA SEVELINE ASHIE (14) ASAH ADELINE SIE EYIKANG (15) KEMA GILES (16) LYNDON MBENTCHA WANDJI (17) MANGWAH VALORINE NEG (18) MANKA DAVIN NJI (19) MBAH PAUL AFUH (20) MUAFAH SHANCELINE NDUM (21) NZEUMTO SHUWAC JOCEYLNE (22) TABOH NGAM CLARIS (23) TASHA MANTO JUDITH (24) TOSAM BLAISE KIMBI (25) YUH MAGNUS SANGTUM (26) ADU MARGARET OJUH (27) FEN ERICA CHE (28) FORCHANG DORIS NYI (29) GANGBOBGA VALERIE FOKWANG (30) GRACEMARION NYOH MUNA AMINA (31) MALEH MARK LOUIS NJUA (32) MANKAA HEIDI NGWA (33) MUNA-AH LIZETTE BIH (34) NCHE SUSAN AKWA (35) NEBA PRAXEDES MANKA (36) NEH LOVELINE CHI (37) NELSON AKAYIWO NDI (38) NKEMTAH BERTRAND ZETAH (39) NKENG QUEENTA WONDON (40) NKWAMI CHARITY (41) NORA MUNTCHUO MENDI (42) OJA RENE TATI (43) PENN HILDA NDUNG (44) PRISCA TIFU TANGNE (45) SERAH LUM (46) TABUFOR BRENDA SHURI (47) TENDOH MERCY ANONG (48) YAM LILIAN MUSI (49) AMBU CLAIRE NYOH (50) AMOH GILLIAN AJOH (51) ATANGA MERANDA FRI (52) ATEKWANA HOFFMAN NGWO (53) ATEMAFAC DEFANG AGNES (54) AWA MERCY LUM (55) BEFILKA MAJORY (56) CHIN LUM SOLANGE (57) DOH NADESH KAGETAN (58) EYONG SYLVANUS NANKEA (59) FONYUY ESMERALDA SIYNYUY (60) KANGMANI MBOUGI LINDA (61) KIFEM SERGE LEMFON (62) MBAH ROSEMARY ENGONWEI (63) MBAKU CLARIS ENGONWE (64) MBANWEI LIPODINE MBAYI (65) MELANIE-CLAIRE FORMONYUY TCHOFFO (66) NCHINDA EMELDINE PRINCESS YEMUG (67) NFORBI SOLANGE BIH (68) NJIKE SALANG LANDRY (69) NSOH LINDA LUM (70) NUOH ALMAND WINUKONG (71) NWOTEH GRACE KENCHUPOH LUM (72) PALVINE ZEE (73) SIRRI ETEKE CHEMUANGU (74) TEDJI NADINE NGEN (75) TIKU MALVINA TIMBEN (76) ACHUH ELMOND MEBUNE (77) ANYAM MULUH-TEYIM TEBO (78) ATAKEM UNICE ENJECK (79) ATEH LINDA NGENUE (80) BOFUA CLAUDEN NGOUOEKOUH (81) BONGAM LINITA NGWE (82) CHUYUM VIOLET IKFUI (83) EKEMS IRENE MPUGEN (84) EWOKE CLINTIN ASHU (85) HENRY AYUK NDIP (86) MADAH MANFOUO JANICE (87) MUKOM DERICK TENENG (88) NDAMSAH GISELLE NKENI (89) NDUM RENE WACHAM (90) NGWA FELICIA NEH (91) NUMFOR ANITA NEH (92) SADATOU SULE (93) SYLVILINE LEOGA GALEGA (94) TAYUI ELIZABETH ORU (95) TONTEH LOVETTE NALOWA Passed in 4 Subjects: 78(1) DUWA SANI MUHAMMED (2) ETONGO SAMUELSON MUAMBO (3) LOH ELVIS KENAH (4) NOUBISSI FOUMOU CHRISTINE (5) ADE BETRAND CHE (6) AMAH KINGSLEY NGWAI (7) APAH ODETTE ABOH (8) FONJONG NCHIA TANGHERE (9) JAM ALBETINA NGWE (10) KAMENI NGUEMELIEU RAISSA ELIZABETH (11) MBIH BRIGHT AKUMBU (12) MOFOR JOYCE MANGUE (13) NABI MERCY AMBE (14) NDIMUANGU BLESSING YAH (15) NFOR CARLSON TANYUI (16) NOAH AKO ABIANGA (17) PIFO YEMELI STEPHANIE (18) SEME BORIS SEME (19) SHALOTTE TAKIN TANGU (20) TALA BERYL ATESIRI (21) YANNICK CHO TABOH (22) ANGELE AJEM ASANJI (23) BABILA MAUREEN NDIBNU (24) BAHBIT ALAIN BERTRAND SAMA (25) BOKENG HELEN ETOH (26) CORDELIANNASSY NAHJELA FONDO (27) EKWATI JAMES NKUNYO (28) EYONG EMMANUEL TEBECK (29) GWANDI JANESTINE PENVAH (30) HUDSTONE JOSHUA NJEI (31) JOYNELLY SEBO NGALA (32) KHAN JOICY NCHA (33) KONGNYUI FABRICE NFOR (34) MANGWI GLORY NCHANG (35) MBAH ANITA INGONWEK (36) MBAKO SYLVIE AZISEH (37) MOH MEVIS TSEH (38) NDAMUKONG COMFORT AKWA ENGONWEI (39) NGAMI CORINE NGANTCHA (40) NGONG THEODORINE LEINYUY (41) NGONTEBONG JUSTINE AYIATEH (42) NGWANDOH RITA DEZEH (43) NJANG SIMON NJANG (44) NSAMI SIDOINE DEH (45) REGINA KAHNUVAGA (46) RITA ECHEZONA UBANATU (47) TIHZAR FINJAP ASEH MONJU (48) ACHU TINA NGUM (49) ADAMU CLINTON NGAH (50) AMBANAWAH COLETTE EKWAYA (51) AMBELE MILDRED BIBAH (52) ANONG ASSAH RELINDIS ANDOH (53) ANYE DESMOND NSOH (54) AWA MIRANTINE TIFU (55) AYUK ELVIS AYUK (56) AZIWUNG RAMSIA NJUNGANYI (57) BUME NKANEH LUCIA MOKI (58) GIRFA LINDA FANWI (59) ITOE LYDIA OYA (60) JOSEPHINE AZAH TABONG (61) JUDE CHUCKWUEBUKA UBANATU (62) LONTSI DOUANLA PHALONE LAURE (63) LUM AQUILLA NDENECHO (64) MBAH SYNORINE MAH (65) MBONDA DELPHINE NCHOPUNKE (66) MENWO DINEGHA GAELLE (67) NDUNGUE ERIC NKEANGYI (68) NEBA PHLORA NCHANGOH (69) NENG HELENE MADVA (70) NGANI ELNA TAMFU (71) NGOH SOLANGE AZEH (72) NGUM EMMANUELLA MENG (73) NGUM VANESSA (74) NJIFORFUT JOYCE JEMIA (75) POKWEFA SHANTAL (76) TEDJI BERDIVERE FUBUI (77) TIEUMA TAGNE DORALISE (78) TINGHIA PATIENCE NJOMWEH
Centre No: 1123 CHRIST MEMORIAL COLLEGE ELAK OKURegist:20, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:20, Passed:12, %Passed:60, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) BAIMENDA SOLANGE EMSHIE Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) EMLAH NGUM LOVE (2) NDIFON JELINDA MBOH (3) CHIN LEONARD DZEKEWONG Passed in 5 Subjects: 4(1) YOSIMBOM FELIX NDIFON (2) GHAM JOHN TAWAH (3) NDIKEBA HILDA KENESHI (4) SALIH GOODNESS FITELE Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) KENG EDWARD KEMEI (2) TANGU EDWIN BAH (3) TATAH LIZZETTE MEKANEH (4) NTAIMA LINDA GHANYU
Centre No: 1124 BAKUNDU COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKWARegist:31, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:26, Passed:12, %Passed:46.15, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) TEKUM DUIPSON WENONG (2) ETCHU ARREY OTANG (3) NJABE STELLA BETAPO Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) ANJIN EDWIN TATA Passed in 4 Subjects: 8(1) NJICHOE ALLEN ASUQUO (2) NWANEGHE GIDEON-WHITE CHECK (3) TIFUH BENJAMEN NGOH (4) ANGWATAH BEDWINE OSIM (5) NCHA RAHEAL TAKU (6) OMINI VINCENT BOSEME (7) EBAKO HANS TETE (8) ETONDE CALORS MANKANA
Centre No: 1125 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL FONTEMRegist:64, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:64, Passed:45, %Passed:70.31, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) SAMUEL FONJIA NJI-FONJIA (2) NDEMAZEAH GODLOVE Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) MORFAW BERNICE NJINJU Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) ASONGAFAC RUDOFF-CLINTON NGOASONG (2) NGERIME JOSHUA ELANGWE Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) DENECH ITILY NKWETA (2) AKWALAMBENG BERTRAM NJILEM (3) AGENDIA ESTHER NKAKA (4) FUAMENDEM JERVIS TAMONGU Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) NKENGASONG CALVIN (2) LEKE EMMANUEL EKOLE (3) ZILEFAC ROBERT NYIAWUNG Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) TANDUNGANG AJUANDEM ALFRED (2) FUANYI CECILE-MARBEL (3) JEANINE ZINKENG TAMBANGANG (4) ASABANKENG DEVINE ASABANKENG (5) ELIZABETH ANYIACHA LEKELEFAC (6) NJIAFU ACHATIA CLETUS (7) ANKWETTA VICTORINE (8) NKAFU AGENS BEZENJEU Passed in 5 Subjects: 12(1) ASONGAFAC ELDA (2) AYIBE VERGINE (3) LECHENDEM ANNETTE (4) ATEMNKENG PRINSLEY MBAPNGONG (5) EMESONG RACHAEL (6) NGERIME RHODA UREH (7) NKEMATEM NORA (8) TAZI NKEGOA ELVIS (9) AJONGANGU CONSTANCE (10) NGUMAOH SOLANGE ESADUAH (11) NKEFUA LOVELINE (12) ATEMNKENG PREMIUS Passed in 4 Subjects: 13(1) AWUNGNKENG LEWIS (2) BEBONGCHU ISABELLA (3) NGWISEH NKEMNGUATEM DORIS (4) ACHALEKE PETER (5) ASONGU GLORY MORFAW (6) MORFAW PIERRA (7) NCHA FELIX CHELZO (8) NGUKENG ANGELA TONGWA (9) ASONGAYI FUABEH (10) ATEMKENG FOMBEOH (11) NDEMBOH PATIENCE NYIANU (12) NKEMBETEH EVARESTUS (13) NTUKEM SOLANGE ATEMKENG
Centre No: 1126 CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE TIKORegist:75, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:75, Passed:64, %Passed:85.33, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 4(1) CHE MAMBO ANNE-SOPHIE (2) ATANGANA MVODO DORINE PATRICIA (3) ONODUGO NNAMDI ANTHONY (4) NDOSSE OLIVIA CINTHIA Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) AKUME COMFORT ABANGE (2) AMATE SUBI YOLANDE (3) OKAH ISANGA NASERI (4) TUMENTA TATIANA JUSI (5) TIOGUEU DONFACK GEDEON DARRYL (6) DOMINIQUE DEMARCO BONNER Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) DJINE MEULA YOLANDE MOFOR (2) MBIATEM ETA BLAISE (3) MAKONDO MARCEL MIRABEAU SECOND M (4) GUEBOTO MESSINA CONRAD ALBERT Passed in 8 Subjects: 9(1) WAKAM FREDDY BERENGER (2) EMEKA OKOYE INIWU EMMANUEL (3) AHMED FONKWA'SI PAUL (4) EPULI DONARIS MARIKE (5) AHUNDO DORISE AMBE (6) EBELLE THIERRY (7) LOH DEREK SONG (8) MOUAFFO LEBIE FRANCIS ALBERT (9) TAMO TEKAM LUCIE Passed in 7 Subjects: 15(1) SYLVIE NKENGAFAC (2) TALLA JR BILL MORRISSON (3) TINA PEGNYEMB YVAN WILFRIED (4) ANANGA DONALD FONMUKONG (5) NJIWUNG SYLVAIN NKEMASONG (6) TANKOUA YOMI MAJOULIE (7) EFOSI MACELLINE NYOKI NDUMBE (8) MBI MARREY NKANGHA YOLAND (9) NGAH ONGODO ROSALIE YVANNA (10) DERICK UDOKA OKEREKE (11) DZOBOSSE MAPOUO SANDRA ORLYE (12) CHIAMAKA LYNDA NWANERI (13) OJONG CHRISTELLE MICHELLE (14) FABRICE YOUMTO KAMGA (15) KENAH LILLE PASCALLE MBONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 15(1) EYONGORARY ASHU EGBE KLINSMANN (2) SENGE CLAIRE-GERMAINE MOKOLE (3) BETANGMBEH NGALE LEONCE (4) NDANGANG NJIKEU STEVIA MANUELLA (5) AKPU UCHENNA STEPHEN (6) FRU FREDOE ADE (7) MENIAPI ULRICHE NATACHA (8) NGANKAM ELSIE (9) AZANGLEYIA HENRITTA (10) BRIGETTE EDDIA SANGALA (11) MANYINGA NICAISE LAURE (12) MOKENGE LYSINGE NAKIE CHARLES (13) SIDNEY FRANKLIN KIYAM TUBUOF (14) ETEME STEPHANE ECLADORE (15) TAMBONG DORIS-CYNTHIA AGBORTABONG Passed in 5 Subjects: 9(1) TAMO HIEDY CAROLINE MANJO (2) TAMU-THELMA FRI (3) MINANG PETHRA NWENCHAM (4) FONGOH IRENE TIFUH (5) MENG NERISGOLDA MANITIA (6) OBIORA OLUCHUKWU BLESSING (7) AGBOR PELAGIE ENOW (8) CHIBUZO CHINANYA (9) NGAIBE MARY-LOUISA SUNGANI Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) MAKWENTE MEKONTSO JOSELINE (2) NKWAKAM ANNA JIZLLE TCHAPMDA
Centre No: 1127 DENIS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KUMBARegist:39, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:35, Passed:21, %Passed:60, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) EPOLE MELANIE AKUME Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NDIP JENIFER EWUBE (2) NJONG NYA CLAUDIA TENGU AZWEH Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) NGU BLAISE (2) ALOBA NANGOLO ETONGWE Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) NDENTOU SABENE MEGWE (2) LUCY NKET (3) OFOR CHERISH NNENNA Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) MUBELE ENI LEBAGA (2) NGASSA JACOB EYATO Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) ETONDE DANIEL MOKUBE (2) BESONG MBENG LAURINE BESSEM (3) BIH SYLVIE TETUH (4) EMMANUEL MOTUBA DABITE (5) ES0MBA JACOB MOTIA (6) TEBI HANS NWANGU (7) ADAMU MOHAMED (8) CHIA MBONG MABEL (9) HANNAH MOSUME NEMBA (10) MUKETE GEORGE MUKETE (11) SPLENDID IZIAGAH
Centre No: 1128 MODERN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL KOMBONERegist:56, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:49, Passed:33, %Passed:67.35, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) AKWI ALETIA FON Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) TABE SABINA NJUE (2) JEMEA LUCIANA NANGOH (3) NKEMAJAB EDWIN AWUNGAFEK Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) NGWEFUNI PROTUS ASIMBOBI (2) NDROGNUH PAULINE ATEMKENG Passed in 6 Subjects: 10(1) INDONGESIT EFFIONG ESSIEN (2) HALLE RUDOLF EPIE (3) NKEFUET GERALD (4) FONKEM ERIC NCHANGANYI (5) TEKE SIMPLE MUCHOP (6) UDOH EYENEMAH EKARIKA (7) NITUA MOKWE ANDREAS MOKWE (8) EKINZOCK EMELDA MANYI (9) ATEMKENG ATABONG FORTEH (10) AWUNG LESSLY NGOATEM Passed in 5 Subjects: 14(1) NDIKUM SOLANGE AZUE (2) AWENYA EUNICE NDOGI (3) OKIE LIVINGSTONE NJANJOBEA (4) NJILIFAH ANASTHASIA TAKU (5) ABANG TANYI ALAIN-HOPE (6) ACHE EMMACULATE FORKA (7) AWUNGJIA EMMANUEL (8) FORLEFAC ASONG MARIE (9) ANYIJAB GLADYS NGOBE (10) ATABONG SOLANGE NJIGOH (11) NGOE AMBIANCE MARTINA NASALE (12) NKEMNKENG ROSE TENGUNWOH (13) OKPA COLLETTE EPUPA (14) NKENG NKAFU ESTHER Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) TEGWI NELSON AKAIJI (2) NKAM ALICE WASE (3) AZANGLEYA DERICK TAMOH
Centre No: 1130 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) NWARegist:58, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:58, Passed:41, %Passed:70.69, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) PIUS NWUNKA SUPNWAK Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) SAKNTEH WILFRED BEMNWI Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) RIBEUYA NANCY Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) NFOR DENIS GANGLAH (2) KAWUH LOUIS BOLANG (3) KARI BLESSING FANYWI (4) MAHFU GODFRED MELANG (5) NWUNZAK MOSES DZEMNWI (6) NZAWABUIN CAROLINE BONGSEN (7) JIGEM ETIENNE KAMAH Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) KAWAS EDWIN WEBNGONG (2) NJAPNZEH JACKSON KABISEH (3) MEBUIN COLLINS NEMFOR (4) NGANCHUR CAROLINE NFONTAR (5) YUGWEN NAPOLEON RIFOR (6) JINGWI DAVID KAJOH Passed in 6 Subjects: 9(1) VOH BETRAND KAJOH (2) BELACK TACHANG JUSTICE (3) LAFEU LEONARD FUOMBA (4) BONTEN FERDINAND BUMTU (5) CHANGBUIN ROLAND RINWI (6) GHAMU CELESTINE FANWI (7) NDIGAB ARSENIC FANWI (8) CHETEH LEONALD GALACK (9) NGONWI VERA KAKWI Passed in 5 Subjects: 10(1) MBAMKAME JOHN NUMSIGUH (2) GABLAK NGWECHEP CONFIDENCE (3) NKANJOH EDWARD CHEPNDA (4) NKANJOH CAROLINE (5) TAKU CORNELIUS NDZEMBUIN (6) MEBUIN CHRISTIAN (7) NKUPKENG NATHAN KAJOH (8) YUYOH GEMLAK PAUL (9) LACFUE CELESTOR KERI (10) LAMFU CELESTINE TSIMYA Passed in 4 Subjects: 6(1) BOBUIN JOHN NUMFOR (2) TAKU PASCAL KAKO (3) GINGAH HEBREWS BUMTAT D (4) KAYUNWUMOWA AARON YAMKERE (5) NGINGAH ROMAN FUNDONG (6) KAKMU KENNEDY FINLAK
Centre No: 1131 CITY COLLEGE KUMBORegist:30, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:30, Passed:15, %Passed:50, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) NJINI SOLANGE MBAFON Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) WIRNKAR JOAN-MARY BANFEGHA (2) MUWENKI LILIAN MEFAH (3) BANLAF DONALD TSEMFORNSO (4) KISIFE ANOLD NDZEDZENYUY (5) WIYSENYUY HABIB SUYVEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) JUM ELFRIDA NGAAH (2) MBIPEH JUDITH LEKAH (3) NDZEYEBI SITIA SEVIDZEM (4) NDIMUTOUH MARIAMA FUNYUI (5) WIRSIY COMFORT DUFE (6) ASMAUO DZESISHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) NANGSINYUY ROGER FANWONG (2) SELAMO BASIL YIMBU (3) NKUMBE EPHESIAN KENYUY
Centre No: 1132 AGES COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL KUMBARegist:54, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:53, Passed:16, %Passed:30.19, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) SAMA MECK STEPHEN Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) NWUAFEIDUM CHARLOT MIMBA Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) CLAUDE MEJAME EBWELLE (2) AKOH ELIZABETH MUNDA (3) AKUME EBONG DIEUDONNE (4) CHIATOH PAMELA KEMNI (5) SAKWE SAMUEL BOYOWA (6) CHI PHILIPER FUEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) ETONGWE MARTHA (2) DEUGOUE VIRGINIE LAURANCE (3) MESANG CHELSEA AKWE (4) OSSUE ASUA ROGER (5) NYAH CHARLOTTE MBUHNJANG (6) NSO MBONJI ROSE MARLISE (7) TABI SANTANA BOKENG Passed in 4 Subjects: 1(1) TIMAH CHARLOTTE
Centre No: 1133 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BONABERIRegist:239, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:238, Passed:132, %Passed:55.46, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 2(1) KOMETA DERICK NUNYUI (2) FATIMATOU MUNDI Passed in 10 Subjects: 9(1) MOBA MELVIS RINGNYU (2) KATUSI AISHA (3) NDIFOR ACHINWIE LOVELINE (4) NGWA FALLONE NAH (5) NFAAH CLINTON (6) NSIMEN OUM EZECHIELLE (7) TAMFOR KENGNE FREDDY NEWMAN (8) ATTIA ZIH EMMANULLA BIH (9) NGALA DARIS RINYU Passed in 9 Subjects: 13(1) EKONGWE EKONGWE LARRY BARCLAY (2) DONGMO KANA THIERRY (3) VANESSA ODINAKA CHUKWU OKAFOR (4) NGOUGOURE MARIAMA (5) KAMENI TCHOMEUGNE MALVINA WENDY (6) KENGNI KEVIN (7) MOUDOUROU NDONGO CHRISTINE ROSALIE (8) NDEDI EHOWE MELISSA ELIANE (9) NONGUH GEORGE DICKSON NDEKEH (10) AYUK NEWTON TAKANG (11) CHE EVERDINE NCHANG (12) FEH LINDA LEKUNA (13) NZIELE PO ELIE ALEX DORIEN Passed in 8 Subjects: 9(1) DINDZEEMO KINKOH ULRICH (2) NGWA YANNICK CHRISTIAN (3) TAKANG RUTH TAKU TABE (4) BUMA DERRICK NJEKCH (5) SHIRI MBAH SANDRINE (6) AKEVA EYAMBA JEAN FRANCK (7) MAGNE SOH KOUDJOU FANY THEODORE (8) SAMA MELVIS LUM (9) NGUEMETSING KENFACK JESSIE Passed in 7 Subjects: 17(1) AWAYO NJOMI MEDIKO (2) ENGANABOYE FLORE LINDA (3) NTUBE RACHEL NKWELLE (4) DJIEKA NGUEGOUE CHRISTELLE LARTIGUE (5) ENOW CHRISTIANA EBANGA (6) MEKONTCHOU ZATSA AUDREY ROSINE (7) EKULE AYUK DERRICK (8) CHE BRENDA BIH (9) DAFEU KEMADJOU YOHANN LIONEL (10) DAMBONG AKAWOUNG LEKI LITCHOUANA (11) NEKOH FALONE (12) ETENGENENG TARKANG DAVE (13) JUNIOR OGOCHUKWU OKAFOR (14) MELI TCHOUBA JOHNSON (15) SHUNEH PASCALINE SIRRI (16) NOEL CHE SUH (17) VIGINI NECHE AMBE Passed in 6 Subjects: 33(1) TANGALA DANE SIGO (2) GUO ERIC TONG (3) VANESSA BIH NDIKUM (4) FOUELEFACK JEZONG FRANCK DANY (5) SIRRI THERESIA (6) YOUNDA ISIDORE LEROSIER (7) FON VENESSA NWAREMBEG (8) JIPMO POUEMI FLORENCE (9) NTCHE NEMANG STEPHANE (10) SANDE NDEDI HOFFMAN FRIZTFOOR (11) ANGU ANITA NEH (12) ATEH CATHLEEN NDE (13) EBONGUE AMALIA SUZIE ROSY (14) NITCHEU CEDRICK TEGABOUE (15) ATUBAH AMBE EUGENE FRANCK (16) LEUSSEU ROSANGE MALYNINE (17) MENDI ZITA MENGENG (18) NGWIN DORIS (19) NOUMBISSIE TEGABOUE ULRICH WALLODIA (20) WAUFU MELVISE NKENNYUY (21) BLESSING SIRRI AMABO (22) BOH BOSTON NJUOH (23) ECHU CHRISTEL AYUK (24) FRU HARRY JUNIOR CHE (25) NGUEKO TAPONDJOU GUEVEL NELSON (26) NGUM EMELDA KOHFOR (27) WANABO LILIAN NDISU (28) DOMINI DONFACK GUIDELINE (29) FON FRU EVARISTUS (30) JERRY BERI (31) SUNDE SIDOINE OBANDE (32) TIAYO DETSOPOU BRISETTE (33) TUMENTA TANIGHRIN BLESSED Passed in 5 Subjects: 26(1) TABE ENOW MARY MANYI (2) BESONG ETAKA QUEENTA (3) ETTA STEPHANY BESSONG (4) EYONG QUEENTA EYONG (5) GUEMEDJEU PACHIN JESSIKA (6) LAINJO BRIDGET NSAIBOTI (7) MAGNE TCHATCHOUANG CHARLINE AIMEE (8) FRI LEATITIA ANGYE (9) MBAH RAPHAEL TAH (10) NCHANG EVONDIA (11) SHINGO BROWNLEY FONTAH (12) AKPEY IRENE TIKU (13) DJEUGOUE TCHANGOU ALBAIN DAQUIN (14) DJOUELON TAKAM LINDA (15) GANGMI HERBERT GABSAH (16) NJWENG HOSTENSIA SUNDE (17) RHODA NWECHO EKOLE (18) VERANSO BERTILA FONYUY (19) WOPINGWOH HONIEA MANUELLA (20) CHOUNDJIN NGAGOUM NICAISE (21) JEUKENG TEDONGMO VANESSA ROSE (22) NDIP EKAHDIM VINNETTE (23) OROCK RANDY OROCK (24) WEAWOH EVODIA NJENOH (25) OBIBATU BESSEM CLOTILDE Passed in 4 Subjects: 24(1) TIE MISSE GILLES JULIEN (2) BELUMEH ELODINE NGEH (3) NGWANEBA GODWIN KABA (4) TAMBE MELVIS AKO (5) ETONDI TOCKO FRANCOISE PAULE CHRISTIA (6) FRU BERTRAND (7) KOUEMOU TAWAMBA ALVINE (8) NDOUMBE CYBELL AINSLYNN (9) SAMA ETHEL NAHDIA (10) YAKE NGAZI EDWIGE GLADYS (11) YOUNDA LAFORTUNE (12) AZAH BRUNHILDA ANYE (13) BESSEM ANITA BESSEM (14) DJEUTAT NANA ALAIN PASCAL (15) NUETCHOMWA TEGUIA JOSELINE (16) TAFOUEKONG JERRY MARIEN (17) TENDOH BERTRAND ABANG (18) BERNARD FRITZ WOTANY LYONGA (19) DONGMO ATONFACK JEANNE ADELAIDE (20) MBE SOH HUGUES DIEUDONNE (21) MUA KWALLA HILDA (22) NDAGAFUEH NADEACH (23) TATA MILTON SAHLA (24) BIN BRAIN WUNG
Centre No: 1134 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL EBOLOWARegist:77, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:74, Passed:46, %Passed:62.16, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NANTCHA KAMGA WILFRIED JUNIOR Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) DONGMO NGUIMFACK MICH (2) NGUM ODET CHE (3) MVOM GAEL- BORIS (4) DONGMO DJOUFACK STEPHANE (5) YOUOVOP NANA Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) RANSOME ATIA (2) NGANUE MINATE ASANGBENG (3) NTAMACK MICHELLE PATIENCE Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) TCHAGNA MBITWI DESMOND (2) TCHANTCHOU BRUNO (3) ASSAM OTYA'A JOSUE ELEAZAR (4) NGOUAFAC NINA (5) NTAMACK JUNIOR NOE PASCAL (6) AMANA DJIDA JULIE (7) MOKOM MACPHERSON (8) PETGA KUE ARSENE MANUELLA Passed in 6 Subjects: 9(1) FOUKOU DEFFO GIRESSE BENI (2) KAMDEM NDEFO STEPHAN (3) NABI LOIS K (4) AYIAGNI AICHA (5) SUME NADEGE EPEDE (6) WOKWEN YOLAND KHAN (7) MUGUOH RITA FULIA (8) ASHE UZEH SHELA (9) KAMDOM BRIGITTE Passed in 5 Subjects: 11(1) KABEYENE NNANGA GRACIELLA OLIVIA (2) DOUMBA MEYE NATHALE (3) MINKO MVELE JEAN GAEL (4) NGEBINUI LILIANE (5) TCHINDA JANTCHOUOP LEO- CARELLE (6) DIENGOU NGOLLE IRENE (7) FEUSSI MENGUEWOUO GWENDOLINE CHARLENE (8) NNOMDOE ABATE EMMANUEL GAEL (9) AVEBE DAVY AXEL FRANCK (10) BUFEREN ADINE AWASIRI (11) NTAMBANG LEA LOLITA Passed in 4 Subjects: 9(1) ONDOUA RENE STEVE (2) DORIS IJANG NJI (3) MONGYENE MARGUERITE MARIE NOELLE (4) TABUE NZUPIAP STANE DONALD (5) BEYENE ASSE SUZANNE FANNY (6) MBALLA MBWAJIKA VERLAINE (7) NGONTE NANA MOISE CLOVIS (8) NGULEFAC BRADLEY SERGE (9) WAIGRAO DAISSALA
Centre No: 1135 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NGAOUNDERERegist:70, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:70, Passed:58, %Passed:82.86, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) TCHANA CHENDJOU GUY CALVIN (2) LAIMBU NADESH KINYUY (3) NJAPNDOUNKE MVUH PAULINE LINDA (4) HUBOH SAMUEL RINGMU (5) NDJEUMOU NGASSI ROGER CORNEILLE (6) SAMOU DPETCHOUA LESLIE AUDREY Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) BEKONO CHRISTINE KELY KAPWELL (2) NDAM GERALDINE MBAYI (3) NGNIE FOTEPING NORBERT (4) REBECCA LALAV (5) UZOIGWE JENNIFER CHINAZA Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) MOHAMADOU AMINOU (2) AHMED ABDOUL RAZAK (3) SAHA TALLA STEVE (4) BANEM NYOBE MOISE HERVE (5) BONWI NGANJO RUDDY (6) NSHARI NGANSAH YANNICK (7) TOUKO TOUDJEU NADEGE Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) LARISA BEBIKEH (2) NFORMI NGWANSHI RITA (3) GINGIR PRICILIA RINGWE Passed in 6 Subjects: 13(1) MUNYAP SANDRINE NFOR (2) ASTA FLORENCE (3) ABDEL AZIZ HAMAN (4) DJOFACK MAJOLIE DORICE (5) KAMDEM TEGUIA JOEL ABDON (6) NFOR ROLAND MBANJI (7) BEWA GHEWUN CHARLOTTE (8) NFOR VICTORINE YEWONG (9) DONGMO TSOBMO LINDA FALONE (10) FON EVANGELINE LUM (11) CHIN WIYMO OLIVER (12) ABDOUL MAZID (13) CHONGONG VALERIE MBWAME Passed in 5 Subjects: 17(1) HEDIDING NABILA LISETTE MARCELLE (2) NGOH ATENG ABIT (3) ASHU LEONALD ETTA (4) NKOA NKOA LUC CYRILLE (5) AHMADOU SAIDOU WADJIRI (6) METUGE BETRAND EKWOGENANG (7) ASTA-GABDO FADIMATOU (8) TOUKOUR OUSMANOU (9) ABDOUL AZIZ (10) ANDWI NOELA ACHA (11) BIDIAS A NGAM (12) FOMGBAMI DONALD ELISEE (13) MBENG PAUL ERIC (14) NJAYOU NJOYA FIFEN ASSAN (15) TERENT SAKE (16) AICHA NEJIA MBIRVI (17) ESTHER OBIAGERI OKONGWU Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) JOCELYNE SIEGFRIED DJONGUE KIRINGA (2) MOHAMMADOU AMADOU SALI (3) NGONGKOLE RITA NEWOU (4) EPOLE FLORENCE EPOLLE (5) MOHAMED MOURTALA AMINOU (6) PATRICK UZOCHUKWU IBENAGUM (7) TEMBO TERENCE
Centre No: 1136 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL GAROUARegist:85, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:79, Passed:57, %Passed:72.15, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 5(1) ZENABOU LAILATOU AHIDJO (2) NDUNYA EDMOND NDUNYA (3) MAIRAMOU MAIRI MAMOUDOU ALHADJI OUMAROU (4) BELL BOGMIS NARCISSE GAEL (5) NGUH FAITH ENJOH Passed in 9 Subjects: 4(1) GUEUNGUINA ZAKAYE COLETTE (2) SOUAIBOU FATOUMATA ADDA (3) KOPICH GAEL LAMINE (4) MBANGWANA AQUESEH NGWENYI Passed in 8 Subjects: 9(1) MOMO TSAKEM CLIFF BROWN (2) NJUNKUMBUTE NDAYOU SIMPLICE (3) ABOUBAKAR SAIDOU (4) AWA MERCYNTHIA MENGWI (5) NAMBA MAVIA CHANTAL (6) MBUA MARVIN LYONGA (7) NGUIMFACK SOUNTIA CEDRICK (8) RAHIM OUSMANE (9) AISSATOU OUMAROU Passed in 7 Subjects: 11(1) ABBA ALI MOHAMED (2) MIEGOUE NOUK-TETSON CYRILLE LANDRY (3) ASSIATOU YASMINE (4) NYUKA YVONNE SAILEY (5) BITEKE SANDRA VALERIE (6) MAIBA CAROLLE (7) ENEME WILLIAM ELUNG (8) ABDOUL NASSER GARBA (9) EKOLE NGONDE BENDELI PULCHERIE (10) MELVIS LUM (11) ZE SALOMON RODRIGUE Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) ABANGWOH EDITH (2) ABDOULAYE NADIA ASMAHANE (3) ANGOULA OKALA STEPHANE PATRICK (4) ASSOUALAI ZIGLA FABRICE (5) AIH YAOUBA (6) CHETSONG DORGILESSE (7) KWABONG DJUKEP LEONEL YVAN (8) MENGBA BONI LEONIE (9) MANGIEB NELLY TRACY MENGOT (10) TCHADEL FERRERA CHRIS (11) MENGA GEORGES PATRICE (12) BOUSSOURA MAZOU Passed in 5 Subjects: 8(1) RAKATA BOUBAKARY (2) YOUSSOUPHA HAM DOU (3) NOMO NYOMO JUNIOR ARISTIDE (4) MBINOUNE CARINE (5) NGWAN SYLVIE NJINGANG (6) SAMIRA DOUTSI (7) HAOUAOU HAMADOU (8) INOUSSA LAOUANE HAMIDOU Passed in 4 Subjects: 8(1) BAH SOLANGE NEBIH (2) AISSATOU YAOUBA (3) BATOUMBI JUNIOR (4) HAMADOU IDRISSOU (5) HAPSATOU HAMADOU (6) KABIROU YAOUBA (7) LIMEKONG NKOL LINE MARIELLE (8) RAIHANA AMADOU
Centre No: 1137 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MAROUARegist:93, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:79, Passed:63, %Passed:79.75, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TCHEUTCHOUA SALDEU STEVE LIONEL Passed in 9 Subjects: 6(1) GUOUMAI DAMIEN (2) GUEPING SOUFO LAURE PATRICIA (3) NGUEJOUMNE YVES CLEMENT (4) NJIPAP NGUEMETA YVES CHRISTIAN (5) BAYANG DJARE LOUISETTE (6) MBU ATANG JUNIOR GERALD Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) BAYE GASPARD (2) AISSATOU FONWI FOWANKO Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) LABARA MARNGATA HORTENSE (2) NGAPKET MFACHIKO YASMINE (3) MBANGO LENDI NADIA Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) HONSEBE MATTA REGINE (2) AVADIBA MAGNIFICENCE (3) NTUAL PROSPER ROSTOV (4) HAMADOU BOUKAR (5) NAJIA YOUNOUSSA OUMOUL (6) NATANG LINDA LUKONG (7) NGUEDI DAHLIA TEMA (8) DANAGAI ODETTE (9) JOEWELL EPIE ESONG (10) NANGNIGUE GERMAIN (11) DZEDZE SANDRINE BURINYUY (12) NGALEU BRICE Passed in 5 Subjects: 20(1) DJOBBA PLAMBA DELPHINE (2) QAD-ZALAT OUMMOU DJAMILA (3) SOUREYA BOBBO OUMAROU (4) ADOUM YAYA RICARDO (5) NKOUMBA NGAPPA NADEGE (6) SAMA KILIAN SAMA (7) SUSSAI DORCAS (8) DIDJATOU ABBARE DIA (9) DOJAL JOEL (10) NAJAAT HAMADOU (11) SIDDIKI HAMADOU (12) AMATOU ALI TAIGA FARIDA (13) DAMDAM FATIME BELLO (14) EBATA BIKINDI ALAIN PATRICK (15) MAIMOUNA ABDOURAMAN YAYA (16) SEIBOU RONALD (17) TCHAMEN FI-FANGHA MAHOUVE (18) ABOUNA MOUSTAPHA (19) ASSILA NTUAL RONALD (20) MADAI WANDI FLORENCE Passed in 4 Subjects: 19(1) HAMIDOU BOUBA (2) ABOUBAKAR (3) DOURLAYE SEMDI II DORE (4) NKOASSE NTUAL NADINE SANDRA (5) WOYANG DJONNEWA NADEGE (6) BIKOK NHANACK WILFRED BORIS (7) ADAMA NDJIDDA BAGAO (8) ALOH NKENGSHU VICTOR (9) FADIMATOU SAIDOU (10) HAMAGABDO IBRAHIMA RAHISS (11) HOUZAIFA ABDOULAYE (12) MANLAYE POUCKA ANNE (13) BENGA TCHOUTA CLAUDEL CHRISTIAN (14) BENGMELA AZAPAMBOU URBAIN (15) OUMAROU MOHAMADOU (16) OUSMAILA MALIKI (17) AISSATOU MOHAMADOU (18) MAIMOUNA MBOUDE THERESE (19) SADOU BABI ARDO ALKASSOUM
Centre No: 1138 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BERTOUARegist:92, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:82, Passed:65, %Passed:79.27, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) MOUGNOL ASSALA GUY ROMEO Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) ASONG RAINER (2) KPUDIYI CYRIL NYUYDINE (3) NDIKUM SABASTINE NDIFOR (4) DYLAN KENGNE MARC (5) MOHAMED AMADOU Passed in 8 Subjects: 5(1) NJILE NJAWE TOBIAS (2) EFUETLANCHA MONICA (3) NGONG LORETTA (4) MFEMBEN NJIFON TATIANA (5) BOGNIOLOK BOOTO YVES YANNICK Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) NDANG CHARLOTTE ENGOH (2) EKOUTHE NSEME ANNE BLANCHE (3) GEMAYE NINTAI KARYN (4) NTALLAH CHOUTVET MOISE FABRICE (5) AGBOR JAMES ETA AYAMBI (6) ANONG JOEL ANJOH (7) DJOU EDGARD (8) TAKU VINCENT SADOUMA (9) NGOUONJOU TALLA NATHALIE JOELLE Passed in 6 Subjects: 15(1) TCHATCHOUA NITCHEU YACINTHE ANSELINE (2) YEIKA ANI LEONEL (3) NGUELE NICAISE HERMANN (4) YAYE JEAN SYLVAIN ARNAUD (5) ATEH EMELYNNE ACHOASAH (6) MUNTEH LIDWINA NJUNGBAIWI (7) NGATCHA KWEHA ESTHER (8) TIH VANDOLINE YABUA (9) TOLO NKAMSI NATASHA FRANCES COURTTNEY (10) YAYO NINTAI NANCY (11) ANYIAWUNG LOTTIN AKA (12) NGWENYI SIDONIE (13) TOM AUTO SONJE (14) KENFACK WAMBA SONIA Passed in 5 Subjects: 14(1) KUETTAT GOUANA CHRISTELLE MYRIAM (2) MAMGNO KAMGA LINDA (3) NOUMTCHUE ELONG JACOB MICHEL (4) ANGELLA WIYSANYUY BONGWONG (5) AYUK DORINE ARREY (6) MEDJANE VICTOR ARSENE (7) AKUM CHARLES WILLIAM (8) FOMBELE NIXON KEDJU (9) NTOBUKU CARTHARINE KACHANYI (10) SUZARINE ANGOB (11) TOUKAM TCHUEKAM LINDA VERONIC (12) FANNY I NGOLLO PATIENCE (13) SOMO BIBIANE XAVERIE (14) MEZANG AUGUSTINE ARMELLE Passed in 4 Subjects: 17(1) ESSAMABOA HORTENSE GINETTE (2) KONFOR EMMANUEL SHEY (3) NYONGWEN CYRIL ALAIN (4) BAH SOPHIE BOA (5) KAFANDE INGRID AMANDINE (6) MVODO BEKALE MARYLENE (7) AJUACHCHA LILIAN JINGWA (8) EKANGA EKANGA JUVENAL BRIAND (9) EKODO EVINA ARNOLD (10) LIKOKE BECKY LIKOWO (11) MARIAMA (12) MBESSO CHRISTELLE (13) TOUKAM TONGUE FLORETTE (14) AMAVI TOUMGUEM DOMINIQUE LAURE (15) DJEU'NA DORIMENE YOLANDE (16) ENANGA PRISCA DJOAW (17) TANTOH BLAISE NGWAHNA
Centre No: 1139 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BALIRegist:222, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:191, Passed:152, %Passed:79.58, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 3(1) MOHAMMED YUSUF (2) MULUH CELESTINE (3) SENGO FOKA FRID LAREINE Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) VALENTINE SAMNGWA BAUKET (2) CARINE LEYINA TANYI (3) LYDIA BIDGA KOYILA (4) CASPA SABUMA CHRISTIAN (5) FONTOH RICKMAROLL FONTOH (6) MUNJAM THOMAS TANGUH (7) JENCENTA BERI TAJAM Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) SAMJELA PETER NDIFORCHANG (2) LUMA SYLVIA FONCHAM (3) FOMBUT FERNANDEZ KEHWALA (4) MICHEAL BOBGA TASAMA (5) GAI DIVINE NDZE Passed in 8 Subjects: 13(1) PIVADGA LOUISE FOFULENG (2) AMIDA LEBAGA FOMBUTU (3) BOSONGMEH VIVIANE DOBGIMA (4) NAHLELA CHARLOTTE (5) CLEMENCIA KEHMIA GALEGA (6) FOYABO ELVIS NUMVI (7) GAMUA BLAISE (8) NUNJAM JONA TANUNJAM (9) KELVINE NYONGABSEN (10) AKUMBU PRIDE AKERHMBOM (11) BONGBEN FLORA NSAH (12) NAHBILA CLARISE (13) BABILA BARTHOLOMEW GANA Passed in 7 Subjects: 20(1) SEMKUNA SEDORINE (2) CELINE MAKOM BENGHA (3) LUMA SIMYS SOPPO (4) TITALAH IVY VATLEMIA (5) NUDINGA RAYMOND MUA (6) DINGBOBGA VITALIS NYAMALUM (7) NYAM NELSON DINGA (8) MULOBE VERRA LIMEN (9) NAHLELA EMMA DOH (10) CLAUDETTE LENA TANYI (11) DOH VANILA NAHBILA (12) EMMA YUTIABO TANGUH ' (13) FOTACHWI IRENE BIDSONA (14) MARCEL DINGA (15) MUSONG SOLANGE MBONGHO (16) QUINTA KADMIA TANKOH (17) SAMA EUGENE (18) KAH NANCY NDAKWE (19) NAHBILA SYNTHIA (20) BUMA NANCY LEBKUNGA Passed in 6 Subjects: 42(1) NAHBONGA NDANSI SOLANGE (2) YEBA CORDELIA VOMA (3) ACHO MIRABEL ANIM (4) ATANGA BIH REGINA (5) FOFUNG WINIFRED YEBA (6) CHENYE ALLVINJOLLY NAHBILA (7) GABYOUGA LEWIS (8) GWANFOGBE CEDRIC WABILA (9) NANJE DEGAULLE SAKWE (10) TASAMA IDELQUINE NDIBABONGA (11) BABILA FELIX SAMA (12) BIDYEBA KEHBUMA NGATI (13) FONCHAM ELVIS BATAMBOH (14) FONGWEN MORINE KAH (15) FONJUH HOPE NGEHDAP (16) KUTUAMA LAWRENCE AKEM (17) MULAKU DESMOND SEMA (18) NGU RAYMOND MUKI (19) NYEMN YONGA PRISCA (20) TEHNYANG ELSIE MAGHO (21) WAGUA HARRIET MANTAN (22) BASI GILBERT KOYELA (23) BOBDINGA MARCELLUS DINGA (24) DINGBULLA NYEMA YVODIA (25) GWANFOGBE SERAPHINE YOUTIABU (26) NAHLELA NOEL A PUPA (27) NDOMBUH HENRIETTA (28) SUNGHABI DELPHINE (29) TADOH BENADETE MBONGBOWO (30) TANGU LESLIE JONG (31) TITA TAKU NADASH SOKUNA (32) YUMBONG ZITA TAMBI (33) BAMBOT DESMOND DINGA (34) BOTAMBUH ERIC (35) CYNTHIA NDUNGBOWO (36) DOOK LAURA MBOHGEMMA (37) FOMUSO NADEGE NCHOBOWO (38) NDASI BURNLEY TAFREY (39) NJAFUH DESMOND KUNUWOE (40) GWANFOGBE ADELINE ODLA (41) KENG ELISABETH FOMINYEN (42) NCHE VICTORINE BIH Passed in 5 Subjects: 46(1) LOUIS JOMIA (2) FOMBUTU OSCAR NYONGBELLA (3) NAWUM CALVIN MBANGA (4) AWAN FRANKA ACHEIBA (5) CHUNGAI ROSSEN YONKEH (6) FEH VALERY TANGHAM (7) HILDA EMUNMBOI (8) LEBSIA YVETTE JABOSUNG (9) NDIBNU GABRIEL TATAH (10) NDIFON DANIEL FONCHAM (11) TOUNEGAR ANATASIA (12) CHENWI CLAVETTE (13) KABILA RANSOM OMEGA (14) MBONGEH VICTORINE NDASI (15) NADESH NAHBILA BOBGA (16) NAFOK SERAPH GALEGA (17) NAMBUG GIDEON KINDU ' (18) TANJU EKENG VERA (19) AGWO YADOMIE ABOH (20) BABILA QUEENTA SANG (21) BELINDA SEGA BOSUNG (22) BOKOKO GLORY MOLAKU (23) CARINE BILOLA BISENA DAIGA (24) DINGANA VINCENT TITAJANI (25) JABOSUNG PATIENCE GANA (26) KAMDEM AMSEME BOWEH (27) LENYUGA SHANTAL (28) MANGANJEH ISABELLE NYAMALUM (29) MBONGEH CLARISE TAFOANG (30) MELVIS NAHYO (31) SAKUNA NGAMCHA'A DANIEL (32) SUNJO GEORGE-LEWIS NSAH (33) TARKEH ANASTASIE NGUM (34) WABILA ALAIN DINGA (35) YEBIT BLESSING MAKA'A (36) AKWEWOH FLORENCE GUTA (37) ANDIN ANNETA CABINDA (38) FONYONGA CARLTON DAIGA (39) LANGSI HOPE (40) MERCY MAH (41) NGWAMBO TERESA (42) SUNGNYIN EMMANUEL TANU (43) TANGU RELINDIS NGWA (44) VITALIS WOBILA TATAH (45) VITIEN GHUSTAV GEMUH (46) YIKOLA EMMANUELA SOJAH Passed in 4 Subjects: 16(1) EKEM DESMOND OBEN (2) FOSEH BLOSSOM MUHYILA (3) FOKUM GLORY MANAH (4) NDANSI GWANSONDUNA RAYMOND (5) TATIH JUSHA SEMA (6) FANGEM STELLA NGANDJUI (7) FOMBUTU CLARIN JUBSIA (8) GWANSEBIA LENYONGA KELSY (9) NYUGA CYNTHIA BISANGA (10) THECLA MBOH (11) ANDIN FRIDA MOUTOH (12) BIDMIA CLAUDETTE TITALANGHA (13) LOVELINE NDUNGMBOWO (14) NUBITGHA BELTUS TITA (15) NUBONYIN ISABEL (16) VODNYONGA CHURCHILL DEHGHA
Centre No: 1140 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL MUEBAH NNINONGRegist:26, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:26, Passed:9, %Passed:34.62, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) DIABE COMFORT EDUKE Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) ESAMBE CALISTA EHODE (2) ENOHNGWESE MBWANG (3) MBONG WILSON NSIOH Passed in 5 Subjects: 3(1) ENONGENE NELSON DIABE (2) DIAMENGWESE THYWILL EMADE (3) NGOLLE ROSALINE MESINZE Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) AGBOR HORTANCE AYUK (2) KOME JUSTIN NKWELLE
Centre No: 1141 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL ELUMBA-MBORegist:30, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:30, Passed:17, %Passed:56.67, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) SHUM THEOPHILE EHU Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) ALICE NDOH NGU (2) ELAD ISAAC EHU (3) ESUNGWA MICHAEL ETIMI (4) MBONG DOMINIC AKUPAN (5) NGAH SIMON NKOWMEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) EBULE GERADO NGWA (2) ETIMBI STEPHEN SAKEM (3) EHU GABRIEL EHA (4) EBULI NJA TITUS (5) CHRISTIAN NTANG (6) FONGE REGINA TONJOCK (7) TONJOCK CANISIA FOTOH Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) JUSTIN AKWELLI (2) ASEM ROSELINE ELUMPE (3) EKWO LUCIA NKENG (4) NONO ALICE SOKEM
Centre No: 1142 ST. SYLVESTERS CATHOLIC COMP. COLLEGE SOPRegist:55, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:42, Passed:37, %Passed:88.1, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NDENGUÉ BEKONO RAISSA CLARISSE Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) CHIA EDWIN TEHWUI (2) LAHNGAFOR MARTIN BANYE (3) STEPHANIE BROWN BINLA Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) LUNGLA MARIE- CLAIRE YONGYEE (2) NYAMKWI SIDONUS KOWIH (3) NYUYFONI JULLIET WIRSIY Passed in 8 Subjects: 7(1) WADINGA RANSOME NYUMIA (2) FUH MACLAIRE NCHANGWI (3) BERINYUY BERNALDINO (4) BUNG GHAR DEXTER (5) BILONG HELENE PATIENCE (6) BONGNYANG GISELLE FONYUY (7) NDZE ROMEHANS NYUYKONGI Passed in 7 Subjects: 5(1) CHE ERIC TAMINANG (2) MAKAKE TCHANGA LYDIA DANIELE (3) MBIYDZENGEH SAHWAI DECLAN (4) ATEHNGWA SONITA ATEMNKENG (5) MBIYDZENYUY GAEL BONGSIYSI Passed in 6 Subjects: 8(1) WOYU JASON FANSO (2) TATA JUDE NYUYLEM (3) YANI PASCALINE DZEMYUY (4) NYUYYOHGIRI BERTRAND LAVMBUH (5) KWEBAN SYLVAIN BURINYUY (6) LAHNGAFOR THERESE MONYUYTA-Ä (7) LEOGA CHRISTINA TITASAMA (8) MENGNJO COMFORT WIRYENKFE Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) JUSTINE YONGBEN (2) YUVEMVI TAKOV MOSES (3) BANRI ELVIS SHEMLON (4) NGANSHU WEFE ABEGAIL (5) NGOLIBOCK HANNAH NATTY (6) TUH YANNICK KEDZE Passed in 4 Subjects: 4(1) KULON LANTOM MODEST (2) LUKONG JULIUS NJODZEKA (3) ANTOINETTE FOLA (4) NYUYBANLA BRUNO NYUYSHU
Centre No: 1143 SAINT PAULS BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NKWENRegist:42, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:42, Passed:41, %Passed:97.62, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 4(1) GERALD CHAM KPU (2) NDIKUM ALLEPHONSE BONGSISY (3) YONG FABIOLA NDIM (4) BANINLA BORIS KIVEN Passed in 10 Subjects: 7(1) TAFILI NACBITTE KELLY (2) ALIYY AHMAD ASHRAF (3) NOKENYI EMMANUEL TITAKU (4) NGALA CLINTON NDZI (5) SUMENYI EMMANUEL YARI (6) LONTUM FONMBO-ON LUCY (7) AMBE DANIEL AKUMA Passed in 9 Subjects: 5(1) BINSEH METHODIUS SABAH (2) NDU ISABELLE NGONG (3) NKEMATEH YUKERIA ANANGWIAKA (4) LOVETTE BIKWUE KWAMOH (5) FOKUJOMIA ROBERT NCHOTEBAH Passed in 8 Subjects: 10(1) MTCHEH ESTHER CHEFOIN (2) CHENWI LINDA BISI (3) CHUKWU-EBUKA RAYMOND NWOYE (4) NGAH CAROLINE FOMONYUY (5) BANINLA MARCELINE BERI (6) CHAH JULIETTE NGOIN (7) EKUKOLE GERARD LONG (8) FOUEDJIO TEIKAM MARLAINE (9) BERNARD BIRKA NGALIM (10) NGONG FRANCISCA NDIM Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) SUH JEVIS CHEONWI (2) LUM HEIDI (3) WANTANG PRESLEY TANGWAN (4) ASHLEY BERINYU NJEBA (5) NGALIM ADEQUIN KINYUY (6) LOH VALERIE YAFI (7) NDIFON DJIN MATILDA (8) NINTEDEM TANANDJOUN BRICETTE (9) LUKONG EDWIN KEVEN (10) NGINYU DJAMILA NGWANSHE Passed in 6 Subjects: 3(1) MANJONG ALDRIDGE YINKFU (2) SUH LESLIE CHE (3) CHO JUDE NDE Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) BAYEMI CHARLES DIMITRI (2) DZETILAMO ODETTE NYUYKONGE
Centre No: 1144 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL WIDIKUMRegist:105, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:105, Passed:76, %Passed:72.38, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NWANGIH ANNISS FON Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NGAN ELSIE MUYA Passed in 8 Subjects: 8(1) AKOH EMMANUELLA NWANDWE (2) AYAM SOLIDAD ACHE (3) ENCHO RUTH BEKUM (4) DANJI JUDITH AKU (5) NGO LILIAN AKANG (6) EGBE BLESS ASHUAKIE (7) TANGA GASTON TANGWOR (8) NDIFON SINOBIA ANYE Passed in 7 Subjects: 12(1) ASAH BLANDIN IMBOH (2) TAKOR MANFRED ETTAH (3) TEBOH BERTINE NGOWEI (4) ANDOH AMOS NGABOH (5) DABA CLOVIS AGU (6) LABA KWINTU WILFRED (7) NANJI LESLIE ABANG (8) AZOH PEPERTOUA (9) EBI AUGUSTINE EYONG (10) EMENE FERDINAND AGAH (11) AWUBA DERRICK TUBUOH (12) TAMBE BRIDGET AKONYO Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) TAJE DESMOND AZHI (2) MBA FRITZ ANONG (3) NKUNYOR FABIAN TAMBE (4) AWAN EVODIA DIKAM (5) TEBAH ELSI ABAH (6) TENJEI MELVIS ABOH (7) ACHU MARINETTE AKEH (8) EKEM MELVIS AKUM (9) NJI EUNICE DABONG (10) TANYI MARGARET AKO (11) ADU DORIS OFFEH (12) AKO RENE UNJEI (13) MBAH MELVINE ANUM (14) TABIT EZEKIEL EGO Passed in 5 Subjects: 18(1) EKWA ABEN JOSEPH (2) ENCHO SHARIMA EYABANG (3) DABA VALENTINA DANDONG (4) ABIFANG REGULAR ANDUGIKU (5) AJONG JUCIEN ABAWAN (6) ASONG PATRICIA ABO (7) NGOH LINDA EMBOH (8) NJI ROJAR ATA (9) TEMBAN LOUIS CHECK (10) TEMBE FRANKLINE ENOH (11) ASHU JEAN PHILIP (12) EYA FRIDA ABANG (13) NJEH GIDEON NJEH (14) DANJI ERIC AGU (15) EKWIN GILBERT TAMBI (16) NGAN CARLTON NGAN (17) OFEH DAVIDSON ENWE (18) TAMBE DAVID TABI Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) NDUM ADELINE TIDA (2) EBORA JACKSON DANGOH (3) EKWENE MARYMAG WANWE (4) AMUH JAMESINA AMBI (5) ATONG FRANCIS ABAKUM (6) DABA JULIETTE ANWI (7) EBUI RENE EBUI (8) NJONG HERBERT AJONG (9) TANDONG MILDRED AJIE (10) TANGWA ODILIA MAFON (11) ADU TATIANA AWAN (12) AJAH ELVIS ASEN (13) AKARA ROLAND ENOW (14) ANGEPSON BERTILA ONYAH (15) ENCHO CAROL AMUNG (16) ENCHO DIEUDONNE AWUBA (17) EYONG NELVIS AYONG (18) NDUM IRENE EJONG (19) NDUM LOVETTE UNDUM (20) NYE BELINDA (21) OKUM BELTUS OYEN (22) TABE EMILINE OWUH
Centre No: 1145 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL IDENAURegist:74, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:68, Passed:29, %Passed:42.65, Sanctioned:1Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) LEVAI LEMA VERONICA Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) THERESIA EPOSI METOMBE (2) LUM CLARIS MBUH Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) MUMBA MAURICE MBULLA (2) AGBOR AKONGEM MARK (3) DAMBESAH ANGI VIVIAN Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) EZIA PRUDEN CHRISTINE (2) ELOWA ITONDE MARIE (3) IKOMBE MAGDALINE ODINE (4) MUNGUH SATUNNEL ASACHERE (5) IKOE CLETUS IKOE (6) NFOR GEORGE SAHLA Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) NDICHOU JOEL ABIT (2) ANNUNCIATA MAWANO WANKI (3) KINGE ROGER NGOMBA (4) TINGWEI SOLANCHE ECHICK Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) KHAN EPHRIAM NDI (2) LUKU FANNY CHI-IZALE (3) AGNES OWEH BETA (4) FORBAH GUILLOUM (5) MARY BOBIMWO SABUM (6) NGOE ROLAND ALUMA Passed in 5 Subjects: 5(1) MFONYO ENEKE AGBORU (2) MUWE JOSHUA (3) AGNES NDOKO MONJOWA (4) CASANDRA NORNSO FA-ANJI (5) ETONGWE LONDON NGOE Passed in 4 Subjects: 2(1) ELOMBA FRIDA IBEKU (2) NKWA MAXMINE BONG
Centre No: 1146 CHAFFEE MEMORIAL COLLEGE KUMBORegist:51, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:51, Passed:42, %Passed:82.35, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NDIFON AMMELL GHAWEL Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) NFOR FELIPE JAFF (2) YISHU RITA BONGABAH (3) KWALAR RAYMOND GWAYA Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) YONGKA ZILPAH KEFEYIN Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) FONDZENYUY JULIUS NDZEM (2) NKINEN OLIVE JOMJOM (3) YIWIRI EMMANUELA DZESINYUY (4) KUMAH EVANGELINE YOPSE Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) BIRFOMO BERNIMU LOUISA (2) ACHOR NFON RENE (3) KWAJIKA PETRA MOLONFONYUY (4) LEKA BIRIKISU T (5) NCHANJI BLESSING SHUKA (6) NJINGTI BETRAND SANJI (7) JAFF LINDA GHAKANYUY (8) TANSI COURAGE KIKWI (9) NJAH SALIFU JUMVEN Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) KANLA BETIL YUVEN (2) FUR FAITH YENSINKEM (3) NFON OTHNIEL NYOHFI (4) BAWE BLESSING NKUH (5) NDZE MIRABEL LIFOTER (6) OBIOMA INNOCENTH UGOCHUKUN (7) SHEY SOLARGE YAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) FON ADELLE SEMOBEN (2) SOLANGE MUSA (3) MBUYE KINGSLEY BONGDZEEM (4) NABI MARY MUNGO (5) VINYOH DZESINYUY BLESSING (6) LAIKA BLESSING KIVEYI (7) MBENMBEN DUBELA DORA Passed in 4 Subjects: 10(1) NAFESATU LEMNYUY (2) NFOR LAURA MUSAH (3) NKFUSAI SUSAN BERINYUY (4) NJOHYE HARUNA (5) NKIESE NGVUMEH LINDA (6) WIRNGO VICTORINE NAAH (7) ZULAIHATU DZEYELA (8) EMMACULAT SAFEGHA (9) NGENGEH MANNETH NFOR (10) SELAMO MAXCELINE JAIBE
Centre No: 1147 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TABENKENRegist:62, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:61, Passed:53, %Passed:86.89, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) TAMNJONG JOEL TAMNJONG (2) NJONG JOEL AWUDU Passed in 7 Subjects: 3(1) NGWANG AUGUSTINE NFOR (2) BIMBOH GLORY NYAH (3) NONGBA IMMACULATE MBOBU Passed in 6 Subjects: 9(1) TANTOH MEROLINE LEPTIH (2) FAI GENIVIVIAN RINGYU (3) NFORMI LILIAN DEH (4) BUDIH BLESSING MBULI (5) NGAYI LIZETTE MUNCHEP (6) NGINYU PASCAL (7) VALERY NGENGE (8) KONFOR SHALOTTE MADOOH (9) NGWANG SHANTAL NFORNJI Passed in 5 Subjects: 17(1) NKAMBFU ALEXANDER TABAH (2) KUHBI DIVINE TANYU (3) KWEFI GODLOVE (4) NGAYI VITALIS MBIYDZENYUY (5) NGWANG VANITY BERI (6) TANKO COLLETTE YAAH (7) NFOR GASTON NSALAR (8) NGE GABRIEL NFOR (9) NJOBE SERGE NGALA (10) TANTO EMINENCE BONIDA (11) LAMBIP BELTUS LINWE (12) NFORMI DESMOND TUMI (13) NGENGE BELVIN LABU (14) SHEY MICHELINE MBULI (15) TARLA DIEUDONNE TARLA (16) TATA MARY MBURLI (17) NGWANG JEMIMA BERINYU Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) CLEMENTINE BANTAH (2) NCHANJI ELEXINE BONGABI (3) NDICHO IRENE NGANDONG (4) EMMACULATE MUBOW (5) KILIH PAMELA WINTOH (6) KIMBI JACENTA MANGU (7) MBARI SHALLOT MBIBU (8) NFOR GODWILL NKEH (9) TANGKO GODWILL MBURLI (10) WAWA EVOLET MBULI (11) BIYE CLAIRINETTE MBULI (12) NGANYU LEONARD NGI (13) NGWANG NIVELA YAJE (14) TARLA SYLVIE NDEHNYU (15) BAM JULIET NONGKFU (16) LEVIS FORNYUY KONG (17) LIBAH NELSON TUHTI (18) NDI ELVIS NLYNWE (19) AWIE VOILLET JAJA (20) NGI FRANKLIN NFOR (21) SAMBA LASERIAN NWORO (22) SHEY SYDONIE BERI
Centre No: 1148 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL WUMRegist:243, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:217, Passed:126, %Passed:58.06, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 6(1) BAKO MALACHI KANIMU (2) ANITA CHAM (3) ETTIA ELVIS EWI (4) NELSON ZANG KUM (5) MIH GASTON EKOM (6) MBUIH AISHA PENDASHI Passed in 9 Subjects: 6(1) NDISANG EDWIN TANGWI (2) KAH DAVID KENAH (3) MUA WALLACE EWI (4) NENG ADISEN NDOH (5) NGALA LAMNDE KEKE (6) FUNG CARLOS TEGHA Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) SIH EMMANUELA MUA (2) AKEME GODWIN TERHEMBA (3) KAKE CHOBU KANGKOLO (4) ERICCA NNAM MUA (5) ZUO ANISEL NGONG (6) NYOH COLLINS MENDI Passed in 7 Subjects: 19(1) EBUA CADINE BIH (2) KIBANG CEDRICK ZUO-KOM (3) MUE JOSEPH ACHA (4) ANANG DIRANE (5) GOH LINDA MBEI (6) ANANG MARINUS FOY (7) BUM PASCAL JU (8) ZAKARIA YAO MUSA (9) ACHUO STANISLUS WALLANG (10) AJI JULIET SIH (11) KANG PROTUS NJUH (12) NKUM PROSPER DUH (13) FUNG JOSEPH KANG (14) CONSTANCE ZEI AKOU (15) MVO IRENE MBI (16) KEDZE LIZETTE SIH (17) KUM DIEUPHANTINE NCHIA (18) NJAH SOLANGE MUA (19) IHIMBRU KENNETH KUM Passed in 6 Subjects: 23(1) DZEWOLAYV ETTE FONYUY (2) KEDZE JULIUS FUH (3) NJUH QUINTA EZEGHA (4) FUH VIVIAN NYIAGHA (5) LANG DELPHINE NNAM (6) MBAH NOELA ATEH (7) ABRE MERCY ASSIMIDI (8) ACHUO JUDITH NDUM (9) ANANG JULIETTE EZIAH (10) ANANG GWENDOLINE ZUHMBONG (11) CHAM ODETTE CHU (12) EBUA SHANTA SANGHA (13) FOY COMFORT MBEI (14) KANG DERICK BUO (15) NGHA VIOLET EYUI (16) OTTIA KILLIAN BEGEL (17) ACHUO DESMOND TENG (18) FUNG BERTRAND DZE (19) KUM GWENDOLINE OWU (20) LINDA EMBI (21) KEWIR MARY SHELLA (22) KUTA CATHERINE BESEN (23) ZUO NICOLINE NSEN Passed in 5 Subjects: 33(1) EARNEST MAI BAMA (2) ACHUO YVONNE MBONG (3) MUA REMARK MBONG (4) NCHIA BRIAN ACHUO (5) NJUH BLAISE BERN (6) ACHUO CHARITY EKEI (7) ACHUO CLAUDIE NDUM (8) KUM JULIETTE YUO (9) MUA BERTRAND NGUM (10) MUA PALVIS ACHUO (11) NKWOH BERNARDINO KAH (12) ANJU ELVIS KANYIMI (13) EWO FUH VESTA (14) GIBRIL MUA MVO (15) GLORY NSAN BAME (16) MUA KEDZE PRINCELY (17) NING STEPHANE EKEI (18) NNAM CYNTHIA TEGHA (19) AMUAM CLARICE BIH (20) CELINE EZAGHE MBUH (21) CHE DAISY NDASHI (22) JAKA ERIC CHUKU (23) MVO CALISTA NNAM (24) NGONG DELPHINE MBO (25) NNAM KEDZE QUEENDORINE (26) QUINTA NSIAGHA BUH (27) ANANG PROMISE BIH (28) ANGU NINA AKWA (29) ANJOABUM BENIS SEI (30) BAHMBI OLIVIA MBEI (31) MBONG NADESH NCHIA (32) OTEH YVONNE YONUMU (33) TATA VICTORINE ENI Passed in 4 Subjects: 33(1) EZIA CELINE ACHUO (2) MEH MELANIE KU-MBONG (3) MUA MIRANDA SIH (4) AGEM DELPHINE MBONG (5) FUNG MELVIS YUO (6) KUM LEONARD CHE (7) BUO CYPRAIN (8) ISSA IBRAHIM (9) KANG ERNESTINE MMBI (10) KEDZE FRIDA BIH (11) KUM BELINDA NJANG (12) ABAH FIDELIS KUM (13) ABANG EWO PRECILIA (14) ACHUO JENISCLAUDIA EWO (15) BUH PRISCA WAI (16) EBUA CALISTUS KUM (17) KEBEI GHONG ALIAKEZE (18) KECHA MARTHA NDUM (19) KWE MARCEL TEH (20) KWEJEH WENIFRED MBULI (21) NJOH LOYCE IKAH (22) ABANG BRENDA SANGHA (23) BACHE CELINE YEKUM (24) BUH DERRICK MIH (25) BUM ROLAND TAH (26) CHI STELLA NDZEI (27) DANG CHARLOTTE ZIAGHA (28) ICHU MENDI RENE (29) KOM BLESSING EKEI CODELIA (30) MVO YANNICK NCHIA (31) NDZE OTTO EWI-MBONG (32) NGOAH MERODINE MBONG (33) NUNGO KEUBE BENJAMIN
Centre No: 1149 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL KWANGRegist:225, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:197, Passed:123, %Passed:62.44, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) AWA DESMOLINE ASSAHNA Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) TAMUKONG NELSON MULUH Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) TEYIM MULUH PILA (2) KHAN EMMACULATE MESHI Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) AWA FESTUS KHAN (2) NKENG NEWTON (3) FON RODRIQUE CHI (4) NYUNGA TENENG-ENJI NGUHMINOU Passed in 7 Subjects: 9(1) KHAN NENG (2) KHAN LOUSE NGWE (3) AZAMAH PRECIOUS MULUH (4) TANGU PATIENCE NENG (5) ATEH EMELDA MEGHA (6) PENN CARINE MESHI (7) PINANG FRANKLIN AWA (8) PENN GILBERT NDOH Passed in 6 Subjects: 37(1) LOVET SIRRI MULUH (2) AWA KENNEDY NKENG (3) NCHAYIM QUINTA WOJIEH (4) AWA SYLVELINE SIRRI (5) KASPA IRINE MEGHA (6) MOYIM CLAUDATTE LONG (7) PENN HILDA FET (8) MOKOM WALTERS TENENG (9) MULUH SOLANGE ZOH (10) NKEMNIKEH FLORA SIRRI (11) AGHANGU MIRABEL FRI (12) AWA FESTUS TIZIE (13) FON FLORENCE MERSHI (14) MULUH MELVIS MESHI (15) MULUH YANICK NDOH (16) PENN SHELLA TEWAH (17) SIRRI MAXCELINE MOSOH (18) WEPONG STEPHANIE (19) AWA CHRISTIAN TEYIM (20) AWA OSCALINE WOZUE (21) AWA ROGINE ASOBO (22) FOMBA VITALIS MBUH (23) MULUH GERALD NCHE (24) PENN GLORY MEZ OH (25) TASI GODSWILL ACHU (26) TENENG KEREN MENGWI (27) TEYIM RODRICK TICHA (28) MBUH IVO PENN (29) MULUH ERIC PENN (30) MULUH PENN BRIAN (31) RUTH FRINUE TALA (32) MBUH EMMANUEL (33) MBUH OLIVE BIH (34) MERCY MESHI MBO (35) MOFOR NOBERT ATEH (36) TAKU FIELDING KHAN (37) CHI QUINTA MENYI Passed in 5 Subjects: 38(1) TAMECHEP EDWIN AMAAH (2) WANJANG DERICK NJI (3) ANYAM EUNICE FRI (4) ASOBO YOLAND NGWI (5) AWA AMOS NCHINDA (6) JOSEPHINE ZOH (7) NKENG WALTERS AWA (8) SIRRI MARIE (9) TANNI RUTH NGUM (10) TENENG CONFIDENCE MECHI (11) TICHA ABIGAIL MEZOH (12) CALISTA MEZOH (13) NDOH AVALANGE TENENG (14) NKENG MACELLOUS CHO (15) SHANTAL MEZOH (16) ALVINE TENENG TEWAH (17) ENOH CRISPUS CHO (18) KHAN CLOVIS CHO (19) KHAN COLLATE MBUH (20) MESHI ROSALINE (21) NAH SOLANGE (22) NJI NELVIS CHO (23) TENENG SOLANGE KHAN (24) TICHA CARESTA ANJONG (25) ACHU SHELLA WOPONG (26) AWA EMELINE MEZOH (27) AWAH GLORY METSI (28) KHAN TICHA PROMISE (29) KINGSLEY PENN MULUH (30) MBUH ANITA MEZOH (31) MENGWI RUTH (32) MONDI VIVIAN LUM (33) NGUE GLORY AZIE (34) PENN CARINE TIZI (35) PENN RAYMOND NDOH (36) TAH PROMISE AWA (37) MOBARA LESLEY MULUH (38) ZANIWO PROMISE PENN Passed in 4 Subjects: 32(1) TEKEM ERNEST TICHA (2) TICHA SACHURINE MEZOH (3) APARA SOLANGE FRI (4) AZIE MIRABEL BLANCHE (5) GHANG CLETUS AWA (6) TIPESWING DIEUDONNE (7) TITA DIAN MENGWI (8) AWA MAURINE FRI (9) FOKU OSTENSIA NING (10) MULUH ROLAND PENN (11) NENG MERCY MBUH (12) TENENG IVO NDA (13) AWA BORIS PENN (14) GAMSI GILBERT NFONKWA (15) GERALDINE MANKA'A (16) KHAN NADINE LONGLA (17) KHAN YVONNE LUM (18) MBUH EMMANUEL KHAN (19) NDOH BRENDA MBU'U (20) NKAM OCILIA MEFUT (21) SIRI CARINE MULUH (22) TENENG LAWRENCE KHAN (23) TENTANG PROMISE TIZIE (24) CHO BLESSING (25) FRI LOVELINE (26) KHAN STANLEY (27) MBONI SENTIA SIRRI (28) MOKOM SHELLA MEZOH (29) MULUH DIEUDONNE CHE (30) MULUH KESTINE NGWE (31) PENN LINDA SIRI (32) TEYIM SIDONNIE FRI
Centre No: 1150 NWA EXTERNALRegist:45, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:39, Passed:18, %Passed:46.15, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) WEBNJOH BLESS WEBNGONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) NWUKEN CLARIS KWASINWI (2) DZEMNWI NGEBUIN NELSON Passed in 5 Subjects: 6(1) BUINWI EZEKIEL WEBNGONG (2) ADAMU AMINA LAMIN (3) MUSA FONCHA (4) MIFANG MARCEL NEHLAH (5) YAMBUIN NELSON NEMFOR (6) GABLAK AUGUSTINE RIFOR Passed in 4 Subjects: 9(1) TAKU UNITY BONWI (2) SALLE JIBRILLA MARAFA (3) NDEKWO FRANKLIN RENWIZE (4) TAKU GIYOH HENRY (5) BAMBO ENUSA (6) GABLACK STELA NJEMU (7) GABLAK- SACHI- WILSON (8) MENGU WONDER CHUFOR (9) NKENGONG KINGSLEY KASSINGONG
Centre No: 1151 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ATIELARegist:387, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:339, Passed:239, %Passed:70.5, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 11(1) MUSONGONG JUDE AMBE (2) FREDERICK KONGNYU (3) NFORMI RENE NJONYU (4) CHIA ETHELYN ANKIAMBOM (5) NGAH FRANKLIN (6) SEKUAN MANEKENG LONYEM (7) CHE CHRISTA BIH (8) GUEDIE DONGMO SEDRICK VALDES (9) LIZETTE NGUM (10) TANEKING POUWO STAEL BRICE (11) DORINE LERNYA Passed in 10 Subjects: 11(1) NIXSON CHE (2) NANJI YVETTE OGWE (3) CHUI PETRA KIENYIY (4) LONDE ROLAND LEMLACK (5) AKWUSIMBOM VERA (6) BIAH YOLANDE CHEFI (7) BETILDA DOHBIR (8) EVERT FOYENKA (9) KEMEH LINDA KEBEL (10) NDIPINKAM EUGENE PENN (11) TANGIRI YVONNE MEI Passed in 9 Subjects: 19(1) KAMARKS TOPHUBWEN CHIKELEM (2) NEBA EMMANUEL NDIANGANG (3) ATEFOR JUDE FIANKOH (4) BABARA VEMOH VUSHIGAH (5) FUNG LIVIRENE LUMYOH (6) PIEZUH HOLINESS (7) ZEKAM FOUNGUE DIANE (8) LALITA TENGANDI NDIFORCHU (9) TONGWA TANYIKEH FOGAP (10) YEEIKA DESMUND KONGNYUY (11) EMMANUEL MBAH (12) KENFACK JEAN CALVIN (13) KINYUY ROSSETTE (14) CHE BRUNO KOTEH (15) NEBA PRINCELY NEBAMBE (16) AYAFOR JUDCY NGWEPEKEM (17) MOKUBE JULIETA LOKENYIE (18) MUSI MAH NUTA (19) TCHOUALA MELANIE Passed in 8 Subjects: 22(1) NGUEUPOUME BARBARA (2) GEH CLAUVIS BONG (3) SUH CHE FRANCIS (4) AISHATU MUSA (5) NDIMBENYI OSCAR (6) PRUDENCE BIH NGANG (7) NKWAIN GWENDOLINE NENTOH (8) AZEH CARINE NGUM (9) CLOTILDA NEH NJONG (10) LEMNYUY INNOCENT (11) NGONG ERIC BONGLIY (12) RACHEL FUMENJEH (13) TAMBOLI MERELINE (14) NGWAMENDA HAPPINESS FRINWIE (15) LONGOUO BASILE (16) NGWA KAJOH DERRICK (17) NKWELEY FLORENCE NTUBE (18) NGWA CATHERINE BI (19) VEMOMSE HANS (20) YVONE MANGEH NCHE (21) BOYENE CLIFFORD NGU (22) KINFIE YVONNE NKILO Passed in 7 Subjects: 30(1) KILESEN SOLANGE BIY (2) AKONGWE TAMINANG KEVIN (3) SIRRI BRANDA (4) AWAH PAMELA TANWIE (5) FONGE ELVIS NGULEFAC (6) LUKONG VALERIE SHIYNYUY (7) SUILARU CHRISTABELLE SIKEM (8) NGUM REGINA (9) EUDES MANKA'A (10) NEBA EDWIN SHU (11) NEH MAFOTSING ELZA (12) NGUM BELTHER NGON (13) TAFUF BLASIUS (14) BONGAM FONYUY CATHERINE (15) JUDETTE NONGHO (16) NUMFOR NOELLA FORBE (17) WIHNEALEY MILDRED NYINGCHO (18) KANIGHA LESLIE NKWAIN (19) MOSONGO ALDRINE MOTIA (20) SAMGWA QUINTINE NJANKA (21) BRONHILDA AZINGWI NTUNG (22) LONGLA YVETTE AFOHNJEM (23) MARY MAGDALENE GHAKANYUY (24) NDICHIA DARYL MBINCHO (25) SUH MAUREEN SIRRI (26) AGHOHGAH JOCELYN TOH (27) TANGI GHISLAIN (28) MOFOR-NDAM EDDINE TEBAH (29) NUBEH RENE Passed in 6 Subjects: 52(1) AKOR NAAH PASCALINE (2) MOFOR BLESSING MENGENTAW (3) MELO CANDIDA NGELAH (4) NDZI ROSELINE NKWESHI (5) FONJIYANG REMI MUMBARA (6) NCHANGWIE CELINE ATANGA (7) BRONHILDA KINYUY (8) JULET NGUFOR (9) LINYEH PRISCA SWUNSEH (10) MBOGHO DIVINE PEPANDRE (11) NJI NEBA NADERGE (12) TANTAN JOHN PARAMUS NYUYKONGVER (13) TONGWA CARIE (14) AJONGWEN LINUS CHI (15) FUH EMMANUELA BIHNWI (16) GINJEH KAKE SERAPHINE (17) KOONYUY RAHIMATU (18) LEVAH MELFORT LEKUNSEH (19) MBUWE YUN-NSAM PRISCILLA (20) NGIRI ROLAND NDUKONG (21) NGU SANDRINE NGWIKAR (22) SOLANGE NDFUBU NFORMI (23) TANGIE PAULBI AKENEH (24) TANKEH VERA BIH (25) WIRNGO SYLVIE LOWE (26) WORMO KETTY LIMNYUY (27) AKWANKA VIRGILIA NGENWIE (28) AYEAH TAH ROLAND (29) BENISE LEM TAMASANG (30) BONGKIYUNG MAXCIMELIAN BINLA (31) BUMLAH MARADONA GANSEH (32) NGUM ESTHER CHE (33) NKEMSI ROSCALINE NAMAM (34) NYINGKA CLOTILDA MENGVEN (35) ZOH ADELINE (36) AKAMA ZANCHE DERICK (37) AWAFUH AKO BETRAND (38) BELACK PELAGIE FEKWI (39) KWAMBVUI VERONICA YENCHECK (40) MANGWI CLUADIA AWA (41) MOH BLESSING NGON (42) NDEH MARY AZAH (43) NGUM CLARISSE NGU (44) NGUM DELPHINE SUH (45) SOLANGE KINYUY (46) DORA KHELE (47) LON JULLETE BIHNYUY (48) NDI NADESH MBULI (49) TENJOH FONKAM (50) YUNIWO SHESHE ODETTE Passed in 5 Subjects: 56(1) AZAH MIRABELLE MBAATE (2) BONGAM ANASTASIA KIILA (3) BOUNA TSAKOU ARIEL CRESUS RANDOLF (4) GRACE NGEMINYI AZEH (5) LENDZELE ANGELE SHAMLAH (6) BIH SUNITA NEBA (7) KEWIR NELSON (8) LEKU BRITA MALUM (9) MBUH CIVILINE YONG (10) NANGUNDA RINA MAKUMBA NCHANG (11) NGWA EUNICE BUJANEH (12) SAMA AMABEL NEHMI (13) WIRNDZEREM EMIL LIHDZEMO (14) FUNWIE DEMEZA MANKA'A (15) KHAN BELTRANT (16) MARY WISIY WAMEY (17) MOH KENNEDY KESUH (18) NADES NDI (19) NGENGANG MELVIS MONGU (20) NGIRKEM EUNICE (21) NYE CLOTHILDA SOLOMON (22) SHU MOSINA NCHANGNWIE (23) WARA NICOLINE NGEGHA (24) WUMSINWI SHELLA NGONSO (25) YENCHECK ODETTE YAFE (26) AJINGNI WILFRED FUHNWI (27) FOTSOLAH PRINCELY ESINWOH (28) GETIAN LILIAN NGWA (29) JAVSINKA LUCY FONYUY (30) KINGA BENNETT CHE (31) PRECILIA SHEAVUBU MBI (32) TANWIE CLARIS NCHANWI (33) TIAMAH SATURNIN (34) ACHALEKE PAULINA LEGEJU (35) CHUNG BERTINE BELEFEYIN (36) JUMBAM NELSON GWEJI (37) KEMI EMILENE VAAKAHMI (38) NCHANG PELAGIE CHE (39) NDIFORBA PROSPER WOBYEB (40) NEBA LINDA NGUM (41) NGALA BASHIROU SULE (42) NGUFOR ANTOINETTE AFIANWIE (43) NING BLAISE AZEUNI (44) TAMILO SCOLA KEINJUERE (45) YVETTE NGEMENANG AKOSUNG (46) AKENDOH SHEILA SHENGON (47) ATANGCHE JULLIET NGENWIE (48) AWAFUH NADESH NGEGRAH (49) DIANGHABII TRESI NDIM (50) FOMUJANG MARILYN NYOH (51) LUM MIREL (52) LUMFUH ADELA AMBE (53) MBENG CLARISSE AABEN (54) MBUH MARVIS SUIFEYIN (55) NSEIBANGHA NGANGMI BLAISE FUNYUI (56) WIRNGO VICTOR BERINYUY Passed in 4 Subjects: 41(1) FADIMATOU SALI (2) CHI LINDA NGANUH (3) FOMUJANG DIEUDONNE TAGYEN (4) DESMOND NUKAMYA NGONGMUN (5) FOBAH YIMNAI GERADE (6) MBAKA RENE CHEBI (7) WANKI IVOLINE NGWEN (8) AKOH PACHELIS NGELAH (9) ANYIKIA MIRANDA NKENGEH (10) ASONGWE LINDA NGEWUNG (11) ATANGA NERISSIA NGEBI (12) LIGA ROLAND WONGO DAC (13) NKEH BETRAN FUMBUWING (14) NSAIDZEKA MARIE THERESE WIRYENKWVEA (15) TATA ANNABEL (16) WANWIRDZEJEI MACTHILDE AKEHNI (17) ZANCHE HONORINE NGEGHA (18) BIBI EDITH FENG (19) CHIFU TALLAH RAPHEAL (20) FORCHU ADRIAN SIBEN (21) KOUANKEKANG FOKOU GUY ROMEO (22) LEMNWIE ODETTE AWAMBENG (23) LONGLA NICOLINE HANLA (24) MULUH HYCINTH LAPAH (25) TANGIE LYDIA LEMNWIE (26) TANYI CALISTA NAGEN (27) VIMENGSE VIVIAN NGANGSE (28) YONIWO BEVERLY-ANN FONYUY (29) AFANWI MILDRED NEH (30) EMMACULATE NGUFONG (31) KONGNSO MARCEL SEVIDZEM (32) LEMNWIE JULLIETTE (33) MANKA MARY (34) NDONWI COLLINS (35) NGWA GUIBONG ANGELLA (36) NGWEMECHU TAMIA VENESSA (37) NKENGAFAC SOLANGE NKENGEH (38) SHU STELLA BIHNWI (39) SHURY RODRINE (40) TALAM EPAMINODAS LONGASO (41) KELBI NENGIEH NDIMA
Centre No: 1152 GOVERMENT HIGH SCHOOL ANDEK NGIERegist:23, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:22, Passed:20, %Passed:90.91, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ANDING MARLINE AMBENECK (2) UMENEI LAVIS Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) ABONGYIAH MIRABEL EBITOH (2) AJUMA HOSTENSIA AWETUA (3) AZOBOM RENE ENEIGHO (4) EKEMBE SIDOINE ASEITEK (5) ATIANJOH GENEVIVE ANEINEG (6) UNAMANII ROBERTA ABEITOGAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 7(1) EDANGATOU DONAT EDONEK (2) ACHEBA MATILDA ONGEINI (3) AMBEAPI ADOLF ENJEANUGE (4) ANJUMBERI EMMANUEL EKOABA (5) ANYIACHO TERENCE ANGWO (6) ABAATIA JULIUS AMBANADO (7) AWUM SINTIA ACHEBA Passed in 5 Subjects: 2(1) EJAH DELPHINE ANYIMADOU (2) ABILAJI SAMUEL ENANG Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) EKOABA DIAN ANYUGEJEH (2) NWABOH DIANALINE ENGONYUEI (3) ASENEH ERICA EBITOH
Centre No: 1153 BENAKUMA EXTERNALRegist:6, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:4, Passed:4, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) BACHE ADAMU MAURICE Passed in 4 Subjects: 3(1) JASMINE BRIGHT MBONG (2) ANE UNJI EROINE (3) KANYIMI STANLEY ANE



Centre No: 1154 BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOPRegist:59, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:59, Passed:47, %Passed:79.66, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 1(1) NGU TAZINYA JANE-JOHN Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) MONGEH FULEH SONJONG (2) TASHIE EVANGELINE NGWANGUONG Passed in 8 Subjects: 4(1) EKAMBI MBESSA SAMUEL (2) DINGHA TERENCE DINGKAH (3) PRINCESS CHAFAH BINTA FOUNYUI (4) NYUIDZE GRACE BERINYUY Passed in 7 Subjects: 10(1) TATAPONG ERIC NWINDEPEH (2) ASEH MISPA NCHIEH (3) ASEH KELLY (4) PASIAH CHANTAL NUTEWOH (5) TUMFEYIN EKEI KENG (6) MOKUBE HERRETA NOME (7) NGOINJANG MILDRED AKIA (8) CHIAMBAH REMEDY BINENG (9) ESAPA DEVINE CHABAKA (10) NFOR ANTOINETTE BFUNJI Passed in 6 Subjects: 14(1) YAYA GAMBO HAMZAH (2) AFUAH CLOVIS BONG (3) ANOMA'A HEISSEND ACHU (4) NCHI ERIC (5) CHE JESSIE GAHBIEH (6) ELLEN CHOCHO NGAFEESON (7) MBIMA REANHALE NKENG (8) BEGOUNYI WALTER (9) FANGMBENG JOY SINA (10) MBONG BECKY NGANJI (11) NKENBENG SYLVESTER FONYA (12) DIOH DESMOND NDEWA (13) MBUNWE ROLAND ADAMU (14) PONKENJUI ADIJA Passed in 5 Subjects: 9(1) LARISA LENYUY MBIYDZENYUY (2) ADEH BRENDALINE NGAMNJAMEH (3) BIH SIDOLINE CHINDO (4) FORPEH SALMAN SAMBO (5) LEONEL MAMBO MESEMBE (6) NAMUKWA AISHATOU LEKAH (7) VENEGHO VANESSA WONDOH (8) YONGWA DAISY NGUPIE (9) NOMBOH QUENTIN BOONEKEH Passed in 4 Subjects: 7(1) BONG RHODA ALIEH (2) NSANGU PROMISE NZIE (3) KONANG FOSSA KURT (4) FORYANG ANGEL BROWN KONGNENYUI (5) MOFOR BERTHY KABA (6) SHANDINI NYOH (7) TATAKWA EMMANUEL KINYUI
Centre No: 1155 BIG MANKON EXTERNALRegist:162, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:129, Passed:64, %Passed:49.61, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) TANSI NDEHO LAURA (2) ASOH CEDRIC NJIMBERE (3) MBONG ZUN EMILIEN Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) DAVID IZU-CHUKWU OGBATUE (2) FON GOD'SLOVE TINGWEY (3) EDITH TINGEH TAYIM (4) WIYSENYUY CHRISTABEL DULAFE (5) BATCHANZI NJENDE JOHN (6) ARNOLD NJOYA KIMBI (7) NGANGNI JOAN TSEWOLE (8) NGONG EDMOND WIRWIFEIN Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) EMMA HENRY (2) AMUZANG MARIEN TEMBI (3) TENJOH JULIUS MBAFOR (4) MAGEH ARETHA ABIA (5) NJOYA ELVIS NGOBEJAH (6) TAH GENEVIVE NUG (7) BRONHILDA NAHWANTEM (8) VALENTINE LESIGA NFON (9) BIYA LEWIS CHE (10) FORBI COLLINS CHOFOR (11) MENKEM JANE NENGU (12) PINATA GISELE MENGI Passed in 5 Subjects: 19(1) NDASI SLYVAIN-REX NZOYE (2) KWENGOUA TCHETGUEN INGRID VANESSA (3) ADE DELPHINE ANWING (4) AWAH CAROLINE ACHOA (5) AZINWI DANIEL SHU MONIFOR (6) BACHE VICTOR KUM (7) AYABA NOELA ANGWI (8) NJEI YVETTE ACHO (9) ANCHANG BRUNHILDA KES (10) BIH MAGDALINE NEBA (11) EYONGMONKEH RAMOND EGBE (12) JAMELATU MUSA (13) NDINTECK VICTORINE NFOH (14) TITA YVONNE NYONPOA (15) ALTINE ISA (16) AZOB ESTHER NGEH (17) CLEMENTINE MUSI NYONGLEMA BIH (18) GHA-ABE SALOME MAFAIN (19) KETU ROSE MARY LABET Passed in 4 Subjects: 22(1) CHE YANNICK CHO (2) KWENGOUA TCHOUNKEU BILLY (3) NKUM ELVIN NDUM (4) TENDONGFOR SEVERINE FOKOU (5) LISHISHAR ALVINE SEWOYEBA-A (6) NGWA ETIENNE NDIFOR (7) NKWAIN LOUIS AJEM (8) BRIYAN CLETUS (9) CHOMBONG JEROME TANGWE (10) DJIBOUM FOMBANG ALICE (11) FONGWA ACHA ENGOWEI (12) NANGUE NGUEFO RODRIQUE (13) NINA JULIET CHOFI (14) PATU PETRA EKWI ADAMU (15) FEH TITAKUNKAH MINEVA (16) JITI FRANCOIS NJI (17) MAH ANNE MIKI (18) NDAH YAI LAWRENCE (19) NINA NJOMO TCHOYA (20) PIMAMBU ELVIS ALOMENJI (21) SEKA MARIE LOUISE (22) YOLANDE BERI NGALIM
Centre No: 1156 ATUAKOM EXTERNALRegist:247, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:171, Passed:87, %Passed:50.88, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) KETCHADJI RONALD WATARD (2) NGWA NELVIS NDE Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) ANNE MERCY (2) JENET KAHGUH TITASAMA (3) NDEH SANDRA ANIM Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) NDONKU EUGENE NTENKAM (2) SYLVESTER CHUYE NDZI (3) CHE PASCALINE NEH (4) LUM CONSTANCE MUSONGONG (5) AWAH COMFORT MANKA (6) NGUM CHANTAL CHI (7) NJECKE MARY MAGDALINE MUGWIE (8) MBA AKO BUNGHA GONTRAN MOFOR Passed in 6 Subjects: 18(1) CHENKUO LIMEN ERNEST (2) DOH QUINTA NAGUKET (3) ALONGIFOR CARINE CHAGHO (4) MAMBO WAYZE PATIENCE AWAMBENG (5) ACHIMBO ALIHTANU WILLIAM (6) MUHNYONGA MACELLIN DOP (7) EUGENIA NAHBILA DINGA (8) YITMIA EVELYN TITA FONGWA (9) CHI MARIA GORETTI KIEN (10) EBI FRANCISCA EKUNYOU (11) ENGUM HOSTENSIA (12) FLORENCE NAHJELA (13) MAFORMBE MARGARET PELOTEH (14) NGAH EVELYN NJUA (15) TATA KENETH PAUL NJODZEVEN (16) IRINE NAHJELA FONCHAM (17) MANU MOHAMMADOU MAMUDA (18) TENENG ODETTE MESHI Passed in 5 Subjects: 33(1) NJI BRIAN TANWI (2) COLLINS TOBEH KOMETA (3) ELVIS AKUCHU AKUMBU (4) NEVABEL ASART NKWAH (5) AKEBE EDGAR NGENE (6) BIH VERA CHI (7) CHO FRANCKLINE (8) CHO MAXIMILLAN (9) LABIA GWEN NAHLELLA (10) NGWE FOBANJONG (11) LOURINE LUM ANGU (12) MBAH WILFRED KUNGWE (13) NCHE TANKEM STEPHEN (14) NGUM EMMANUEL CHE (15) NKONGMENEC MARIE CLAIRE TIENDUNG (16) TAMOKONG NADERGE OGEM ASHU (17) FONGWI PRECILLIA (18) MELOCMOU TOTSEU LINDA GAELLE (19) ACHU BRACKNELL AMUNDAM (20) CHE RELINDIS KIEN (21) CHRISTABEL BURINYUY (22) EKULE MARY ARIT (23) FOMUNYOH FLORENCE ABONG (24) GABILA COLLINS (25) LAWOM NANGA NOELA (26) NDAM KELLY ENJEI (27) NYA BERTRAND AKWE (28) OGECHUKWU NISBERT OBINWA (29) CHINJE ADELINE (30) DUBOYEN CYNTHIA (31) JAIKA BENADETTE JAFF (32) NKUITAT KELLY NEH (33) TASI NIMBONG CHARLES PARKER Passed in 4 Subjects: 23(1) NJI NESTOR SUH (2) AKUM MAYBELL ABEN (3) ATUD KUCHAMBI (4) KHAN EMMANUELA NWANA (5) MACELINE NJEI TEKE (6) MBULI MARCELINE NFORMI TASING (7) NAMENI RENE NJOUMOU (8) NGWEGUH GLORY TCHINDA (9) CHIN THERESIA BOMYEH (10) FRI ASAAH NCHINDA (11) LOVELINE MAMBIANG MBONSI (12) MOFOR DAMARIS TINGHA (13) NKWENTI COLANTINE TIAFACK (14) WAKUM WAKUM ROGER JUNIOR (15) AFFOHBONG ISRAEL NDONWI (16) ATEH NKAMBI LIZETTE (17) AWUDU DESMOND NKWENTI (18) ETONE NAH LAURA (19) LUEONG HARRIETTE NGHOKINGWEI (20) MUDEH LAWRENCE MBANWEI (21) NFOR CATHERINE MANKA (22) NUH CALLISTUS NUH (23) TANYIZAO MIRANDE ZATSA

Centre No: 1157 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL MBIAMERegist:42, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:42, Passed:24, %Passed:57.14, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NSAIDZEDZEE GILIETH BERINYUY Passed in 10 Subjects: 2(1) LANAKA BETRAND KERNYUY (2) FABISIN RILINDIS SHAKE Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) FONDZE FIDELE Passed in 7 Subjects: 4(1) JAIDZEKA BERTUS BONGKEVEN (2) KIVEN BERNARD (3) NYUYDZESI ROMANUS NYUYSHUNI (4) NSOTAKA AUSTIN WIRNGO Passed in 6 Subjects: 4(1) DZESINYUY ALMA (2) KONGNSO GERALD (3) METANIN NESTOR (4) NGEAME PETER TATAH Passed in 5 Subjects: 7(1) DAWISU NDZEWIYI (2) KEWIR SULEMANOU NYUYJAVRENG (3) KWAHNYUY NEVES (4) VERNYUY JESSICA (5) NGO BRIAN SENYUY (6) YUVEN YVETTE LIMNYUY (7) ESTHEL LEMSHU Passed in 4 Subjects: 5(1) KUME LOCADINE VISHAAH (2) FONYUY CLORIBETH YENLANYUY (3) FANKA HONORINE KOLEI (4) JEAN-CLAUDE YUFENYUY (5) SHIYNTUM ETIENE NYUYWIYGHA'VEN
Centre No: 1158 STAR COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL BABUNGORegist:46, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:46, Passed:29, %Passed:63.04, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) LAMBI FREDERICK KANFENYUI (2) TANTOH TWEIKEH MIRABELLE Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) TOMEYEH LIZETTE Passed in 6 Subjects: 5(1) NSANYUI EDWINE (2) SAH JOSEPH TUMENTA (3) MUMA USANA YABUA (4) YABAI JERALDINE (5) SUNITER MONGAI Passed in 5 Subjects: 10(1) ALPHONSE TAFI BAH (2) ZOFOA MARCEL YIWINYUI (3) ELVISE NYUIBENDEH (4) NYIMEH JUDE TITATA (5) FORBANKA SOLANGE (6) KOMENTA DERICK GISEKEH (7) NCHINDA SOLANGE YANU (8) NDULA FELICIA NEGEH (9) HAMSATU ISUFU (10) TUNGIWEH EMMANUEL KEVENCHE Passed in 4 Subjects: 11(1) CONSTANCE JIUFUAN (2) EMILE TUMBONG LAMBI (3) ABDOU RAOFU (4) FRANCIS FAI ZOFOA (5) JEMUH OLANDO SUITINYUI (6) NCHINDA MEROLINE YAYEH (7) YUNGSI ROSE FIEN (8) MBEGEH BARNABE MUNGWEH (9) NELSON NSONG (10) TANTOH FUMBIA YVES (11) YEDUFEH EVELYN TIVEKEH
Centre No: 1159 NKWEN EXTERNALRegist:564, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:444, Passed:196, %Passed:44.14, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) AZEH CLARENCE TAMUTAN (2) BARAH MARIETTE NJOLIKA (3) FRU WEYEGHO ELIANE Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) NAOMI NENE (2) SULIY JOAN WIRNKAR Passed in 8 Subjects: 6(1) BABANGIDA SEIDOU NJOYA (2) JIMA SHILLEY MENGUTE (3) AYEAH NANGE ESTHER (4) CHRISTEL NCHANG (5) NEBA SYLVESTER NEBA (6) NDIFOR LENORA NGEMEKONG Passed in 7 Subjects: 22(1) AKUIMBOM JERROLINE PHUNGE (2) DUNA GLORY KANGLE (3) MBAMEH GWENDOLINE VUKUSI (4) GEORGETTE KHAIN (5) DESMOND ANANJI TANIFUM (6) LENGAH MAURICIA MUNKI (7) TOH PASCAL DJORGBE (8) VUGAH GRACE AKUMBO M (9) ABDULLAH MARIAMA OBI-LANG (10) GNOUKAPASIR CHRISTINE FOUODJI (11) NGIMETA LINDA EKONG (12) ADOU SOPHIE NANYONGO MBELLA (13) EBOT SOPHIE KOLA (14) KIMBI MICHELINE MUDI (15) MOKOM THIERRY MULUH TEGPEZEGHE (16) NEMBU LIASINE MANYI (17) NGUM CLAUDINE KEN (18) PENN FRI LINA-PRIDE (19) WIRNKAR BRENDALINE FONYUY (20) BAKATI HELLEN MAMAH (21) MOHNING STEPHANY NYALUM (22) NGO FREDRICK NJOLAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 49(1) ANYE GEORGE FORGWE (2) MATSIAGAH ROBERT KENDOH (3) BUDZE MARY VERNYUY (4) AYANG LEVI EFU (5) FORMALA ACHILLE (6) KILESEN NADEGE FUTU (7) KONFOR WINIFRED RINGYUY (8) NFOR EVERT NYAH (9) NGALIM CHARLOTTE GHANSIBE (10) PENN PROTUS SAMA (11) TIBANGE HOPE NKANWI (12) WIRNKAR PASCHALINE SHUKA (13) ATEM CHRISTABEL NGWIKOU (14) BOH SHANTAL TABOCK (15) MANGHA HENRY NILLONG (16) NAHVOMA MERCY BOCHIYA TACHU (17) NGAH JOVANNA LAMTENG (18) NJUNGBA JUSTINE IBEMSI (19) TANI ASIATU YENSI (20) AMABO NICCOLINE MAUKA (21) APONG MBONG GUILAINE (22) ASANGA CLAUDINE FRINWIE (23) BANYE EMMANUELA VERSONIA (24) NDZEREN CELINE KILAMONYUY (25) NGALA EUNICE MUBAH (26) NGEHNGI KLIM BAKEM (27) NKWAIN EMMANUEL NGOU (28) PETER FAI (29) SUEBANG AMABO NESTOR (30) AKWANKA SHELLA FRINWIE (31) ENDUM ABIGAIL TIKU (32) FONGMBENG EMILIA BINWIE (33) JAFF NOELA BERI (34) KOMBANG EUPHRACIA MBUOH (35) KUWAN GERALDINE YENSILA (36) LIDWIN YESUM WOLANI (37) NENGTOH GERTRUDE JUMGWIN (38) NFOR MARGARET NDABU (39) NGANJO GLADYS LAHKA (40) NGIMLEFACK ERIC ZELIE (41) WIRBA IVOLINE DZEVEU (42) ABONG BELINDA ABIMIMBOM (43) MACHO JULIET NJONJO (44) MBOM BILINGUEH EMELDA (45) NDINKAH JOSEPHINE VIVINEHO (46) NYUGA MEGHAN NDIBABONGA (47) TASHI MARCEL NFOR (48) BENCHEP NADEGE (49) KEMAMAH ANNA NAMA Passed in 5 Subjects: 61(1) JUDITH NJOMI CHUBA (2) NGUM VIVIAN NDIMOLO (3) BIH BERNICE WAINANCHI (4) MABIFAVIH SOLANGE (5) NDIFOR SONITA LEM (6) NOUBONG DELPHINE NCHANGNWIE (7) SOFFE BENEDICT (8) TENCHA EVELINE P ENN (9) YUNILA MAURINE LUKONG (10) CLAUDIA FAYIH TAKU (11) EBU MBONG BORIS (12) KANG ANNOUNCIATA MISPAH NDZEM (13) KINYUY SOLANGE (14) NDOALACK GOLDA MERITAN MARGARATE (15) NDOUNIA SOBBA GRACE (16) NTANGEM NFOR FLORENT (17) TENDAH MARY MAGDALENE (18) ASUMBANG JANET SAH (19) ELEANOR MUNKA NJI (20) LYLIAN MANKA MUKEMFOR (21) MAWEIN IMMACULATE YUA (22) NFON EMMANUELA KAKAH (23) NKWENTI BERTRAND TANWIE (24) OUOKAM NEGUEM BERTRAND (25) PRECIOUS NENGHEE (26) SHIWOH SYLVAIN FERTYU (27) TANKEH ISABELLA NJEMBI (28) TANWIE HENRIETA NGEFOR (29) VERLA EMMANUEL (30) WILLIAM LENDZELE SEGHANKA (31) YAYAH HIRIS MUBAH (32) BAH UBERT MBAH (33) BELINDA MIYLAM NSAI (34) BRENDALINE DZELAMONYUY (35) EBEI BERNICE MBI (36) FIMUNCHIM CLODETTE LONTUM (37) MAANJO CASSIAN CHIN (38) MOFOR BERO NKAZE (39) NDI YVETTE NKFUNJI (40) NEBA PAMELA MANKA'A (41) NGUM DOROTHEA KUJIH (42) NJUNG MARINTER NGWE (43) SAYAP MICHELLE LEUNKAM (44) TATA PAUL WIRYUNG (45) YUH MARGARET BIH (46) ADU MAIRO (47) ADZE LISETTE NAYANG (48) AJITEH MELVIS (49) ALAH FOBASONEY PATIENCE (50) ARREY LAWRENCE ARREY (51) JAVNYUY BERNICE (52) KIALI DORIS (53) MBURLI NICOLINE (54) NCHOFUA GWENDOLINE MEYIEMVE (55) NEBA REGINA NGUM (56) NGU MERCY NGIE (57) NGWA EMMANUEL AMBE (58) NKWETA CLARIS MAYAH (59) NUMFOR NICOLINE NEBA (60) WANKIKA VIVIANE BONGKIRI (61) WONG CORNELIUS GHANE

Passed in 4 Subjects: 53(1) ANU NUVAGA NGUASONG (2) FLORENCE ATSEMBOM AKUMBU (3) FRU AZIZ CHRISTIAN JUNIOR (4) MANKAH LEMOUPA MARIE-STELLA (5) MENGWEI JUSTIN FEDELE NGU (6) MONJU APOLLONIA (7) NDODE ERIC MBWOGE (8) AZENUI SOLANGE (9) BIYOTEEH SHIELA NGWA (10) EMELDA NCHONGWA (11) ENONGENE MESAME LOVETTE (12) KES VICTORINE WOMEI (13) ALVIN VEMOHNYU (14) CHRISTOPHER CHI FRU (15) FAI EMMANUEL (16) FUL MABEL MANGAN (17) ISSAYLEFOR CLARIS (18) JONG ISMAEL NEMBO (19) KETUMAFON FRANKLINE NDAM (20) MBIFIH BLAISE ZEBONG (21) MERCY MUBAH YUNIWO (22) MIRIAM ESASO NGANDA (23) MOFOR GEORGETTE MASHIGAH (24) NDI JUEL NGI (25) NGORAN MARIE-LOUISA (26) NGWA YVETTE NUMFOR (27) NGWANG BISHU HILARI (28) NJUNGBWEN EMMANUEL VUTIN (29) NYE JUDE THADDEUS (30) STELLA YILA (31) TAPANG LEKU IVO (32) VUTENSI VERRA MBUAMEH (33) YUH GENESIS LOH (34) AKONDENG CELINE MASSA (35) ANGUH FELICITAS NJUIH (36) ANIMBA KINGSLY NDIKUM (37) BASIL ERANIMO NGEVNJO SUIKA (38) BATCHOU JULIETTE DSIMEN (39) BESONGNDIEP CLAUDETTE EYONG (40) BIH LOVELINE YUA (41) CECILIA SAMBANG EKO CROSDEL (42) DIANGHA MIRABEL NSANG (43) DZIGONG MEMBA JUMAI (44) FANKA MAVET BLANDEEN (45) FORKA TERENCE TANKALONG (46) MAKEJI NGEK PHILEMON (47) MOKOM SUSAN NEH (48) NGOBESING BIH MOURINE (49) NICOLINE EMEITYEA SHEY (50) NIJECK TIKU BRYAN (51) PERKINS MIH SANCHO (52) TAFRY STELLA NASUA (53) FONKYBAMBUFE NJOYA BENSON
Centre No: 1160 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MEWUNGNE AWINGRegist:165, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:140, Passed:85, %Passed:60.71, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 3(1) POWOH JANEFRANCIS NGUMBI (2) NSEH MOFOR YANICK (3) NDAHMBOSEH MARTHA MOKO Passed in 9 Subjects: 2(1) TENEFORM FRANKLIN MENTIEGHU (2) ALONJAH MIRANDA NGWENYI Passed in 8 Subjects: 3(1) ALOMBAH CLAUDINE NGWENGUH (2) MBAHKO BELTUS FON (3) NGONGEH TITUS ATEFOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 6(1) NKENDONG DERICK NKENDONG (2) NKEZI RAPHAELA MAFONCHE (3) TANYI SELISSA MEUFORNGWING (4) MBONWU DEMEINE ZONEPOH (5) MAGAN GEOSELINE (6) ZOH BENADINE ALOMBAH Passed in 6 Subjects: 25(1) YIMWU CLEMENT NGONGPAH (2) ACHAP ISABELLA (3) ATEH MAURINETTE NSEPINE (4) NKENDANG FESTUS AZUASEH (5) ATEFOR IVO CHEFOR JUNIOR (6) MECHUKE COLLENCE (7) NDEH ISAIAH NDAMBOSEH (8) PAKEH YVONNE MAFORNTSE (9) CHEFOR EBENEZAR PEZONGHAKEH (10) NDIKEFOR DAISY ANUAMBOSE (11) NGONGANANG JACKSON (12) NKWATI CLAUVIS ANUAGHEDSEH (13) ANUAGHELEMBOH PATIENCE MENGYENTOH (14) ASAAH IRINE MANGWI (15) AYAFOR EPHRIAM KANWUZIMBIH (16) CHEFOR ROLAND (17) MBISEH MISPA TANTOH (18) NGO TERENCE POWOH (19) NKETIAH CORNEIOUS MBAKEM (20) NGOWA BELOVE APONGLEN (21) NKEMBOH SUSAN LAGMANGOH (22) NKONJE CHANCELLE BUBANJI (23) UKWANGARA AUGUSTINE ENJWE (24) EVELINE AGHENDE ALONGYE (25) MAFORNGWING THERESE NKONGWU Passed in 5 Subjects: 25(1) CHOFOR LOUIS FRU (2) CHEFOR CHRISANTUS NJULEH (3) ATEFOR CARINE NTOKEM (4) MALEM CHANTAL (5) NDENDO MIRABEL SHUMBEH (6) ASABA EMELDA MASSA (7) FIAKANG ELIZ BETH ALOCKSEH (8) NDEPUH ANITA PEMAMBOH (9) NEKUMBOH PAUL KUNCHU (10) NEMOLA LINUS WOZIENE (11) NKWEWOH MOFOR KONJOH (12) ATEH CLOVIS NKWATE (13) ATELACK BERTHA NGIFOR (14) FON SACHURINE MUKONGMBAH (15) NGANGANANG EMMERENCIA NQWEMESHI (16) NGONOH MICHAEL FORKEM (17) OSCALINE MOFOR NGWENYI (18) TEMBUH PATIENCE AWARMANTE (19) AYAKE PRECIOUS PEZENEWO (20) MBIMEH AMSTRONG NDEPUH (21) MBISE GODLOVE NDEPUH (22) NKEMNTA RITA MATONG (23) PEKWALEKE GIMANUS AGHADMBOME (24) TEPIKEN GODLOVE APONGLEN (25) TSAFACK HIPPOLYTE EDOUARD Passed in 4 Subjects: 21(1) FOFUNTU ROLLAND NKWATI (2) NDAKESE MOSES TANCHA (3) ANJI MBEPEP PASCALINE (4) CHEFOR EMMANUEL MBOLE (5) KENEDY ALLONDIH (6) NJEUMA MISPA NKAH (7) TEMBUH CLARIS NGWENYI (8) TEMUKUM CHRISTIAN FONGUH (9) AKEH IGNATIUS (10) ATECHI NOELLA ANUAMBOSEH (11) AYHETWOH GREGORY NDAMBOSEH (12) AZIMBOH EUNICE MBOUH (13) NGEDLE ROSIA MENGYENTOH (14) NGWENG MONICA NGONG (15) FON BRIDGET NGWENYI (16) FORGHANG QUENIVETTE MASSAMANGYE (17) MALAH VIVIAN (18) MBIKWALEKEH IMMACULATE (19) PAKEH SUNITA AYIM (20) PEPANCHO JASMINE NGWEYI (21) AZUMBI MANDELA
Centre No: 1161 TUBAH EXTERNALRegist:371, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:184, Passed:90, %Passed:48.91, Sanctioned:2Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 11 Subjects: 1(1) NINGANG JUDE NDIMIH Passed in 9 Subjects: 1(1) NGENCHU SOLANGE Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) ACHU ROGER MOFOR Passed in 7 Subjects: 8(1) PRINCE TUMBU FORZONG (2) NJIMEKARRA ERIC (3) BIH ANASTASIA NIBA (4) MBAKOH CHEFOR THEODORE (5) DOBGANG NWANTEM EMILIE (6) FORCHOMOH MAZINZOH CLAUVIS (7) NAHJELA GERADINE (8) NGWA DERRECK NAMUKONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 12(1) AWANTANG MARTINA NGWIMAJONG (2) CECILIA MENGELA FOLENG (3) ENOW DIFFANG II KINGSLEY (4) ATEH CLOVIS TIKUM (5) CHWIWAH CARINE DIANE (6) MAI PHILOMEN CHAH (7) NKUMU ADELINE NTENUI (8) BUTLA FONGU JOCELYN (9) NGENUE PROSPALINE ABONGWA (10) NGWA ELVIS-PRIESLEY CHE (11) TEM MIRANDA CHOU (12) NGWEMUKU FUEN YVONNE AJEH Passed in 5 Subjects: 31(1) NUH ROLAND KENDA (2) BOMBA MBARGA NATHALIE PAULINE (3) EYONG AKO DONALD (4) GHAM CYRIL NDZE (5) LEM GLORY (6) MAMEKEOU ROSE BERLINE (7) AKWANI RELINDIS SUH (8) AZENGE MERCY (9) BONGJI ELVIS HARRISON AMBIH (10) FONKEM CLEMANTINE NANJI (11) MBAH AGNES NGWIMETIN (12) ABONGWEN FEFEKAM VIVIANE (13) AGBOR NKENG NTUI (14) AMBESHI SERGE (15) MARIANA EBANGA AGBOR (16) NKEMNKENG GILIS NJUMENCHA (17) SONG HELEN NENG (18) TAGHA EMILIA FECHWEWAH (19) TOH RELINDIS NDUM (20) AMBANG ABUBAN ASOH (21) INJURH GRACE MBOH (22) KATHRINE FRI (23) MBAMU DEBORA FIEGHE (24) MBOME EMMANUEL NJIE ASONGATSA (25) METANGPA NELSON (26) NJAMUNTOH CLOVIS NTUM (27) LUM AWAH LINDA (28) MBINGFU HERODIA BERY (29) NCHOTINDOH FERDINARD MUNDI (30) NJEI EVE NGABWE (31) YISA MELVIS KEBIH Passed in 4 Subjects: 36(1) ALI JIBRIL (2) NGWA ROLAND (3) SIRRI GLADYS CHE (4) AWUMBOM EMILIA ANGUH (5) AYAFOR CLARIS BIH (6) NDOSIRI JOSEPHA NGWANGUM (7) NGWENLANUI PRISILLA NGWENLANUI (8) NJAMGANG HONOURINE MIYANWI (9) NTUMBONG NAHLELA FOKUM (10) AKONGNUI VERONICA FEVEGSA (11) OJONG MIKHAIL OJONG (12) PRINCELY TAHSOH METOH (13) STENZEL ASONGWE (14) TSCHOFAC TATIANA (15) ALEGNUI DERICH (16) ATTIAMBONG DELPHINE SIH (17) AZANUI SCOTT NGU (18) BRENDA NAFON (19) CHWIFEH SABRU LINUS (20) KEFANGMBOM RITHA ANGUH (21) KILA BECKLINE WIRAKER (22) MBEKOKEH VALENTINE (23) NDOFUNG LINDA (24) TABA BROLIN TANGWO (25) TANWIE CLAUDIAN MUMA (26) YEGONG NORBERT (27) AMBANG ODETTE SAMBA (28) CHIA JULIET SHIKA (29) MIARAMOU AMADOU (30) NCHANG CLOUDETTE TITA (31) NDAMUKONG VALERY AFEGENUI (32) NDEH ZENO DANIEL FUSSI (33) SANCHANG COLLETTE (34) SHAKA DULE MARK (35) SUFOR EDWIN NKWENTI (36) YONG DOROTHY MBU
Centre No: 1162 UNITY COLLEGE OF GENERAL & COMMERCIAL EDUCATION BALIRegist:9, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:8, Passed:8, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 9 Subjects: 3(1) NADIA ROSALINE KADMIA CASPA (2) FIEUNA NKUNTAN SCOTT (3) KOO MIONGO TERY OLIVIER Passed in 8 Subjects: 1(1) NAH BERNICE NTIANOB Passed in 7 Subjects: 1(1) VANESANDRA MANKA NGAMUKONG Passed in 6 Subjects: 2(1) BONIDENSE BETTAH NJOKO (2) NDAKWE HUMPHRED MBAMEKU Passed in 5 Subjects: 1(1) MBAH DIEUDONNE FON
Centre No: 1163 ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMBORegist:49, Sat for 4 or More Subjects:44, Passed:32, %Passed:72.73, Sanctioned:0Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit) Passed in 10 Subjects: 4(1) MBIPEH MOSTAPHA (2) JAMILATOU BURINYUY (3) WIRNDZEREM FADILA NTANYUY (4) AMAWA ABDUL-AZIZ NTARYIKE Passed in 8 Subjects: 2(1) ABDU RAHMAN NDZEGHA (2) NDZEDZENI AZIZS KIFON Passed in 7 Subjects: 2(1) AMEERAH KILAKEH (2) TUKOV FALIMATU RERNYUY Passed in 6 Subjects: 6(1) KUBI JUDITH WIRNDZEM (2) MUFORNYUY SYLVIA WIRYENKFEA (3) YUVEN JAMELATU AYENNI (4) CHIN JAMELATU VERNYUY (5) TUME A'ISHATU FOMONYUY (6) LUKONG MOHAMMADU YENSAMO Passed in 5 Subjects: 8(1) KIJIKA BALIRATOU FOMDUWIR (2) NFIKELA RASHIDATU BONGSIYSI (3) NGWANA ETHEL NGUBENUE (4) YEIKA RAFIATU NANGSINNYUY (5) WIRBA SENDZE FADIMATU (6) KPUYUF LOVERT KONGLAMO (7) SITAN MAIRAMA BERINYUY (8) NJODZEKA HASSAN Passed in 4 Subjects: 10(1) JUMAI BATULU BAMNJO (2) ABDULAI MARIYAMU LIMNYUY (3) HASSAN HUSSEIN (4) BOMKI EMMANUELA (5) HASSAN AMINA YAMENSY (6) NSAIRUN RUGIATU NYUYKONG (7) SHAYIMAU JAVNYUY IDIRISU (8) SHIFU MOHAMMADOU SHEY (9) MBELU YAYAH SOABIRATOU (10) WIRBA BAIKISU LABAM

1 comment:

  1. big congrats to all those who made it:-) 2011 candidates, get ready!

    ReplyDelete